2011-11-19  Bridgebowl Paarturnier - 2 Dg.

Einzelresultate

22 Tische, 44 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 18. Durchschnitt: 306,0.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Score  Name                                           %     Kat   

    1     5  421,0  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka       68,8   LM - GM 
    2    70  413,0  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred  67,5    P - LM 
    3     7  389,0  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian           63,6   JGM - LM
    4    48  374,0  ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan           61,1    P - LM 
         49  374,0  BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan               61,1   SLM - LM

    6     1  366,0  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert         59,8   GM - JGM
    7     4  364,0  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin            59,5    LM - P 
         29  364,0  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana            59,5   LM - SLM
    9    27  356,0  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                   58,2    H - GM 
         46  356,0  PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz             58,2    K - H  

   11    30  355,8  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                58,1   LM - LM 
   12    41  352,0  ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef            57,5   JGM - GM
   13    10  344,8  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore          56,3   LM - JGM
   14    45  334,3  WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian              54,6   GM - LM 
   15    25  333,0  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel             54,4   GM - SLM

   16    66  328,7  SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa  53,7    P - K  
   17     9  328,0  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang               53,6   P - JGM 
   18    31  320,7  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter                 52,4    K - T  
   19    63  312,2  ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto        51,0    K - LM 
   20    50  311,0  HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid           50,8   LM - LM 

   21    21  308,0  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate              50,3   GM - SLM
         42  308,0  BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes        50,3    A - K  
   23    43  305,2  OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit            49,9    H - P  
   24     2  302,8  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi            49,5    T - T  
   25    64  296,0  DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge              48,4    H - K  

   26    65  293,0  GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter               47,9  JGM - JGM
   27    67  291,0  EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard            47,5   LM - SLM
   28     3  287,0  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula     46,9  SLM - SLM
         47  287,0  KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert           46,9  JGM - SLM
   30    68  286,0  DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                 46,7    H - K  

   31    61  275,0  BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                 44,9   JGM - GM
   32    69  273,2  FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                44,6   LM - LM 
   33    28  273,0  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                 44,6    T - H  
   34    24  269,0  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde         44,0    K - T  
   35    26  258,0  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael                 42,2    P - K  

   36    23  253,6  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid              41,4    H - H  
   37    51  251,4  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph            41,1    LM - P 
   38    11  241,0  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne            39,4    H - H  
   39    44  239,0  GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine                  39,1    K - K  
   40    71  238,0  FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                 38,9    K - K  

   41    62  234,0  LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte               38,2    A - T  
   42     8  231,0  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna     37,7    P - P  
   43     6  217,3  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde   35,5    H - T  
   44    22  149,0  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria               24,3    K - T  


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 1      ADB986                                                                 !
! Nord   6                                                                      !
! Keine  D1092                                                                  !
!        B9                                                                     !
! 52            K43                                                             !
! 98           ADB10742                                                         !
! AB87643       K                                                               !
! D2            K4                                                              !
!        107                                                                    !
!        K53                                                                    !
!        5                                                                      !
!        A1087653                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! 3Px N -100                                                                    !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      8  5  4  8  5                                                          !
! S      :  :  3  :  :                                                          !
! O      5  8  9  5  5                                                          !
! W      4  :  :  :  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 61  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Dori!                       4H   O -1 TA   50        28,0  6,0   82,35  17,65
! A  4    4 67  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     4H   O =  P10  -420      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! A  5    5 69  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                    4Hx  O -1 K4   100       32,0  2,0   94,12   5,88
! A  6    6 71  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                 4H   O =  TA   -420      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! A  7    7 62  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                       5Hx  O -2 P10  300       34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! A  8    8 64  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                4Px  N -3 HA   -500       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! A  9    9 66  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa              4H   O -1 K3   50        28,0  6,0   82,35  17,65
! A 10   10 68  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer!                       4H   O =  TA   -420      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! A 11   11 70  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred           4H   O =  P10  -420      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  1   21 41  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                       4Px  N -1 KK   -100      24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! B  4   24 47  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert                 4H   O =  P10  -420      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  5   25 49  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan !                       4H   O =  K5   -420      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  6   26 51  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph  !                       3H   O =  K2   -140      22,0 12,0   64,71  35,29
! B  7   27 42  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes!                       4H   O =  P10  -420      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  8   28 44  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine        !                       4H   O -1 P6   50        28,0  6,0   82,35  17,65
! B  9   29 46  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz                      4H   O =  P10  -420      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B 10   30 48  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan!                       4Hx  O =  K5   -590       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B 11   31 50  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid !                       4H   O =  P10  -420      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 2      B106                                                                   !
! Ost    832                                                                    !
! N-S    D1053                                                                  !
!        985                                                                    !
! 4             K873                                                            !
! DB10976       AK54                                                            !
! 8             B2                                                              !
! DB1074        K32                                                             !
!        AD952                                                                  !
!        ---                                                                    !
!        AK9764                                                                 !
!        A6                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 7Hx O 500                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     4 13  3 12  7                                                          !
! OW     9  0 10  1  1                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 61  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Dori!                       5Px  N +1 TD   1050      31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! A  4    4 67  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     4P   N -2 HD   -200      16,0 18,0   47,06  52,94
! A  5    5 69  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                    4Hx  W =  PB   -590       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! A  6    6 71  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                 4H   W =  H2   -420      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! A  7    7 62  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                       4H   W =  K10  -420      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! A  8    8 64  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                4H   W =  K3   -420      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! A  9    9 66  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa              4Hx  O =  HA   -590       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! A 10   10 68  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer!                       7Hx  W -3 K5   500       24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! A 11   11 70  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred           4Hx  W =  PB   -590       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! B  1   21 41  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                       5K   S +2 T8   640       26,0  8,0   76,47  23,53
! B  4   24 47  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert                 4H   O =  KA   -420      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! B  5   25 49  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan !                       5Px  S +1 K2   1050      31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! B  6   26 51  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph  !                       6Hx  W -2 K5   300       22,0 12,0   64,71  35,29
! B  7   27 42  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes!                       5Hx  O -1 PB   100       19,0 15,0   55,88  44,12
! B  8   28 44  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine        !                       5Hx  W -1 PB   100       19,0 15,0   55,88  44,12
! B  9   29 46  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz                      5Px  S =  HD   850       28,0  6,0   82,35  17,65
! B 10   30 48  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan!                       4H   W =  PB   -420      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! B 11   31 50  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid !                       6K   S =  P4   1370      34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 3      10865                                                                  !
! Süd    7                                                                      !
! O-W    K1097                                                                  !
!        AKB2                                                                   !
! K9            DB2                                                             !
! B10863        D942                                                            !
! D43           A82                                                             !
! 953           D74                                                             !
!        A743                                                                   !
!        AK5                                                                    !
!        B65                                                                    !
!        1086                                                                   !
!                                                                               !
! 4P S 420                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     9  9  6 10  8                                                          !
! OW     4  4  6  3  4                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 71  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Julian!                       4P   N =  HB   420       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A  2    2 62  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte!                       4P   S =  HB   420       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A  5    5 68  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                     4P   N =  H4   420       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A  6    6 70  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred  4P   S -2 HB   -100       3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! A  7    7 61  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris !                       4P   N =  H4   420       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A  8    8 63  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto          3N   S -2 HB   -100       3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! A  9    9 65  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter   !                       4P   N =  HB   420       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A 10   10 67  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                   4P   S =  HB   420       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A 11   11 69  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig !                       4P   S -1 HB   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! B  1   21 51  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph                       4P   N =  KA   420       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! B  2   22 42  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                    3P   S -1 H5   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! B  5   25 48  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                     4P   N =  H2   420       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! B  6   26 50  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid !                       4P   S =  H2   420       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! B  7   27 41  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef    !                       4P   S -2 HB   -100       3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! B  8   28 43  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit  !                       3P   S -1 HB   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! B  9   29 45  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian                       4P   S =  HB   420       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! B 10   30 47  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert!                       3P   N -1 H4   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! B 11   31 49  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan     !                       4P   N -2 H3   -100       3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 4      K4                                                                     !
! West   4                                                                      !
! Alle   A76                                                                    !
!        AK98654                                                                !
! AD75          B983                                                            !
! DB7           AK103                                                           !
! KB1083        D952                                                            !
! B             2                                                               !
!        1062                                                                   !
!        98652                                                                  !
!        4                                                                      !
!        D1073                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 5Kx W 500                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS    11  3  5  4  8                                                          !
! OW     2  9  8  8  5                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 71  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Julian!                       5Tx  N =  HA   750       27,0  7,0   79,41  20,59
! A  2    2 62  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte!                       4Kx  W +1 TA   -910       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! A  5    5 68  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                     5P   W -3 TA   300       12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! A  6    6 70  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred  4P   W =  TA   -620       4,0 30,0   11,76  88,24
! A  7    7 61  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris !                       5Tx  N =  HA   750       27,0  7,0   79,41  20,59
! A  8    8 63  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto          4P   W =  T3   -620       4,0 30,0   11,76  88,24
! A  9    9 65  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter   !                       5Tx  N =  HA   750       27,0  7,0   79,41  20,59
! A 10   10 67  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                   5Tx  N =  P6   750       27,0  7,0   79,41  20,59
! A 11   11 69  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig !                       5Tx  N =  HK   750       27,0  7,0   79,41  20,59
! B  1   21 51  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph                       5P   W -2 TA   200        8,0 26,0   23,53  76,47
! B  2   22 42  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                    4P   W -3 TA   300       12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  5   25 48  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                     5Tx  N =  HA   750       27,0  7,0   79,41  20,59
! B  6   26 50  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid !                       5Px  W -2 TA   500       18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! B  7   27 41  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef    !                       5Tx  N =  HA   750       27,0  7,0   79,41  20,59
! B  8   28 43  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit  !                       4P   W =  TA   -620       4,0 30,0   11,76  88,24
! B  9   29 45  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian                       5P   W -4 TA   400       16,0 18,0   47,06  52,94
! B 10   30 47  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert!                       5Tx  N =  HA   750       27,0  7,0   79,41  20,59
! B 11   31 49  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan     !                       4P   W -3 TA   300       12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 5      4                                                                      !
! Nord   D10653                                                                 !
! N-S    KD6                                                                    !
!        K875                                                                   !
! 6             AD732                                                           !
! A94           K7                                                              !
! AB104         98732                                                           !
! AD964         3                                                               !
!        KB10985                                                                !
!        B82                                                                    !
!        5                                                                      !
!        B102                                                                   !
!                                                                               !
! 5K O -400                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     5  2  6  4  5                                                          !
! O      8 11  6  8  7                                                          !
! W      :  :  7  :  8                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 70  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRO!ABETTER Manfred        5K   O -1 TB   50        17,0 17,0   50,00  50,00
! A  2    2 61  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris  !                       2P   O -3 K5   150       31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! A  3    3 63  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto          5K   W -1 TB   50        17,0 17,0   50,00  50,00
! A  6    6 69  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                6K   W -2 H3   100       24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! A  7    7 71  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana !                       3N   W -3 H3   150       31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! A  8    8 62  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                 3H   N -2 T3   -200       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! A  9    9 64  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge  !                       4K   O =  P3   -130      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! A 10   10 66  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa         5K   O -2 TB   100       24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! A 11   11 68  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer  !                       3T   W -1 P4   50        17,0 17,0   50,00  50,00
! B  1   21 50  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid                      5K   W -3 P6   150       31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! B  2   22 41  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef!                       5K   O =  H2   -400       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B  3   23 43  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit                       3K   O +1 PB   -130      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! B  6   26 49  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan     !                       3K   O +3 H2   -170       4,0 30,0   11,76  88,24
! B  7   27 51  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph    !                       4K   O =  TB   -130      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! B  8   28 42  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                      4K   W +1 P4   -150       6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! B  9   29 44  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine   !                       3N   W -1 KK   50        17,0 17,0   50,00  50,00
! B 10   30 46  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz  !                       3N   W -2 H3   100       24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! B 11   31 48  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan !                       3N   W -3 H5   150       31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 6      D942                                                                   !
! Ost    104                                                                    !
! O-W    K8654                                                                  !
!        106                                                                    !
! B8765         A10                                                             !
! 85            AKB97                                                           !
! B732          ---                                                             !
! A7            KD9853                                                          !
!        K3                                                                     !
!        D632                                                                   !
!        AD109                                                                  !
!        B42                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 5Kx S -500                                                                    !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     2  8  2  5  4                                                          !
! OW    11  5 10  8  9                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 70  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRO!ABETTER Manfred        4H   O =  KA   -620       3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! A  2    2 61  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris  !                       3H   W +1 K9   -170      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! A  3    3 63  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto          4H   W +1 P3   -650       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! A  6    6 69  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                3N   W =  K4   -600       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! A  7    7 71  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana !                       3T   O +2 KA   -150      20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
! A  8    8 62  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                 3H   O +2 H2   -200      15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! A  9    9 64  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge  !                       3H   O +2 T3   -200      15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! A 10   10 66  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa         4H   W =  K5   -620       3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! A 11   11 68  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer  !                       4T   O =  T2   -130      22,0 12,0   64,71  35,29
! B  1   21 50  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid                      4H   O -2 KA   200       32,0  2,0   94,12   5,88
! B  2   22 41  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef!                       5T   O =  H3   -600       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  3   23 43  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit                       6T   O -2 KA   200       32,0  2,0   94,12   5,88
! B  6   26 49  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan     !                       5T   O =  KA   -600       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  7   27 51  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph    !                       6T   O -1 KA   100       26,0  8,0   76,47  23,53
! B  8   28 42  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                      4H   O -1 K9   100       26,0  8,0   76,47  23,53
! B  9   29 44  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine   !                       3N   O -2 K10  200       32,0  2,0   94,12   5,88
! B 10   30 46  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz  !                       3N   W -1 K4   100       26,0  8,0   76,47  23,53
! B 11   31 48  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan !                       3N   W =  K5   -600       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 7      B92                                                                    !
! Süd    KB832                                                                  !
! Alle   KD3                                                                    !
!        B3                                                                     !
! K108753       64                                                              !
! ---           10974                                                           !
! A109765       842                                                             !
! 9             10875                                                           !
!        AD                                                                     !
!        AD65                                                                   !
!        B                                                                      !
!        AKD642                                                                 !
!                                                                               !
! 7Kx W 1400                                                                    !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N     11  4 12  5 12                                                          !
! S     12  5  :  7  :                                                          !
! OW     0  8  1  6  0                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 69  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedw!g                      6H   N =  P6   1430      24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! A  2    2 71  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana  !                       5H   N +1 P6   680        6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! A  3    3 62  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                 4H   N +1 P6   650        2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! A  4    4 64  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                       6H   N =  P6   1430      24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! A  7    7 70  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred          6T   S =  KA   1370      13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! A  8    8 61  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                   6H   N -1 K2   -100       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! A  9    9 63  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto                    5Kx  O -5 H3   1400      16,0 18,0   47,06  52,94
! A 10   10 65  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                      6H   N =  P6   1430      24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! A 11   11 67  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     4Px  W -3 TB   800       10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! B  1   21 49  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan  !                       4H   N +2 P6   680        6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! B  2   22 51  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph!                       6H   N =  P2   1430      24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! B  3   23 42  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                   6H   N =  P6   1430      24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! B  4   24 44  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine!                       6Px  W -6 TB   1700      34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! B  7   27 50  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid   !                       5H   N +1 P6   680        6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! B  8   28 41  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef  !                       6T   S =  KA   1370      13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! B  9   29 43  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit                     6H   N =  P6   1430      24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! B 10   30 45  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian   !                       6H   S =  KA   1430      24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! B 11   31 47  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert !                       6N   N =  K2   1440      32,0  2,0   94,12   5,88
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 8      KD8                                                                    !
! West   D10652                                                                 !
! Keine  104                                                                    !
!        A84                                                                    !
! 102           A97654                                                          !
! AKB9          874                                                             !
! A2            B763                                                            !
! KDB103        ---                                                             !
!        B3                                                                     !
!        3                                                                      !
!        KD985                                                                  !
!        97652                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 4P W -420                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      6  5  4  3  5                                                          !
! S      5  :  3  :  :                                                          !
! OW     7  8  9 10  8                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 69  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedw!g                      3K   O -3 H2   150       34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! A  2    2 71  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana  !                       4P   O -2 H3   100       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A  3    3 62  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                 4P   W +1 H3   -450       4,0 30,0   11,76  88,24
! A  4    4 64  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                       3N   O =  K5   -400      14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! A  7    7 70  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred          4P   O -1 H3   50        24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! A  8    8 61  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                   4P   W +1 H2   -450       4,0 30,0   11,76  88,24
! A  9    9 63  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto                    4P   O -2 H3   100       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A 10   10 65  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                      4P   O =  KK   -420       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! A 11   11 67  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     4P   O =  H3   -420       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  1   21 49  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan  !                       3P   O -1 H3   50        24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! B  2   22 51  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph!                       4P   O +2 H3   -480       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B  3   23 42  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                   4P   O +1 H3   -450       4,0 30,0   11,76  88,24
! B  4   24 44  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine!                       3N   W =  H5   -400      14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! B  7   27 50  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid   !                       3P   O +2 H3   -200      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! B  8   28 41  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef  !                       3P   O +1 H3   -170      20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
! B  9   29 43  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit                     3N   W -2 H2   100       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! B 10   30 45  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian   !                       4P   O -1 H3   50        24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! B 11   31 47  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert !                       3N   W =  H5   -400      14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 9      AD                                                                     !
! Nord   D1085                                                                  !
! O-W    KD6                                                                    !
!        KB104                                                                  !
! 8542          KB                                                              !
! 2             KB7643                                                          !
! A10983        B5                                                              !
! D97           A62                                                             !
!        109763                                                                 !
!        A9                                                                     !
!        742                                                                    !
!        853                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 2N N 120                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      7  5  6  8  8                                                          !
! S      :  :  :  :  7                                                          !
! O      5  7  6  4  5                                                          !
! W      6  :  7  :  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 68  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Raine!                       2P   N =  H2   110       15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! A  2    2 70  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred           3P   S -1 H2   -50        6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! A  3    3 61  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                   3N   N =  PK   400       34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! A  4    4 63  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto                 2N   N =  H4   120       21,0 13,0   61,76  38,24
! A  5    5 65  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                   2P   S =  H2   110       15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! A  8    8 71  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                   2H   O -1 P10  100       10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! A  9    9 62  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte   !                       2H   O -3 T3   300       32,0  2,0   94,12   5,88
! A 10   10 64  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                     2P   S +1 H2   140       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A 11   11 66  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa           3N   N -2 KB   -100       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! B  1   21 48  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                      2N   N =  H6   120       21,0 13,0   61,76  38,24
! B  2   22 50  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid                       2P   S -1 H2   -50        6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! B  3   23 41  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                       2P   S =  H2   110       15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! B  4   24 43  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit                  2H   O =  P3   -110       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B  5   25 45  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian!                       2P   S =  H2   110       15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! B  8   28 51  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph  !                       4H   O -2 P3   200       29,0  5,0   85,29  14,71
! B  9   29 42  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                 3Hx  O -1 P10  200       29,0  5,0   85,29  14,71
! B 10   30 44  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine       !                       2P   S +1 H2   140       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! B 11   31 46  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz   !                       1H   N -1 KB   -50        6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 10     K953                                                                   !
! Ost    KDB4                                                                   !
! Alle   B8                                                                     !
!        B108                                                                   !
! B108          A7                                                              !
! 9763          A2                                                              !
! 43            K752                                                            !
! AD52          K9743                                                           !
!        D642                                                                   !
!        1085                                                                   !
!        AD1096                                                                 !
!        6                                                                      !
!                                                                               !
! 3P S 140                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     5  8  8  9  6                                                          !
! O      8  5  5  3  7                                                          !
! W      :  4  4  :  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 68  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Raine!                       2H   N +2 PA   170       28,0  6,0   82,35  17,65
! A  2    2 70  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred           1N   O +2 P6   -150       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! A  3    3 61  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                   2T   O +1 P2   -110       7,0 27,0   20,59  79,41
! A  4    4 63  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto                 2P   N +2 PB   170       28,0  6,0   82,35  17,65
! A  5    5 65  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                   4K   O -3 P6   300       32,0  2,0   94,12   5,88
! A  8    8 71  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                   2H   N -1 PA   -100      13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! A  9    9 62  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte   !                       2H   O -4 P3   400       34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! A 10   10 64  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                     3T   O -1 P4   100       19,0 15,0   55,88  44,12
! A 11   11 66  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa           2P   S +2 K4   170       28,0  6,0   82,35  17,65
! B  1   21 48  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                      2T   O +1 P4   -110       7,0 27,0   20,59  79,41
! B  2   22 50  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid                       2T   O =  P4   -90       16,0 18,0   47,06  52,94
! B  3   23 41  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                       1N   O +1 K9   -120       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! B  4   24 43  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit                  3H   N -1 T3   -100      13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! B  5   25 45  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian!                       2T   O +1 P4   -110       7,0 27,0   20,59  79,41
! B  8   28 51  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph  !                       2P   S +1 TA   140       23,0 11,0   67,65  32,35
! B  9   29 42  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                 3T   O -1 P4   100       19,0 15,0   55,88  44,12
! B 10   30 44  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine       !                       3P   S =  TA   140       23,0 11,0   67,65  32,35
! B 11   31 46  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz   !                       2T   O +1 P4   -110       7,0 27,0   20,59  79,41
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 11     D9876                                                                  !
! Süd    B43                                                                    !
! Keine  8                                                                      !
!        10765                                                                  !
! A10           2                                                               !
! K62           1087                                                            !
! ADB95         6432                                                            !
! 842           ADB93                                                           !
!        KB543                                                                  !
!        AD95                                                                   !
!        K107                                                                   !
!        K                                                                      !
!                                                                               !
! 6Px S -500                                                                    !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     1  1  5  9  1                                                          !
! OW    12 12  7  4 11                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 67  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT G!rhard                  5Kx  O -2 P6   300       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A  2    2 69  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig !                       5K   W -2 P9   100       21,8 12,2   64,12  35,88
! A  3    3 71  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                   3P   S =  KA   140       27,0  7,0   79,41  20,59
! A  4    4 62  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte!                       4P   N =  KA   420       32,0  2,0   94,12   5,88
! A  5    5 64  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                  5Kx  W -3 P6   500       34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! A  6    6 66  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa  4P   S -1 KA   -50       15,3 18,7   45,00  55,00
! A  9    9 61  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris     !                       3P   N =  T3   140       27,0  7,0   79,41  20,59
! A 10   10 63  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto               5Kx  W -1 P4   100       21,8 12,2   64,12  35,88
! A 11   11 65  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter!                       5Px  S -2 T2   -300       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  1   21 47  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert                      4Px  S -1 KA   -100      13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! B  2   22 49  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan   !                       5Px  S -3 T2   -500       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! B  3   23 51  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph                       4K   W -1 P6   50        17,6 16,4   51,76  48,24
! B  4   24 42  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes              5Px  S -2 KA   -300       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  5   25 44  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine    !                       4Kx  W =  P7   -510       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B  6   26 46  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz   !                       5Px  S -2 T3   -300       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  9   29 41  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                     5T   O =  P3   -400       5,0 29,0   14,71  85,29
! B 10   30 43  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit !                       5K   W -2 P6   100       21,8 12,2   64,12  35,88
! B 11   31 45  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian    !                                      12C1c     10,7 23,3   31,47  68,53
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 12     A3                                                                     !
! West   DB85                                                                   !
! N-S    KB87                                                                   !
!        D75                                                                    !
! KD5           9764                                                            !
! K1097         A643                                                            !
! A104          6                                                               !
! AK2           B643                                                            !
!        B1082                                                                  !
!        2                                                                      !
!        D9532                                                                  !
!        1098                                                                   !
!                                                                               !
! 3H W -140                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     5  8  4  5  6                                                          !
! OW     8  5  9  8  7                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 67  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT G!rhard                  3H   O =  T2   -140       6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! A  2    2 69  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig !                       5P   W -2 T5   100       31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! A  3    3 71  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                   1T   W +2 HD   -110      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! A  4    4 62  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte!                       2N   W -1 H5   50        20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
! A  5    5 64  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                  4H   O -2 PB   100       31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! A  6    6 66  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa  4H   W =  PA   -420       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! A  9    9 61  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris     !                       4H   O -1 K3   50        20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
! A 10   10 63  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto               2H   W =  K8   -110      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! A 11   11 65  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter!                       4H   W -1 PA   50        20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
! B  1   21 47  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert                      4H   W -1 K7   50        20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
! B  2   22 49  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan   !                       4Hx  W =  K8   -590       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B  3   23 51  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph                       2N   W +1 K7   -150       4,0 30,0   11,76  88,24
! B  4   24 42  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes              3N   W -2 K7   100       31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! B  5   25 44  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine    !                       1T   W +2 HD   -110      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! B  6   26 46  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz   !                       3H   O -1 PB   50        20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
! B  9   29 41  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                     4H   O -1 PB   50        20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
! B 10   30 43  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit !                       2N   W -1 K8   50        20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
! B 11   31 45  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian    !                       4H   O -2 T10  100       31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 13     843                                                                    !
! Nord   DB32                                                                   !
! Alle   K105                                                                   !
!        952                                                                    !
! KD5           B1076                                                           !
! A6            K108                                                            !
! 863           ADB                                                             !
! DB1063        AK4                                                             !
!        A92                                                                    !
!        9754                                                                   !
!        9742                                                                   !
!        87                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 6N O -1440                                                                    !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     1  2  3  1  1                                                          !
! O     12 11  9 12 12                                                          !
! W      :  : 10  :  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 66  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWAR!L-GRILL Christa        3N   O +3 H2   -690      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! A  2    2 68  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer  !                       3N   O +3 H4   -690      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! A  3    3 70  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred    6N   W =  H3   -1440      3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! A  4    4 61  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris  !                       3N   O +3 H5   -690      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! A  5    5 63  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto            3N   O +3 H5   -690      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! A  6    6 65  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter               4N   O +2 P2   -690      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! A  7    7 67  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                    3N   O +3 H4   -690      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! A 10   10 62  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                      3N   O +1 H9   -630      34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! A 11   11 64  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                       3N   O +3 H7   -690      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! B  1   21 46  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz!                       6N   W =  HD   -1440      3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! B  2   22 48  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                       6T   O =  PA   -1370      8,0 26,0   23,53  76,47
! B  3   23 50  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid                      6N   O =  PA   -1440      3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! B  4   24 41  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                  6N   O =  K2   -1440      3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! B  5   25 43  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit                      3N   W +3 H2   -690      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! B  6   26 45  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian    !                       3N   O +2 H7   -660      30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! B  7   27 47  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert   !                       3N   O +2 H7   -660      30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! B 10   30 42  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                     3N   O +3 H5   -690      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! B 11   31 44  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine        !                       3N   O +2 H5   -660      30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 14     1097                                                                   !
! Ost    1086                                                                   !
! Keine  1098                                                                   !
!        B1042                                                                  !
! AK85          DB32                                                            !
! AK5           72                                                              !
! B762          3                                                               !
! 76            AKD985                                                          !
!        64                                                                     !
!        DB943                                                                  !
!        AKD54                                                                  !
!        3                                                                      !
!                                                                               !
! 6P O -980                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     1  6  6  0  1                                                          !
! OW    12  7  6 12 10                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 66  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWAR!L-GRILL Christa        4P   O +1 KA   -450      19,0 15,0   55,88  44,12
! A  2    2 68  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer  !                       3N   W +1 K10  -430      23,0 11,0   67,65  32,35
! A  3    3 70  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred    3N   W +1 K10  -430      23,0 11,0   67,65  32,35
! A  4    4 61  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris  !                       4P   O +2 KA   -480       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! A  5    5 63  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto            4P   O =  KA   -420      30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A  6    6 65  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter               3N   W +2 H6   -460      15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! A  7    7 67  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                    3N   W +2 H6   -460      15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! A 10   10 62  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                      4P   W =  H6   -420      30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A 11   11 64  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                       6P   W =  K10  -980       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B  1   21 46  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz!                       4Px  O =  KA   -590       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! B  2   22 48  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                       3Hx  N -3 PA   -500       4,0 30,0   11,76  88,24
! B  3   23 50  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid                      4P   O +2 KA   -480       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  4   24 41  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                  4P   O +2 KA   -480       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  5   25 43  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit                      4P   O =  KA   -420      30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! B  6   26 45  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian    !                       4P   O +2 KA   -480       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  7   27 47  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert   !                       4P   O =  KA   -420      30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! B 10   30 42  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                     4P   O =  KA   -420      30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! B 11   31 44  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine        !                       4P   O +1 KA   -450      19,0 15,0   55,88  44,12
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 15     983                                                                    !
! Süd    B8                                                                     !
! N-S    9432                                                                   !
!        AB53                                                                   !
! A6            742                                                             !
! 97632         KD54                                                            !
! AK1065        D87                                                             !
! 6             K104                                                            !
!        KDB105                                                                 !
!        A10                                                                    !
!        B                                                                      !
!        D9872                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 4Px N -200                                                                    !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      9  2  2  9  3                                                          !
! S      :  :  :  8  :                                                          !
! OW     4 10 10  4  7                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 65  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Pe!er                     4H   O =  PK   -420       6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! A  2    2 67  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     4P   S -2 KA   -200      15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! A  3    3 69  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                  3H   O +1 PK   -170      22,0 12,0   64,71  35,29
! A  4    4 71  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana  !                       3P   S =  KA   140       33,0  1,0   97,06   2,94
! A  5    5 62  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                   4P   S -1 T6   -100      28,0  6,0   82,35  17,65
! A  6    6 64  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge              4H   O =  PK   -420       6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! A  7    7 66  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa          5H   W -1 P3   50        30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A  8    8 68  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                   4P   S -2 T6   -200      15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! A 11   11 63  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto                 3K   W +2 HB   -150      26,0  8,0   76,47  23,53
! B  1   21 45  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian !                       3H   O +1 PK   -170      22,0 12,0   64,71  35,29
! B  2   22 47  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert                       4H   W =  P9   -420       6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! B  3   23 49  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan  !                       4Px  S -1 H2   -200      15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
! B  4   24 51  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph                  3P   S =  KK   140       33,0  1,0   97,06   2,94
! B  5   25 42  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                  3H   O +1 PK   -170      22,0 12,0   64,71  35,29
! B  6   26 44  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine        !                       4H   W =  P3   -420       6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! B  7   27 46  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz     !                       4H   W =  P3   -420       6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! B  8   28 48  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan !                       4H   O +1 KB   -450       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B 11   31 43  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit  !                       4Px  S -1 KK   -200      15,0 19,0   44,12  55,88
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 16     A7                                                                     !
! West   9743                                                                   !
! O-W    876                                                                    !
!        10983                                                                  !
! 5432          K9                                                              !
! D6            K1052                                                           !
! A9            1054                                                            !
! AK652         DB74                                                            !
!        DB1086                                                                 !
!        AB8                                                                    !
!        KDB32                                                                  !
!        ---                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 4Kx N -100                                                                    !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     3  9  6  8  5                                                          !
! OW    10  4  7  5  7                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 65  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Pe!er                     3T   O =  K8   -110      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! A  2    2 67  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     2K   S +1 TA   110       24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! A  3    3 69  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                  3K   S =  TA   110       24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! A  4    4 71  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana  !                       3P   N =  TA   140       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A  5    5 62  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte                   3P   S =  TA   140       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A  6    6 64  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge              3P   S -2 TA   -100      14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! A  7    7 66  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa          3T   W =  K6   -110      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
! A  8    8 68  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                   2P   S +1 HD   140       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A 11   11 63  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto                 3N   N -3 K4   -150       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! B  1   21 45  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian !                       3Tx  W +1 PA   -870       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B  2   22 47  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert                       2K   S -1 TA   -50       17,0 17,0   50,00  50,00
! B  3   23 49  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan  !                       4T   W =  K7   -130       5,0 29,0   14,71  85,29
! B  4   24 51  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph                  3Kx  S =  TK   470       34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! B  5   25 42  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                  4T   W -1 PA   100       20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
! B  6   26 44  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine        !                       3T   W +1 PA   -130       5,0 29,0   14,71  85,29
! B  7   27 46  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz     !                       4K   S -1 TA   -50       17,0 17,0   50,00  50,00
! B  8   28 48  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan !                       3K   S =  TA   110       24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! B 11   31 43  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit  !                       3T   W =  PA   -110      10,0 24,0   29,41  70,59
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 17     AD5                                                                    !
! Nord   KD95                                                                   !
! Keine  1043                                                                   !
!        AK5                                                                    !
! 764           B1092                                                           !
! 876           104                                                             !
! AB96          KD2                                                             !
! 743           D862                                                            !
!        K83                                                                    !
!        AB32                                                                   !
!        875                                                                    !
!        B109                                                                   !
!                                                                               !
! 3N N 400                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      8  8  9  8  9                                                          !
! S      :  7  :  :  :                                                          !
! OW     5  5  4  5  4                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 64  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH !nge                    3N   N +1 PB   430       34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! A  2    2 66  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa           4H   S -1 H8   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! A  3    3 68  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                   4H   N -1 KA   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! A  4    4 70  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred           4H   S -1 P4   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! A  5    5 61  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                     4H   S -1 P6   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! A  6    6 63  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto        4H   S -1 P4   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! A  7    7 65  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                       4H   S -1 P4   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! A  8    8 67  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              4H   S -1 P4   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! A  9    9 69  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig    !                       3N   N -1 P3   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! B  1   21 44  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine     !                       4H   S -1 KA   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! B  2   22 46  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz !                       4H   S -1 P6   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! B  3   23 48  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                      4H   S -1 P6   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! B  4   24 50  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid                 4H   N -1 P4   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! B  5   25 41  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                      3N   N =  PB   400       31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! B  6   26 43  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit  !                       4H   S -1 KA   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! B  7   27 45  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian      !                       3N   N =  PB   400       31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! B  8   28 47  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert !                       4H   S -1 K6   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
! B  9   29 49  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan!                       4H   S -1 H6   -50       14,0 20,0   41,18  58,82
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 18     105                                                                    !
! Ost    K8                                                                     !
! N-S    DB53                                                                   !
!        AD942                                                                  !
! KD9           87642                                                           !
! B72           A43                                                             !
! 984           K106                                                            !
! KB65          103                                                             !
!        AB3                                                                    !
!        D10965                                                                 !
!        A72                                                                    !
!        87                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 3H S 140                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      8  9  9  7  8                                                          !
! S      :  :  :  8  :                                                          !
! O      4  3  3  5  3                                                          !
! W      5  4  4  :  5                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  1    1 64  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANZEL Robert - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH !nge                    4H   N -1 PK   -100      11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! A  2    2 66  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa           4H   S -1 PK   -100      11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! A  3    3 68  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer                   3N   S -1 PK   -100      11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! A  4    4 70  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred           3N   S =  PK   600       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A  5    5 61  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                     3N   S =  PD   600       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A  6    6 63  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto        2N   S -1 PK   -100      11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! A  7    7 65  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                       Pass           0         21,0 13,0   61,76  38,24
! A  8    8 67  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              4H   S =  PK   620       34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! A  9    9 69  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig    !                       3N   S -2 T3   -200       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B  1   21 44  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine     !                       3N   S =  PK   600       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! B  2   22 46  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz !                       2P   O +1 T8   -140       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! B  3   23 48  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                      2T   N =  P3   90        24,0 10,0   70,59  29,41
! B  4   24 50  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid                 2N   S -1 PK   -100      11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! B  5   25 41  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                      1N   N -1 P2   -100      11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! B  6   26 43  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit  !                       3N   S -1 T2   -100      11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! B  7   27 45  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian      !                       2N   N -1 P2   -100      11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! B  8   28 47  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert !                       2N   N +1 P2   150       26,0  8,0   76,47  23,53
! B  9   29 49  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan!                       Pass           0         21,0 13,0   61,76  38,24
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 19     985                                                                    !
! Süd    865                                                                    !
! O-W    AKD107                                                                 !
!        102                                                                    !
! K7642         AD3                                                             !
! D4            AKB92                                                           !
! B98           62                                                              !
! D76           A43                                                             !
!        B10                                                                    !
!        1073                                                                   !
!        543                                                                    !
!        KB985                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 5P W -650                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     5  6  1  1  2                                                          !
! OW     8  7 11 11  8                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  2    2 65  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter!                       4P   W =  KA   -620      25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A  3    3 67  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              4P   W +1 KA   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! A  4    4 69  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig !                       4P   W =  KA   -620      25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A  5    5 71  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                     3P   W +2 KA   -200      31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! A  6    6 62  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte               3N   O =  T8   -600      28,0  6,0   82,35  17,65
! A  7    7 64  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                      1H   O +4 K3   -200      31,0  3,0   91,18   8,82
! A  8    8 66  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa    4P   W +1 KA   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! A  9    9 68  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer     !                       4P   O +1 KA   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! A 10   10 70  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred         4H   O +1 K3   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  2   22 45  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian  !                       4P   W +1 KA   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  3   23 47  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert                      4P   W +1 KA   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  4   24 49  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan                     4P   W +1 KA   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  5   25 51  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph                      4P   W +1 KA   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  6   26 42  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                      4P   W +1 KA   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B  7   27 44  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine          !                       3H   O +1 K4   -170      34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! B  8   28 46  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz   !                       3N   O +2 T9   -660       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B  9   29 48  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                    4P   W +1 KA   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! B 10   30 50  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid!                       4P   W +1 KK   -650      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 20     K3                                                                     !
! West   A85                                                                    !
! Alle   98632                                                                  !
!        K97                                                                    !
! 974           D105                                                            !
! DB97          K1043                                                           !
! A74           B                                                               !
! 853           ADB104                                                          !
!        AB862                                                                  !
!        62                                                                     !
!        KD105                                                                  !
!        62                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 3P N 140                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     4  9  4  9  6                                                          !
! OW     9  3  9  3  3                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  2    2 65  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter!                       2H   O +3 T6   -200       4,0 30,0   11,76  88,24
! A  3    3 67  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              3K   S =  HD   110       30,0  4,0   88,24  11,76
! A  4    4 69  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig !                       1N   N -3 H3   -300       2,0 32,0    5,88  94,12
! A  5    5 71  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                     2P   S +2 T3   170       33,0  1,0   97,06   2,94
! A  6    6 62  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - LORENZ Edith - WEISS Brigitte               2H   O =  K5   -110      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! A  7    7 64  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge                      3T   O =  KK   -110      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! A  8    8 66  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa    2H   W =  KK   -110      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! A  9    9 68  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer     !                       3K   O +1 T3   -130      12,0 22,0   35,29  64,71
! A 10   10 70  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred         3H   O =  KK   -140       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  2   22 45  HORVATH Erika - SANTNER Maria - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian  !                       2H   O +2 T6   -170       6,0 28,0   17,65  82,35
! B  3   23 47  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert                      2H   O +1 KK   -140       9,0 25,0   26,47  73,53
! B  4   24 49  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan                     3H   O -1 KK   100       26,0  8,0   76,47  23,53
! B  5   25 51  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph                      3T   O -1 KK   100       26,0  8,0   76,47  23,53
! B  6   26 42  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - BEER Sebastian - HOFSTÄTTER Johannes                      3Tx  O =  KK   -670       0,0 34,0    0,00 100,00
! B  7   27 44  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - GULT Walter - LENZ Hermine          !                       2P   S +2 HD   170       33,0  1,0   97,06   2,94
! B  8   28 46  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz   !                       3H   O -1 K9   100       26,0  8,0   76,47  23,53
! B  9   29 48  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                    2H   O =  KK   -110      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
! B 10   30 50  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid!                       2H   O =  KK   -110      18,0 16,0   52,94  47,06
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 21     A8                                                                     !
! Nord   AK10                                                                   !
! N-S    B73                                                                    !
!        DB754                                                                  !
! B65           D92                                                             !
! D9862         B54                                                             !
! K6            AD8                                                             !
! 862           A1093                                                           !
!        K10743                                                                 !
!        73                                                                     !
!        109542                                                                 !
!        K                                                                      !
!                                                                               !
! 3K N 110                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     7  9  6  8  6                                                          !
! OW     6  4  7  5  6                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  3    3 66  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SC!WARZL-GRILL Christa    2P   S =  KA   110       13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! A  4    4 68  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer  !                       2P   N +1 H4   140       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A  5    5 70  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred      2P   N =  H4   110       13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! A  6    6 61  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                 2P   N -1 H2   -100       3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! A  7    7 63  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto                2P   N +1 H4   140       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A  8    8 65  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                 3Hx  O -2 TK   300       34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! A  9    9 67  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard!                       2P   N =  H3   110       13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! A 10   10 69  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                       2P   N +1 H6   140       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! A 11   11 71  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana  !                       3N   N -1 T3   -100       3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! B  3   23 46  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz!                       2P   N +1 H2   140       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! B  4   24 48  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                 4P   N -1 H5   -100       3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! B  5   25 50  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid                     2P   N +1 H3   140       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
! B  6   26 41  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef  !                       2P   N =  H4   110       13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! B  7   27 43  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit    !                       2P   N +2 TA   170       32,0  2,0   94,12   5,88
! B  8   28 45  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian    !                       4H   N -1 H4   -100       3,0 31,0    8,82  91,18
! B  9   29 47  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert                    2P   N =  H4   110       13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! B 10   30 49  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan    !                       2P   N =  H4   110       13,0 21,0   38,24  61,76
! B 11   31 51  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph  !                       2P   N +1 T3   140       25,0  9,0   73,53  26,47
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 22     B853                                                                   !
! Ost    AB1065                                                                 !
! O-W    4                                                                      !
!        B83                                                                    !
! 2             KD1097                                                          !
! K87           2                                                               !
! D9532         B876                                                            !
! 7652          AK10                                                            !
!        A64                                                                    !
!        D943                                                                   !
!        AK10                                                                   !
!        D94                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 3N S 400                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      7  5  9  7  8                                                          !
! S      6  4  :  :  9                                                          !
! OW     6  8  4  6  4                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !                       Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score      %
! A  3    3 66  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - SCHWARZL Wolfgang - SC!WARZL-GRILL Christa    4Kx  W -2 HA   500       34,0  0,0  100,00   0,00
! A  4    4 68  BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Karin - DIRL Brigitta - DIRL Rainer  !                       4H   N -1 TA   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! A  5    5 70  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - KRONABETTER Manfred      4H   S -1 P2   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! A  6    6 61  MÜLLER-KÖGLER Elisabeth - STREICHER Gilde - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris                 2H   S -1 P2   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! A  7    7 63  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian - ASCHAUER Alexandra - KLEEDORFER Otto                2H   S =  P2   110       23,0 11,0   67,65  32,35
! A  8    8 65  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HAMMERL Johanna - GRÜMM Susanne - UMSHAUS Peter                 4H   N -1 PK   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! A  9    9 67  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard!                       2H   N -1 PK   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! A 10   10 69  RAPF Karl - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                       4H   N -1 TA   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! A 11   11 71  MOLNAR Bernhard - MOLNAR Susanne - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana  !                       2H   N =  PK   110       23,0 11,0   67,65  32,35
! B  3   23 46  PENDL Michael - PICHLER Ingrid - PENKER Martin - STUMMVOLL Franz!                       2H   N +1 PK   140       29,0  5,0   85,29  14,71
! B  4   24 48  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan                 4H   N -2 TA   -100       1,0 33,0    2,94  97,06
! B  5   25 50  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KERBL Astrid                     4H   N -1 TA   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! B  6   26 41  BINA Richard - WADL Raffael - ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef  !                       2H   S +1 P2   140       29,0  5,0   85,29  14,71
! B  7   27 43  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit    !                       4H   N -1 TK   -50       11,0 23,0   32,35  67,65
! B  8   28 45  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine - WERNLE Sascha - ZACH Christian    !                       4H   N -2 P5   -100       1,0 33,0    2,94  97,06
! B  9   29 47  CHARKOW Heinz - LINDENLAUF Diana - KLOUCEK Magdalena - KOFLER Albert                    2H   S +1 K2   140       29,0  5,0   85,29  14,71
! B 10   30 49  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva - BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan    !                       3H   S =  P2   140       29,0  5,0   85,29  14,71
! B 11   31 51  KAIL Karin - NIERLICH Peter - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph  !                       3K   O -1 H4   100       20,0 14,0   58,82  41,18
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Einzelresultate