2012-06-03  bc.at-Championat Paarturnier

Einzelresultate

9 Tische, 18 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 39. Durchschnitt: 312,0. 
Average+/=/- ergibt 60 / 50 / 40 %.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Punkte    %   Name                                         Kat  MP

    1     1   405,6  65,0  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - LANDAU Daniel      GM - SLM  40
    2    16   370,4  59,4  SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter           P - H  32
    3    17   365,6  58,6  ROUPEC Judith - ROUPEC Hans              LM - LM  26
    4     8   358,9  57,5  BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine         K - H  20
    5     5   356,5  57,1  ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan         P - LM  16
    6    14   344,1  55,1  ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef        JGM - GM  14
    7     7   336,0  53,8  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian       JGM - LM  12
    8     2   321,5  51,5  JILG Elisabeth - FINZ Herbert             LM - P  10
    9     3   321,4  51,5  FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton             K - H   8
   10     9   315,1  50,5  SANTNER Maria - SMETANA Harald             T - A   8
   11    18   312,5  50,1  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                 H - GM   6
   12     4   303,9  48,7  KUNISCH Wolfgang - WEILGUNY Christian    JGM - A   6
13/14    10   286,0  45,8  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz          SLM - JGM
         15   286,0  45,8  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Roland         T - A
   15    11   276,0  44,2  KANNGIEßER Carola - KEBERLE Jana           A - A
   16    13   245,5  39,3  KORIL Inge - STALZER Liselotte             K - T
   17    12   214,0  34,3  HRASTNIK Karl - ZABOJ Mario                T - T
   18     6   197,0  31,6  KENN Hildegard - KENN Walter               A - A



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1      KD1096        
Nord   D8            
Keine  K986          
       102           
A754          32     
62            AK973  
B7543         D102   
53            AD8    
       B8            
       B1054         
       A             
       KB9764        

2N N 120             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  6  6  8  8 
O      5  7  7  5  5 
W      :  :  6  :  4 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
14  1  ARTMER - SIMON - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU          4Hx   O  -5  PB   1100      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
17 13  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - KORIL - STALZER             2Px   N   =  HA    470      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 7  4  BIEDER - PERSY - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY           3H    O  -4  KA    200      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 2 10  JILG - FINZ - KOFLER - STADLER                2P    N  +1  HA    140      10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
16 11  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE     3T    S   =  H6    110       8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
 5  6  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - KENN - KENN             2T    S   =  H6    90        6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 3  9  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - SANTNER - SMETANA       1N    O  -1  T7    50        4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
12 18  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - ARTMER - KUBAK             3P    N  -1  HA      -50     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
15  8  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS     1N    O  +1  T9     -120     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2      K72           
Ost    AKB72         
N-S    1053          
       108           
A9            5      
943           D10    
DB6           AK9842 
B9752         AK64   
       DB108643      
       865           
       7             
       D3            

5K O -400            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     0  1  8  9  1 
OW    11 11  5  4  8 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
12 18  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - ARTMER - KUBAK             3P    S  -1  KD     -100    15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
17 13  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - KORIL - STALZER             3P    S  -1  KD     -100    15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
 5  6  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - KENN - KENN             3K    O  +1  H3     -130    12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 3  9  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - SANTNER - SMETANA       3T    O  +2  H5     -150    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
15  8  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS     3K    O  +3  P10    -170     8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
 7  4  BIEDER - PERSY - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY           4T    O  +3  PD     -190     6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 2 10  JILG - FINZ - KOFLER - STADLER                4P    S  -2  KD     -200     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
14  1  ARTMER - SIMON - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU          5K    O  +1  PD     -420     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
16 11  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE     5Kx   O  +1  PD     -650     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3      AD1075        
Süd    B             
O-W    3             
       876543        
82            K9     
K106          A95432 
KB542         10976  
1092          K      
       B643          
       D87           
       AD8           
       ADB           

5P S 450             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    11  3  3 11  6 
OW     2 10  9  2  4 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 5  6  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - KENN - KENN             4P    S  +2  K2    480      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
16 11  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE     4P    S  +2  K2    480      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
17 13  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - KORIL - STALZER             4P    S  +2  K4    480      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 2 10  JILG - FINZ - KOFLER - STADLER                4P    S  +1  HK    450       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 3  9  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - SANTNER - SMETANA       4P    S  +1  H6    450       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 7  4  BIEDER - PERSY - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY           4P    N  +1  HA    450       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
14  1  ARTMER - SIMON - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU          4P    S  +1  H6    450       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
15  8  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS     4P    N  +1  K9    450       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
12 18  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - ARTMER - KUBAK             6P    S  -1  H6      -50     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4      98            
West   B8            
Alle   10832         
       AB652         
B63           KD1042 
D9654         AK102  
AD5           K7     
D7            K10    
       A75           
       73            
       B964          
       9843          

5P W -650            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  6  2  2  2 
OW     7  7 11 11  9 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6  7  KENN - KENN - BIEDER - PERSY                  4H    W  +1  K3     -650    14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
16 12  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ         4P    O  +1  T9     -650    14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
17  1  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU         5H    W   =  TA     -650    14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 3 11  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE    5P    O  +1  H7     -680     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
 4 10  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - KOFLER - STADLER         5H    W  +1  P9     -680     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
 8  5  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH       4P    O  +2  H7     -680     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
 9 15  SANTNER - SMETANA - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO     4P    O  +2  H7     -680     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
13 18  KORIL - STALZER - ARTMER - KUBAK              5P    O  +1  H3     -680     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
14  2  ARTMER - SIMON - JILG - FINZ                  4H    W  +2  P9     -680     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5      AK82          
Nord   ADB9          
N-S    10765         
       2             
DB6           1043   
10532         4      
D43           AKB982 
1085          AK9    
       975           
       K876          
       ---           
       DB7643        

5Kx O 300            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10  4 10  8  5 
OW     3  9  3  4  7 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
13 18  KORIL - STALZER - ARTMER - KUBAK              4H    S   =  K5    620      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
16 12  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ         4H    S   =  PD    620      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
 4 10  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - KOFLER - STADLER         3H    S  +1  PD    170      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 3 11  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE    3H    S   =  K3    140       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 8  5  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH       3H    S   =  PD    140       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
17  1  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU         4Kx   O  -1  TD    100       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 9 15  SANTNER - SMETANA - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO     4K    O  -1  H6    50        4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
14  2  ARTMER - SIMON - JILG - FINZ                  4H    S  -1  T8     -100     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
 6  7  KENN - KENN - BIEDER - PERSY                  2N    N  -3  KA     -300     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6      ---           
Ost    7             
O-W    KD76532       
       K9873         
AK10432       B8765  
AK1063        D98    
4             A      
D             10654  
       D9            
       B542          
       B1098         
       AB2           

7Kx S -300           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8 11  1  1  1 
OW     3  2 11 12 10 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 11  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE    6K    S  -1  HA      -50    16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 4 10  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - KOFLER - STADLER         6Kx   N  -1  P8     -100    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
 8  5  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH       6Kx   S  -1  HA     -100    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
 9 15  SANTNER - SMETANA - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO     6Kx   N  -1  P5     -100    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
16 12  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ         6Kx   N  -1  HA     -100    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
17  1  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU         6Kx   S  -1  HA     -100    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
13 18  KORIL - STALZER - ARTMER - KUBAK              6Kx   N  -2  P8     -300     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
 6  7  KENN - KENN - BIEDER - PERSY                  4P    W  +2  KK     -680     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8
14  2  ARTMER - SIMON - JILG - FINZ                  5P    W  +1  KK     -680     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7      D10873        
Süd    B             
Alle   KB82          
       1097          
652           AKB4   
AD2           10953  
1073          D95    
KB53          D8     
       9             
       K8764         
       A64           
       A642          

3N W -600            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  6  5  5  4 
OW     7  6  8  7  9 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
14  3  ARTMER - SIMON - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH          2T    S   =  K3    90       16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 5 11  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE    2T    S  -1  K10    -100    12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 7  8  BIEDER - PERSY - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS            3K    N  -1  H10    -100    12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
17  2  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - JILG - FINZ                 2T    S  -1  K7     -100    12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 4 12  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ         2N    W   =  P2     -120     8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
 9  6  SANTNER - SMETANA - KENN - KENN               1N    W  +2  P7     -150     6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
13 16  KORIL - STALZER - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY          1N    W  +3  H2     -180     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
10 15  KOFLER - STADLER - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO      2H    S  -2  T3     -200     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
18  1  ARTMER - KUBAK - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU          2T    S  -3  K3     -300     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8      A106          
West   A632          
Keine  AD4           
       B54           
K875          942    
98754         D10    
102           753    
62            A10873 
       DB3           
       KB            
       KB986         
       KD9           

6N N 990             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    11 12 10 11 12 
OW     2  1  3  2  1 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 4 12  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ         6N    N   =  T3    990      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
 9  6  SANTNER - SMETANA - KENN - KENN               6N    N   =  T7    990      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
17  2  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - JILG - FINZ                 6K    S   =  T6    920      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
10 15  KOFLER - STADLER - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO      4N    N  +3  T3    520      10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
 5 11  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE    4N    N  +2  T8    490       4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
 7  8  BIEDER - PERSY - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS            3N    N  +3  T2    490       4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
13 16  KORIL - STALZER - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY          3N    N  +3  T3    490       4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
14  3  ARTMER - SIMON - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH          3N    N  +3  T3    490       4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
18  1  ARTMER - KUBAK - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU          3N    N  +3  T7    490       4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9      D4            
Nord   A43           
O-W    D10843        
       D108          
AB103         K76    
B976          K108   
5             KB2    
9764          AK53   
       9852          
       D52           
       A976          
       B2            

3P O -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     3  7  4  4  5 
OW     9  6  9  9  8 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
10 15  KOFLER - STADLER - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO      2N    O  -3  K7    300      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 5 11  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE    3N    O  -2  P8    200      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 9  6  SANTNER - SMETANA - KENN - KENN               1N    O  -1  K6    100       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
13 16  KORIL - STALZER - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY          2H    W  -1  P3    100       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
14  3  ARTMER - SIMON - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH          2H    W  -1  K3    100       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
17  2  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - JILG - FINZ                 2H    W  -1  K2    100       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 4 12  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ         1N    O   =  P9      -90     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
 7  8  BIEDER - PERSY - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS            2H    W   =  H3     -110     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
18  1  ARTMER - KUBAK - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU          3Kx   N  -2  TA     -300     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10     63            
Ost    76            
Alle   AK842         
       KDB2          
D95           KB8    
10853         AD9    
103           DB65   
8643          A107   
       A10742        
       KB42          
       97            
       95            

2P S 110             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  8  8  8  7 
OW     5  5  5  5  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
10  7  KOFLER - STADLER - BIEDER - PERSY             1Nx   O  -4  P2   1100      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 16  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY      1N    W  -2  P4    200      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 6 12  KENN - KENN - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ                2H    W  -2  KA    200      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 5 13  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - KORIL - STALZER         2N    N  +2  K3    180       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
14  4  ARTMER - SIMON - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY           2N    N  +2  T7    180       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 3 17  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - ROUPEC - ROUPEC         2P    S  +2  K2    170       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 8  9  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SANTNER - SMETANA         3T    S  -1  P5     -100     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
15 11  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE  4P    S  -2  K10    -200     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8
18  2  ARTMER - KUBAK - JILG - FINZ                  2P    S  -2  K10    -200     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11     KB43          
Süd    K108          
Keine  D1087         
       A6            
AD97          106    
A95           DB42   
B             K6543  
D10942        87     
       852           
       763           
       A92           
       KB53          

2N S 120             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     7  7  7  8  8 
O      6  5  6  5  4 
W      :  6  :  :  5 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
15 11  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE  1N    O  -4  T5    200      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 16  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY      1N    S  +3  KB    180      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 5 13  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - KORIL - STALZER         2H    O  -3  P3    150      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
10  7  KOFLER - STADLER - BIEDER - PERSY             1N    S   =  H5    90       10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
 3 17  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - ROUPEC - ROUPEC         1P    W  -1  K8    50        6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 8  9  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SANTNER - SMETANA         1N    O  -1  P5    50        6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
14  4  ARTMER - SIMON - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY           2T    W  -1  K8    50        6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 6 12  KENN - KENN - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ                1N    O   =  T3      -90     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
18  2  ARTMER - KUBAK - JILG - FINZ                  2N    N  -2  T8     -100     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12     B108653       
West   A8            
N-S    106           
       AB10          
942           KD7    
KD63          1092   
AK43          D7     
KD            86532  
       A             
       B754          
       B9852         
       974           

3N W -400            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  5  4  6  4 
OW     6  7  8  6  9 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 8  9  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SANTNER - SMETANA         1N    W  -2  P6    100      15,9  0,1   99,2   0,8
 5 13  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - KORIL - STALZER         2N    W  -1  PB    50       12,5  3,5   78,1  21,9
18  2  ARTMER - KUBAK - JILG - FINZ                  3T    O  -1  PA    50       12,5  3,5   78,1  21,9
 6 12  KENN - KENN - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ                1N    W   =  PB      -90     8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
10  7  KOFLER - STADLER - BIEDER - PERSY             1N    W   =  PB      -90     8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
 1 16  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY      2P    N  -1  T8     -100     4,6 11,4   28,9  71,1
 3 17  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - ROUPEC - ROUPEC         1N    W  +1  PB     -120     2,4 13,6   14,8  85,2
14  4  ARTMER - SIMON - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY           2P    N  -2  KD     -200     0,1 15,9    0,8  99,2
15 11  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE                      A=/A=    8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13     B43           
Nord   K6            
Alle   K1073         
       K962          
A9            KD     
A109754       D83    
95            AB42   
853           ADB10  
       1087652       
       B2            
       D86           
       74            

5H O -650            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      3  5  1  6  1 
S      1  :  :  :  : 
OW    10  8 11  6 10 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
15 12  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ      3N    O  -3  P8    300      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 7 13  BIEDER - PERSY - KORIL - STALZER              2H    W  +3  P3     -200    14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 4 17  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - ROUPEC - ROUPEC          4H    W  +1  P3     -650     7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
 9 10  SANTNER - SMETANA - KOFLER - STADLER          5H    W   =  K3     -650     7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
11  8  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS      4H    W  +1  K3     -650     7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
14  5  ARTMER - SIMON - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          4H    W  +1  T6     -650     7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
16  2  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - JILG - FINZ              4H    O  +1  P8     -650     7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
18  3  ARTMER - KUBAK - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH          4H    W  +1  T6     -650     7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
 6  1  KENN - KENN - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU             4H    W  +2  P3     -680     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14     A73           
Ost    AB10752       
Keine  D93           
       10            
K4            10865  
K83           D6     
AKB642        8      
92            AK8653 
       DB92          
       94            
       1075          
       DB74          

3K W -110            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  4  7  7  5 
O      8  8  5  6  5 
W      :  9  6  :  6 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 4 17  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - ROUPEC - ROUPEC          3N    W  -2  HB    100      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 9 10  SANTNER - SMETANA - KOFLER - STADLER          3K    W  -2  HA    100      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
14  5  ARTMER - SIMON - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          3T    O  -2  H9    100      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
16  2  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - JILG - FINZ              3N    W  -2  P3    100      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 7 13  BIEDER - PERSY - KORIL - STALZER              3K    W  -1  T10   50        7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
15 12  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ      3T    O  -1  H9    50        7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
11  8  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS      2H    N  -1  TA      -50     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
18  3  ARTMER - KUBAK - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH          3H    N  -2  K8     -100     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
 6  1  KENN - KENN - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU             3N    W   =  H7     -400     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15     A63           
Süd    AD85          
N-S    B987          
       102           
KDB92         7      
964           1073   
K64           D105   
AK            B98543 
       10854         
       KB2           
       A32           
       D76           

1P W -80             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      6  6  7  5  6 
S      :  :  :  6  : 
OW     7  6  6  7  6 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 4 17  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - ROUPEC - ROUPEC          3T    W  -2  K9    100      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 7 13  BIEDER - PERSY - KORIL - STALZER              3T    W  -2  K9    100      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 9 10  SANTNER - SMETANA - KOFLER - STADLER          3T    W  -2  K9    100      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
14  5  ARTMER - SIMON - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          3T    W  -1  T10   50       10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
16  2  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - JILG - FINZ              1K    W   =  T10     -70     8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
11  8  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS      3T    W   =  K9     -110     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
18  3  ARTMER - KUBAK - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH          1P    W  +1  T10    -110     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
15 12  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ      1P    W  +2  T10    -140     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
 6  1  KENN - KENN - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU             3T    W  +2  K8     -150     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16     B10975        
West   A             
O-W    A10           
       97643         
K842          A3     
DB3           96542  
DB75          K863   
D8            KB     
       D6            
       K1087         
       942           
       A1052         

3T N 110             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9  5  5  8  7 
OW     3  8  8  5  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7  2  BIEDER - PERSY - JILG - FINZ                  2N    O  -2  T2    200      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 8  1  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU       4H    O  -2  K4    200      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
18  4  ARTMER - KUBAK - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY           4H    O  -2  TA    200      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
10 11  KOFLER - STADLER - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE       2T    N  +2  PA    130      10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
12  9  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - SANTNER - SMETANA          Pass                0        5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
15 13  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KORIL - STALZER       Pass                0        5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
16  3  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH      Pass                0        5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
17  5  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH         Pass                0        5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
 6 14  KENN - KENN - ARTMER - SIMON                  2H    O   =  K9     -110     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17     D642          
Nord   AD8           
Keine  106           
       B762          
K1087         AB3    
K74           10532  
A             DB32   
109854        AK     
       95            
       B96           
       K98754        
       D3            

3N W -400            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      3  7  4  4  4 
S      :  :  :  3  : 
O      9  6  9  9  8 
W      :  :  :  :  9 


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
12  9  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - SANTNER - SMETANA          3N    O  -2  K9    100      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
16  3  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH      3N    O  -2  K8    100      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
 7  2  BIEDER - PERSY - JILG - FINZ                  3N    O  -1  K7    50       11,0  5,0   68,8  31,3
 8  1  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU       3N    O  -1  K4    50       11,0  5,0   68,8  31,3
10 11  KOFLER - STADLER - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE       2P    W   =  T7     -110     8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
 6 14  KENN - KENN - ARTMER - SIMON                  3N    O   =  K7     -400     3,0 13,0   18,8  81,3
15 13  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KORIL - STALZER       3N    O   =  K8     -400     3,0 13,0   18,8  81,3
17  5  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH         3N    O   =  K5     -400     3,0 13,0   18,8  81,3
18  4  ARTMER - KUBAK - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY           3N    O   =  K9     -400     3,0 13,0   18,8  81,3



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18     D8            
Ost    ADB87         
N-S    K1076         
       92            
A1076         K2     
---           K109432
A543          B9     
AB764         K103   
       B9543         
       65            
       D82           
       D85           

3N O -400            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     3  4  4  4  4 
O     10  8  9  7  9 
W      :  9  :  8  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
10 11  KOFLER - STADLER - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE       4Hx   O  -3  P3    500      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 8  1  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU       5T    W  -1  HA    50       13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
16  3  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH      4P    W  -1  K10   50       13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 7  2  BIEDER - PERSY - JILG - FINZ                  2H    W   =  K7     -110     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
18  4  ARTMER - KUBAK - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY           2H    W   =  PD     -110     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 6 14  KENN - KENN - ARTMER - SIMON                  2H    W  +1  T9     -140     6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
12  9  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - SANTNER - SMETANA          3N    W  +1  H7     -430     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
17  5  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH         1Px   S  -2  KA     -500     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
15 13  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KORIL - STALZER       3Hx   N  -3  T3     -800     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19     1087          
Süd    A10983        
O-W    84            
       965           
B9            KD2    
D7            KB652  
AD3           965    
AB10874       KD     
       A6543         
       4             
       KB1072        
       32            

5N W -660            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2  5  3  6  2 
OW    10  8 10  6 11 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
11 12  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ       5H    O  -2  PA    200      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
17  6  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - KENN - KENN                 4H    O  -2  KB    200      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
16  4  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY       4H    O  -1  PA    100      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 9  2  SANTNER - SMETANA - JILG - FINZ               4Px   S  -3  PB     -500    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
 7 14  BIEDER - PERSY - ARTMER - SIMON               3N    W  +2  P7     -660     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
 8  3  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH       3N    O  +2  KB     -660     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
13 10  KORIL - STALZER - KOFLER - STADLER            3N    O  +2  K6     -660     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
15  1  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU   3N    O  +2  K2     -660     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
 5 18  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - ARTMER - KUBAK          3N    O  +3  P3     -690     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20     98            
West   AD6           
Alle   K10764        
       652           
AB5           1064   
82            B94    
A532          B98    
AB97          K843   
       KD732         
       K10753        
       D             
       D10           

3H N 140             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  6  9  8  6 
OW     9  7  4  5  7 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 14  BIEDER - PERSY - ARTMER - SIMON               2H    S  +1  H2    140      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
11 12  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ       2H    S  +1  PB    140      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
13 10  KORIL - STALZER - KOFLER - STADLER            2H    N  +1  KA    140      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
15  1  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU   2H    N  +1  H3    140      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
17  6  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - KENN - KENN                 1P    S  +2  H8    140      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 5 18  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - ARTMER - KUBAK          2H    S   =  TA    110       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 9  2  SANTNER - SMETANA - JILG - FINZ               2H    N  -1  T3     -100     3,0 13,0   18,8  81,3
16  4  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY       4H    S  -1  H8     -100     3,0 13,0   18,8  81,3
 8  3  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH       3P    S  -2  TA     -200     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21     KD763         
Nord   7             
N-S    764           
       10872         
A542          B8     
1065          AD92   
K98           1052   
B93           AK64   
       109           
       KB843         
       ADB3          
       D5            

1N O -90             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  7  6  7  6 
OW     7  6  7  6  7 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
16  4  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY       2P    W  -2  H7    100      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 9  2  SANTNER - SMETANA - JILG - FINZ               1N    O  -1  KB    50       14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 8  3  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH       2K    S  -1  T3     -100    12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 7 14  BIEDER - PERSY - ARTMER - SIMON               1N    O  +1  H3     -120    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
13 10  KORIL - STALZER - KOFLER - STADLER            1N    O  +2  K5     -150     8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
11 12  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ       2K    S  -2  PA     -200     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
17  6  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - KENN - KENN                 2K    S  -2  T3     -200     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
 5 18  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - ARTMER - KUBAK          3K    S  -3  H6     -300     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
15  1  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU   3Kx   S  -4  T3     -1100    0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22     7643          
Ost    DB            
O-W    1076          
       9874          
D102          AK     
10864         AK973  
DB543         A      
B             AK632  
       B985          
       52            
       K982          
       D105          

7H O -2210           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2  2  0  3  2 
OW    11 11 13  9 11 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6 18  KENN - KENN - ARTMER - KUBAK                  4H    O  +3  K8     -710    14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 9  4  SANTNER - SMETANA - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY        5H    O  +2  K2     -710    14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
10  3  KOFLER - STADLER - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH        5H    O  +2  H2     -710    14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
12 13  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - KORIL - STALZER            6N    O   =  P9     -1440   10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
 1 11  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE    6H    O  +1  P8     -1460    5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
14  8  ARTMER - SIMON - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS            6H    O  +1  P8     -1460    5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
16  5  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH      6H    O  +1  P9     -1460    5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
17  7  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - BIEDER - PERSY              6H    O  +1  H2     -1460    5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
15  2  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - JILG - FINZ           7H    O   =  K9     -2210    0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23     D8            
Süd    1074          
Alle   B532          
       KD95          
53            K72    
B95           AKD832 
1094          AK8    
AB876         10     
       AB10964       
       6             
       D76           
       432           

4H W -620            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  6  3  7  4 
O      7  6 10  6  9 
W      :  :  :  4  7 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 11  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE    6H    O  -3  T2    300      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 9  4  SANTNER - SMETANA - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY        4H    O  -1  K6    100      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
15  2  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - JILG - FINZ           4H    O  -1  K6    100      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
10  3  KOFLER - STADLER - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH        3H    O   =  T2     -140    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
 6 18  KENN - KENN - ARTMER - KUBAK                  4H    O   =  PA     -620     6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
14  8  ARTMER - SIMON - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS            4H    O   =  K6     -620     6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
16  5  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH      4H    O   =  H6     -620     6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
12 13  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - KORIL - STALZER            3N    O  +1  PB     -630     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8
17  7  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - BIEDER - PERSY              3N    O  +1  PB     -630     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24     KB10964       
West   42            
Keine  983           
       109           
---           AD2    
A8753         DB96   
KD7           1054   
KD743         A65    
       8753          
       K10           
       AB62          
       B82           

6N W -990            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      1  2  1  5  1 
S      :  3  :  :  : 
OW    12  9 12  8 12 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
12 13  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - KORIL - STALZER            4H    W  +1  PB     -450    16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 11  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE    5H    W  +1  PB     -480     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 9  4  SANTNER - SMETANA - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY        4H    W  +2  T10    -480     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
14  8  ARTMER - SIMON - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS            5H    W  +1  PB     -480     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
15  2  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - JILG - FINZ           4H    W  +2  PB     -480     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
16  5  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH      5H    W  +1  P4     -480     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
17  7  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - BIEDER - PERSY              4H    W  +2  K8     -480     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 6 18  KENN - KENN - ARTMER - KUBAK                  6H    W   =  H2     -980     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8
10  3  KOFLER - STADLER - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH        6H    W   =  H4     -980     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25     DB962         
Nord   D62           
O-W    ---           
       AD743         
A             1084   
B10854        K973   
D732          1054   
K86           1052   
       K753          
       A             
       AKB986        
       B9            

6P N 980             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    11 11  6 12  8 
OW     2  2  6  1  3 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 15  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO   6P    N   =  T5    980      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
11  4  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY     6P    N   =  T2    980      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
16  6  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KENN - KENN              6P    N   =  P4    980      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
17  8  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS           6P    N   =  H3    980      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 2 12  JILG - FINZ - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ                4P    N  +2  K10   480       7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
14  9  ARTMER - SIMON - SANTNER - SMETANA            5P    N  +1  H4    480       7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
10  5  KOFLER - STADLER - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH        4P    N  +1  H7    450       4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
13  1  KORIL - STALZER - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU         5P    N  -1  H3      -50     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8
18  7  ARTMER - KUBAK - BIEDER - PERSY               6P    N  -1  H4      -50     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26     DB6           
Ost    AKDB95        
Alle   3             
       K105          
A2            K873   
1074          62     
B872          AK106  
DB42          973    
       10954         
       83            
       D954          
       A86           

3P S 140             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  6  8  9  8 
OW     6  7  3  4  4 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2 12  JILG - FINZ - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ                4H    N   =  KA    620      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 3 15  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO   4H    N   =  KA    620      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
16  6  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KENN - KENN              4H    N   =  KA    620      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
11  4  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY     3H    N  +1  P2    170       8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
17  8  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS           3H    N  +1  KA    170       8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
18  7  ARTMER - KUBAK - BIEDER - PERSY               2H    N  +2  KA    170       8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
13  1  KORIL - STALZER - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU         3H    N   =  KA    140       3,0 13,0   18,8  81,3
14  9  ARTMER - SIMON - SANTNER - SMETANA            3H    N   =  KA    140       3,0 13,0   18,8  81,3
10  5  KOFLER - STADLER - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH        2N    N   =  KA    120       0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27     K2            
Süd    986           
Keine  AD            
       AKB532        
A853          106    
A7532         KB     
K986          10752  
---           109874 
       DB974         
       D104          
       B43           
       D6            

3Kx W 100            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9  5  6  7  8 
O      4  8  6  6  3 
W      :  :  7  :  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
18  7  ARTMER - KUBAK - BIEDER - PERSY               4Tx   N   =  HK    510      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 2 12  JILG - FINZ - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ                4P    S   =  HA    420      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 3 15  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO   4P    S   =  K9    420      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
10  5  KOFLER - STADLER - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH        2P    S  +2  K8    170      10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
11  4  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY     2P    S  +1  K2    140       8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
14  9  ARTMER - SIMON - SANTNER - SMETANA            3N    S  -1  H2      -50     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
16  6  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KENN - KENN              3T    N  -1  HK      -50     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
17  8  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS           2P    S  -1  K6      -50     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
13  1  KORIL - STALZER - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU         3K    W   =  TA     -110     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28     10972         
West   AK7           
N-S    B10652        
       4             
KB83          64     
D1095         83     
98            AD     
A109          KB87653
       AD5           
       B642          
       K743          
       D2            

2N W -120            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      3  8  7  7  3 
S      :  :  :  :  4 
OW     9  5  6  6  8 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
11  6  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - KENN - KENN            3K    N   =  P6    110      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1  2  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - JILG - FINZ             4T    O  -1  H6    50       13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
14 10  ARTMER - SIMON - KOFLER - STADLER             4T    O  -1  H4    50       13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 4 15  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO    4K    S  -1  TA     -100    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
18  8  ARTMER - KUBAK - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS            3T    O  +1  K3     -130     8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
17  9  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - SANTNER - SMETANA           3T    O  +2  K4     -150     6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 7 16  BIEDER - PERSY - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY           4P    N  -3  T3     -300     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
12  5  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH        4Tx   O   =  H2     -510     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
 3 13  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - KORIL - STALZER         5Px   N  -4  TK     -1100    0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29     9763          
Nord   KB7           
Alle   A             
       K10754        
AK85          ---    
984           AD103  
D9754         KB32   
3             ADB82  
       DB1042        
       652           
       1086          
       96            

6N O -1440           
       T  K  H  P  N
N      4  1  2  5  1 
S      :  :  1  :  : 
OW     9 12 11  8 12 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
14 10  ARTMER - SIMON - KOFLER - STADLER             6K    W  -2  T5    200      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
17  9  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - SANTNER - SMETANA           5K    W  -1  P8    100      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 1  2  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - JILG - FINZ             2T    O   =  PD      -90    12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 7 16  BIEDER - PERSY - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY           1T    N  -1  K2     -100    10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
 4 15  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO    3K    W  +1  T3     -130     8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
11  6  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - KENN - KENN            3K    W  +2  T4     -150     6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 3 13  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - KORIL - STALZER         3N    O   =  PD     -600     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
18  8  ARTMER - KUBAK - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS            3N    O  +2  T9     -660     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
12  5  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH        3N    W  +3  T5     -690     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30     AD873         
Ost    ---           
Keine  K32           
       A5432         
K965          B4     
AB83          KD765  
B984          D65    
D             KB9    
       102           
       10942         
       A107          
       10876         

4T S 130             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10  7  5  8  5 
O      3  5  7  5  7 
W      :  6  8  :  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 13  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - KORIL - STALZER         4H    O  -4  P10   200      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1  2  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - JILG - FINZ             4H    O  -3  P10   150      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 4 15  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO    4H    O  -3  P10   150      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
11  6  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - KENN - KENN            4H    O  -2  H2    100      10,0  6,0   62,5  37,5
18  8  ARTMER - KUBAK - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS            5T    N  -1  HK      -50     8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
12  5  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH        3Px   N  -1  HK     -100     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
14 10  ARTMER - SIMON - KOFLER - STADLER             5Tx   N  -1  HK     -100     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
17  9  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - SANTNER - SMETANA           4Px   N  -1  HK     -100     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
 7 16  BIEDER - PERSY - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY           4P    N  -3  HK     -150     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31     2             
Süd    ADB2          
N-S    B108543       
       D10           
84            DB975  
K             10976  
962           KD7    
A986543       2      
       AK1063        
       8543          
       A             
       KB7           

4H S 620             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  9 10  8  9 
OW     5  4  2  4  3 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2  3  JILG - FINZ - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH             4H    S  +1  TA    650      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
14 11  ARTMER - SIMON - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE         4H    S  +1  TA    650      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
15  5  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH   3N    S  +1  T5    630      12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 8 16  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY        4H    S   =  TA    620       8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
10 17  KOFLER - STADLER - ROUPEC - ROUPEC            4H    S   =  TA    620       8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
13  6  KORIL - STALZER - KENN - KENN                 4H    S   =  TA    620       8,0  8,0   50,0  50,0
 4  1  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU      3N    S   =  T3    600       4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
18  9  ARTMER - KUBAK - SANTNER - SMETANA            1N    N  +4  KK    210       2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
12  7  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - BIEDER - PERSY             3H    S   =  TA    140       0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32     A73           
West   532           
O-W    B95           
       AK87          
K109          D8642  
A876          DB10   
A64           K107   
D52           B10    
       B5            
       K94           
       D832          
       9643          

4P W -620            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  5  3  3  3 
OW     7  8  9 10  9 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2  3  JILG - FINZ - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH             2P    O  -1  K2    100      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
13  6  KORIL - STALZER - KENN - KENN                 1N    W   =  H5      -90    13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
18  9  ARTMER - KUBAK - SANTNER - SMETANA            1N    W   =  K5      -90    13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 8 16  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY        2P    O  +1  T2     -140     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
14 11  ARTMER - SIMON - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE         3P    O   =  K3     -140     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 4  1  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU      2P    O  +2  T6     -170     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
15  5  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH   2P    O  +2  K8     -170     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
10 17  KOFLER - STADLER - ROUPEC - ROUPEC            1N    W  +3  P7     -180     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8
12  7  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - BIEDER - PERSY             1N    W  +3  TA     -180     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33     D8765         
Nord   AD53          
Keine  93            
       A8            
43            A10    
B102          876    
D1076         K8542  
10965         K43    
       KB92          
       K94           
       AB            
       DB72          

4P N 420             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  7 10 10  8 
OW     4  6  2  2  3 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
18  9  ARTMER - KUBAK - SANTNER - SMETANA            4P    N  +2  H8    480      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 4  1  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU      4P    N  +1  K5    450      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
15  5  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH   4P    N  +1  H7    450      13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 2  3  JILG - FINZ - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH             4P    N   =  K2    420       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
 8 16  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY        4P    N   =  K2    420       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
12  7  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - BIEDER - PERSY             4P    N   =  K4    420       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
13  6  KORIL - STALZER - KENN - KENN                 4P    N   =  K5    420       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
14 11  ARTMER - SIMON - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE         4P    N   =  K5    420       6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
10 17  KOFLER - STADLER - ROUPEC - ROUPEC            3N    S  -1  K6      -50     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
34     KB108653      
Ost    ---           
N-S    KDB97         
       7             
AD2           74     
AD95          KB1074 
A10           43     
AD32          B1084  
       9             
       8632          
       8652          
       K965          

5H O -450            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2 10  2  9  2 
O     10  3 11  4 10 
W     11  :  :  :  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
16  9  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - SANTNER - SMETANA        6H    O  -2  P9    100      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 3  4  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY      6H    O  -1  P9    50       13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
15  6  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KENN - KENN           6H    O  -1  P9    50       13,0  3,0   81,3  18,8
 1  7  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - BIEDER - PERSY          4Px   N  -1  TB     -200     7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
 5  2  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - JILG - FINZ             4Px   N  -1  HB     -200     7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
13  8  KORIL - STALZER - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS           4Px   N  -1  P6     -200     7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
18 10  ARTMER - KUBAK - KOFLER - STADLER             4Px   N  -1  K4     -200     7,0  9,0   43,8  56,3
11 17  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - ROUPEC - ROUPEC        4H    W  +1  KK     -450     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
12 14  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - ARTMER - SIMON             7Kx   N  -7  H4     -2000    0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
35     D853          
Süd    AB5           
O-W    B943          
       76            
A2            B64    
KD2           10986  
AK865         107    
KD3           A842   
       K1097         
       743           
       D2            
       B1095         

3H W -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  5  4  7  5 
OW     8  8  9  6  8 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1  7  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - BIEDER - PERSY          3N    W  -3  P3    300      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
15  6  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KENN - KENN           3N    W  -3  P3    300      15,0  1,0   93,8   6,3
 3  4  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY      3T    W  -2  P5    200      11,0  5,0   68,8  31,3
18 10  ARTMER - KUBAK - KOFLER - STADLER             3N    O  -2  P10   200      11,0  5,0   68,8  31,3
 5  2  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - JILG - FINZ             3N    O  -1  P3    100       5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
11 17  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - ROUPEC - ROUPEC        3N    W  -1  P2    100       5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
12 14  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - ARTMER - SIMON             3N    W  -1  P5    100       5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
16  9  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - SANTNER - SMETANA        3N    W  -1  P3    100       5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
13  8  KORIL - STALZER - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS           3N    W   =  P6     -600     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36     AK75          
West   D82           
Alle   AK            
       9854          
---          B1098643
97            AKB    
97652         D      
D107632       AK     
       D2            
       106543        
       B10843        
       B             

3T W -110            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      3  6  7  5  7 
S      :  :  8  4  : 
OW     9  7  5  7  5 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
16  9  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - SANTNER - SMETANA        4Px   O  -1  TB    200      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
18 10  ARTMER - KUBAK - KOFLER - STADLER             3P    O  -1  TB    100      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
13  8  KORIL - STALZER - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS           3H    N  -1  TA     -100    12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 5  2  ILLNER - JEROLITSCH - JILG - FINZ             2P    W   =  TB     -110     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
15  6  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - KENN - KENN           2P    O   =  TB     -110     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 3  4  FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH - KUNISCH - WEILGUNY      3P    O   =  H6     -140     6,0 10,0   37,5  62,5
11 17  KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE - ROUPEC - ROUPEC        4K    S  -3  T2     -300     4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
12 14  HRASTNIK - ZABOJ - ARTMER - SIMON             4Hx   S  -2  T7     -500     2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
 1  7  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - BIEDER - PERSY          3Px   O   =  T2     -730     0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
37     K74           
Nord   D1053         
N-S    9             
       AK1095        
65            1098   
KB64          972    
KB1086        D53    
B6            D743   
       ADB32         
       A8            
       A742          
       82            

6P N 1430            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    11  8  9 12 10 
OW     2  5  3  1  2 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1  9  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - SANTNER - SMETANA       4P    S  +3  H4    710      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
18 11  ARTMER - KUBAK - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE         3N    N  +3  T3    690      14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
 2  8  JILG - FINZ - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS               4P    S  +1  TB    650       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
15  7  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - BIEDER - PERSY        4P    S  +1  KB    650       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
16 10  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KOFLER - STADLER         4P    S  +1  P2    650       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
17 12  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ            4P    S  +1  TB    650       9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 4  5  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH      3N    S  +1  KB    630       4,0 12,0   25,0  75,0
13 14  KORIL - STALZER - ARTMER - SIMON              4P    S   =  P5    620       2,0 14,0   12,5  87,5
 6  3  KENN - KENN - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH             3N    S   =  TB    600       0,0 16,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
38     K10984        
Ost    K2            
O-W    A752          
       105           
AD52          B      
B1094         A763   
DB83          K10964 
4             AD7    
       763           
       D85           
       ---           
       KB98632       

5Tx S -300           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9  2  3  7  4 
OW     4 10 10  6  8 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
15  7  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - BIEDER - PERSY        4H    W  -1  P10   100      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1  9  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - SANTNER - SMETANA       3K    O  +1  T6     -130    14,0  2,0   87,5  12,5
18 11  ARTMER - KUBAK - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE         4P    N  -5  PB     -250    12,0  4,0   75,0  25,0
 2  8  JILG - FINZ - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS               4H    O   =  T2     -620     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
 4  5  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH      4H    W   =  T10    -620     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
 6  3  KENN - KENN - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH             4H    O   =  TK     -620     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
13 14  KORIL - STALZER - ARTMER - SIMON              4H    O   =  P6     -620     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
16 10  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KOFLER - STADLER         4H    O   =  T2     -620     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8
17 12  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ            4H    W   =  P3     -620     5,0 11,0   31,3  68,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
39     B84           
Süd    10763         
Alle   K6            
       ADB10         
K53           9      
98            DB42   
D954          AB108  
9842          K653   
       AD10762       
       AK5           
       732           
       7             

4P S 620             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      6  6  8 10  8 
S      :  5  :  :  7 
OW     7  7  5  3  5 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                      Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
17 12  ROUPEC - ROUPEC - HRASTNIK - ZABOJ            2P    S   =  H4    110      16,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1  9  SMEDEREVAC - LANDAU - SANTNER - SMETANA       4P    S  -1  K4     -100     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 2  8  JILG - FINZ - BACHMAIER - JÜRSS               4P    S  -1  H9     -100     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 4  5  KUNISCH - WEILGUNY - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH      4P    S  -1  K5     -100     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
 6  3  KENN - KENN - FALCHETTO - HÖBARTH             4P    S  -1  H9     -100     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
15  7  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - BIEDER - PERSY        4P    S  -1  K5     -100     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
16 10  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - KOFLER - STADLER         4P    S  -1  P3     -100     9,0  7,0   56,3  43,8
13 14  KORIL - STALZER - ARTMER - SIMON              4P    S  -2  H8     -200     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8
18 11  ARTMER - KUBAK - KANNGIEßER - KEBERLE         4P    S  -2  H9     -200     1,0 15,0    6,3  93,8


Einzelresultate