2011-11-19  Bridgebowl Paarturnier - 1 Dg.

Einzelresultate

22 Tische, 44 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 18. Durchschnitt: 306,0.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Punkte    %   Name                                              Kat

    1    49   399,0  65,2  BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan                SLM - LM
    2    67   394,0  64,4  EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard             LM - SLM
    3    26   376,0  61,4  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                     P - K
    4    45   374,0  61,1  WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian                GM - LM
    5    23   373,0  60,9  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid                  H - H
    6    30   368,5  60,2  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                  LM - LM
    7     9   366,0  59,8  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang                 P - JGM
    8    25   362,0  59,2  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel              GM - SLM
    9    61   358,0  58,5  BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                  JGM - GM
   10    70   345,0  56,4  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred     P - LM
   11    11   344,0  56,2  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne                H - H
   12    63   341,0  55,7  ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto           K - LM
   13    48   340,0  55,6  ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan              P - LM
14/16     4   333,0  54,4  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin               LM - P
         21   333,0  54,4  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate               GM - SLM
         29   333,0  54,4  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana             LM - SLM
   17    46   329,0  53,8  PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz                 K - H
   18     7   320,0  52,3  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian            JGM - LM
   19    43   319,0  52,1  OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit                H - P
20/21    22   314,0  51,3  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                   K - T
         47   314,0  51,3  KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert           JGM - SLM
   22    42   313,0  51,1  BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes            A - K
   23    41   312,0  51,0  ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef             JGM - GM
   24    31   310,0  50,7  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                     K - T
   25     5   308,5  50,4  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka         LM - GM
   26     1   308,0  50,3  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert          GM - JGM
   27    50   306,0  50,0  HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid             LM - LM
   28    10   301,0  49,2  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore           LM - JGM
   29    51   294,5  48,1  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph               LM - P
   30    69   292,0  47,7  FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                  LM - LM
   31    71   289,5  47,3  FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                     K - K
   32    65   283,0  46,2  GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter               JGM - JGM
   33    28   271,0  44,3  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                     T - H
   34    27   270,0  44,1  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                      H - GM
   35     8   265,0  43,3  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna         P - P
   36    68   264,0  43,1  DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                     H - K
   37    66   261,0  42,6  SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa      P - K
   38     2   238,0  38,9  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi                T - T
   39     3   235,0  38,4  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula     SLM - SLM
   40    64   223,0  36,4  DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                  H - K
   41     6   213,0  34,8  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde       H - T
   42    44   200,0  32,7  GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine                      K - K
   43    24   190,0  31,0  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde             K - T
   44    62   181,0  29,6  LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                   A - T



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1      42            
Nord   AD9643        
Keine  42            
       K92           
A10763        KD     
K1052         8      
DB3           10987  
A             B108754
       B985          
       B7            
       AK65          
       D63           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 21  3P   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate              O -2 K4   100        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 4 27  3P   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                      W -3 K4   150        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
 5 29  2P   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana          W -1 K6   50         26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
 6 31  2P   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter           W -1 T10  50         26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
 7 22  2P   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                 W -1 T2   50         26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
 8 24  3N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde     W -6 H3   300       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
 9 26  2P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                       O -1 T3   50         26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
10 28  3T   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                  O -2 KA   100        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
11 30  2P   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                   W -1 K4   50         26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
41 61  3H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                    S -1 KD   -50         5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
44 67  2P   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     W -1 K4   50         26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
45 69  2H   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                     S +1 TA   140        79,41  20,59  27,0  7,0
46 71  3P   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                     W -2 HA   100        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
47 62  2H   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                 N =  TB   110        70,59  29,41  24,0 10,0
48 64  4P   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                W -3 K4   150        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
49 66  4T   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa        O -2 KA   100        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
50 68  2P   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                   W =  K4   -110        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
51 70  2H   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred     S +1 TA   140        79,41  20,59  27,0  7,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2      A1042         
Ost    B10872        
N-S    96            
       B5            
K95           B83    
953           A6     
842           KB75   
AKD2          8764   
       D76           
       KD4           
       AD103         
       1093          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 21  2P   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate              N -1 K5   -100        2,94  97,06   1,0 33,0
 4 27  3P   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                      O -3 HK   150        94,12   5,88  32,0  2,0
 5 29  2H   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana          N =  T8   110        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
 6 31  1N   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter           S =  TA   90         23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
 7 22  2H   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                 N +1 T4   140        82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
 8 24  2H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde     N =  T6   110        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
 9 26  1N   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                       S +1 TA   120        70,59  29,41  24,0 10,0
10 28  3Tx  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                  O -2 HK   300       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
11 30  2H   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                   N =  T8   110        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
41 61  1N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                    O -2 HK   100        44,12  55,88  15,0 19,0
44 67  1N   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     S -1 TA   -100        2,94  97,06   1,0 33,0
45 69  1N   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                     S =  TA   90         23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
46 71  1N   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                     S =  TA   90         23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
47 62  2H   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                 N +1 T8   140        82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
48 64  2H   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                N +1 P3   140        82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
49 66  1N   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa        S =  TA   90         23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
50 68  1N   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                   S =  TA   90         23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
51 70  2P   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred     O -2 HK   100        44,12  55,88  15,0 19,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3      AB1097        
Süd    A3            
O-W    K952          
       52            
D862          K43    
B752          K      
A104          D8763  
B8            A976   
       5             
       D109864       
       B             
       KD1043        


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 31  3Px  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                 O -3 T5   800       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
 2 22  3K   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                  O -1 P5   100        26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
 5 28  3H   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine               S +2 TB   200        64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
 6 30  3H   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva          S -2 K4   -100        5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
 7 21  3H   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate                S +1 KA   170        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 8 23  4H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid          S -1 KA   -50        14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
 9 25  2H   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel                   N +1 K3   140        41,18  58,82  14,0 20,0
10 27  2H   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                    S +2 KA   170        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
11 29  4H   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana               S =  KA   420        82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
41 71  2H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                    S +1 P2   140        41,18  58,82  14,0 20,0
42 62  4H   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte              S =  P2   420        82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
45 68  4H   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                      S =  TB   420        82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
46 70  4H   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred      S =  TB   420        82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
47 61  2P   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                   W -1 HA   100        26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
48 63  2P   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto          O =  HA   -110        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
49 65  4H   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                     S =  P3   420        82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
50 67  2H   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              S +1 P6   140        41,18  58,82  14,0 20,0
51 69  4H   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                   S -1 P6   -50        14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4      B73           
West   A65           
Alle   AB108         
       B94           
102           AKD8   
KD843         92     
D943          K76    
52            D1083  
       9654          
       B107          
       52            
       AK76          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 31  2N   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                 O -1 TA   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
 2 22  4N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                  O -2 TA   200        97,06   2,94  33,0  1,0
 5 28  1N   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine               W -1 K8   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
 6 30  1N   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva          W -1 KB   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
 7 21  2N   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate                W -1 T4   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
 8 23  1N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid          W +1 KB   -120       11,76  88,24   4,0 30,0
 9 25  2K   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel                   O -1 TA   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
10 27  2H   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                    O -1 K5   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
11 29  1N   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana               W =  K8   -90        23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
41 71  1N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                    O -1 P5   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
42 62  3N   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte              W -2 KB   200        97,06   2,94  33,0  1,0
45 68  1N   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                      W -1 KB   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
46 70  2H   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred      W -1 K2   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
47 61  1N   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                   S -2 P10  -200        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
48 63  1N   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto          N -1 T3   -100       17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
49 65  2H   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                     O -1 TA   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
50 67  1N   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              W +2 KB   -150        5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
51 69  1N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                   W -1 KB   100        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5      1092          
Nord   K106          
N-S    K9            
       AK762         
B763          KD     
---           B9752  
AB65          D832   
DB1043        85     
       A854          
       AD843         
       1074          
       9             


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 30  4Hx  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                N -1 TD   -200        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
 2 21  4H   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate                 S =  TD   620        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
 3 23  2Tx  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid          O -1 P10  100        29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
 6 29  3H   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana      S -1 TD   -100       14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
 7 31  4H   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                   S -1 TD   -100       14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
 8 22  2H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria           S +1 TD   140        52,94  47,06  18,0 16,0
 9 24  3N   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde               N =  H3   600        70,59  29,41  24,0 10,0
10 26  4H   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                  S =  TD   620        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
11 28  2H   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                    S +1 TD   140        52,94  47,06  18,0 16,0
41 70  4H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred     S =  TD   620        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
42 61  2T   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                N -1 PK   -100       14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
43 63  2H   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto           S +1 TD   140        52,94  47,06  18,0 16,0
46 69  4Hx  PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                    S =  TD   790       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
47 71  4H   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                   S -1 TD   -100       14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
48 62  1N   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                 N +1 H3   120        38,24  61,76  13,0 21,0
49 64  2H   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                    S +2 P6   170        64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
50 66  4H   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa    S =  TD   620        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
51 68  1N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                    N +1 H2   120        38,24  61,76  13,0 21,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6      KB9           
Ost    B75           
O-W    6543          
       AK6           
AD1082        76543  
10            AD     
AB97          K10    
1053          9842   
       ---           
       K986432       
       D82           
       DB7           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 30  4P   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                O -2 TD   200        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
 2 21  4P   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate                 W -2 TA   200        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
 3 23  5Hx  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid          S -2 H10  -300        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
 6 29  4P   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana      W -2 TA   200        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
 7 31  4H   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                   S -1 T5   -50        32,35  67,65  11,0 23,0
 8 22  3P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria           O =  H2   -140        5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
 9 24  4Px  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde               O -2 TA   500        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
10 26  4P   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                  W -2 TA   200        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
11 28  4H   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                    S -1 T10  -50        32,35  67,65  11,0 23,0
41 70  4H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred     S -1 T3   -50        32,35  67,65  11,0 23,0
42 61  5Hx  BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                S -1 PA   -100       14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
43 63  4Px  OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto           W -2 TK   500        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
46 69  4H   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                    S -1 H10  -50        32,35  67,65  11,0 23,0
47 71  3H   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                   S +1 PA   170        52,94  47,06  18,0 16,0
48 62  4H   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                 S =  P3   420        82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
49 64  3H   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                    S =  T6   140        47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0
50 66  5Hx  HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa    S -1 PA   -100       14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
51 68  4Px  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                    W -3 TA   800       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7      DB7652        
Süd    1085          
Alle   82            
       96            
983           AK     
964           ADB2   
1074          A965   
AD103         742    
       104           
       K73           
       KDB3          
       KB85          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 29  2N   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana            O +1 KK   -150       70,59  29,41  24,0 10,0
 2 31  3P   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                    N -3 PA   -300       14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
 3 22  2N   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria           O +1 KK   -150       70,59  29,41  24,0 10,0
 4 24  3H   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde            W =  T9   -140       82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
 7 30  2N   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                  O +2 KK   -180       52,94  47,06  18,0 16,0
 8 21  1N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate          O +2 KK   -150       70,59  29,41  24,0 10,0
 9 23  2P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid                    N -1 T3   -100      100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
10 25  2P   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel              N -2 T3   -200       32,35  67,65  11,0 23,0
11 27  2N   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                      W +2 P5   -180       52,94  47,06  18,0 16,0
41 69  2P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                   N -2 PK   -200       32,35  67,65  11,0 23,0
42 71  2P   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                N -2 HA   -200       32,35  67,65  11,0 23,0
43 62  2N   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                  O =  P10  -120       88,24  11,76  30,0  4,0
44 64  2K   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                       S -3 H6   -300       14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
47 70  3N   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred    O +1 KK   -630        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
48 61  2N   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                   O +2 KK   -180       52,94  47,06  18,0 16,0
49 63  2P   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto              N -2 PA   -200       32,35  67,65  11,0 23,0
50 65  3T   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                 W =  K8   -110       94,12   5,88  32,0  2,0
51 67  3N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard               O =  KK   -600        5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8      DB1074        
West   D10           
Keine  ADB753        
       ---           
3             K98652 
K762          B84    
K42           98     
AK765         92     
       A             
       A953          
       106           
       DB10843       


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 29  3K   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana            N +2 P9   150        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 2 31  3K   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                    N +1 T9   130        17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
 3 22  3K   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria           N +2 T9   150        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 4 24  3K   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde            N +2 T9   150        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 7 30  3K   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                  N +2 T9   150        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 8 21  3K   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate          N +1 T9   130        17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
 9 23  3K   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid                    N +2 T3   150        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
10 25  5K   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel              N -1 H6   -50         0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
11 27  3K   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                      N +2 H4   150        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
41 69  3K   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                   N +2 T9   150        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
42 71  3N   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                S +1 TA   430        94,12   5,88  32,0  2,0
43 62  3K   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                  N +3 T9   170        82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
44 64  3N   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                       S +1 TA   430        94,12   5,88  32,0  2,0
47 70  1K   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred    N +3 T9   130        17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
48 61  3N   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                   S +1 H3   430        94,12   5,88  32,0  2,0
49 63  2P   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto              O -3 K9   150        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
50 65  3K   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                 N +1 H4   130        17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
51 67  3K   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard               N +1 H4   130        17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9      93            
Nord   AK863         
O-W    B987          
       75            
DB874         1052   
542           7      
D5            AK1063 
KB4           AD82   
       AK6           
       DB109         
       42            
       10963         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 28  4H   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                 N -1 P6   -50        76,47  23,53  26,0  8,0
 2 30  2P   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                   W +2 HA   -170       47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0
 3 21  3P   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate          W +1 HA   -170       47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0
 4 23  3P   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid                 W +1 HA   -170       47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0
 5 25  4P   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel           W =  HA   -620       17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
 8 31  3H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter             N =  KA   140        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
 9 22  3P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                     O =  HA   -140       64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
10 24  4Px  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde          W -1 HA   200       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
11 26  3Px  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                    W +1 T7   -930        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
41 68  4P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                    W =  HA   -620       17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
42 70  4P   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred W =  HA   -620       17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
43 61  2P   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                    W +2 HK   -170       47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0
44 63  4P   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto                 W =  HA   -620       17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
45 65  2P   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                    W +2 HA   -170       47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0
48 71  4H   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                   N -1 KA   -50        76,47  23,53  26,0  8,0
49 62  4H   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                     N -1 KA   -50        76,47  23,53  26,0  8,0
50 64  3H   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                N =  KA   140        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
51 66  4P   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa     W =  HA   -620       17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10     DB7           
Ost    AD42          
Alle   A96           
       B93           
K52           A1064  
B9765         103    
K8            B543   
D54           1082   
       983           
       K8            
       D1072         
       AK76          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 28  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                 N =  H10  600        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 2 30  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                   S -2 P2   -200        8,82  91,18   3,0 31,0
 3 21  3N   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate          S =  H6   600        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 4 23  1Hx  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid                 W -1 T3   200        23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
 5 25  3N   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel           S +1 P2   630        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
 8 31  3N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter             S -1 P2   -100       17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
 9 22  3N   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                     N =  P3   600        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
10 24  3N   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde          S +2 H3   660       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
11 26  3N   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                    S =  P5   600        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
41 68  3N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                    S =  H5   600        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
42 70  3N   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred N =  P2   600        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
43 61  3N   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                    S -3 P2   -300        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
44 63  3N   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto                 S -2 P2   -200        8,82  91,18   3,0 31,0
45 65  3N   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                    S =  H5   600        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
48 71  3N   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                   S +1 H5   630        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
49 62  3N   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                     S =  H5   600        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
50 64  3N   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                N =  H10  600        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
51 66  3N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa     S =  H5   600        55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11     54            
Süd    9652          
Keine  84            
       ADB86         
KB973         AD10862
AD3           B      
K96           D105   
52            943    
       ---           
       K10874        
       AB732         
       K107          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 27  5Hx  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                   N -1 P2   -100       64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
 2 29  4P   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana               W =  H9   -420       26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
 3 31  5Px  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter             W -1 H2   100       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
 4 22  5Hx  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                  S -1 PK   -100       64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
 5 24  4Px  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde       W =  H3   -590        2,94  97,06   1,0 33,0
 6 26  4P   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael           W +1 H5   -450       11,76  88,24   4,0 30,0
 9 21  4P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate                    W =  H4   -420       26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
10 23  4P   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid               W =  H6   -420       26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
11 25  5Hx  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel                S -1 P3   -100       64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
41 67  4P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard               W =  H5   -420       26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
42 69  5H   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig               S -1 P9   -50        88,24  11,76  30,0  4,0
43 71  4Px  OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                    W =  H4   -590        2,94  97,06   1,0 33,0
44 62  3P   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                        W +1 K7   -170       41,18  58,82  14,0 20,0
45 64  5Hx  WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                   S -1 P5   -100       64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
46 66  5Hx  PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa      S -1 P3   -100       64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
49 61  5Hx  BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                       S -1 P5   -100       64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
50 63  5P   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto          W -1 K8   50         94,12   5,88  32,0  2,0
51 65  5Hx  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                  S -1 P3   -100       64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12     A43           
West   AD1098        
N-S    1092          
       K7            
D10752        K      
K752          B43    
5             KB7643 
652           B43    
       B986          
       6             
       AD8           
       AD1098        


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 27  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                   N +2 K5   660        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
 2 29  4T   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana               S +1 K5   150         5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
 3 31  3N   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter             S +1 K6   630        26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
 4 22  3N   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                  S +2 K5   660        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
 5 24  3N   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde       S +2 P5   660        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
 6 26  3N   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael           S -3 K5   -300        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
 9 21  3N   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate                    S +2 K3   660        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
10 23  3N   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid               S +1 K8   630        26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
11 25  3N   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel                S +1 K5   630        26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
41 67  3N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard               S +2 K5   660        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
42 69  3N   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig               N +2 K6   660        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
43 71  3N   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                    N +2 K6   660        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
44 62  3N   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                        S +1 K5   630        26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
45 64  3N   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                   N =  K6   600        11,76  88,24   4,0 30,0
46 66  3N   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa      S +2 P2   660        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
49 61  3N   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                       S +3 P5   690       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
50 63  3N   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto          N +2 K6   660        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0
51 65  3N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                  S +2 P2   660        67,65  32,35  23,0 11,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13     D9875         
Nord   D8            
Alle   5             
       KB732         
A43           106    
AB10          9642   
ADB863        9742   
8             D96    
       KB2           
       K753          
       K10           
       A1054         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 26  3K   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                 O +2 T2   -150       11,76  88,24   4,0 30,0
 2 28  4P   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                    N -1 K9   -100       38,24  61,76  13,0 21,0
 3 30  3N   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva            W -1 HD   100        47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0
 4 21  3K   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate                 W +1 TK   -130       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
 5 23  3T   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid            S +2 T6   150        52,94  47,06  18,0 16,0
 6 25  2K   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel       W +1 T2   -110       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
 7 27  4P   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                     N =  H6   620        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
10 22  4H   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                S -3 T6   -300        2,94  97,06   1,0 33,0
11 24  4Px  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde            N =  K4   790       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
41 66  4P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa     N =  H6   620        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
42 68  5K   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                W -2 P5   200        79,41  20,59  27,0  7,0
43 70  3P   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred     N +1 K4   170        64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
44 61  3P   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                          N -1 K6   -100       38,24  61,76  13,0 21,0
45 63  3P   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto             N +1 K4   170        64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
46 65  5Kx  PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                   W -1 P8   200        79,41  20,59  27,0  7,0
47 67  2K   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              W +2 HD   -130       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
50 62  3P   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                 N +1 K10  170        64,71  35,29  22,0 12,0
51 64  3N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                 S -3 KD   -300        2,94  97,06   1,0 33,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14     A1072         
Ost    B1052         
Keine  K10           
       K96           
53            KB864  
963           A74    
B8743         2      
A87           10432  
       D9            
       KD8           
       AD965         
       DB5           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 26  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                 N +1 P5   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
 2 28  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                    S =  K8   400         5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
 3 30  3N   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva            S =  H6   400         5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
 4 21  3N   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate                 S =  P5   400         5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
 5 23  3N   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid            S +1 K4   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
 6 25  3N   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel       S +1 P3   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
 7 27  3N   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                     S +1 K8   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
10 22  3N   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria                S +1 K6   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
11 24  3N   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde            S +1 K3   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
41 66  3N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa     S +1 K3   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
42 68  4Px  BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                O -4 HK   800       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
43 70  3N   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred     S +1 K4   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
44 61  3N   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                          S +1 H4   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
45 63  3N   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto             S +1 K4   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
46 65  3N   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                   S +1 K3   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
47 67  3N   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              S +1 P5   430        50,00  50,00  17,0 17,0
50 62  3N   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                 S +2 K3   460        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0
51 64  3N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                 S +2 K4   460        91,18   8,82  31,0  3,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15     A62           
Süd    K98           
N-S    K8            
       DB985         
B97           D104   
D763          A1042  
DB92          10654  
102           AK     
       K853          
       B5            
       A73           
       7643          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 25  2P   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel             N -1 T10  -100        5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
 2 27  2N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                      N =  H2   120        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
 3 29  3T   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana        N =  K6   110        44,12  55,88  15,0 19,0
 4 31  3T   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                    N =  K6   110        44,12  55,88  15,0 19,0
 5 22  3H   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria             W -1 TD   50         11,76  88,24   4,0 30,0
 6 24  3H   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde   W -2 TD   100        32,35  67,65  11,0 23,0
 7 26  1N   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                   N +1 H2   120        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
 8 28  1N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine             S +1 KD   120        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
11 23  1N   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid                 N +1 H2   120        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
41 65  1N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                  N +1 K5   120        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
42 67  1N   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard           S =  K6   90         20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
43 69  1H   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                   W +1 TD   -110        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
44 71  1N   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                          N +1 P4   120        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
45 62  1N   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                    N +1 H4   120        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
46 64  3H   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                  W -3 PA   150       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
47 66  1N   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa    N +1 H4   120        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
48 68  3H   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                   W -2 TD   100        32,35  67,65  11,0 23,0
51 63  1N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto           S =  KD   90         20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16     KB1073        
West   K954          
O-W    106           
       D3            
852           AD4    
6             D32    
D953          KB4    
97642         AKB8   
       96            
       AB1087        
       A872          
       105           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 25  4T   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel             O =  P9   -130       35,29  64,71  12,0 22,0
 2 27  2N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                      O -1 H7   100        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
 3 29  4Hx  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana        S -3 K10  -500        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
 4 31  2N   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                    O +1 HB   -150       23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
 5 22  2N   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria             O =  H10  -120       44,12  55,88  15,0 19,0
 6 24  2N   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde   O -1 H8   100        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
 7 26  2N   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                   O +2 HB   -180        8,82  91,18   3,0 31,0
 8 28  2N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine             O =  HB   -120       44,12  55,88  15,0 19,0
11 23  4P   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid                 W -5 HK   500       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
41 65  3H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                  S -2 T2   -100       52,94  47,06  18,0 16,0
42 67  3H   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard           N -3 T2   -150       23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
43 69  2N   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                   O -1 H7   100        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
44 71  2N   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                          O +2 P9   -180        8,82  91,18   3,0 31,0
45 62  2N   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                    O -1 HB   100        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
46 64  2N   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                  O +1 HB   -150       23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
47 66  2H   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa    S =  K5   110        94,12   5,88  32,0  2,0
48 68  2N   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                   O -1 HB   100        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0
51 63  2N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto           O -1 HB   100        73,53  26,47  25,0  9,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17     B7532         
Nord   KB            
Keine  D84           
       982           
D108          K64    
A1042         5      
AB            97532  
DB73          AK64   
       A9            
       D98763        
       K106          
       105           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 24  2Hx  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde         N -1 TA   -100       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 2 26  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                    W =  HK   -400        5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
 3 28  3T   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine             W +2 HK   -150       17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
 4 30  3N   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                   W -1 HK   50         88,24  11,76  30,0  4,0
 5 21  2N   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate            W =  HK   -120       26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
 6 23  3N   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid        W =  HK   -400        5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
 7 25  2Hx  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel               S -1 TD   -100       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 8 27  3T   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz               W =  HK   -110       35,29  64,71  12,0 22,0
 9 29  3N   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana                  O -3 HK   150       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
41 64  3H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                 N -2 TA   -100       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
42 66  1N   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa W +1 P2   -120       26,47  73,53   9,0 25,0
43 68  2H   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                    S -2 TD   -100       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
44 70  2Hx  GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred           S -1 TD   -100       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
45 61  2H   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                      N -1 TA   -50        76,47  23,53  26,0  8,0
46 63  3N   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto            W =  HK   -400        5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
47 65  4P   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                 O -1 H9   50         88,24  11,76  30,0  4,0
48 67  3H   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              N -2 TA   -100       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
49 69  4K   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                      W -1 HK   50         88,24  11,76  30,0  4,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18     92            
Ost    B1082         
N-S    B1054         
       D97           
83            AB107  
97            K53    
9872          D63    
AB865         K43    
       KD654         
       AD64          
       AK            
       102           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 24  3H   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde         N +1 T5   170        70,59  29,41  24,0 10,0
 2 26  2P   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                    S -1 H9   -100       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
 3 28  3P   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine             S -1 TA   -100       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
 4 30  3P   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                   S -2 TA   -200        2,94  97,06   1,0 33,0
 5 21  2P   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate            S =  K9   110        47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0
 6 23  3H   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid        S -1 K9   -100       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
 7 25  4H   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel               N =  T3   620        88,24  11,76  30,0  4,0
 8 27  2T   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz               W =  KA   -90        35,29  64,71  12,0 22,0
 9 29  2P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana                  N -1 K9   -100       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
41 64  3H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                 N +1 K3   170        70,59  29,41  24,0 10,0
42 66  4H   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa N =  T2   620        88,24  11,76  30,0  4,0
43 68  5Tx  OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                    O -4 KK   800       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
44 70  3H   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred           N -2 T2   -200        2,94  97,06   1,0 33,0
45 61  4H   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                      N =  T6   620        88,24  11,76  30,0  4,0
46 63  3H   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto            N =  T3   140        52,94  47,06  18,0 16,0
47 65  1N   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                 S +2 T5   150        58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
48 67  3H   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              N +1 H3   170        70,59  29,41  24,0 10,0
49 69  3N   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                      O -2 PK   100        41,18  58,82  14,0 20,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19     B6            
Süd    K1054         
O-W    D72           
       D1063         
D74           A985   
AD83          B9     
96            AK854  
K542          A9     
       K1032         
       762           
       B103          
       B87           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 2 25  2N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel                W +1 T6   -150       76,47  23,53  26,0  8,0
 3 27  3N   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz               O +1 P3   -630       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
 4 29  2N   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana               W =  T6   -120       82,35  17,65  28,0  6,0
 5 31  3N   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter               W =  T3   -600       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 6 22  3N   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria         W =  K2   -600       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 7 24  2N   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde           W -1 T3   100        88,24  11,76  30,0  4,0
 8 26  3N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael             W =  T3   -600       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
 9 28  3N   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                       O -2 T3   200        97,06   2,94  33,0  1,0
10 30  3N   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                 O +1 KB   -630       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
42 65  3N   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter              O +2 H2   -660        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
43 67  3N   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard               O +1 H7   -630       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
44 69  3N   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                         W +1 T3   -630       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
45 71  3N   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                      O =  P2   -600       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
46 62  3N   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                   O =  P3   -600       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
47 64  3N   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                W -2 T6   200        97,06   2,94  33,0  1,0
48 66  3N   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa    W +1 H3   -630       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0
49 68  3N   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                       W =  T6   -600       55,88  44,12  19,0 15,0
50 70  3N   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred    O +1 KB   -630       20,59  79,41   7,0 27,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20     1064          
West   D9            
Alle   83            
       AB10743       
AD5           87     
1032          B875   
B75           AKD1094
D852          9      
       KB932         
       AK64          
       62            
       K6            


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 2 25  4P   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel                S -2 K5   -200        8,82  91,18   3,0 31,0
 3 27  4P   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz               S -1 K4   -100       41,18  58,82  14,0 20,0
 4 29  2P   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana               S =  K5   110        61,76  38,24  21,0 13,0
 5 31  2P   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter               S +1 K6   140        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
 6 22  3P   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria         S -1 T5   -100       41,18  58,82  14,0 20,0
 7 24  3P   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde           S -1 K5   -100       41,18  58,82  14,0 20,0
 8 26  3P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael             S -1 K5   -100       41,18  58,82  14,0 20,0
 9 28  3P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                       S =  KB   140        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
10 30  2K   RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                 O +1 HA   -110       23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
42 65  2N   BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter              O =  P2   -120       17,65  82,35   6,0 28,0
43 67  4P   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard               S -3 T3   -300        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
44 69  3P   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                         S -1 K5   -100       41,18  58,82  14,0 20,0
45 71  2P   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                      S +1 K5   140        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
46 62  3P   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                   S =  K5   140        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
47 64  3P   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                S =  K5   140        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
48 66  2P   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa    N =  K6   110        61,76  38,24  21,0 13,0
49 68  3P   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                       S =  K6   140        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
50 70  4P   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred    S -2 K5   -200        8,82  91,18   3,0 31,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21     B85           
Nord   K53           
N-S    D9            
       AB1087        
K73          AD109642
B108762       A4     
B102          K74    
2             K      
       ---           
       D9            
       A8653         
       D96543        


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 3 26  5T   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael             N =  HA   600        94,12   5,88  32,0  2,0
 4 28  6P   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                    O -2 KA   100        76,47  23,53  26,0  8,0
 6 21  4P   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate        O =  T4   -420       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
 7 23  4H   BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid                W =  TA   -420       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
 8 25  4P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel         O =  T3   -420       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
 9 27  4P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                         O =  T2   -420       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
10 29  6Tx  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana             N -2 HA   -500        0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
11 31  5Px  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                    O -1 KA   100        76,47  23,53  26,0  8,0
43 66  5T   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa     N =  PA   600        94,12   5,88  32,0  2,0
44 68  3P   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                          O +1 T3   -170       58,82  41,18  20,0 14,0
45 70  4P   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred       O =  T4   -420       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
46 61  4P   PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                     O =  KA   -420       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
47 63  4P   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto          O =  T6   -420       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
48 65  4P   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                 O =  T3   -420       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
49 67  4T   BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                  S +1 P3   150        85,29  14,71  29,0  5,0
50 69  4P   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                  O =  T6   -420       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
51 71  4P   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                    O -1 HD   50         66,18  33,82  22,5 11,5
 5 30       JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                        12C1c      83,82  16,18  28,5  5,5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22     865           
Ost    A             
O-W    AKB853        
       1096          
KB43          A10972 
5             DB9872 
10964         D      
A532          D      
       D             
       K10643        
       72            
       KB874         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                                   Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 3 26  4P   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BINA Richard - WADL Raffael             W =  KA   -620       14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
 4 28  3P   BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                    W -1 KA   100        47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0
 5 30  3K   JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva              N +1 HD   130        61,76  38,24  21,0 13,0
 6 21  5P   MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate        O -2 K7   200        79,41  20,59  27,0  7,0
 7 23  5Kx  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid                N -1 PA   -100       35,29  64,71  12,0 22,0
 8 25  3P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel         W +1 KA   -170       23,53  76,47   8,0 26,0
 9 27  4P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                         O =  K3   -620       14,71  85,29   5,0 29,0
10 29  4Px  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana             O -1 K7   200        79,41  20,59  27,0  7,0
11 31  4P   MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                    W -2 HA   200        79,41  20,59  27,0  7,0
43 66  3P   OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa     W -1 KK   100        47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0
44 68  5P   GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                          W =  HA   -650        5,88  94,12   2,0 32,0
45 70  3P   WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred       W -2 HA   200        79,41  20,59  27,0  7,0
46 61  5Hx  PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                     S -7 P3   -1700       0,00 100,00   0,0 34,0
47 63  3K   KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto          N +1 TD   130        61,76  38,24  21,0 13,0
48 65  5T   ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                 S -3 H3   -150       29,41  70,59  10,0 24,0
49 67  5Tx  BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                  N =  PA   550       100,00   0,00  34,0  0,0
50 69  5P   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                  W -3 KA   300        94,12   5,88  32,0  2,0
51 71  3P   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                    W -1 KK   100        47,06  52,94  16,0 18,0


Einzelresultate