2012-02-11  Damen-Paarmeisterschaft 2012 - 1–2 Dg.

Einzelresultate  D-gang:   1    2    3 

16 Tische, 32 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 56. Durchschnitt: 728,0.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Punkte    %   Name                                        Platz  D-gang     %        Kat

    1    31   849,0  58,3  MULIAR Andrea - STIGLEITNER Helga               9   396,0  54,4    LM - LM
    2    35   845,0  58,0  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna                    8   398,0  54,7      P - P
    3     1   836,0  57,4  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Sylvia                 5   405,0  55,6  JGM - JGM
    4     7   831,0  57,1  ARTMER Ilse Betina - LINDENLAUF Diana           3   415,0  57,0  JGM - SLM
    5    27   826,0  56,7  GYIMESI Herta - THOMASBERGER Hannelore          1   431,0  59,2  SLM - JGM
    6    21   823,0  56,5  FISCHER Doris - GRÜMM Iris                     14   378,0  51,9   GM - SLM
    7    23   812,0  55,8  ASSMANN Ursula - PICHLER Eva                    5   405,0  55,6    LM - LM
    8     9   808,0  55,5  OHRNER Ingeborg - SCHRAMMEL Renate              2   422,0  58,0     P - LM
    9    25   776,0  53,3  WASSER Doris - WEIHS Bettina                   12   387,0  53,2    LM - LM
   10    13   773,0  53,1  ALTRICHTER Ilse - HEROLD Gundula               16   374,0  51,4     LM - P
   11     3   768,0  52,7  FLEISCHMANN Ursula - SEYFRIED Elfriede         10   394,0  54,1    SLM - P
   12    16   762,0  52,3  HOFMANN Gisela - KRATZER Eva                    4   414,0  56,9      P - P
   13    15   756,0  51,9  JANSA Inge - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa            13   383,0  52,6      P - K
   14    11   746,0  51,2  DENZ Astrid - SEIDEL Waltraud                  23   340,0  46,7   LM - SLM
   15     2   728,0  50,0  EICHBLATT Rosa-Maria - MAIER Etta               5   405,0  55,6      P - P
   16    33   726,0  49,9  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - ILLNER Andrea           18   369,0  50,7      P - P
   17    12   722,0  49,6  DOUTLIK Marianne - MITTERMAYR Andrea           27   321,0  44,1      H - K
   18    34   701,0  48,1  DELLE KARTH Irmgard - STÜRZENBAUM Ursula       24   332,0  45,6      H - K
   19    24   700,0  48,1  OSICKI Corinna - SCHIESSER Alexandra           26   322,0  44,2      T - T
20/21     6   692,0  47,5  BROJER Maria - PASCHEK Gabriele                21   349,0  47,9      K - T
         14   692,0  47,5  ASCHAUER Alexandra - MOLNAR Susanne            19   355,0  48,8      K - H
   22    28   686,0  47,1  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi               14   378,0  51,9      T - T
   23    10   685,0  47,0  GÖTZ Renate - SCHEINER Carina                  30   306,0  42,0      T - T
   24     5   677,0  46,5  KERBL Astrid - PREMITZER Brigitte              25   329,0  45,2    LM - LM
   25    29   675,0  46,4  ZACZEK Marion - WOLZ Herta                     20   353,0  48,5    A - SLM
   26    36   663,0  45,5  KOSCHIER Renate - PRESOLY Elisabeth            29   307,0  42,2     LM - P
   27    32   655,0  45,0  HORVATH Erika - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE Sylvestra     11   392,0  53,8      K - H
   28    30   640,0  44,0  BOGNER Sabine - FUCHS Rosemarie                21   349,0  47,9      K - T
   29     8   636,0  43,7  HUFNAGL Evelyne - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea         17   373,0  51,2      A - A
   30    22   633,0  43,5  CHARKOW Alischa - CHARKOW Tamara               31   281,0  38,6      A - A
   31     4   613,0  42,1  KNOBLICH Christiane - UVIZL Heidrun            28   316,0  43,4      T - T
   32    26   567,0  38,9  KRONES Monika - MANDT Ilse                     32   269,0  37,0      T - K



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1      AB            
Nord   B942          
Keine  B             
       AK9875        
K104          975    
A873          KD6    
D1064         A9875  
D3            102    
       D8632         
       105           
       K32           
       B64           


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 9 36  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                 5Kx  O  -3  T4   500       26  0      100,0   0,0
13  3  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED            2T   N  +3  HK   150       24  2       92,3   7,7
 8  4  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                4T   N   =  HK   130       17  9       65,4  34,6
10  6  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - BROJER - PASCHEK                      4T   N   =  KK   130       17  9       65,4  34,6
14 24  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                  3T   N  +1  HK   130       17  9       65,4  34,6
15 26  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - KRONES - MANDT                 4T   N   =  HD   130       17  9       65,4  34,6
28 16  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - HOFMANN - KRATZER               4T   N   =  KA   130       17  9       65,4  34,6
31 35  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                 2T   N  +2  HK   130       17  9       65,4  34,6
34 32  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE  3K   O  -2  T4   100       10 16       38,5  61,5
 2 33  EICHBLATT - MAIER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                  3K   O  -1  T2   50         5 21       19,2  80,8
12 25  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - WASSER - WEIHS                   3K   O  -1  T6   50         5 21       19,2  80,8
22 23  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - ASSMANN - PICHLER                   3K   O  -1  T6   50         5 21       19,2  80,8
30 29  BOGNER - FUCHS - ZACZEK - WOLZ                          3K   O  -1  T4   50         5 21       19,2  80,8
 5 27  KERBL - PREMITZER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER              2P   S  -1  K6   -50        0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2      AK84          
Ost    108           
N-S    A653          
       K83           
B72           D1095  
AKB62         D9543  
D7            4      
1095          AB2    
       63            
       7             
       KB10982       
       D764          


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 9 36  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                 5Hx  W  -3  PA   500       26  0      100,0   0,0
 8  4  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                4H   W  -3  PA   150       24  2       92,3   7,7
13  3  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED            4K   S   =  HA   130       21  5       80,8  19,2
31 35  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                 4K   S   =  HA   130       21  5       80,8  19,2
 2 33  EICHBLATT - MAIER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                  4H   W  -2  PA   100       13 13       50,0  50,0
14 24  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                  4H   W  -2  PA   100       13 13       50,0  50,0
15 26  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - KRONES - MANDT                 4H   W  -2  PA   100       13 13       50,0  50,0
28 16  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - HOFMANN - KRATZER               4H   W  -2  PA   100       13 13       50,0  50,0
30 29  BOGNER - FUCHS - ZACZEK - WOLZ                          4Hx  O  -1  KK   100       13 13       50,0  50,0
34 32  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE  4H   W  -2  PA   100       13 13       50,0  50,0
22 23  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - ASSMANN - PICHLER                   3H   W  -1  KA   50         6 20       23,1  76,9
10  6  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - BROJER - PASCHEK                      3H   W   =  PA   -140       4 22       15,4  84,6
 5 27  KERBL - PREMITZER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER              5Kx  S  -1  HA   -200       1 25        3,8  96,2
12 25  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - WASSER - WEIHS                   5Kx  S  -1  HA   -200       1 25        3,8  96,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3      D9            
Süd    K7            
O-W    KD32          
       A10987        
K7653         A2     
853           DB96   
6             B1087  
DB52          K63    
       B1084         
       A1042         
       A954          
       4             


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 21  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - FISCHER - GRÜMM                      2N   N  +1  HD   150       22  4       84,6  15,4
 2  3  EICHBLATT - MAIER - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED              1N   N  +2  KB   150       22  4       84,6  15,4
 5 11  KERBL - PREMITZER - DENZ - SEIDEL                       2K   N  +3  KB   150       22  4       84,6  15,4
 8 26  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - KRONES - MANDT                  1N   S  +2  P7   150       22  4       84,6  15,4
28 36  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY              1N   N  +2  HD   150       22  4       84,6  15,4
13 24  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                1N   N  +1  P3   120       15 11       57,7  42,3
34  4  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - KNOBLICH - UVIZL            2N   S   =  P5   120       15 11       57,7  42,3
14 25  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - WASSER - WEIHS                      2K   S  +1  H5   110       10 16       38,5  61,5
15 29  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - ZACZEK - WOLZ                  3K   N   =  H6   110       10 16       38,5  61,5
30  6  BOGNER - FUCHS - BROJER - PASCHEK                       3K   N   =  HD   110       10 16       38,5  61,5
10 16  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - HOFMANN - KRATZER                     3H   O  -1  T4   100        6 20       23,1  76,9
 9 33  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                 2K   S   =  P3   90         4 22       15,4  84,6
22 35  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    1N   N  -1  K7   -50        1 25        3,8  96,2
31 32  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       3N   S  -1  H6   -50        1 25        3,8  96,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4      A32           
West   D10972        
Alle   D753          
       10            
8765          K94    
KB54          A6     
2             K986   
AB74          K962   
       DB10          
       83            
       AB104         
       D853          


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 9 33  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                 1N   O  -1  PD   100       23  3       88,5  11,5
10 16  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - HOFMANN - KRATZER                     1N   O  -1  T5   100       23  3       88,5  11,5
13 24  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                2T   O  -1  PD   100       23  3       88,5  11,5
14 25  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - WASSER - WEIHS                      1N   O  -1  T5   100       23  3       88,5  11,5
 1 21  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - FISCHER - GRÜMM                      1N   O   =  PD   -90       14 12       53,8  46,2
 5 11  KERBL - PREMITZER - DENZ - SEIDEL                       1N   O   =  PD   -90       14 12       53,8  46,2
 8 26  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - KRONES - MANDT                  1N   O   =  KB   -90       14 12       53,8  46,2
28 36  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY              1N   O   =  T3   -90       14 12       53,8  46,2
30  6  BOGNER - FUCHS - BROJER - PASCHEK                       1N   O   =  T3   -90       14 12       53,8  46,2
15 29  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - ZACZEK - WOLZ                  2T   W  +1  H5   -110       8 18       30,8  69,2
 2  3  EICHBLATT - MAIER - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED              1N   O  +1  PD   -120       4 22       15,4  84,6
22 35  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    1N   O  +1  PD   -120       4 22       15,4  84,6
31 32  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       1N   O  +1  PD   -120       4 22       15,4  84,6
34  4  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - KNOBLICH - UVIZL            1N   O  +2  PD   -150       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5      AD10963       
Nord   A8            
N-S    DB            
       K72           
7             KB4    
KB10          D6543  
A1097         K632   
A10653        9      
       852           
       972           
       854           
       DB84          


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
34 26  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - KRONES - MANDT              2Px  N   =  T9   670       26  0      100,0   0,0
 8 29  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - ZACZEK - WOLZ                   1P   N   =  H5   80        24  2       92,3   7,7
10 36  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                    3P   N  -1  T9   -100      21  5       80,8  19,2
28 33  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - DAICHENDT - ILLNER              3P   N  -1  H3   -100      21  5       80,8  19,2
 9  3  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED             4K   W  +1  HA   -150      18  8       69,2  30,8
 7 23  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - ASSMANN - PICHLER                 3H   O  +1  P2   -170      15 11       57,7  42,3
22 32  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE          3H   O  +1  P5   -170      15 11       57,7  42,3
 1 35  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                     3H   O  +2  H2   -200       9 17       34,6  65,4
 5 21  KERBL - PREMITZER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                     3P   N  -2  H3   -200       9 17       34,6  65,4
30 16  BOGNER - FUCHS - HOFMANN - KRATZER                      3H   O  +2  P2   -200       9 17       34,6  65,4
31  4  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                 3H   O  +2  P2   -200       9 17       34,6  65,4
 2 24  EICHBLATT - MAIER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                  4H   O   =  P4   -420       3 23       11,5  88,5
15  6  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - BROJER - PASCHEK               4H   O   =  P2   -420       3 23       11,5  88,5
14 27  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER              3Px  N  -2  T9   -500       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6      10742         
Ost    643           
O-W    DB73          
       B10           
ADB53         6      
B105          AKD72  
A54           K962   
43            K86    
       K98           
       98            
       108           
       AD9752        


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2 24  EICHBLATT - MAIER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                  4H   O  -2  H9   200       24  2       92,3   7,7
22 32  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE          6H   O  -2  TA   200       24  2       92,3   7,7
31  4  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                 4H   O  -2  P9   200       24  2       92,3   7,7
10 36  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                    4H   O   =  P9   -620      17  9       65,4  34,6
15  6  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - BROJER - PASCHEK               4H   O   =  K10  -620      17  9       65,4  34,6
28 33  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - DAICHENDT - ILLNER              4H   O   =  K10  -620      17  9       65,4  34,6
30 16  BOGNER - FUCHS - HOFMANN - KRATZER                      4H   O   =  K10  -620      17  9       65,4  34,6
 5 21  KERBL - PREMITZER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                     4H   O  +1  H9   -650      10 16       38,5  61,5
 8 29  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - ZACZEK - WOLZ                   4H   O  +1  T5   -650      10 16       38,5  61,5
34 26  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - KRONES - MANDT              4H   O  +1  K10  -650      10 16       38,5  61,5
 1 35  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                     4H   O  +2  K10  -680       3 23       11,5  88,5
 7 23  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - ASSMANN - PICHLER                 4H   O  +2  TA   -680       3 23       11,5  88,5
 9  3  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED             4H   O  +2  TA   -680       3 23       11,5  88,5
14 27  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER              4H   O  +2  K10  -680       3 23       11,5  88,5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7      K53           
Süd    65            
Alle   B97543        
       D2            
D94           B872   
84            AKDB107
AKD102        ---    
1043          B87    
       A106          
       932           
       86            
       AK965         


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2 25  EICHBLATT - MAIER - WASSER - WEIHS                      4H   O  -2  TA   200       22  4       84,6  15,4
 5 35  KERBL - PREMITZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    4H   O  -2  TA   200       22  4       84,6  15,4
12 11  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - DENZ - SEIDEL                    4H   O  -2  TA   200       22  4       84,6  15,4
28  3  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED          4H   O  -2  TA   200       22  4       84,6  15,4
30 36  BOGNER - FUCHS - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                     4H   O  -2  TA   200       22  4       84,6  15,4
10 33  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                    4H   O  -1  TA   100       14 12       53,8  46,2
14 23  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - ASSMANN - PICHLER                   3P   O  -1  TA   100       14 12       53,8  46,2
22  4  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                    3H   O  -1  TA   100       14 12       53,8  46,2
 1 32  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE           2H   O   =  TA   -110       6 20       23,1  76,9
 7 21  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - FISCHER - GRÜMM                   2H   O   =  TA   -110       6 20       23,1  76,9
 8  6  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - BROJER - PASCHEK                2H   O   =  TA   -110       6 20       23,1  76,9
31 26  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - KRONES - MANDT                   2H   O   =  TA   -110       6 20       23,1  76,9
34 29  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - ZACZEK - WOLZ               2H   O   =  TA   -110       6 20       23,1  76,9
15 16  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - HOFMANN - KRATZER              3H   O  +1  TA   -170       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8      K42           
West   AD9           
Keine  8543          
       754           
B983          AD105  
74            10863  
AB6           K2     
D832          AB9    
       76            
       KB52          
       D1097         
       K106          


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
34 29  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - ZACZEK - WOLZ               3N   O  -1  H2   50        26  0      100,0   0,0
 7 21  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - FISCHER - GRÜMM                   1N   O  +1  H5   -120      24  2       92,3   7,7
 1 32  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE           2P   W  +1  K4   -140      19  7       73,1  26,9
 2 25  EICHBLATT - MAIER - WASSER - WEIHS                      3P   W   =  HA   -140      19  7       73,1  26,9
 8  6  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - BROJER - PASCHEK                2P   W  +1  K8   -140      19  7       73,1  26,9
31 26  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - KRONES - MANDT                   2P   W  +1  K8   -140      19  7       73,1  26,9
15 16  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - HOFMANN - KRATZER              2N   O  +1  K10  -150      14 12       53,8  46,2
10 33  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                    2P   W  +2  K8   -170       8 18       30,8  69,2
12 11  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - DENZ - SEIDEL                    2P   W  +2  K8   -170       8 18       30,8  69,2
14 23  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - ASSMANN - PICHLER                   2P   W  +2  T4   -170       8 18       30,8  69,2
28  3  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED          2P   W  +2  K8   -170       8 18       30,8  69,2
30 36  BOGNER - FUCHS - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                     2P   W  +2  T4   -170       8 18       30,8  69,2
 5 35  KERBL - PREMITZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    2N   O  +2  P7   -180       2 24        7,7  92,3
22  4  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                    2P   W  +3  K5   -200       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9      KB86542       
Nord   B96           
O-W    10            
       109           
973           A      
AKD5          107432 
B75           D96    
AKD           8642   
       D10           
       8             
       AK8432        
       B753          


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
28 24  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - OSICKI - SCHIESSER              3K   W  -2  P6   200       26  0      100,0   0,0
 1  4  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                     5H   O  -1  KA   100       22  4       84,6  15,4
14 21  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - FISCHER - GRÜMM                     5H   O  -1  KA   100       22  4       84,6  15,4
22 26  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - KRONES - MANDT                      5H   W  -1  K10  100       22  4       84,6  15,4
 5 32  KERBL - PREMITZER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE          4Px  N  -1  K7   -100      15 11       57,7  42,3
15 36  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY             4Px  S  -1  TA   -100      15 11       57,7  42,3
31 29  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    4Px  N  -1  H2   -100      15 11       57,7  42,3
34  6  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - BROJER - PASCHEK            4Px  N  -1  H2   -100      15 11       57,7  42,3
12 23  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - ASSMANN - PICHLER                4Px  N  -2  K5   -300      10 16       38,5  61,5
 2 11  EICHBLATT - MAIER - DENZ - SEIDEL                       4H   O   =  KA   -620       5 21       19,2  80,8
 7 35  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                  4H   O   =  KA   -620       5 21       19,2  80,8
 8 16  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - HOFMANN - KRATZER               4H   W   =  K10  -620       5 21       19,2  80,8
30 33  BOGNER - FUCHS - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                     4H   O   =  KA   -620       5 21       19,2  80,8
13 27  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER            5H   O   =  KA   -650       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10     A93           
Ost    54            
Alle   1042          
       K5432         
K652          DB10874
KD92          B83    
D76           B8     
87            A10    
       ---           
       A1076         
       AK953         
       DB96          


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2 11  EICHBLATT - MAIER - DENZ - SEIDEL                       3Px  O  -1  KA   200       26  0      100,0   0,0
31 29  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    4T   N  +1  PD   150       24  2       92,3   7,7
28 24  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - OSICKI - SCHIESSER              4T   S   =  P5   130       21  5       80,8  19,2
30 33  BOGNER - FUCHS - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                     4T   N   =  PD   130       21  5       80,8  19,2
 5 32  KERBL - PREMITZER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE          3P   O  -1  KA   100       12 14       46,2  53,8
 8 16  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - HOFMANN - KRATZER               3P   O  -1  KA   100       12 14       46,2  53,8
12 23  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - ASSMANN - PICHLER                3P   O  -1  KA   100       12 14       46,2  53,8
13 27  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER            3P   O  -1  KA   100       12 14       46,2  53,8
14 21  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - FISCHER - GRÜMM                     3P   O  -1  KA   100       12 14       46,2  53,8
15 36  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY             3P   O  -1  KA   100       12 14       46,2  53,8
34  6  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - BROJER - PASCHEK            3P   O  -1  KA   100       12 14       46,2  53,8
 1  4  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                     5K   S  -1  HK   -100       3 23       11,5  88,5
 7 35  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                  5T   N  -1  PD   -100       3 23       11,5  88,5
22 26  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - KRONES - MANDT                      3P   O   =  KA   -140       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11     K10           
Süd    76            
Keine  DB3           
       KD10965       
D53           8764   
B832          D104   
K985          A764   
74            A2     
       AB92          
       AK95          
       102           
       B83           


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 32  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE        3N   S  +3  H2   490       26  0      100,0   0,0
13 11  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - DENZ - SEIDEL                     3N   S  +2  T7   460       24  2       92,3   7,7
 5  4  KERBL - PREMITZER - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                    3N   N  +1  P4   430       19  7       73,1  26,9
14 35  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    3N   S  +1  K5   430       19  7       73,1  26,9
22 29  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - ZACZEK - WOLZ                       3N   N  +1  P8   430       19  7       73,1  26,9
31  6  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - BROJER - PASCHEK                 3N   S  +1  K8   430       19  7       73,1  26,9
 2 23  EICHBLATT - MAIER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                   3N   S   =  K6   400       11 15       42,3  57,7
 9 25  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - WASSER - WEIHS                     3N   N   =  K7   400       11 15       42,3  57,7
12 21  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - FISCHER - GRÜMM                  3N   N   =  K6   400       11 15       42,3  57,7
30  3  BOGNER - FUCHS - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED                 3N   S   =  H2   400       11 15       42,3  57,7
34 16  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - HOFMANN - KRATZER           4T   S  +1  P3   150        6 20       23,1  76,9
 1 26  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - KRONES - MANDT                       3T   N  +1  P7   130        3 23       11,5  88,5
 8 36  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY              3T   S  +1  K5   130        3 23       11,5  88,5
28 27  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER          2T   S  -1  P3   -50        0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12     4             
West   K107          
N-S    KD64          
       D10874        
A7           DB108632
A542          6      
A1087         B32    
953           62     
       K95           
       DB983         
       95            
       AKB           


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 32  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE        4H   S  +1  PA   650       26  0      100,0   0,0
 9 25  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - WASSER - WEIHS                     4H   S   =  PA   620       24  2       92,3   7,7
 5  4  KERBL - PREMITZER - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                    4Px  O  -3  TA   500       22  4       84,6  15,4
 2 23  EICHBLATT - MAIER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                   4Px  O  -2  TA   300       18  8       69,2  30,8
14 35  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    4Px  O  -2  TA   300       18  8       69,2  30,8
31  6  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - BROJER - PASCHEK                 4Px  O  -2  TA   300       18  8       69,2  30,8
 1 26  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - KRONES - MANDT                       3H   S  +1  PA   170       14 12       53,8  46,2
22 29  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - ZACZEK - WOLZ                       3P   O  -2  TA   100       12 14       46,2  53,8
 8 36  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY              3P   O  -1  TA   50         8 18       30,8  69,2
30  3  BOGNER - FUCHS - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED                 4P   O  -1  TA   50         8 18       30,8  69,2
34 16  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - HOFMANN - KRATZER           3P   O  -1  TA   50         8 18       30,8  69,2
28 27  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER          3T   N  -1  H3   -100       4 22       15,4  84,6
12 21  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - FISCHER - GRÜMM                  4Hx  S  -1  PA   -200       2 24        7,7  92,3
13 11  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - DENZ - SEIDEL                     5Tx  N  -3  H6   -800       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13     AK10743       
Nord   87            
Alle   AK6           
       B4            
DB962         ---    
KD54          62     
B74           10982  
3            AK109765
       85            
       AB1093        
       D53           
       D82           


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
30 25  BOGNER - FUCHS - WASSER - WEIHS                         5Tx  O  -3  P8   800       26  0      100,0   0,0
12 35  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                 4Px  N   =  TA   790       24  2       92,3   7,7
 2 21  EICHBLATT - MAIER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                     4Tx  O  -2  P8   500       21  5       80,8  19,2
 9 27  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER             4Tx  O  -2  P8   500       21  5       80,8  19,2
 8 33  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - DAICHENDT - ILLNER              4T   O  -2  PD   200       18  8       69,2  30,8
 5 26  KERBL - PREMITZER - KRONES - MANDT                      3P   N   =  TA   140       16 10       61,5  38,5
14 32  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE          3P   N  -1  TA   -100      13 13       50,0  50,0
31 16  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - HOFMANN - KRATZER                3P   N  -1  TA   -100      13 13       50,0  50,0
 1 29  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - ZACZEK - WOLZ                        4P   N  -2  TA   -200       8 18       30,8  69,2
 7  4  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                  4Px  N  -1  TA   -200       8 18       30,8  69,2
28 11  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - DENZ - SEIDEL                   4P   N  -2  TA   -200       8 18       30,8  69,2
10 24  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                    4Px  N  -2  TA   -500       2 24        7,7  92,3
13 23  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - ASSMANN - PICHLER                 3Px  N  -2  TA   -500       2 24        7,7  92,3
22  6  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - BROJER - PASCHEK                    4Px  N  -2  TA   -500       2 24        7,7  92,3



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14     95            
Ost    DB1086        
Keine  A1098         
       K5            
K76           D84    
742           AK     
532           KB6    
AD74          109862 
       AB1032        
       953           
       D74           
       B3            


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
31 16  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - HOFMANN - KRATZER                2H   N  +1  T10  140       26  0      100,0   0,0
 2 21  EICHBLATT - MAIER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                     2H   N   =  T6   110       22  4       84,6  15,4
 7  4  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                  2H   N   =  K6   110       22  4       84,6  15,4
22  6  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - BROJER - PASCHEK                    2H   N   =  T2   110       22  4       84,6  15,4
 1 29  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - ZACZEK - WOLZ                        3T   O  -1  H2   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
 5 26  KERBL - PREMITZER - KRONES - MANDT                      2N   W  -1  HD   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
13 23  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - ASSMANN - PICHLER                 4T   O  -1  H8   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
10 24  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                    3H   N  -1  T10  -50       10 16       38,5  61,5
12 35  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                 3H   N  -1  P4   -50       10 16       38,5  61,5
28 11  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - DENZ - SEIDEL                   3H   N  -1  T10  -50       10 16       38,5  61,5
 8 33  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - DAICHENDT - ILLNER              1N   W   =  HD   -90        5 21       19,2  80,8
 9 27  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER             1N   W   =  HD   -90        5 21       19,2  80,8
30 25  BOGNER - FUCHS - WASSER - WEIHS                         2T   O  +1  K4   -110       2 24        7,7  92,3
14 32  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE          1N   W  +1  HD   -120       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15     K10           
Süd    A6            
N-S    AD952         
       10982         
ADB9854       763    
KDB           1097   
K10           643    
4             AD76   
       2             
       85432         
       B87           
       KB53          


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
28 23  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ASSMANN - PICHLER               4P   W  -2  HA   100       25  1       96,2   3,8
31 36  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               5P   W  -2  T10  100       25  1       96,2   3,8
 1  6  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - BROJER - PASCHEK                     4P   W  -1  T10  50        15 11       57,7  42,3
 2 35  EICHBLATT - MAIER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    4P   W  -1  HA   50        15 11       57,7  42,3
 5 29  KERBL - PREMITZER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                       4P   W  -1  T10  50        15 11       57,7  42,3
 9 11  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - DENZ - SEIDEL                      4P   W  -1  HA   50        15 11       57,7  42,3
13 21  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - FISCHER - GRÜMM                   4P   W  -1  T10  50        15 11       57,7  42,3
14  4  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                    4P   W  -1  T10  50        15 11       57,7  42,3
15  3  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED         4P   W  -1  T10  50        15 11       57,7  42,3
30 27  BOGNER - FUCHS - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER                 4P   W  -1  T8   50        15 11       57,7  42,3
 7 26  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - KRONES - MANDT                    4P   W   =  T10  -420       3 23       11,5  88,5
 8 24  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - OSICKI - SCHIESSER              4P   W   =  KA   -420       3 23       11,5  88,5
10 25  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - WASSER - WEIHS                        4P   O   =  KA   -420       3 23       11,5  88,5
12 32  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       4P   W   =  T10  -420       3 23       11,5  88,5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16     D7            
West   10762         
O-W    K753          
       1062          
AB106         9532   
953           KB     
B10           D984   
AD95          K83    
       K84           
       AD84          
       A62           
       B74           


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1  6  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - BROJER - PASCHEK                     1N   W  -1  H6   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
 2 35  EICHBLATT - MAIER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    3P   W  -1  H6   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
 7 26  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - KRONES - MANDT                    2P   W  -1  H6   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
 8 24  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - OSICKI - SCHIESSER              2P   O  -1  KA   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
 9 11  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - DENZ - SEIDEL                      2P   O  -1  T4   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
12 32  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE       2P   O  -1  T4   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
14  4  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                    2P   O  -1  T4   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
15  3  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED         2P   W  -1  H6   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
31 36  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               2P   O  -1  T4   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
 5 29  KERBL - PREMITZER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                       1T   S  -1  KB   -50        7 19       26,9  73,1
30 27  BOGNER - FUCHS - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER                 3H   N  -1  P5   -50        7 19       26,9  73,1
10 25  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - WASSER - WEIHS                        2P   W   =  H7   -110       2 24        7,7  92,3
13 21  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - FISCHER - GRÜMM                   2P   O   =  KA   -110       2 24        7,7  92,3
28 23  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ASSMANN - PICHLER               2P   O   =  T4   -110       2 24        7,7  92,3



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17     K1087         
Nord   62            
Keine  A1096         
       D86           
96542         AD3    
AB            D98543 
D2            K7     
A743          102    
       B             
       K107          
       B8543         
       KB95          


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
34 33  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - DAICHENDT - ILLNER          4P   W  -3  H6   150       26  0      100,0   0,0
 8 25  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - WASSER - WEIHS                  4H   O  -2  PB   100       24  2       92,3   7,7
 1 16  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - HOFMANN - KRATZER                    4H   O  -1  PB   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
 7 29  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - ZACZEK - WOLZ                     3H   O  -1  K3   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
 9 23  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - ASSMANN - PICHLER                  3P   W  -1  T6   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
12  4  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                 3P   W  -1  T6   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
14 26  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - KRONES - MANDT                      3P   W  -1  H4   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
15 24  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - OSICKI - SCHIESSER             3P   W  -1  H6   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
31  3  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED           4H   O  -1  T5   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
10 27  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER                2H   O   =  PB   -110       8 18       30,8  69,2
 2 32  EICHBLATT - MAIER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE          3H   O   =  PB   -140       4 22       15,4  84,6
13 35  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                  2H   O  +1  K3   -140       4 22       15,4  84,6
30 11  BOGNER - FUCHS - DENZ - SEIDEL                          3H   O   =  PB   -140       4 22       15,4  84,6
28 21  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - FISCHER - GRÜMM                 3H   O  +1  PB   -170       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18     AD975         
Ost    A54           
N-S    1097          
       DB            
B43           86     
KDB93         10876  
D632          A4     
5             108763 
       K102          
       2             
       KB85          
       AK942         


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
14 26  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - KRONES - MANDT                      4P   N  +2  KA   680       26  0      100,0   0,0
 2 32  EICHBLATT - MAIER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE          4P   N  +1  KA   650       20  6       76,9  23,1
 7 29  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - ZACZEK - WOLZ                     4P   N  +1  H9   650       20  6       76,9  23,1
 8 25  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - WASSER - WEIHS                  4P   N  +1  H10  650       20  6       76,9  23,1
10 27  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER                4P   N  +1  KA   650       20  6       76,9  23,1
15 24  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - OSICKI - SCHIESSER             4P   N  +1  H8   650       20  6       76,9  23,1
34 33  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - DAICHENDT - ILLNER          3N   N  +1  H7   630       14 12       53,8  46,2
 1 16  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - HOFMANN - KRATZER                    4P   N   =  KA   620        7 19       26,9  73,1
 9 23  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - ASSMANN - PICHLER                  4P   N   =  H8   620        7 19       26,9  73,1
13 35  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                  4P   N   =  H6   620        7 19       26,9  73,1
28 21  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - FISCHER - GRÜMM                 4P   N   =  H7   620        7 19       26,9  73,1
30 11  BOGNER - FUCHS - DENZ - SEIDEL                          4P   N   =  H8   620        7 19       26,9  73,1
31  3  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED           4P   N   =  KA   620        7 19       26,9  73,1
12  4  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                 4P   N  -3  H8   -300       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19     AKB8          
Süd    632           
O-W    KB852         
       9             
D953          742    
A7            B      
743           A96    
8762          AKDB105
       106           
       KD109854      
       D10           
       43            


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
15 25  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - WASSER - WEIHS                 6Tx  O  -4  HK   1100      26  0      100,0   0,0
 1 33  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                   5Tx  O  -3  HK   800       23  3       88,5  11,5
 9 21  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - FISCHER - GRÜMM                    5Tx  O  -3  HK   800       23  3       88,5  11,5
28 35  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                5Tx  O  -2  HK   500       19  7       73,1  26,9
30 23  BOGNER - FUCHS - ASSMANN - PICHLER                      5Tx  O  -2  P10  500       19  7       73,1  26,9
 7  6  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - BROJER - PASCHEK                  4H   S   =  P5   420       12 14       46,2  53,8
 8 27  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER          4H   S   =  P5   420       12 14       46,2  53,8
10 11  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - DENZ - SEIDEL                         4H   S   =  T8   420       12 14       46,2  53,8
12 26  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - KRONES - MANDT                   4H   S   =  P3   420       12 14       46,2  53,8
22 36  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                  4H   N   =  T8   420       12 14       46,2  53,8
 2  4  EICHBLATT - MAIER - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                    5T   O  -3  H6   300        5 21       19,2  80,8
31 24  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               5T   O  -3  HK   300        5 21       19,2  80,8
13 32  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE        5T   O  -2  HK   200        1 25        3,8  96,2
34  3  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED      5T   O  -2  HK   200        1 25        3,8  96,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20     9752          
West   AB1054        
Alle   75            
       B3            
K10643        AB     
K72           D93    
10862         AK93   
5             KD87   
       D8            
       86            
       DB4           
       A109642       


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
12 26  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - KRONES - MANDT                   3N   O  -3  T6   300       25  1       96,2   3,8
34  3  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED      3N   O  -3  T10  300       25  1       96,2   3,8
 2  4  EICHBLATT - MAIER - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                    4P   W  -1  TB   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
 7  6  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - BROJER - PASCHEK                  3N   O  -1  T6   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
 8 27  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER          3N   O  -1  T10  100       18  8       69,2  30,8
10 11  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - DENZ - SEIDEL                         4P   O  -1  KD   100       18  8       69,2  30,8
13 32  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE        3N   O  -1  T10  100       18  8       69,2  30,8
 9 21  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - FISCHER - GRÜMM                    2P   O  +1  H8   -140      12 14       46,2  53,8
30 23  BOGNER - FUCHS - ASSMANN - PICHLER                      4K   O  +1  TA   -150      10 16       38,5  61,5
15 25  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - WASSER - WEIHS                 3N   O   =  T10  -600       6 20       23,1  76,9
22 36  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                  3N   O   =  T10  -600       6 20       23,1  76,9
31 24  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               3N   O   =  H8   -600       6 20       23,1  76,9
 1 33  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                   3N   O  +1  T4   -630       1 25        3,8  96,2
28 35  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                3N   O  +1  TA   -630       1 25        3,8  96,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21     AD            
Nord   D732          
N-S    AD543         
       A5            
B986          107532 
86            A9     
KB92          107    
K63           D874   
       K4            
       KB1054        
       86            
       B1092         


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
13  4  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                  3N   N  +2  P6   660       26  0      100,0   0,0
 1  3  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED               4H   S  +1  H8   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
 5 16  KERBL - PREMITZER - HOFMANN - KRATZER                   4H   S  +1  P9   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
 7 36  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                4H   S  +1  P6   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
 8 11  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - DENZ - SEIDEL                   4H   S  +1  P6   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
 9 35  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                   4H   S  +1  H6   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
10 23  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                     4H   S  +1  T3   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
12 29  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    4H   S  +1  P6   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
15 27  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER         4H   S  +1  P9   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
22 33  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                  4H   S  +1  H6   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
28 32  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE      4H   N  +1  P10  650       13 13       50,0  50,0
30 21  BOGNER - FUCHS - FISCHER - GRÜMM                        4H   S  +1  P8   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
31 25  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - WASSER - WEIHS                   4H   S  +1  P9   650       13 13       50,0  50,0
34 24  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - OSICKI - SCHIESSER          4H   S   =  H6   620        0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22     D852          
Ost    D1083         
O-W    3             
       B1052         
KB            1073   
K             B765   
KB764         10852  
KD643         A7     
       A964          
       A942          
       AD9           
       98            


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 9 35  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                   3P   O  -4  HA   400       26  0      100,0   0,0
15 27  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER         1N   W  -2  P5   200       24  2       92,3   7,7
 1  3  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED               3H   S   =  TK   140       20  6       76,9  23,1
 7 36  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                3H   N   =  TA   140       20  6       76,9  23,1
12 29  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - ZACZEK - WOLZ                    2H   N  +1  TA   140       20  6       76,9  23,1
10 23  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                     2H   N   =  TA   110       14 12       53,8  46,2
13  4  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                  2H   S   =  TK   110       14 12       53,8  46,2
30 21  BOGNER - FUCHS - FISCHER - GRÜMM                        2H   N   =  TA   110       14 12       53,8  46,2
28 32  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE      3K   W  -1  H8   100        9 17       34,6  65,4
34 24  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - OSICKI - SCHIESSER          3K   O  -1  T9   100        9 17       34,6  65,4
 5 16  KERBL - PREMITZER - HOFMANN - KRATZER                   3H   N  -1  K5   -50        5 21       19,2  80,8
31 25  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - WASSER - WEIHS                   3H   N  -1  K10  -50        5 21       19,2  80,8
 8 11  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - DENZ - SEIDEL                   2T   W   =  K3   -90        2 24        7,7  92,3
22 33  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                  2T   W  +1  K3   -110       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23     B92           
Süd    D76           
Alle   AD982         
       108           
103           K8754  
AK109         85     
765           B10    
DB74          9532   
       AD6           
       B432          
       K43           
       AK6           


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 24  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                   3N   S  +2  HA   660       24  2       92,3   7,7
13 26  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - KRONES - MANDT                    3N   S  +2  HA   660       24  2       92,3   7,7
15 11  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - DENZ - SEIDEL                  3N   S  +2  T6   660       24  2       92,3   7,7
 5 36  KERBL - PREMITZER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                  3N   S  +1  H10  630       12 14       46,2  53,8
 7 33  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                3N   S  +1  HA   630       12 14       46,2  53,8
 8 23  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - ASSMANN - PICHLER               3N   S  +1  HK   630       12 14       46,2  53,8
 9 32  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE         3N   S  +1  HA   630       12 14       46,2  53,8
10 21  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                       3N   S  +1  HA   630       12 14       46,2  53,8
12 16  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - HOFMANN - KRATZER                3N   S  +1  HK   630       12 14       46,2  53,8
14  6  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - BROJER - PASCHEK                    3N   S  +1  T7   630       12 14       46,2  53,8
30 35  BOGNER - FUCHS - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                       3N   S  +1  H10  630       12 14       46,2  53,8
31 27  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER           3N   S  +1  H10  630       12 14       46,2  53,8
22  3  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED              3N   S   =  T7   600        2 24        7,7  92,3
34 25  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - WASSER - WEIHS              3N   S  -1  H10  -100       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24     D3            
West   9874          
Keine  65            
       KD1054        
B10654        K82    
D6            52     
KD3           98742  
A96           B83    
       A97           
       AKB103        
       AB10          
       72            


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 24  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                   4H   N  +2  P2   480       25  1       96,2   3,8
13 26  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - KRONES - MANDT                    4H   N  +2  P2   480       25  1       96,2   3,8
 7 33  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                4H   S  +1  PB   450       21  5       80,8  19,2
31 27  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER           4H   N  +1  K9   450       21  5       80,8  19,2
 5 36  KERBL - PREMITZER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                  4H   S   =  P4   420       15 11       57,7  42,3
10 21  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - FISCHER - GRÜMM                       4H   S   =  PB   420       15 11       57,7  42,3
15 11  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - DENZ - SEIDEL                  4H   S   =  PB   420       15 11       57,7  42,3
30 35  BOGNER - FUCHS - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                       4H   S   =  PB   420       15 11       57,7  42,3
34 25  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - WASSER - WEIHS              3H   N  +3  P2   230       10 16       38,5  61,5
 9 32  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE         3H   N  +2  P2   200        7 19       26,9  73,1
22  3  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED              3H   N  +2  P2   200        7 19       26,9  73,1
12 16  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - HOFMANN - KRATZER                3T   N  +2  P2   150        4 22       15,4  84,6
 8 23  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - ASSMANN - PICHLER               2P   W  -2  K5   100        2 24        7,7  92,3
14  6  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - BROJER - PASCHEK                    3N   S  -1  P4   -50        0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25     AK7           
Nord   KB2           
O-W    KD10765       
       B             
B1054         D      
D9876         A53    
8             A942   
1042          K9765  
       98632         
       104           
       B3            
       AD83          


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
14 16  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - HOFMANN - KRATZER                   3N   S  +1  H9   430       26  0      100,0   0,0
 9  4  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                   4P   S   =  K8   420       24  2       92,3   7,7
 2 29  EICHBLATT - MAIER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                       2K   N  +2  PB   130       20  6       76,9  23,1
22 24  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                  2K   N  +2  PD   130       20  6       76,9  23,1
31 11  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - DENZ - SEIDEL                    2K   N  +2  T5   130       20  6       76,9  23,1
 8 21  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - FISCHER - GRÜMM                 3K   N   =  H5   110       15 11       57,7  42,3
15 23  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - ASSMANN - PICHLER              3K   N   =  T6   110       15 11       57,7  42,3
10 35  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                      4P   S  -1  H7   -50       10 16       38,5  61,5
12 36  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               3P   S  -1  T2   -50       10 16       38,5  61,5
13  6  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - BROJER - PASCHEK                  4P   S  -1  K8   -50       10 16       38,5  61,5
 1 25  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - WASSER - WEIHS                       4P   S  -2  T2   -100       3 23       11,5  88,5
 5 33  KERBL - PREMITZER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                  4P   S  -2  H6   -100       3 23       11,5  88,5
 7  3  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED            3P   S  -2  T2   -100       3 23       11,5  88,5
34 27  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER      4P   S  -2  T2   -100       3 23       11,5  88,5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26     D95           
Ost    ---           
Alle   AK98432       
       742           
K             AB6432 
AD95          K10876 
B1065         D      
DB86          3      
       1087          
       B432          
       7             
       AK1095        


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
13  6  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - BROJER - PASCHEK                  4H   O  -3  K7   300       26  0      100,0   0,0
 2 29  EICHBLATT - MAIER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                       4P   O  -2  KD   200       23  3       88,5  11,5
 7  3  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED            4Hx  O  -1  TA   200       23  3       88,5  11,5
 1 25  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - WASSER - WEIHS                       4H   O  -1  TA   100       19  7       73,1  26,9
 9  4  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                   3N   W  -1  KA   100       19  7       73,1  26,9
 5 33  KERBL - PREMITZER - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                  4H   O   =  K7   -620      11 15       42,3  57,7
 8 21  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - FISCHER - GRÜMM                 4H   O   =  K5   -620      11 15       42,3  57,7
10 35  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                      4H   O   =  K7   -620      11 15       42,3  57,7
12 36  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY               4H   O   =  TA   -620      11 15       42,3  57,7
14 16  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - HOFMANN - KRATZER                   4H   O   =  TA   -620      11 15       42,3  57,7
34 27  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER      4H   O   =  TA   -620      11 15       42,3  57,7
15 23  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - ASSMANN - PICHLER              4H   O  +1  K7   -650       2 24        7,7  92,3
22 24  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                  4H   O  +1  TA   -650       2 24        7,7  92,3
31 11  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - DENZ - SEIDEL                    4H   O  +1  TA   -650       2 24        7,7  92,3



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27     A53           
Süd    2             
Keine  KD82          
       A8543         
KD1084        9      
K74           AD10865
A75           B43    
96            B107   
       B762          
       B93           
       1096          
       KD2           


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 27  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER               4Hx  O  -1  TK   100       22  4       84,6  15,4
 7 24  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                3H   O  -2  TK   100       22  4       84,6  15,4
12 33  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - DAICHENDT - ILLNER               4H   O  -2  TK   100       22  4       84,6  15,4
28 26  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KRONES - MANDT                  3H   O  -2  TK   100       22  4       84,6  15,4
31 23  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                3H   O  -2  TK   100       22  4       84,6  15,4
 5  3  KERBL - PREMITZER - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED              4H   O  -1  TK   50        16 10       61,5  38,5
 9 29  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - ZACZEK - WOLZ                      4T   N  -2  P9   -100      13 13       50,0  50,0
14 36  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                  5T   S  -2  PK   -100      13 13       50,0  50,0
 2  6  EICHBLATT - MAIER - BROJER - PASCHEK                    3H   O   =  TK   -140       6 20       23,1  76,9
13 16  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - HOFMANN - KRATZER                 3H   O   =  TK   -140       6 20       23,1  76,9
15 21  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - FISCHER - GRÜMM                2H   O  +1  TB   -140       6 20       23,1  76,9
22 25  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - WASSER - WEIHS                      2H   O  +1  TK   -140       6 20       23,1  76,9
34 11  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - DENZ - SEIDEL               3H   O   =  TK   -140       6 20       23,1  76,9
10 32  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE            5T   N  -4  P9   -200       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28     2             
West   A10           
N-S    DB98652       
       1042          
A8753         B1064  
8764          KB52   
K10           ---    
65            D9873  
       KD9           
       D93           
       A743          
       AKB           


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 24  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                3N   S  +3  P2   690       25  1       96,2   3,8
34 11  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - DENZ - SEIDEL               3N   S  +3  P2   690       25  1       96,2   3,8
 1 27  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER               3N   S  +2  P3   660       18  8       69,2  30,8
 2  6  EICHBLATT - MAIER - BROJER - PASCHEK                    3N   S  +2  P2   660       18  8       69,2  30,8
12 33  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - DAICHENDT - ILLNER               3N   S  +2  P2   660       18  8       69,2  30,8
22 25  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - WASSER - WEIHS                      3N   S  +2  P3   660       18  8       69,2  30,8
28 26  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KRONES - MANDT                  3N   N  +2  P5   660       18  8       69,2  30,8
10 32  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE            5K   S   =  PA   600       11 15       42,3  57,7
15 21  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - FISCHER - GRÜMM                5K   N   =  P5   600       11 15       42,3  57,7
31 23  MULIAR - STIGLEITNER - ASSMANN - PICHLER                4Px  W  -3  HA   500        8 18       30,8  69,2
 5  3  KERBL - PREMITZER - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED              3K   S  +2  H8   150        5 21       19,2  80,8
14 36  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                  3K   S  +2  PA   150        5 21       19,2  80,8
13 16  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - HOFMANN - KRATZER                 6K   N  -1  P6   -100       2 24        7,7  92,3
 9 29  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - ZACZEK - WOLZ                      5Kx  S  -1  H8   -200       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29     K65           
Nord   AD54          
Alle   74            
       AB98          
AD73          109    
B98           10763  
B92           K853   
K105          643    
       B842          
       K2            
       AD106         
       D72           


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 9  6  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - BROJER - PASCHEK                   3N   S  +2  P5   660       25  1       96,2   3,8
13 36  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                3N   N  +2  K6   660       25  1       96,2   3,8
 1 11  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - DENZ - SEIDEL                        4P   S  +1  K2   650       22  4       84,6  15,4
 5 24  KERBL - PREMITZER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                  3N   N  +1  P10  630       18  8       69,2  30,8
22 27  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER              3N   N  +1  H7   630       18  8       69,2  30,8
28 29  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ZACZEK - WOLZ                   3N   N  +1  P10  630       18  8       69,2  30,8
 2 16  EICHBLATT - MAIER - HOFMANN - KRATZER                   3N   N   =  H3   600       12 14       46,2  53,8
14 33  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                  3N   N   =  K3   600       12 14       46,2  53,8
34 23  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - ASSMANN - PICHLER           3N   N   =  K5   600       12 14       46,2  53,8
10 26  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - KRONES - MANDT                        1N   S  +3  P3   180        6 20       23,1  76,9
12  3  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED           1N   N  +3  H6   180        6 20       23,1  76,9
30  4  BOGNER - FUCHS - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                       2N   N  +2  K3   180        6 20       23,1  76,9
 7 25  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - WASSER - WEIHS                    3N   N  -1  P10  -100       1 25        3,8  96,2
15 35  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß               3N   N  -1  K3   -100       1 25        3,8  96,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30     D653          
Ost    AB10853       
Keine  D5            
       5             
K1097         A42    
976           K42    
B8            109642 
9876          42     
       B8            
       D             
       AK73          
       AKDB103       


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 25  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - WASSER - WEIHS                    3N   N  +2  P2   460       26  0      100,0   0,0
34 23  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - ASSMANN - PICHLER           5T   S  +2  T9   440       24  2       92,3   7,7
 1 11  GRÜMM - TERRANEO - DENZ - SEIDEL                        3N   N  +1  K2   430       20  6       76,9  23,1
10 26  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - KRONES - MANDT                        3N   N  +1  K10  430       20  6       76,9  23,1
15 35  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - SIEGMUND - SPIEß               3N   N  +1  K3   430       20  6       76,9  23,1
13 36  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                4H   N   =  K10  420       16 10       61,5  38,5
 5 24  KERBL - PREMITZER - OSICKI - SCHIESSER                  5T   S   =  P10  400       13 13       50,0  50,0
14 33  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                  5T   S   =  P5   400       13 13       50,0  50,0
30  4  BOGNER - FUCHS - KNOBLICH - UVIZL                       5H   N  -1  PA   -50       10 16       38,5  61,5
 2 16  EICHBLATT - MAIER - HOFMANN - KRATZER                   6T   S  -2  KB   -100       5 21       19,2  80,8
 9  6  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - BROJER - PASCHEK                   6T   S  -2  KB   -100       5 21       19,2  80,8
22 27  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER              6T   S  -2  H2   -100       5 21       19,2  80,8
28 29  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ZACZEK - WOLZ                   5T   S  -2  T9   -100       5 21       19,2  80,8
12  3  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED           6K   S  -3  P9   -150       0 26        0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31     B65           
Süd    A95           
N-S    862           
       9843          
D108          AK42   
B832          D107   
K5            DB1094 
AD107         6      
       973           
       K64           
       A73           
       KB52          


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 27  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER            3N   W   =  T9   -400      24  2       92,3   7,7
 9 16  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - HOFMANN - KRATZER                  3N   W   =  HA   -400      24  2       92,3   7,7
30 26  BOGNER - FUCHS - KRONES - MANDT                         3N   W   =  T9   -400      24  2       92,3   7,7
15  4  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - KNOBLICH - UVIZL               4P   O   =  H4   -420      20  6       76,9  23,1
 8 32  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE      3N   W  +1  T9   -430      14 12       53,8  46,2
12 24  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               3N   W  +1  T4   -430      14 12       53,8  46,2
22 11  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - DENZ - SEIDEL                       3N   W  +1  H5   -430      14 12       53,8  46,2
28  6  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - BROJER - PASCHEK                3N   W  +1  K8   -430      14 12       53,8  46,2
34 21  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - FISCHER - GRÜMM             3N   W  +1  H5   -430      14 12       53,8  46,2
 2 36  EICHBLATT - MAIER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                  3N   W  +2  T8   -460       4 22       15,4  84,6
 5 25  KERBL - PREMITZER - WASSER - WEIHS                      3N   W  +2  T9   -460       4 22       15,4  84,6
10 29  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                         3N   W  +2  P5   -460       4 22       15,4  84,6
13 33  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                3N   W  +2  T9   -460       4 22       15,4  84,6
14  3  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED              3N   W  +2  T8   -460       4 22       15,4  84,6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32     AD            
West   75            
O-W    DB876         
       DB105         
10832         B654   
AKB98         10432  
2             105    
K62           A73    
       K97           
       D6            
       AK943         
       984           


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                                Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2 36  EICHBLATT - MAIER - KOSCHIER - PRESOLY                  3K   N   =  H10  110       22  4       84,6  15,4
 8 32  HUFNAGL - HERBERSTEIN - HORVATH - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE      3K   S   =  HA   110       22  4       84,6  15,4
15  4  JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL - KNOBLICH - UVIZL               3K   N   =  H3   110       22  4       84,6  15,4
28  6  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - BROJER - PASCHEK                3K   N   =  H3   110       22  4       84,6  15,4
30 26  BOGNER - FUCHS - KRONES - MANDT                         3K   N   =  TA   110       22  4       84,6  15,4
 5 25  KERBL - PREMITZER - WASSER - WEIHS                      4K   N  -1  H4   -50       12 14       46,2  53,8
12 24  DOUTLIK - MITTERMAYR - OSICKI - SCHIESSER               4K   N  -1  H4   -50       12 14       46,2  53,8
13 33  ALTRICHTER - HEROLD - DAICHENDT - ILLNER                4K   N  -1  H3   -50       12 14       46,2  53,8
14  3  ASCHAUER - MOLNAR - FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED              4K   N  -1  H4   -50       12 14       46,2  53,8
22 11  CHARKOW - CHARKOW - DENZ - SEIDEL                       4K   N  -1  H4   -50       12 14       46,2  53,8
10 29  GÖTZ - SCHEINER - ZACZEK - WOLZ                         3N   N  -2  HK   -100       5 21       19,2  80,8
34 21  DELLE KARTH - STÜRZENBAUM - FISCHER - GRÜMM             5K   N  -2  H3   -100       5 21       19,2  80,8
 9 16  OHRNER - SCHRAMMEL - HOFMANN - KRATZER                  2H   W   =  TD   -110       2 24        7,7  92,3
 7 27  ARTMER - LINDENLAUF - GYIMESI - THOMASBERGER            3N   S  -3  HK   -150       0 26        0,0 100,0


Einzelresultate