Adventturnier 11. Dezember 2005

Endstand - 58 Paare

Rang

Paar

Kat

Punkte

%

MP

  1.

PÜRSTL Christoph - SAURER Bernd

 

1280.58

68.41

900

  2.

LINDENLAUF Diana - MÜLLER Erich

 

1188.46

63.49

780

  3.

FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula

 

1169.08

62.45

680

  4.

SEKA-LAIMER Herta - WERNLE Sascha

 

1141.92

61.00

580

  5.

FUCIK Jan - LINDERMANN Arno

 

1141.80

60.99

500

  6.

ARTMER Ilse Betina - BERNSCHERER Christian

 

1130.81

60.41

420

  7.

PROKOPETZ Maria - SCHIFKO Martin

 

1126.23

60.16

340

  8.

BRAININ Josef - FISCHER Doris

 

1124.73

60.08

260

  9.

BAMBERGER Johannes - IPPISCH Eva

 

1120.81

59.87

180

  10.

BABSCH Andreas - BINDER Angelika

 

1103.31

58.94

180

  11.

LANGER Brigitta - ZAKRAVSKY Peter

 

1101.23

58.83

180

  12.

RACHKOVA Pavlina - SIMON Josef

 

1078.00

57.59

180

  13.

MEINGAST Elisabeth - PLAPPART Karl

 t

1055.27

56.37

180

  14.

GEISSLER Veronika - SAILER Trude

 

1053.92

56.30

180

  15.

GOTTWEIS Heinz - PÖLZLBAUER Christa

 k

1045.96

55.87

180

  16.

ROKYTA Martin - SCHULZ Dieter

 

1040.65

55.59

180

  17.

HINTERMAYER Michael - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka

 

1028.19

54.92

120

  18.

BAMBERGER Christoph - JEROLITSCH Stefan

 t

1017.73

54.37

120

  19.

BROJER Maria - WEHNER Wolfgang

 

996.65

53.24

80

  20.

BABSCH Fritz - LANDAU Daniel

 

995.15

53.16

80

  21.

ROUPEC Hans - ROUPEC Judith

 

988.62

52.81

0

  22.

MARK Monika - RIHL Peter

 a

981.42

52.43

0

  23.

MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter

 k

978.46

52.27

0

  24.

HAQUE Anisul - STIGLEITNER Philipp

 a

972.58

51.95

0

  25.

HANDLIR Linde - OTTENSAMER Cäcilie

 

971.04

51.87

0

  26.

GULT Walter - STYBLO Nora

 a

960.46

51.31

0

  27.

CORAK Branko - SEIDL Elfriede

 a

957.15

51.13

0

  28.

MAYER-MALLENAU - RIHL Christa

 

953.88

50.96

0

  29.

FINZ Herbert - PUFFER Helga

 

950.48

50.77

0

  30.

HÖBARTH Anton - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE Sylvestra

 a

950.00

50.75

0

  31.

POKORNY Helga - ULZER Katharina

 

931.19

49.74

0

  32.

BREITENSTEIN Christa - BREITENSTEIN Horst

 a

926.99

49.52

0

  33.

LUNG - NEUWIRTH Tassilo

 

923.96

49.36

0

  34.

GRIES Lilo - POMMERENING Sylvia

 a

918.19

49.05

0

  35.

KRIFTNER Susanne - SCHWAB Manfred

 

911.25

48.68

0

  36.

BABSCH Inge - SOVA Karin

 

909.31

48.57

0

  37.

HOVIS Janneke - RUSNIOK Gisela

 a

900.08

48.08

0

  38.

BACHMAIER Ulrike - RUCKSTUHL Tony

 a

883.62

47.20

0

  39.

LAMPELMAYER Gabriella - LAMPELMAYER Manfred

 a

852.50

45.54

0

  40.

KOCOUREK Johann - SCHNEIDER Ingeborg

 a

852.19

45.52

0

  41.

JÜRSS Christine - KASALICKY Milan

 

842.54

45.01

0

  42.

ANDEL Anna - SOUKUP Marianne

 

836.38

44.68

0

  43.

LENZ Hermine - THALHAMMER Liselotte

 k

835.81

44.65

0

  44.

BAUMGARTNER Clelia - HOLZER Steffen

 

813.23

43.44

0

  45.

HIESLEITNER Elfriede - HIESLEITNER Peter

 a

796.08

42.53

0

  46.

KOVACEK Erika - KOVACEK Peter

 a

787.09

42.05

0

  47.

MÜLLER Edith - WOLF Erika

 a

782.54

41.80

0

  48.

SCHWARZENPOLLER - STALZER Lilo

 

780.77

41.71

0

  49.

BÖHR Elfriede - SCHAFFER Dagmar

 a

780.42

41.69

0

  50.

MANDL Marie-Christine - MANDL Günter

 a

769.27

41.09

0

  51.

FRöHLICH - STERZINGER Hildegard

 

752.65

40.21

0

  52.

FABIAN Maria - KAINZ Erika

 

742.46

39.66

0

  53.

BRANTNER Maria - KRAUS Franziska

 t

737.92

39.42

0

  54.

EGELSEDER Erika - WESSELY Eva

 a

731.77

39.09

0

  55.

MANDT Ilse - TLUCHOR Johann

 a

716.31

38.26

0

  56.

KALTENECKER - RIEDL Anna-Marie

 

698.88

37.33

0

  57.

BRUCKNER-LEITNER E. - JEROLITSCH Markus

 

667.12

35.64

0

  58.

EL.AGREBI Omar - KOLAR Thomas

 

659.30

35.22

0