34 Tische, 67 Paare, 1 Fantomas. Anzahl der Boards: 36. Durchschnitt: 936,00.
Pause (*) ergibt sonstigen Durchschnitt.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Platz Paar Pkte-Ges %-Ges Name Kat MP Pl. 2. Dg. %
1 107 1253,42 66,96 ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann 1500 3 616,54 65,87
2 65 1200,47 64,13 BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry P - GM 1320 1 692,96 74,03
3 43 1169,08 62,45 DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin H - JGM 1160 7 566,65 60,54
4 61 1158,08 61,86 MILAVEC Alexander - TERRANEO Christian JGM - JGM 1020 2 676,27 72,25
5 90 1135,04 60,63 KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz SLM - SLM 900 21 508,92 54,37
6 67 1127,13 60,21 GRÜMM Iris - GRÜMM Susanne SLM - SLM 800 4 614,69 65,67
7 108 1119,27 59,79 PLACHETZKY Günter - PÜRSTL Christoph P - LM 700 5 582,77 62,26
8 87 1088,69 58,16 JOST Thomas - ÖNDOGAN Osman LM - LM 600 12 531,19 56,75
9 45 1042,97 55,71 ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz H - GM 520 15 520,01 55,56
10 63 1033,01 55,18 HACKL Werner - MACHO Werner LM - LM 440 11 533,77 57,03
11 1 1031,19 55,09 FUCIK Jan - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine 360 18 512,19 54,72
12 49 1029,25 54,98 LEVETT Regina - SAURER Bernd P - JGM 160 25 494,52 52,83
13 5 1023,54 54,68 BERNSCHERER Christian - ZACH Susanne 160 6 566,65 60,54
14 8 1022,58 54,62 BRAININ Josef - LINDENLAUF Diana P - SLM 160 16 518,92 55,44
15 111 1008,42 53,87 SOVA Karin - SOVA Otto P - LM 120 10 551,50 58,92
16 4 1001,08 53,48 MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter LM - LM 120 47 439,35 46,94
17 70 999,82 53,41 ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - PALITSCH Michael SLM - LM 120 58 383,92 41,02
18 6 999,69 53,40 SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin H - H 120 24 503,46 53,79
19 29 997,78 53,30 LINDERMANN Arno - SAMESCH Elenora JGM - A 120 42 446,70 47,72
20 81 995,85 53,20 ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef SLM - JGM 120 14 524,42 56,03
21 103 995,38 53,17 FINZ Herbert - JILG Elisabeth H - LM 120 32 467,31 49,93
22 69 995,27 53,17 BECHER Inge - JANSA Inge LM - P 120 8 565,69 60,44
23 10 991,35 52,96 MEINGAST Elisabeth - PLAPPART Karl K - K 40 36 462,42 49,40
24 11 991,04 52,94 MICHTNER Klaus - RATHAMMER Alfred K - H 40 19 509,54 54,44
25 9 983,69 52,55 DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha T - JGM 40 46 440,85 47,10
26 71 969,01 51,76 TERRANEO Sonja - MIKIC Sanja 40 51 432,35 46,19
27 24 968,92 51,76 GROSSMANN Ronald - KRAMMER Wolfgang H - K 40 31 468,88 50,09
28 47 958,01 51,18 DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef LM - LM 40 22 507,20 54,19
29 85 949,23 50,71 POLLAK Gerhard - ZELNIK Peter JGM - LM 40 30 469,58 50,17
30 48 946,56 50,56 FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia LM - JGM 40 17 517,02 55,24
31 64 935,99 50,00 HORNISCHER Brigitte - HORNISCHER Renate K - H 20 48 438,35 46,83
32 101 935,35 49,97 BIEDER Wolfgang - GAENGER Heinrich JGM - SLM 20 38 459,27 49,07
33 26 934,62 49,93 BAEYENS Mo - KELLNER Erna A - K 20 23 506,92 54,16
34 112 927,85 49,56 HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich LM - P 20 56 396,96 42,41
35 7 923,19 49,32 FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula SLM - SLM 20 39 454,58 48,57
36 21 922,12 49,26 FRÄSER Hedwig - TERRANEO Franz LM - GM 20 41 448,54 47,92
37 44 919,01 49,09 FLOSZMANN Gustav - HRACHOWINA Sylvia SLM - T 20 26 491,97 52,56
38 105 915,77 48,92 GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KLOUCEK Magdalena JGM - SLM 20 55 407,85 43,57
39 91 913,38 48,79 KASALICKY Milan - VERDERBER Ulrike K - T 20 27 489,12 52,26
40 41 903,81 48,28 FISCHER Doris - GAUSTER Wolfgang GM - LM 20 54 418,62 44,72
41 106 903,58 48,27 PIRICH Inge - RIHL Christa T - T 20 43 445,62 47,61
42 23 901,58 48,16 OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit K - H 20 9 561,08 59,94
43 92 900,00 48,08 BITTMANN Elisabeth - SCHIER Hans K - T 20 40 453,12 48,41
44 28 890,42 47,57 KNOBLICH Christiane - THOMASBERGER Hannelore T - JGM 20 34 465,19 49,70
45 22 888,58 47,47 EBNER Christof - UNTERREINER Stefan 20 59 378,42 40,43
46 109 880,81 47,05 LENDWAI Siegfried - TESAR Renate JGM - T 20 44 442,65 47,29
47 104 879,69 46,99 GOGOMAN Adele - WOLFF Ivar 10 49 436,23 46,61
48 31 877,07 46,85 AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAUKER Eva K - A 10 53 424,30 45,33
49 86 874,85 46,73 SCHÖPF Martin - WOHLFAHRT Gert T - K 10 37 460,15 49,16
50 50 868,81 46,41 TANAY Laszlo - TANAY Tatjana LM - LM 10 50 435,85 46,57
51 46 856,08 45,73 PENDL Michael - PENDL Monika K - A 10 20 509,19 54,40
52 42 850,88 45,45 EINHAUS Hans - RHOMBERG Lilo 10 35 464,96 49,68
53 27 847,23 45,26 ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian K - K 10 29 469,85 50,20
54 83 845,46 45,16 DOMZIOL Jadwiga - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian LM - P 10 33 465,35 49,72
55 25 843,00 45,03 ARTMANN Annamaria - EICHHOLZER Jörg T - GM 10 64 309,08 33,02
56 3 839,08 44,82 HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka A - JGM 60 372,31 39,78
57 82 833,73 44,54 KUDLICH Verena - MARK Monika T - T 57 396,77 42,39
58 102 825,58 44,10 JÜRSS Christine - REITER Johanna T - T 63 359,50 38,41
59 89 799,54 42,71 GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - MÜLLSCHITZKY Renate H - T 13 526,88 56,29
60 68 791,00 42,25 GULT Walter - HÖBARTH Anton T - H 52 430,62 46,01
61 84 789,96 42,20 HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - PURKARTHOFER Gunther LM - JGM 61 360,81 38,55
62 110 781,92 41,77 MALUS Aloisia - SCHULHOF SEN. Kurt K - H 45 441,00 47,12
63 30 770,69 41,17 HORVATH Erika - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE Sylvestra T - K 28 480,42 51,33
64 66 751,34 40,14 MAYER-MALLENAU Susanne - RIHL Peter 62 359,58 38,42
65 88 722,35 38,59 KOSCHIER Renate - PRESOLY Elisabeth LM - P 67 249,62 26,67
66 2 692,73 37,00 HELMREICH Monika - MACHU Elisabeth 65 305,50 32,64
67 62 663,00 35,42 ARAM Shahin - BÜCHERL Angelika A - A 66 270,92 28,94