2010-02-14  Wiener Bridgekongress - Paar - Endstand
28 Tische, 56 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 36. Durchschnitt: 936,0. 
Average+/=/- ergibt mindestens 60 / genau 50 / maximal 40 %.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Pkte-Ges  %-Ges  Name                                                Kat  Nat   MP    Pl.  2. Dg.    % 

    1    31    1210,0   64,6  BAMBERGER Johannes - GRÜMM Hans-Richard        GM - JGM       900      1   650,0  69,4
    2    34    1181,0   63,1  KERBL Astrid - PICHLER Eva                       P - LM       780      9   549,0  58,7
    3    38    1172,0   62,6  BRESTIAN Willi - GRÜMM Susanne                SLM - SLM       680     13   531,0  56,7
    4    11    1144,0   61,1  FISCHER Doris - STIGLEITNER Philipp              GM - P       580      2   622,0  66,5
    5     9    1112,0   59,4  KOSCHIER Renate - PRESOLY Elisabeth              LM - P       500      8   558,0  59,6
    6    51    1107,0   59,1  BURG Thomas - SCHULZ Dieter                    JGM - LM       420     15   512,0  54,7
    7    27    1106,0   59,1  ARTMER Gero - KUNISCH Wolfgang                  H - SLM       340      6   569,0  60,8
    8    28    1095,0   58,5  WANHA Clemens - WIEDMANN Georg                  LM - LM       260      7   559,0  59,7
    9     3    1077,0   57,5  KNOLL Michael - POLASCHEGG Helmut                LM - P       180     10   540,0  57,7
   10     8    1060,0   56,6  KREUTZER Barbara - KUBAK Fritz                  LM - GM       180     22   481,0  51,4
   11    29    1049,0   56,0  ETLINGER Adelheid - LENDWAI Siegfried           K - JGM       180  11/12   539,0  57,6
   12    53    1045,8   55,9  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian          LM - P       180      3   605,8  64,7
   13    15    1044,8   55,8  MÜLLER Erich - SPINN Michael                  SLM - SLM       180     16   507,8  54,3
   14    47    1031,0   55,1  KATTINGER Susanne - KNOB Thomas                 LM - LM       180     35   450,0  48,1
   15    19    1026,0   54,8  KÖPPLINGER Klaus - ROJAHN Daniela                 P - T       120      5   594,0  63,5
   16    52    1015,0   54,2  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - ILLNER Andrea              K - K       120     14   521,0  55,7
   17    14    1011,0   54,0  HAMMER Mathias - KOUFF Peter                     LM - P       120     23   480,0  51,3
   18    54     991,0   52,9  HACKL Johann - RECHBACH Ralph                    LM - P        27     18   494,0  52,8
   19     1     980,0   52,4  ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef              SLM - JGM        27     43   406,0  43,4
   20    25     975,0   52,1  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus                     SLM - SLM        27  11/12   539,0  57,6
   21    56     963,2   51,5  GROTE Sylvia - GROTE Vincent                      H - H        27     24   477,2  51,0
   22    45     948,0   50,6  BABSCH Andreas - LINDENLAUF Diana              GM - SLM        27     19   492,0  52,6
   23     5     945,2   50,5  LEVETT Regina - SAURER Bernd                    P - JGM        27     27   470,2  50,2
   24    39     945,0   50,5  VEVERKA Alexander - WEINZETTL Wolfgang          LM - LM        27     26   473,0  50,5
   25    55     941,0   50,3  POLLAK Gerhard - ZELNIK Peter                  JGM - LM        27     21   485,0  51,8
   26    49     939,0   50,2  DAURER Albert - FÜRST-REITER Günther                           27     17   498,0  53,2
27/28     6     932,0   49,8  SPIEß Anna - SPIEß Heribert                       H - H        13     20   491,0  52,5
         33     932,0   49,8  JADALI Gerda - JADALI Qumars                    H - SLM        13      4   595,0  63,6
   29    59     929,0   49,6  DIENES Ödön - LAZAR Kornel                                HU   13     40   421,0  45,0
   30    58     929,0   49,6  FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                    LM - LM        13     39   422,0  45,1
   31    57     904,7   48,3  VASSILEV Nana - VASSILEV Sotir                                 13     34   452,7  48,4
   32    42     904,0   48,3  BITTMANN Elisabeth - SCHIER Hans                  K - K        13     25   476,0  50,9
   33    18     902,0   48,2  HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ROKYTA Martin               LM - LM        13     38   431,0  46,1
   34    22     898,0   48,0  DANZER Dagmara - MARQUARD Hanna                   K - K        13     30   459,0  49,0
   35    13     888,0   47,4  LAUSS Wolfgang - WERNLE Andreas               SLM - SLM        13     47   394,0  42,1
   36    37     882,0   47,1  BROJER Maria - BOSAK Gerhard                    T - SLM        13     28   466,0  49,8
   37     4     881,0   47,1  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin                 LM - H        13     42   407,0  43,5
   38     7     867,3   46,3  BABSCH Inge - SOVA Karin                         LM - P         7     32   454,3  48,5
   39    36     867,0   46,3  BREITENSTEIN Christa - BREITENSTEIN Horst         P - P         7     31   457,0  48,8
   40    41     864,0   46,2  BORKOWSKI Alexander - FUCIK Jan                  H - GM         7     36   449,0  48,0
   41    44     859,0   45,9  PIRICH Inge - WERNLE Sascha                     K - JGM         7     29   466,0  49,8
   42    10     857,0   45,8  HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                K - T         7     41   412,0  44,0
   43    23     854,2   45,6  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                 SLM - SLM         7     51   377,2  40,3
   44    24     843,0   45,0  CHARKOW Heinz - WINKLER Robert                   LM - A         7     33   453,0  48,4
   45    48     841,0   44,9  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian               JGM - P            48/49   386,0  41,2
   46    43     840,9   44,9  HORNISCHER Gerhard - LEITNER Peter             LM - SLM               37   436,9  46,7
   47    21     828,0   44,2  BERGER Heinrich - GUTTMANN Davies              GM - SLM               44   405,0  43,3
   48    26     822,2   43,9  FINZ Herbert - JÜRSS Christine                    H - K               52   367,2  39,2
   49    46     802,0   42,8  OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit                  K - H            48/49   386,0  41,2
   50    17     785,0   41,9  SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                            54   349,0  37,3
   51     2     765,2   40,9  DENK Tina - FUCHSHUBER Christa                    T - A               55   345,2  36,9
   52    20     762,0   40,7  KORIL Inge - STALZER Liselotte                    T - T               45   403,0  43,1
   53    12     745,8   39,8  KOCOUREK Johann - SCHNEIDER Ingeborg              A - A               46   397,8  42,5
   54    35     718,1   38,4  EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard               LM - SLM               56   312,1  33,3
   55    16     699,0   37,3  HORVATH Erika - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE Sylvestra        T - H               50   381,0  40,7
   56    32     698,0   37,3  SINGER Ilse - TASIC Lidija                        H - A               53   351,0  37,5