2012-02-11  Damen-Paarmeisterschaft 2012 - 1 Dg.

Einzelresultate  D-gang:   1    2    3 

16 Tische, 32 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 28. Durchschnitt: 364,0. 
Average+/=/- ergibt mindestens 60 / genau 50 / maximal 40 %.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Punkte    %   Name                                              Kat

    1    31   453,0  62,2  MULIAR Andrea - STIGLEITNER Helga             LM - LM
    2    35   447,0  61,4  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna                    P - P
    3    21   445,0  61,1  FISCHER Doris - GRÜMM Iris                   GM - SLM
    4     1   431,0  59,2  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Sylvia             JGM - JGM
    5     7   416,0  57,1  ARTMER Ilse Betina - LINDENLAUF Diana       JGM - SLM
    6    23   407,0  55,9  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                  LM - LM
    7    11   406,0  55,8  DENZ Astrid - SEIDEL Waltraud                LM - SLM
    8    12   401,0  55,1  DOUTLIK Marianne - MITTERMAYR Andrea            H - K
    9    13   399,0  54,8  ALTRICHTER Ilse - HEROLD Gundula               LM - P
   10    27   395,0  54,3  GYIMESI Herta - THOMASBERGER Hannelore      SLM - JGM
   11    25   389,0  53,4  WASSER Doris - WEIHS Bettina                  LM - LM
   12     9   386,0  53,0  OHRNER Ingeborg - SCHRAMMEL Renate             P - LM
   13    10   379,0  52,1  GÖTZ Renate - SCHEINER Carina                   T - T
   14    24   378,0  51,9  OSICKI Corinna - SCHIESSER Alexandra            T - T
   15     3   374,0  51,4  FLEISCHMANN Ursula - SEYFRIED Elfriede        SLM - P
   16    15   373,0  51,2  JANSA Inge - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa             P - K
   17    34   369,0  50,7  DELLE KARTH Irmgard - STÜRZENBAUM Ursula        H - K
   18    33   357,0  49,0  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - ILLNER Andrea            P - P
   19    36   356,0  48,9  KOSCHIER Renate - PRESOLY Elisabeth            LM - P
   20    22   352,0  48,4  CHARKOW Alischa - CHARKOW Tamara                A - A
21/22     5   348,0  47,8  KERBL Astrid - PREMITZER Brigitte             LM - LM
         16   348,0  47,8  HOFMANN Gisela - KRATZER Eva                    P - P
   23     6   343,0  47,1  BROJER Maria - PASCHEK Gabriele                 K - T
   24    14   337,0  46,3  ASCHAUER Alexandra - MOLNAR Susanne             K - H
   25     2   323,0  44,4  EICHBLATT Rosa-Maria - MAIER Etta               P - P
   26    29   322,0  44,2  ZACZEK Marion - WOLZ Herta                    A - SLM
   27    28   308,0  42,3  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi                T - T
   28    26   298,0  40,9  KRONES Monika - MANDT Ilse                      T - K
   29     4   297,0  40,8  KNOBLICH Christiane - UVIZL Heidrun             T - T
   30    30   291,0  40,0  BOGNER Sabine - FUCHS Rosemarie                 K - T
31/32     8   263,0  36,1  HUFNAGL Evelyne - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea          A - A
         32   263,0  36,1  HORVATH Erika - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE Sylvestra      K - H



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1      932           
Nord   KD83          
Keine  KB5           
       K32           
B1087         AKD64  
A6            9742   
1098          A3     
D984          107    
       5             
       B105          
       D7642         
       AB65          

3P O -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      7  8  7  4  6 
S      :  :  8  :  : 
OW     6  4  5  9  7 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
10 23  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                  4P   O  -1  K2   50        25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
15 33  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - DAICHENDT - ILLNER          3P   W  -1  HB   50        25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 1 21  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - FISCHER - GRÜMM                   4H   N  -2  PA   -100      22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 4 26  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - KRONES - MANDT                    1P   O  +2  K6   -140      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 5 28  KERBL - PREMITZER - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO            3P   O   =  K2   -140      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 6 30  BROJER - PASCHEK - BOGNER - FUCHS                    3P   O   =  K4   -140      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 7 32  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE     3P   O   =  HB   -140      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 9 36  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY              3P   O   =  H5   -140      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
11 25  DENZ - SEIDEL - WASSER - WEIHS                       3P   O   =  K2   -140      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
12 27  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER        3P   W   =  KK   -140      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
13 29  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - ZACZEK - WOLZ                  2P   O  +1  HB   -140      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
16 35  HOFMANN - KRATZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                 2P   O  +1  K2   -140      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 8 34  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM    3P   O  +1  TA   -170       2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
14 31  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER             4Hx  N  -3  PA   -500       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2      KDB1087       
Ost    D             
N-S    B962          
       103           
52            94     
64            AK1092 
1043          KD87   
ADB965        82     
       A63           
       B8753         
       A5            
       K74           

3T O -110            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     3  5  5  8  5 
OW     9  8  8  4  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 32  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE     4Hx  O  -3  PA   500       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
15 33  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - DAICHENDT - ILLNER          3P   N  +1  KK   170       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 4 26  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - KRONES - MANDT                    3P   N   =  HA   140       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 5 28  KERBL - PREMITZER - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO            3P   N   =  HA   140       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 6 30  BROJER - PASCHEK - BOGNER - FUCHS                    3P   N   =  HA   140       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 8 34  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM    3P   N   =  HA   140       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 9 36  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY              3P   N   =  HA   140       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
11 25  DENZ - SEIDEL - WASSER - WEIHS                       2P   N  +1  HA   140       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
12 27  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER        3P   N   =  HA   140       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
13 29  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - ZACZEK - WOLZ                  3P   N   =  HA   140       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
16 35  HOFMANN - KRATZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                 3P   N   =  HA   140       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
10 23  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                  3P   N  -1  HA   -100       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
14 31  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER             4P   N  -1  HA   -100       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 1 21  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - FISCHER - GRÜMM                   4P   N  -2  HA   -200       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3      2             
Süd    107652        
O-W    AD86          
       AD8           
K94           DB853  
B843          KD9    
B94           2      
K93           B1064  
       A1076         
       A             
       K10753        
       752           

6K S 920             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8 12  9  7  9 
OW     5  1  4  6  4 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
12 26  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - KRONES - MANDT                3Px  O  -3  HA   800       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 36  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                3N   N  +2  TB   460       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 5 27  KERBL - PREMITZER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER           3N   N   =  P3   400       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 6 29  BROJER - PASCHEK - ZACZEK - WOLZ                     3N   S   =  P4   400       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 9 35  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                3N   S   =  P4   400       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
11 24  DENZ - SEIDEL - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                   3N   N   =  HK   400       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
13 28  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO          3N   N   =  P3   400       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
14 30  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - BOGNER - FUCHS                   3N   S   =  P4   400       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
10 21  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                    3P   O  -3  HA   300       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
15 32  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE  3K   S  +3  P4   170        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
16 34  HOFMANN - KRATZER - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM        3K   S  +3  P4   170        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 2 22  EICHBLATT - MAIER - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                3K   S  +2  P4   150        3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 7 31  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER           3K   S  +2  P3   150        3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 8 33  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - DAICHENDT - ILLNER           3K   S  +1  P4   130        0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4      B87           
West   K107          
Alle   B87           
       10986         
A93           K54    
ADB83         9542   
54            1093   
K73           D52    
       D1062         
       6             
       AKD62         
       AB4           

3K N 110             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  9  6  8  7 
O      5  4  7  4  5 
W      4  :  :  :  4 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 5 27  KERBL - PREMITZER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER           2Hx  W  -1  K7   200       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
11 24  DENZ - SEIDEL - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                   4H   W  -2  P7   200       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
13 28  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO          3Hx  W  -1  T10  200       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 2 22  EICHBLATT - MAIER - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                3P   N   =  H4   140       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 7 31  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER           3P   N   =  H4   140       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 8 33  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - DAICHENDT - ILLNER           2P   S  +1  PA   140       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 1 36  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                2K   S  +1  HA   110       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 6 29  BROJER - PASCHEK - ZACZEK - WOLZ                     2N   N  -1  H5   -100       8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
 9 35  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                4P   N  -1  T2   -100       8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
12 26  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - KRONES - MANDT                3T   N  -1  H9   -100       8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
15 32  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE  4T   N  -1  P5   -100       8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
16 34  HOFMANN - KRATZER - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM        4K   S  -1  HA   -100       8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
10 21  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                    3T   N  -2  H4   -200       1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
14 30  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - BOGNER - FUCHS                   3N   N  -2  H5   -200       1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5      D83           
Nord   AB5           
N-S    AK1087        
       108           
AK106         9754   
D109          K432   
D6            B      
AKB3          D652   
       B2            
       876           
       95432         
       974           

4P O -420            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     3  7  4  3  6 
OW    10  6  9 10  7 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
15 31  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER        4H   O  -2  PB   100       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 9 34  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM       2K   N   =  P5   90        24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 3 23  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - ASSMANN - PICHLER           3H   O  -1  K2   50        17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 6 28  BROJER - PASCHEK - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO             3T   O  -1  K2   50        17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 7 30  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - BOGNER - FUCHS                 3H   O  -1  K2   50        17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
10 36  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                 4P   O  -1  K5   50        17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
12 25  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - WASSER - WEIHS                3H   O  -1  K5   50        17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
14 29  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    4P   W  -1  KA   50        17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 1 35  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                  1N   W   =  KA   -90       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 8 32  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE   2H   O  +1  K5   -140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
11 22  DENZ - SEIDEL - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                    1P   W  +2  KA   -140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
16 33  HOFMANN - KRATZER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER               3P   O   =  K2   -140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 2 21  EICHBLATT - MAIER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                  4P   O   =  PB   -420       1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
13 27  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER         4H   O   =  K6   -420       1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6      A942          
Ost    852           
O-W    D542          
       K8            
D1075         K86    
D             B1074  
K10973        B86    
D62           1043   
       B3            
       AK963         
       A             
       AB975         

4H S 420             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10  7 10  8  9 
OW     2  6  2  4  2 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6 28  BROJER - PASCHEK - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO             4H   S  +1  K10  450       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 35  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                  4H   S   =  K3   420       15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
 2 21  EICHBLATT - MAIER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                  4H   S   =  P7   420       15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
 7 30  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - BOGNER - FUCHS                 4H   S   =  HD   420       15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
 9 34  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM       4H   S   =  K10  420       15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
10 36  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                 4H   S   =  P5   420       15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
11 22  DENZ - SEIDEL - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                    4H   S   =  K10  420       15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
12 25  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - WASSER - WEIHS                4H   S   =  T2   420       15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
13 27  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER         4H   S   =  HD   420       15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
14 29  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    4H   S   =  P7   420       15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
16 33  HOFMANN - KRATZER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER               4H   S   =  P7   420       15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
 8 32  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE   4H   S  -1  P5   -50        3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
15 31  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER        4H   S  -1  P7   -50        3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 3 23  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - ASSMANN - PICHLER           4H   S  -2  P7   -100       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7      DB103         
Süd    B1062         
Alle   AD64          
       4             
K9654         A872   
7             AD4    
72            B95    
KB1095        A73    
       ---           
       K9853         
       K1083         
       D862          

4Px W 200            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      4  8 10  4  5 
S      5  :  :  :  : 
OW     8  4  3  9  8 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 22  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - CHARKOW - CHARKOW           4H   S  +1  K7   650       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
11 21  DENZ - SEIDEL - FISCHER - GRÜMM                      4Px  W  -2  HB   500       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 1 34  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM         4Px  W  -1  HB   200       19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
13 26  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - KRONES - MANDT                 3P   W  -2  HB   200       19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
14 28  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO            4P   O  -2  H3   200       19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
16 32  HOFMANN - KRATZER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       4P   W  -2  HB   200       19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
10 35  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                   3H   S  +1  H7   170       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 4 24  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                5P   W  -1  T4   100        9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 7 29  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - ZACZEK - WOLZ                  4P   O  -1  H3   100        9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 8 31  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER         4P   W  -1  T4   100        9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 9 33  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - DAICHENDT - ILLNER              4P   W  -1  H10  100        9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 2 36  EICHBLATT - MAIER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               4P   W   =  T4   -620       2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
12 23  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - ASSMANN - PICHLER             4P   W   =  T4   -620       2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
15 30  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - BOGNER - FUCHS              4P   O   =  H3   -620       2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8      D43           
West   7             
Keine  AKDB972       
       K5            
85            B976   
AK8654        93     
65            103    
964           B10872 
       AK102         
       DB102         
       84            
       AD3           

6P N 980             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9 12  9 12 11 
OW     3  0  4  0  0 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
11 21  DENZ - SEIDEL - FISCHER - GRÜMM                      6K   N   =  H9   920       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 2 36  EICHBLATT - MAIER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               3N   S  +4  H5   520       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 4 24  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                3N   S  +4  P8   520       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 7 29  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - ZACZEK - WOLZ                  3N   S  +4  H4   520       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 8 31  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER         3N   S  +4  H5   520       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 9 33  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - DAICHENDT - ILLNER              3N   S  +4  H6   520       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
12 23  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - ASSMANN - PICHLER             3N   S  +4  H6   520       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
14 28  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO            3N   S  +4  H5   520       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
16 32  HOFMANN - KRATZER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       3N   S  +4  H8   520       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 1 34  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM         4P   S  +2  HA   480        5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
15 30  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - BOGNER - FUCHS              4P   S  +2  HA   480        5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 3 22  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - CHARKOW - CHARKOW           3N   S  +2  HA   460        1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
13 26  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - KRONES - MANDT                 3N   S  +2  HA   460        1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
10 35  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                                    520/A+    16,0 16,0   61,5  61,4



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9      9             
Nord   AK2           
O-W    109752        
       K1096         
DB1053        AK82   
843           DB6    
8             KB6    
5432          ADB    
       764           
       10975         
       AD43          
       87            

5Kx N -300           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  9  6  3  5 
OW     8  4  6 10  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 9 32  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE      4P   W  -1  HA   100       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
13 24  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - OSICKI - SCHIESSER             3P   O  +1  H10  -170      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 1 33  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                4P   O   =  T8   -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 2 35  EICHBLATT - MAIER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                 4P   O   =  P4   -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 3 21  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - FISCHER - GRÜMM             4P   W   =  HA   -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 4 23  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - ASSMANN - PICHLER                 4P   O   =  H10  -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 5 25  KERBL - PREMITZER - WASSER - WEIHS                   4P   O   =  H10  -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 8 30  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - BOGNER - FUCHS               4P   O   =  K5   -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
10 34  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM          4P   O   =  T8   -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
11 36  DENZ - SEIDEL - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                   4P   O   =  T8   -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
12 22  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - CHARKOW - CHARKOW             4P   O   =  T7   -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
14 27  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER           4P   O   =  P5   -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
15 29  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - ZACZEK - WOLZ               4P   O   =  T6   -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
16 31  HOFMANN - KRATZER - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER             4P   O   =  T8   -620      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10     K6            
Ost    10852         
Alle   107           
       AB1086        
5             B      
AK93          D764   
AK543         D92    
D73           K9542  
       AD10987432    
       B             
       B86           
       ---           

5Kx O 200            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  3  3 10  5 
O      9 10  9  2  3 
W      :  9  :  :  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
10 34  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM          5Tx  O  -3  PA   800       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 33  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                4Px  S   =  KA   790       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 4 23  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - ASSMANN - PICHLER                 4Px  S   =  HK   790       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 8 30  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - BOGNER - FUCHS               4Px  S   =  HA   790       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
14 27  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER           4Px  S   =  HA   790       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
15 29  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - ZACZEK - WOLZ               4Px  S   =  HA   790       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 2 35  EICHBLATT - MAIER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                 4P   S   =  KA   620       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
12 22  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - CHARKOW - CHARKOW             4P   S   =  HA   620       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
13 24  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - OSICKI - SCHIESSER             5Hx  O  -2  PA   500       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 3 21  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - FISCHER - GRÜMM             5H   O  -2  PA   200        6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 9 32  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE      5Hx  O  -1  PA   200        6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
16 31  HOFMANN - KRATZER - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER             5Px  W  -1  KA   200        6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 5 25  KERBL - PREMITZER - WASSER - WEIHS                   5Px  N  -1  H7   -200       1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
11 36  DENZ - SEIDEL - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                   5Px  S  -1  HA   -200       1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11     AK643         
Süd    KB6           
Keine  DB            
       K87           
72            DB98   
532           1094   
K73           A985   
106543        A9     
       105           
       AD87          
       10642         
       DB2           

3H S 140             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  8  9  8  8 
OW     4  5  3  4  4 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 32  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE        3N   S  +1  T6   430       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
15 28  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO       3N   S  +1  T6   430       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
16 30  HOFMANN - KRATZER - BOGNER - FUCHS                   3N   S  +1  T6   430       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 2 34  EICHBLATT - MAIER - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM        3N   N   =  K9   400       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 3 36  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY          3N   S   =  T3   400       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 4 22  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                 3N   N   =  K8   400       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 5 24  KERBL - PREMITZER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               3N   N   =  K9   400       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
10 33  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                 3N   N   =  K5   400       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 9 31  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER            3N   N  -1  H10  -50        6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
11 35  DENZ - SEIDEL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                     3N   N  -1  K5   -50        6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
12 21  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - FISCHER - GRÜMM               3N   N  -1  PD   -50        6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
13 23  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - ASSMANN - PICHLER              4H   S  -1  K3   -50        6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
14 25  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - WASSER - WEIHS                   3N   N  -1  K3   -50        6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 6 26  BROJER - PASCHEK - KRONES - MANDT                    4P   N  -2  TA   -100       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12     D52           
West   K97           
N-S    AK85          
       D76           
AKB93         1064   
1053          D2     
9             62     
8432          AKB1095
       87            
       AB864         
       DB10743       
       ---           

6Tx W 500            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4 11 11  4  5 
OW     9  1  2  7  2 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
13 23  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - ASSMANN - PICHLER              5Kx  N  +1  TA   950       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 3 36  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY          5H   S   =  PA   650       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 4 22  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                 4H   S  +1  PA   650       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 6 26  BROJER - PASCHEK - KRONES - MANDT                    4H   S  +1  PA   650       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
11 35  DENZ - SEIDEL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                     4H   S  +1  PA   650       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
12 21  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - FISCHER - GRÜMM               5H   S   =  PA   650       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 1 32  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE        5K   N  +1  TA   620       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
16 30  HOFMANN - KRATZER - BOGNER - FUCHS                   5K   N  +1  TA   620       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 9 31  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER            5K   N   =  TA   600       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 2 34  EICHBLATT - MAIER - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM        4Px  W  -3  KA   500        8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
 5 24  KERBL - PREMITZER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               5P   W  -4  KA   200        6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
14 25  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - WASSER - WEIHS                   4K   N  +2  TA   170        3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
15 28  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO       4K   N  +2  TA   170        3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
10 33  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                 5P   W  -3  KA   150        0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13     KD9           
Nord   K             
Alle   AKB10753      
       A8            
A762          B854   
B1073         D6     
6             942    
K943          D1065  
       103           
       A98542        
       D8            
       B72           

6K N 1370            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6 12  8  6 10 
O      6  1  4  6  2 
W      7  :  :  :  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
14 24  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               6N   N   =  P5   1440      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
12 36  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY            6K   N   =  T5   1370      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 1 31  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER              3N   N  +3  P4   690       21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
11 34  DENZ - SEIDEL - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM            3N   N  +3  P5   690       21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 7 27  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER         3N   N  +2  T7   660       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 3 35  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - SIEGMUND - SPIEß            3N   N  +1  T5   630       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 4 21  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - FISCHER - GRÜMM                   3N   N  +1  T6   630       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
10 32  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE         3N   N  +1  T5   630       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
16 29  HOFMANN - KRATZER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    3N   N  +1  T6   630       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 2 33  EICHBLATT - MAIER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER               5K   S   =  PA   600        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 6 25  BROJER - PASCHEK - WASSER - WEIHS                    5K   S   =  K6   600        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
13 22  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - CHARKOW - CHARKOW              2H   N  +1  T5   140        4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 5 23  KERBL - PREMITZER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                4H   S  -2  T4   -200       1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
15 26  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - KRONES - MANDT              4H   S  -2  K6   -200       1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14     KB42          
Ost    A75           
Keine  D9            
       KB63          
D10           98     
K1082         D963   
B1042         K73    
A97           10542  
       A7653         
       B4            
       A865          
       D8            

4P S 420             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9  8  7 10  9 
OW     4  5  6  2  3 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6 25  BROJER - PASCHEK - WASSER - WEIHS                    4P   S  +1  KB   450       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 7 27  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER         4P   S  +1  KB   450       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
10 32  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE         4P   S  +1  KB   450       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
11 34  DENZ - SEIDEL - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM            4P   S  +1  KB   450       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
12 36  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY            4P   S  +1  TA   450       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
13 22  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - CHARKOW - CHARKOW              4P   N  +1  H3   450       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
16 29  HOFMANN - KRATZER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    4P   S  +1  K4   450       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 1 31  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER              4P   S   =  H8   420        9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 5 23  KERBL - PREMITZER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                4P   S   =  H8   420        9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
14 24  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               4P   S   =  H8   420        9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
15 26  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - KRONES - MANDT              4P   S   =  H2   420        9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 2 33  EICHBLATT - MAIER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER               3P   S  +2  H8   200        4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 3 35  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - SIEGMUND - SPIEß            3P   S  +1  H2   170        1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
 4 21  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - FISCHER - GRÜMM                   2P   S  +2  KB   170        1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15     D105          
Süd    A875          
N-S    8752          
       87            
A96           84     
B4            K10962 
A103          DB94   
ADB65         K9     
       KB732         
       D3            
       K6            
       10432         

5H W -450            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2  2  2  5  2 
O     11 11 11  8 10 
W      :  :  :  7  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 26  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - KRONES - MANDT                 2T   W  +3  P5   -150      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
13 21  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - FISCHER - GRÜMM                3N   W   =  T8   -400      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 1 30  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - BOGNER - FUCHS                    3N   W  +1  K8   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 2 32  EICHBLATT - MAIER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       3N   W  +1  P5   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 3 34  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM   3N   W  +1  K8   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 4 36  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                3N   W  +1  P5   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 6 24  BROJER - PASCHEK - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                3N   W  +1  K4   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 8 28  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO        3N   W  +1  K8   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
11 33  DENZ - SEIDEL - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                   3N   W  +1  K8   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
12 35  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - SIEGMUND - SPIEß              3N   W  +1  K2   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
14 23  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - ASSMANN - PICHLER                3N   W  +1  K7   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
15 25  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - WASSER - WEIHS              3N   W  +1  K8   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
16 27  HOFMANN - KRATZER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER           3N   W  +1  T8   -430      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 5 22  KERBL - PREMITZER - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                3N   W  +2  T8   -460       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16     A7            
West   B105432       
O-W    A1082         
       K             
K8654         DB103  
7             AKD6   
D             K76    
DB9732        A10    
       92            
       98            
       B9543         
       8654          

5N W -660            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     1  7  6  1  2 
OW    11  6  7 11 11 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
11 33  DENZ - SEIDEL - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                   6P   W  -1  KA   100       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 7 26  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - KRONES - MANDT                 5Kx  N  -3  HA   -500      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 2 32  EICHBLATT - MAIER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       4P   W  +1  KA   -650      21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 5 22  KERBL - PREMITZER - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                4P   W  +1  HB   -650      21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 1 30  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - BOGNER - FUCHS                    4P   W  +2  HB   -680      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 3 34  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM   4P   W  +2  HB   -680      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 4 36  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                4P   O  +2  H9   -680      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 6 24  BROJER - PASCHEK - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                5P   W  +1  H4   -680      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 8 28  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO        4P   W  +2  HB   -680      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
13 21  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - FISCHER - GRÜMM                4P   W  +2  HB   -680      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
14 23  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - ASSMANN - PICHLER                4P   W  +2  TK   -680      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
12 35  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - SIEGMUND - SPIEß              3N   O  +3  H9   -690       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
15 25  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - WASSER - WEIHS              3N   O  +3  H9   -690       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
16 27  HOFMANN - KRATZER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER           6P   W   =  H9   -1430      0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17     D             
Nord   B952          
Keine  DB863         
       D32           
8532          AB6    
D1087         K6     
5             10974  
B985          AK76   
       K10974        
       A43           
       AK2           
       104           

3Kx N -100           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  8  6  6  7 
O      9  5  6  7  5 
W      :  :  :  5  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 28  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO             2H   W  -1  KD   50        22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 7 25  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - WASSER - WEIHS                 1N   O  -1  P4   50        22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 9 29  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - ZACZEK - WOLZ                   1N   O  -1  P4   50        22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
13 36  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY             2P   O  -1  KA   50        22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
15 24  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - OSICKI - SCHIESSER          2H   O  -1  KA   50        22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
16 26  HOFMANN - KRATZER - KRONES - MANDT                   3P   S  -1  K3   -50       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 5 21  KERBL - PREMITZER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                  1N   O   =  P2   -90       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
14 22  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                1N   O   =  P7   -90       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 6 23  BROJER - PASCHEK - ASSMANN - PICHLER                 2P   S  -2  K5   -100      10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 2 31  EICHBLATT - MAIER - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER             1N   O  +1  P10  -120       8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
 3 33  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - DAICHENDT - ILLNER          2P   S  -3  K5   -150       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 4 35  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                  2P   S  -3  K5   -150       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 8 27  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER       2P   S  -3  K5   -150       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
12 34  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM     2P   S  -3  K5   -150       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18     974           
Ost    A65           
N-S    A432          
       964           
AK10632       5      
K1082         DB9    
10            KD9875 
D3            A108   
       DB8           
       743           
       B6            
       KB752         

4N O -430            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  3  2  3  3 
OW     8 10 10  9 10 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 28  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO             4P   W  -1  T4   50        23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
12 34  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM     4P   W  -1  T9   50        23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
15 24  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - OSICKI - SCHIESSER          4H   W  -1  T9   50        23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
16 26  HOFMANN - KRATZER - KRONES - MANDT                   4P   W  -1  T4   50        23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
 9 29  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - ZACZEK - WOLZ                   2H   W  +2  T4   -170      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
14 22  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                2P   W  +2  P4   -170      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 3 33  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - DAICHENDT - ILLNER          4P   W   =  T4   -420      13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
13 36  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY             4H   W   =  T6   -420      13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 5 21  KERBL - PREMITZER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                  3N   O  +1  T2   -430       9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 8 27  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER       3N   O  +1  T5   -430       9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 2 31  EICHBLATT - MAIER - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER             4H   W  +1  T6   -450       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 4 35  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                  4H   W  +1  T9   -450       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 6 23  BROJER - PASCHEK - ASSMANN - PICHLER                 4H   W  +1  T4   -450       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 7 25  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - WASSER - WEIHS                 4H   W  +1  T4   -450       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19     AK2           
Süd    DB72          
O-W    1096          
       A104          
D10753        98     
65            AK9    
AB87          432    
65            B9732  
       B64           
       10843         
       KD5           
       KD8           

2N S 120             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      6  6  8  6  7 
S      :  :  :  :  8 
OW     6  7  4  7  5 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 27  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER            3N   N   =  T2   400       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 3 32  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE  2H   S  +1  P7   140       21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 6 22  BROJER - PASCHEK - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                 2H   S  +1  T6   140       21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 8 26  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - KRONES - MANDT               2H   S  +1  P3   140       21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
15 23  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - ASSMANN - PICHLER           2H   S  +1  P3   140       21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 2 29  EICHBLATT - MAIER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    3H   S  -1  P4   -50       11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 7 24  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - OSICKI - SCHIESSER             3N   N  -1  HA   -50       11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 9 28  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO           3H   N  -1  P9   -50       11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
10 30  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - BOGNER - FUCHS                     4H   S  -1  T6   -50       11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
13 35  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - SIEGMUND - SPIEß               4H   N  -1  T6   -50       11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
16 25  HOFMANN - KRATZER - WASSER - WEIHS                   3N   N  -1  T2   -50       11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 4 34  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM         4H   S  -2  T6   -100       2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
 5 36  KERBL - PREMITZER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               3N   N  -2  T3   -100       2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
14 21  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - FISCHER - GRÜMM                  4H   S  -2  T6   -100       2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20     105           
West   B103          
Alle   4             
       ADB9862       
KD9842        A73    
42            D76    
K102          A965   
K5            1074   
       B6            
       AK985         
       DB873         
       3             

3H N 140             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10  7  9  5  5 
OW     1  6  1  8  1 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 27  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER            4P   W  -2  K4   200       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 2 29  EICHBLATT - MAIER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    3T   N  +3  T4   170       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 3 32  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE  4P   W  -1  K4   100       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 4 34  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM         4P   W  -1  TA   100       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 8 26  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - KRONES - MANDT               4P   W  -1  TA   100       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
10 30  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - BOGNER - FUCHS                     3P   W  -1  K4   100       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
15 23  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - ASSMANN - PICHLER           3P   W  -1  HB   100       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
16 25  HOFMANN - KRATZER - WASSER - WEIHS                   3P   W  -1  K4   100       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 5 36  KERBL - PREMITZER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               3P   W   =  K4   -140       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 6 22  BROJER - PASCHEK - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                 3P   W   =  K4   -140       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 7 24  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - OSICKI - SCHIESSER             3P   W   =  K4   -140       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 9 28  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO           3P   W   =  K4   -140       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
13 35  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - SIEGMUND - SPIEß               4Hx  S  -1  PK   -200       2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
14 21  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - FISCHER - GRÜMM                  3Px  W   =  K2   -730       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21     B963          
Nord   K94           
N-S    A52           
       K43           
854           KD2    
D87           B6     
KD10          B98763 
B1096         AD     
       A107          
       A10532        
       4             
       8752          

3H N 140             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  5  9  8  5 
OW     5  8  4  5  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 30  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - BOGNER - FUCHS              3H   S   =  KK   140       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 26  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - KRONES - MANDT                    1N   W   =  P6   -90       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 2 28  EICHBLATT - MAIER - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO            1N   W   =  H4   -90       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 5 35  KERBL - PREMITZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                 1N   W   =  P6   -90       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 8 25  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - WASSER - WEIHS               1N   W   =  H5   -90       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
15 22  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - CHARKOW - CHARKOW           1N   W   =  P6   -90       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
11 31  DENZ - SEIDEL - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER                 3H   S  -1  KK   -100      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
14 36  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               2H   S  -1  TB   -100      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
16 24  HOFMANN - KRATZER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               3H   S  -1  KK   -100      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
10 29  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                      2K   O  +1  H3   -110       8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
 6 21  BROJER - PASCHEK - FISCHER - GRÜMM                   3K   O  +1  T5   -130       4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 7 23  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - ASSMANN - PICHLER              2K   O  +2  T8   -130       4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 9 27  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER          2K   O  +2  T8   -130       4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 4 33  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                2H   S  -2  KK   -200       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22     B10           
Ost    KDB105        
O-W    53            
       AD108         
KD8632        A7     
A9876         3      
K6            A108742
---           K976   
       954           
       42            
       DB9           
       B5432         

4P O -620            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      6  2  4  2  2 
S      :  :  :  3  : 
O      7 11  8 10  9 
W      :  :  9  :  : 


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 9 27  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER          6P   W  -2  HK   200       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 4 33  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                4P   W  -1  HK   100       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 1 26  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - KRONES - MANDT                    3P   W  +1  HK   -170      20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 3 30  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - BOGNER - FUCHS              2P   W  +2  HK   -170      20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
10 29  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                      3P   W  +1  HK   -170      20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 2 28  EICHBLATT - MAIER - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO            3P   W  +2  HK   -200      15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
 6 21  BROJER - PASCHEK - FISCHER - GRÜMM                   2H   N  -4  PA   -200      15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
 5 35  KERBL - PREMITZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                 4P   W   =  HK   -620       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 7 23  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - ASSMANN - PICHLER              5K   O  +1  H5   -620       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 8 25  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - WASSER - WEIHS               4P   W   =  PB   -620       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
14 36  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               4P   W   =  K4   -620       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
15 22  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - CHARKOW - CHARKOW           4P   W   =  HK   -620       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
16 24  HOFMANN - KRATZER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               4P   W   =  HK   -620       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
11 31  DENZ - SEIDEL - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER                 4P   W  +1  HK   -650       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23     983           
Süd    DB985         
Alle   9642          
       K             
A2            104    
A102          K643   
AKB7          53     
B763          D10985 
       KDB765        
       7             
       D108          
       A42           

4T W -130            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      3  4  5  8  7 
S      :  5  :  :  : 
OW    10  7  8  5  6 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
11 30  DENZ - SEIDEL - BOGNER - FUCHS                       3P   S   =  KA   140       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 5 34  KERBL - PREMITZER - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM        2P   S   =  KA   110       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 7 22  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - CHARKOW - CHARKOW              2P   S   =  KA   110       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 8 24  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - OSICKI - SCHIESSER           2P   S   =  KA   110       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 9 26  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - KRONES - MANDT                  2P   S   =  KA   110       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
10 28  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO              2P   S   =  KA   110       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
12 32  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE    2P   S   =  KA   110       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
16 23  HOFMANN - KRATZER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                2P   S   =  KK   110       18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 1 25  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - WASSER - WEIHS                    1N   W  -1  H5   100        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 4 31  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER              4T   O  -1  H7   100        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 6 36  BROJER - PASCHEK - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                4T   O  -1  H7   100        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
15 21  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - FISCHER - GRÜMM             4T   W  -1  P9   100        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 3 29  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - ZACZEK - WOLZ               3T   O   =  PK   -110       2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
 2 27  EICHBLATT - MAIER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER           4T   O   =  H7   -130       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24     AD4           
West   A854          
Keine  AK985         
       6             
K10965        B8     
B763          K109   
---           B7642  
DB54          1032   
       732           
       D2            
       D103          
       AK987         

6K N 920             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10 12  9  8 10 
OW     3  1  3  4  2 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 29  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - ZACZEK - WOLZ               5Kx  N   =  PB   550       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 6 36  BROJER - PASCHEK - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                3N   S  +2  P5   460       23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
 7 22  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - CHARKOW - CHARKOW              3N   N  +2  T3   460       23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
 2 27  EICHBLATT - MAIER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER           3N   N  +1  P10  430       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 4 31  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER              3N   N  +1  PB   430       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 9 26  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - KRONES - MANDT                  3N   N  +1  PB   430       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
10 28  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO              3N   N  +1  K2   430       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
12 32  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE    3N   N  +1  PB   430       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 1 25  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - WASSER - WEIHS                    5K   N   =  PB   400        8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
11 30  DENZ - SEIDEL - BOGNER - FUCHS                       5K   N   =  PB   400        8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
15 21  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - FISCHER - GRÜMM             3N   N   =  PB   400        8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
 5 34  KERBL - PREMITZER - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM        6K   N  -1  PB   -50        3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 8 24  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - OSICKI - SCHIESSER           3N   N  -1  PD   -50        3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
16 23  HOFMANN - KRATZER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                6Kx  N  -2  PB   -300       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25     D8            
Nord   B987          
O-W    AKD8654       
       ---           
AKB10972      643    
A5            KD4    
732           9      
8             AKB754 
       5             
       10632         
       B10           
       D109632       

5P O -650            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  8  7  1  1 
OW     9  4  5 11  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2 26  EICHBLATT - MAIER - KRONES - MANDT                   5Kx  N  -3  TK   -500      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 5 32  KERBL - PREMITZER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       6Kx  N  -3  TA   -500      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 4 30  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - BOGNER - FUCHS                    4P   W  +1  KA   -650      22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 1 24  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                4P   W  +2  KA   -680      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 3 28  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO       4P   W  +2  KA   -680      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 6 35  BROJER - PASCHEK - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                  5P   W  +1  KA   -680      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 7 21  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - FISCHER - GRÜMM                4P   W  +2  KA   -680      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 8 23  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - ASSMANN - PICHLER            4P   W  +2  KA   -680      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 9 25  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - WASSER - WEIHS                  5P   W  +1  KA   -680      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
10 27  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER             5P   W  +1  KA   -680      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
11 29  DENZ - SEIDEL - ZACZEK - WOLZ                        4P   W  +2  KA   -680      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
12 31  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER          4P   W  +2  KA   -680      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
16 22  HOFMANN - KRATZER - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                5P   W  +1  KA   -680      11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
13 33  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - DAICHENDT - ILLNER             6P   W   =  KA   -1430      0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26     A1075         
Ost    AD            
Alle   K965          
       962           
B864          KD2    
10742         K8     
10            B8742  
K543          A107   
       93            
       B9653         
       AD3           
       DB8           

1N S 90              
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  7  7  6  7 
O      7  6  5  6  6 
W      :  5  :  :  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
11 29  DENZ - SEIDEL - ZACZEK - WOLZ                        3N   N   =  T10  600       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 5 32  KERBL - PREMITZER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       1Nx  O  -1  H2   200       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
12 31  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER          2N   N   =  K10  120       21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
16 22  HOFMANN - KRATZER - CHARKOW - CHARKOW                1N   S  +1  K10  120       21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 3 28  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO       2H   S   =  K10  110       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
13 33  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - DAICHENDT - ILLNER             2H   S   =  K10  110       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 7 21  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - FISCHER - GRÜMM                2T   W  -1  T2   100       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
10 27  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER             1N   S   =  K10  90        12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 9 25  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - WASSER - WEIHS                  1N   O   =  P9   -90       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 1 24  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                3N   N  -1  K8   -100       5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 2 26  EICHBLATT - MAIER - KRONES - MANDT                   2N   S  -1  K10  -100       5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 4 30  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - BOGNER - FUCHS                    3H   S  -1  K10  -100       5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 8 23  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - ASSMANN - PICHLER            1N   N  -1  K4   -100       5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 6 35  BROJER - PASCHEK - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                  2N   S  -2  K10  -200       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27     KDB1097       
Süd    A83           
Keine  ---           
       B984          
63            8      
D972          B104   
10974         B86532 
A65           K72    
       A542          
       K65           
       AKD           
       D103          

5N S 460             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10  6  8 11 11 
OW     3  6  5  2  2 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2 25  EICHBLATT - MAIER - WASSER - WEIHS                   6P   N   =  H10  980       25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
13 32  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE     6P   N   =  K6   980       25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 1 23  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - ASSMANN - PICHLER                 5P   N   =  T2   450       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 3 27  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER      4P   N  +1  H3   450       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
12 30  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - BOGNER - FUCHS                4P   S  +1  K9   450       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 4 29  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - ZACZEK - WOLZ                     6P   N  -1  K7   -50       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 5 31  KERBL - PREMITZER - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER             6P   N  -1  HB   -50       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 6 33  BROJER - PASCHEK - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                6P   N  -1  HB   -50       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 7 36  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY             6P   N  -1  K3   -50       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 8 22  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - CHARKOW - CHARKOW            6P   S  -1  TA   -50       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
10 26  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - KRONES - MANDT                     6P   N  -1  K6   -50       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
11 28  DENZ - SEIDEL - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO                6P   N  -1  T2   -50       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 9 24  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - OSICKI - SCHIESSER              7P   S  -2  TA   -100       2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
14 34  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM        6N   S  -5  H7   -250       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28     D76           
West   K85           
N-S    KD106         
       A73           
10952         AB843  
B76           D      
872           9543   
D92           K106   
       K             
       A109432       
       AB            
       B854          

5N N 660             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10 10 11  6 11 
OW     3  3  1  7  1 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6 33  BROJER - PASCHEK - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                4Px  O  -4  KA   800       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 7 36  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY             4H   S  +2  P10  680       23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
12 30  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - BOGNER - FUCHS                4H   S  +2  P5   680       23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
 1 23  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - ASSMANN - PICHLER                 4H   S  +1  P10  650       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 2 25  EICHBLATT - MAIER - WASSER - WEIHS                   4H   S  +1  P10  650       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 4 29  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - ZACZEK - WOLZ                     4H   S  +1  P5   650       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 5 31  KERBL - PREMITZER - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER             4H   S  +1  P10  650       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 9 24  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - OSICKI - SCHIESSER              4H   S  +1  P10  650       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
10 26  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - KRONES - MANDT                     4H   S  +1  P10  650       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
11 28  DENZ - SEIDEL - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO                4H   S  +1  P10  650       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
13 32  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE     4H   S  +1  P10  650       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
14 34  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM        4H   S  +1  K4   650       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 3 27  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER      4P   S   =  P10  620        2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
 8 22  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - CHARKOW - CHARKOW            3H   S  +2  P10  200        0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29     A8643         
Nord   8             
Alle   B542          
       DB10          
975           D10    
K42           DB65   
A6            10983  
K6532         984    
       KB2           
       A10973        
       KD7           
       A7            

5P N 650             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     7 10  8 11  9 
OW     5  3  5  2  3 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 5 30  KERBL - PREMITZER - BOGNER - FUCHS                   4P   S  +2  T2   680       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 7 34  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM      4P   S  +1  T2   650       19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
 9 23  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - ASSMANN - PICHLER               4P   S  +1  H2   650       19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
10 25  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - WASSER - WEIHS                     4P   S  +1  KA   650       19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
12 29  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - ZACZEK - WOLZ                 4P   S  +1  KA   650       19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
13 31  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER           4P   N  +1  T10  650       19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
14 33  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - DAICHENDT - ILLNER               4P   S  +1  P5   650       19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
 6 32  BROJER - PASCHEK - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE        3N   S  +1  T3   630       11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
15 35  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß            3N   S  +1  T3   630       11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 2 24  EICHBLATT - MAIER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               4P   S   =  K8   620        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 3 26  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KRONES - MANDT              4P   S   =  T3   620        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 8 21  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - FISCHER - GRÜMM              2P   S  +2  TB   170        3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
11 27  DENZ - SEIDEL - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER               2P   S  +2  T2   170        3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 4 28  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO             4P   S  -1  T2   -100       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30     1073          
Ost    86432         
Keine  A5            
       842           
52            DB984  
10975         AB     
K76           D102   
KB96          D105   
       AK6           
       KD            
       B9843         
       A73           

1P O -80             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  7  7  6  5 
OW     7  6  6  7  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
15 35  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß            1Nx  S   =  P5   180       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
14 33  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - DAICHENDT - ILLNER               2H   S   =  P5   110       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 3 26  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KRONES - MANDT              1N   S   =  P5   90        22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 6 32  BROJER - PASCHEK - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE        3T   O  -1  HK   50        20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 4 28  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO             2H   S  -1  P5   -50       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 5 30  KERBL - PREMITZER - BOGNER - FUCHS                   2H   S  -1  P5   -50       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 7 34  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM      2H   S  -1  P5   -50       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 9 23  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - ASSMANN - PICHLER               2H   S  -1  K6   -50       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
10 25  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - WASSER - WEIHS                     2H   S  -1  K6   -50       14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 2 24  EICHBLATT - MAIER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               3H   S  -2  P5   -100       5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 8 21  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - FISCHER - GRÜMM              1N   S  -2  P5   -100       5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
11 27  DENZ - SEIDEL - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER               2H   N  -2  T9   -100       5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
13 31  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER           2H   S  -2  P3   -100       5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
12 29  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - ZACZEK - WOLZ                 2P   O   =  HK   -110       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31     108           
Süd    DB542         
N-S    B97           
       A97           
D5432         KB9    
83            K1076  
AKD3          2      
K2            B10843 
       A76           
       A9            
       108654        
       D65           

3P W -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  7  6  4  5 
OW     8  6  7  9  8 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 9 22  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - CHARKOW - CHARKOW               4P   W  -2  P10  100       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
13 30  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - BOGNER - FUCHS                 4P   W  -2  H2   100       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
14 32  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       4P   W  -2  HD   100       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
11 26  DENZ - SEIDEL - KRONES - MANDT                       2P   W  -1  HD   50        18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
12 28  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO         3P   W  -1  HD   50        18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
15 34  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM   4P   W  -1  P10  50        18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
10 24  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                 2P   W   =  HD   -110      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 3 25  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - WASSER - WEIHS              2P   W  +1  H5   -140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 4 27  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER            2P   W  +1  HD   -140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 5 29  KERBL - PREMITZER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    2P   W  +1  P10  -140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 6 31  BROJER - PASCHEK - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER              3P   W   =  HD   -140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 7 33  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - DAICHENDT - ILLNER             3P   W   =  HD   -140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 8 35  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - SIEGMUND - SPIEß             2P   W  +1  H5   -140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
16 36  HOFMANN - KRATZER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               2P   W  +1  HD   -140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32     AB542         
West   3             
O-W    K103          
       B1076         
D7            K3     
8764          K1052  
52            A876   
A9832         KD4    
       10986         
       ADB9          
       DB94          
       5             

4P N 420             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  8  6 10  8 
OW     7  5  7  3  5 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                             Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 25  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - WASSER - WEIHS              1N   O  -2  P10  200       26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 5 29  KERBL - PREMITZER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    2P   N  +2  PK   170       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 7 33  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - DAICHENDT - ILLNER             2P   N  +2  TK   170       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
11 26  DENZ - SEIDEL - KRONES - MANDT                       2P   N  +2  H2   170       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
13 30  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - BOGNER - FUCHS                 3P   N  +1  TK   170       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
14 32  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       3P   N  +1  TK   170       20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 9 22  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - CHARKOW - CHARKOW               1N   O  -1  P10  100       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
10 24  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                 1N   O  -1  HD   100       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
12 28  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO         1N   O  -1  H9   100       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
15 34  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM   1N   W  -1  KD   100       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
16 36  HOFMANN - KRATZER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               2H   O  -1  P10  100       10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 6 31  BROJER - PASCHEK - MULIAR - STIGLEITNER              3P   N  -1  TK   -50        4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 8 35  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - SIEGMUND - SPIEß             1N   O   =  HD   -90        2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
 4 27  KNOBLICH - UVIZL - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER            1N   O  +1  HB   -120       0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0


Einzelresultate