2012-06-29  Erdbeerturnier

Einzelresultate

18 Tische, 35 Paare, 1 Fantomas. Anzahl der Boards: 30. Durchschnitt: 420,0. 
Pause (*) ergibt sonstigen Durchschnitt.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     Platz  Paar  Punkte    %   Name                                          Kat  MP

N-S      1    18   515,7  61,4  EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel          GM - SLM  80
         2    10   505,0  60,1  MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter             LM - LM  64
         3     8   503,3  59,9  LINDENLAUF Diana - ZELNIK Peter         SLM - SLM  52
         4    12   501,8  59,7  BREITENSTEIN Christa - MOLNAR Susanne       P - H  40
         5    17   483,7  57,6  BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine          K - H  32
         6     6   479,2  57,1  ASCHAUER Alexandra - LORENZ Edith           H - A  28
         7    13   433,3  51,6  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - ZACH Christian     P - LM  24
         8     1   412,4  49,1  ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann      P - SLM  20
         9     4   410,0  48,8  MYSZAK Fritz - HENSLER Elisabeth            H - A  16
        10     3   400,5  47,7  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi            T - K  16
        11    15   400,2  47,6  GULT Walter - GULT Erika                    K - T  12
        12    14   393,8  46,9  PIRICH Inge - DOUTLIK Marianne              K - H  12
        13     5   382,8  45,6  WEISS Brigitte - STREICHER Gilde            T - K
        14     2   369,1  43,9  MYSKIW Margareta - ROHOWSKY Johanna         P - K
        15     7   354,8  42,2  KÖGL Helga - KEBERLE Jana                   K - A
        16    16   353,6  42,1  SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter            P - H
        17     9   325,3  38,7  TRYBUS Ingrid - HELLER Susanne              P - P
        18    11   317,9  37,8  MALUS Aloisia - KORBEL Karlheinz            K - H


O-W      1    33   528,4  62,9  HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - KUNISCH Wolfgang     LM - JGM  80
         2    27   524,6  62,4  OHRNER Ingeborg - SIMKOVICS Ulrike          P - K  64
         3    37   486,2  57,9  SCHWAB Manfred - ROJAHN Daniela             P - T  52
         4    23   472,1  56,2  FRANKL Gerli - SOVA Karin                  H - LM  40
         5    28   456,4  54,3  ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef         JGM - GM  32
         6    29   420,8  50,1  GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - GEBAUER Helmut          LM - K  28
         7    36   420,6  50,1  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GOTTWEIS Heinz         H - H  24
         8    34   419,3  49,9  BAMBERGER Christoph - KÖPPLINGER Klaus      P - P  20
         9    32   413,1  49,2  SMEIKAL Dorette - UBL Juliana               T - K  16
        10    25   408,4  48,6  MAHR Hermine - WEISS Florian                H - T  16
        11    24   405,6  48,3  BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian         H - A  12
        12    35   403,6  48,1  PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael                A - H  12
        13    30   396,2  47,2  ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan          P - LM
        14    22   393,7  46,9  VERDERBER Ulrike - KASALICKY Milan          K - K
        15    26   357,8  42,6  MANDT Ilse - NEUWIRTH Tassilo               K - A
        16    31   333,7  39,7  SEIDL Zita - SOKOL Adriana            
        17    38   299,6  35,7  ÖSTERREICHER Eva - BITTMANN Hedwig          A - A



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1      D74           
Nord   82            
Keine  A10965        
       K62           
AKB105        863    
AK96          DB743  
B2            843    
93            A7     
       92            
       105           
       KD7           
       DB10854       

3P O -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  8  3  3  5 
OW     5  5  9  9  8 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 8 34  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER     4H   O  -2  TD   100       26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
18 37  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - SCHWAB - ROJAHN            5H   O  -2  TD   100       26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
 7 32  KÖGL - KEBERLE - SMEIKAL - UBL                   4P   W  -1  T2    50       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
15 31  GULT - GULT - SEIDL - SOKOL                      3P   W   =  KA     -140    20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
16 33  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH          2P   W  +1  T2     -140    20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
11 23  MALUS - KORBEL - FRANKL - SOVA                   3P   W  +1  H7     -170    14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
12 25  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - MAHR - WEISS             3P   W  +1  T2     -170    14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
13 27  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS          2H   W  +2  T2     -170    14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
14 29  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER          3P   W  +1  H4     -170    14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
 6 30  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          4H   O   =  H6     -420     6,5 21,5   23,2  76,8
10 38  MULIAR - STEINER - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN       4P   W   =  H8     -420     6,5 21,5   23,2  76,8
17 35  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - PENDL - PENDL                4P   W   =  H8     -420     6,5 21,5   23,2  76,8
 5 28  WEISS - STREICHER - ARTMER - SIMON               4H   W  +1  T3     -450     1,1 26,9    4,1  95,9
 9 36  TRYBUS - HELLER - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS          4P   W  +1  T4     -450     1,1 26,9    4,1  95,9
 1 --  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - Pause                                       Pause    13,7        49,1



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2      A532          
Ost    K105          
N-S    KB653         
       B             
7             K986   
DB9764        8      
D7            10     
10643         AK98752
       DB104         
       A32           
       A9842         
       D             

5Tx O 100            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     3 10  6 10  6 
OW    10  3  7  3  5 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6 30  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          4P   N  +1  TA   650       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 9 36  TRYBUS - HELLER - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS          4H   S   =  T6   620       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
10 38  MULIAR - STEINER - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN       4P   N   =  TA   620       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
12 25  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - MAHR - WEISS             4P   N   =  H2   620       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
14 29  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER          4P   S   =  HD   620       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
 8 34  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER     6Tx  W  -2  PD   300       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
15 31  GULT - GULT - SEIDL - SOKOL                      4K   S   =  P7   130       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
18 37  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - SCHWAB - ROJAHN            5Tx  O  -1  PD   100       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
 5 28  WEISS - STREICHER - ARTMER - SIMON               5K   S  -1  P7     -100     7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
 7 32  KÖGL - KEBERLE - SMEIKAL - UBL                   5K   N  -1  TA     -100     7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
11 23  MALUS - KORBEL - FRANKL - SOVA                   5K   S  -1  P7     -100     7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
13 27  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS          5P   N  -1  TA     -100     7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
16 33  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH          5K   S  -2  P7     -200     2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
17 35  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - PENDL - PENDL                4Tx  O   =  TD     -510     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 1 --  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - Pause                                       Pause    13,7        49,1



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3      KD872         
Süd    A863          
O-W    A             
       965           
B654          93     
42            K1097  
K9            B10742 
KD1074        A2     
       A10           
       DB5           
       D8653         
       B83           

2P S 110             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  6  8  8  7 
OW     7  6  4  4  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 38  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN   1N   S  +3  TK   180       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 2 22  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - VERDERBER - KASALICKY        2P   N  +1  TA   140       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 9 35  TRYBUS - HELLER - PENDL - PENDL                  2P   N  +1  K4   140       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
13 26  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - MANDT - NEUWIRTH            2P   N  +1  KB   140       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
15 30  GULT - GULT - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH                2H   N  +1  H7   140       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
18 36  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS      2P   N  +1  KB   140       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 8 33  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH         2H   N   =  KB   110       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
10 37  MULIAR - STEINER - SCHWAB - ROJAHN               2P   N   =  TA   110       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
12 24  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY      2H   N   =  KB   110       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
14 28  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - ARTMER - SIMON                2H   N  -1  TA     -50      7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
17 34  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER       2P   N  -1  P9     -50      7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
 6 29  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER         3H   N  -2  T2     -100     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 7 31  KÖGL - KEBERLE - SEIDL - SOKOL                   4P   N  -2  TA     -100     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
16 32  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - SMEIKAL - UBL               3N   S  -4  TK     -200     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
11 --  MALUS - KORBEL - Pause                                             Pause    10,6        37,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4      A5            
West   7             
Alle   AKD64         
       AKD97         
KD1064        B82    
D842          AKB953 
875           B92    
8             4      
       973           
       106           
       103           
       B106532       

6Hx W 1100           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    12 12  5  5  7 
OW     1  1  8  7  1 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
13 26  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - MANDT - NEUWIRTH            6T   N   =  HA   1370      26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
17 34  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER       6T   N   =  HA   1370      26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
 1 38  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN   5T   N  +1  HA   620       16,1 11,9   57,7  42,3
 2 22  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - VERDERBER - KASALICKY        5T   N  +1  HA   620       16,1 11,9   57,7  42,3
 7 31  KÖGL - KEBERLE - SEIDL - SOKOL                   5T   N  +1  HA   620       16,1 11,9   57,7  42,3
 9 35  TRYBUS - HELLER - PENDL - PENDL                  5T   N  +1  HA   620       16,1 11,9   57,7  42,3
12 24  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY      5T   N  +1  HA   620       16,1 11,9   57,7  42,3
15 30  GULT - GULT - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH                5T   N  +1  HA   620       16,1 11,9   57,7  42,3
16 32  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - SMEIKAL - UBL               5T   N  +1  HK   620       16,1 11,9   57,7  42,3
18 36  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS      5T   N  +1  HA   620       16,1 11,9   57,7  42,3
 8 33  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH         5T   N   =  HA   600        6,5 21,5   23,2  76,8
 6 29  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER         4T   N  +2  HK   170        3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
14 28  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - ARTMER - SIMON                4T   N  +2  HA   170        3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
10 37  MULIAR - STEINER - SCHWAB - ROJAHN               3K   N  +2  HA   150        0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
11 --  MALUS - KORBEL - Pause                                             Pause    10,6        37,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5      KB54          
Nord   K             
N-S    D652          
       8763          
AD10          8762   
A10732        B65    
AK            43     
K92           AB54   
       93            
       D984          
       B10987        
       D10           

4H O -420            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  7  3  4  3 
OW     9  6 10  9  8 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
16 31  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - SEIDL - SOKOL               3N   W  -3  K2   150       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 8 32  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - SMEIKAL - UBL              3N   W  -2  T8   100       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
13 25  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - MAHR - WEISS                3N   W  -2  K2   100       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
17 33  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH           4H   W  -2  P4   100       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
18 35  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - PENDL - PENDL              3N   W  -2  T8   100       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
 3 23  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - FRANKL - SOVA            4H   W  -1  H5    50       11,9 16,1   42,3  57,7
 9 34  TRYBUS - HELLER - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER         4H   W  -1  T8    50       11,9 16,1   42,3  57,7
10 36  MULIAR - STEINER - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS         4H   W  -1  T8    50       11,9 16,1   42,3  57,7
11 38  MALUS - KORBEL - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN         3N   W  -1  P7    50       11,9 16,1   42,3  57,7
12 22  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - VERDERBER - KASALICKY    3N   W  -1  P2    50       11,9 16,1   42,3  57,7
15 29  GULT - GULT - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER               3N   W  -1  P4    50       11,9 16,1   42,3  57,7
 7 30  KÖGL - KEBERLE - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH             4H   W   =  K2     -420     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
 1 37  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - SCHWAB - ROJAHN           3N   W  +1  P5     -430     2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
14 27  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS            3N   W  +2  P4     -460     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 2 --  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - Pause                                          Pause    12,3        43,9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6      10            
Ost    B75           
O-W    KD8765        
       D65           
A8742         KB3    
10982         D643   
104           B32    
73            AKB    
       D965          
       AK            
       A9            
       109842        

2N S 120             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      8  9  5  5  8 
S      :  :  4  :  : 
OW     5  4  7  7  5 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 8 32  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - SMEIKAL - UBL              3Px  O  -3  HK   800       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
14 27  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS            3P   O  -3  KA   300       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
 9 34  TRYBUS - HELLER - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER         2P   O  -2  T10  200       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
17 33  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH           2P   O  -2  T10  200       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
 3 23  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - FRANKL - SOVA            3K   N   =  TA   110       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
10 36  MULIAR - STEINER - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS         3K   N   =  P3   110       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
12 22  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - VERDERBER - KASALICKY    3K   N   =  TA   110       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
13 25  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - MAHR - WEISS                3K   N   =  TA   110       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
15 29  GULT - GULT - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER               3K   N   =  P2   110       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 1 37  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - SCHWAB - ROJAHN           2P   O  -1  T10  100        7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
11 38  MALUS - KORBEL - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN         2P   O  -1  H7   100        7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
16 31  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - SEIDL - SOKOL               2P   O   =  T2     -110     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
18 35  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - PENDL - PENDL              2P   W   =  KK     -110     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 7 30  KÖGL - KEBERLE - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH             2H   W  +2  T3     -170     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 2 --  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - Pause                                          Pause    12,3        43,9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7      AB974         
Süd    KD63          
Alle   KB75          
       ---           
K653          8      
9             AB75   
A108          D432   
B7542         D986   
       D102          
       10842         
       96            
       AK103         

4Tx W 500            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      5  6  9  9  8 
S      :  :  :  :  9 
O      7  6  4  3  4 
W      8  :  :  4  : 


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
10 35  MULIAR - STEINER - PENDL - PENDL                 4P   N   =  T6   620       26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
15 28  GULT - GULT - ARTMER - SIMON                     4P   N   =  T7   620       26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
 2 38  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN      2P   N  +2  K2   170       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
18 34  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER     2P   N  +2  T9   170       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
 1 36  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS     2P   N  +1  T2   140       18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
 3 22  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - VERDERBER - KASALICKY    2P   N  +1  T9   140       18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
 4 24  MYSZAK - HENSLER - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY           2P   N   =  T9   110       14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
 8 31  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - SEIDL - SOKOL              2H   N   =  P8   110       14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
11 37  MALUS - KORBEL - SCHWAB - ROJAHN                 4P   N  -1  H7     -100     8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
14 26  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - MANDT - NEUWIRTH              4P   N  -1  T6     -100     8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
17 32  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SMEIKAL - UBL                4P   N  -1  T6     -100     8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
 9 33  TRYBUS - HELLER - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH             4H   N  -2  K4     -200     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
16 30  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH         4P   N  -2  T8     -200     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
13 23  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - FRANKL - SOVA               4P   N  -3  T6     -300     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
12 --  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - Pause                                      Pause    16,7        59,7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8      5             
West   AK75432       
Keine  D10           
       B108          
D107          AK9432 
106           DB     
AKB3          2      
7532          AKD9   
       B86           
       98            
       987654        
       64            

5P W -450            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     0  4  7  0  0 
OW    11  8  6 11  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
18 34  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER     6P   W  -1  HA    50       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 8 31  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - SEIDL - SOKOL              3P   O  +2  H9     -200    25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
 4 24  MYSZAK - HENSLER - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY           3P   O  +3  H9     -230    23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
 3 22  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - VERDERBER - KASALICKY    4P   O  +1  H9     -450    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
 9 33  TRYBUS - HELLER - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH             4P   O  +1  H9     -450    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
10 35  MULIAR - STEINER - PENDL - PENDL                 4P   O  +1  H9     -450    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
11 37  MALUS - KORBEL - SCHWAB - ROJAHN                 4P   O  +1  HA     -450    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
13 23  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - FRANKL - SOVA               4P   O  +1  H9     -450    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
14 26  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - MANDT - NEUWIRTH              4P   O  +1  H9     -450    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
15 28  GULT - GULT - ARTMER - SIMON                     4P   O  +1  H9     -450    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
16 30  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH         4P   O  +1  H8     -450    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
17 32  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SMEIKAL - UBL                4P   O  +1  H9     -450    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
 1 36  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS     4P   O  +2  H9     -480     2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
 2 38  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN      4P   O  +3  K6     -510     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
12 --  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - Pause                                      Pause    16,7        59,7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9      1043          
Nord   K873          
O-W    K985          
       K4            
KD652         B8     
B5            1092   
643           AB10   
972           DB1085 
       A97           
       AD64          
       D72           
       A63           

4H N 420             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  9 10  7  8 
OW     6  4  3  6  4 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
17 31  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SEIDL - SOKOL                4H   S  +1  P6   450       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 5 25  WEISS - STREICHER - MAHR - WEISS                 4H   S   =  PK   420       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
 9 32  TRYBUS - HELLER - SMEIKAL - UBL                  4P   S   =  PK   420       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
10 34  MULIAR - STEINER - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER        4H   S   =  T2   420       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
11 36  MALUS - KORBEL - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS           4H   S   =  P7   420       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
13 22  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - VERDERBER - KASALICKY       4H   S   =  PK   420       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
14 24  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY           4H   S   =  PK   420       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
18 33  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH         4H   S   =  PK   420       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
 1 35  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - PENDL - PENDL             3H   S  +1  PK   170        9,7 18,3   34,7  65,3
 2 37  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - SCHWAB - ROJAHN              3H   S  +1  HB   170        9,7 18,3   34,7  65,3
 4 23  MYSZAK - HENSLER - FRANKL - SOVA                 2N   S  -1  P2     -50      3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
12 38  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN  4H   S  -1  PK     -50      3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
15 27  GULT - GULT - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS                 4H   S  -1  PK     -50      3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
16 29  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER        4H   S  -1  T7     -50      3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 3 --  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - Pause                                      Pause    13,3        47,7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10     AK42          
Ost    6             
Alle   D9754         
       742           
D6            B985   
B87542        AD93   
A             108    
AK95          1063   
       1073          
       K10           
       KB632         
       DB8           

4H O -620            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      3  7  3  5  3 
S      4  8  :  6  : 
OW     9  5 10  6  6 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
12 38  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN  2H   W  +1  PA     -140    26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
17 31  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SEIDL - SOKOL                2H   W  +1  PA     -140    26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
 4 23  MYSZAK - HENSLER - FRANKL - SOVA                 2H   W  +2  PA     -170    18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
 5 25  WEISS - STREICHER - MAHR - WEISS                 3H   W  +1  PA     -170    18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
11 36  MALUS - KORBEL - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS           2H   W  +2  K7     -170    18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
13 22  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - VERDERBER - KASALICKY       3H   W  +1  PA     -170    18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
14 24  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY           3H   W  +1  PA     -170    18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
16 29  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER        2H   W  +2  PK     -170    18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
 2 37  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - SCHWAB - ROJAHN              4K   N  -2  HA     -200    10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 1 35  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - PENDL - PENDL             4H   W   =  PA     -620     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
 9 32  TRYBUS - HELLER - SMEIKAL - UBL                  4H   W   =  PA     -620     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
10 34  MULIAR - STEINER - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER        4H   W   =  PA     -620     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
15 27  GULT - GULT - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS                 4H   W   =  PA     -620     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
18 33  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH         4H   W   =  PA     -620     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
 3 --  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - Pause                                      Pause    13,3        47,7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11     K10652        
Süd    106           
Keine  K10972        
       K             
DB3           987    
973           A      
8             DB653  
AD9542        B1086  
       A4            
       KDB8542       
       A4            
       73            

5Tx W 300            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     3  8 10  9  6 
OW     9  5  2  3  7 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
12 37  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - SCHWAB - ROJAHN          5Tx  W  -3  H10  500       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 2 36  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS        4H   S  +1  K8   450       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
10 33  MULIAR - STEINER - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH            4H   S  +1  K8   450       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
17 30  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          4H   S  +1  TA   450       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
 5 24  WEISS - STREICHER - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY          4H   S   =  K8   420       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
16 28  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - ARTMER - SIMON              4H   S   =  K8   420       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
18 32  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - SMEIKAL - UBL              4H   S   =  TA   420       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
15 25  GULT - GULT - MAHR - WEISS                       5Tx  W  -2  H10  300       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
 3 38  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN  3H   S  +1  K8   170        9,7 18,3   34,7  65,3
 6 26  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - MANDT - NEUWIRTH             2H   S  +2  K8   170        9,7 18,3   34,7  65,3
14 23  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - FRANKL - SOVA                 5T   W  -3  H4   150        6,5 21,5   23,2  76,8
 1 34  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER    5H   S  -1  K8     -50      2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
 4 22  MYSZAK - HENSLER - VERDERBER - KASALICKY         4H   S  -1  K9     -50      2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
11 35  MALUS - KORBEL - PENDL - PENDL                   4H   S  -1  K7     -50      2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
13 --  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - Pause                                         Pause    14,4        51,6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12     K1065         
West   ---           
N-S    K10953        
       KDB3          
AD            B8432  
B543         AD109762
642           ---    
10875         9      
       97            
       K8            
       ADB87         
       A642          

6Hx W 300            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10 12  3  7 10 
OW     2  1 10  5  3 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 38  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN  5K   N  +1  H10  620       26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
 6 26  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - MANDT - NEUWIRTH             5K   N  +1  T9   620       26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
 4 22  MYSZAK - HENSLER - VERDERBER - KASALICKY         5K   N   =  HA   600       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
10 33  MULIAR - STEINER - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH            6Hx  O  -2  KA   300       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 1 34  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER    5Hx  O  -1  P9   100       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 5 24  WEISS - STREICHER - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY          5H   O  -2  KA   100       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
11 35  MALUS - KORBEL - PENDL - PENDL                   5Hx  O  -1  K7   100       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
12 37  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - SCHWAB - ROJAHN          5Hx  O  -1  KA   100       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
14 23  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - FRANKL - SOVA                 5Hx  O  -1  KA   100       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 2 36  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS        5H   O  -1  P9    50        7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
17 30  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          5H   W  -1  K5    50        7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
16 28  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - ARTMER - SIMON              5H   W   =  TK     -450     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
18 32  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - SMEIKAL - UBL              4Hx  O   =  P9     -590     2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
15 25  GULT - GULT - MAHR - WEISS                       5Hx  W   =  TK     -650     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
13 --  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - Pause                                         Pause    14,4        51,6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13     K9832         
Nord   K10764        
Alle   10            
       AK            
6             754    
DB98          2      
KD74          B9863  
9532          10764  
       ADB10         
       A53           
       A52           
       DB8           

6P N 1430            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  7 12 12 11 
OW     5  6  1  1  1 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2 35  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - PENDL - PENDL                6P   N  +1  H2   1460      26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
18 31  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - SEIDL - SOKOL              6P   N  +1  H2   1460      26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
 5 23  WEISS - STREICHER - FRANKL - SOVA                6P   N   =  H3   1430      15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 6 25  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - MAHR - WEISS                 6P   N   =  H2   1430      15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 7 27  KÖGL - KEBERLE - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS              6P   N   =  H3   1430      15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
11 34  MALUS - KORBEL - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER          6P   N   =  H7   1430      15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
13 38  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN     6P   N   =  H2   1430      15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
14 22  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - VERDERBER - KASALICKY         6P   N   =  H4   1430      15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
15 24  GULT - GULT - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY                6H   S   =  P8   1430      15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
16 26  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - MANDT - NEUWIRTH            6P   N   =  H2   1430      15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
17 29  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER         6P   N   =  P7   1430      15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 3 37  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - SCHWAB - ROJAHN          4P   S  +2  H5   680        3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
12 36  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS    4P   N  +2  H2   680        3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 1 33  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH        6N   S  -1  KK     -100     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 4 --  MYSZAK - HENSLER - Pause                                           Pause    13,7        48,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14     A10           
Ost    K107          
Keine  A84           
       KDB43         
B754          K63    
94            ADB863 
DB1093        72     
A9            106    
       D982          
       52            
       K65           
       8752          

2T S 90              
       T  K  H  P  N
N      8  6  6  6  7 
S      :  :  5  5  6 
OW     5  7  7  6  5 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
15 24  GULT - GULT - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY                4Hx  W  -3  PA   500       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
13 38  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN     3N   N   =  HA   400       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
17 29  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER         4T   N   =  HA   130       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
 6 25  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - MAHR - WEISS                 2N   N   =  HA   120       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
12 36  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS    2N   N   =  HD   120       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
18 31  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - SEIDL - SOKOL              2N   N   =  HD   120       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
 1 33  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH        3H   W  -2  PA   100       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 5 23  WEISS - STREICHER - FRANKL - SOVA                3H   W  -1  TK    50       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
 2 35  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - PENDL - PENDL                5T   N  -1  P3     -50      8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
 3 37  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - SCHWAB - ROJAHN          3N   N  -1  HD     -50      8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
 7 27  KÖGL - KEBERLE - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS              5T   N  -1  K7     -50      8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
16 26  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - MANDT - NEUWIRTH            3N   N  -2  HD     -100     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
11 34  MALUS - KORBEL - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER          2H   O  +1  T7     -140     2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
14 22  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - VERDERBER - KASALICKY         3N   N  -3  T3     -150     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 4 --  MYSZAK - HENSLER - Pause                                           Pause    13,7        48,8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15     K9843         
Süd    765           
N-S    A3            
       D102          
A106          5      
A10           D942   
KD1042        B98    
643           KB975  
       DB72          
       KB83          
       765           
       A8            

4K W -130            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     3  3  6  8  6 
OW     9 10  6  5  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 4 38  MYSZAK - HENSLER - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN       2P   N   =  K2   110       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
18 30  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH        5Kx  O  -1  P3   100       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
 3 36  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS    1N   W  -1  P3    50       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
17 27  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS           2H   O  -1  PD    50       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
 1 32  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - SMEIKAL - UBL             1N   W   =  P3     -90     19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
 2 34  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER       3P   N  -1  K8     -100    10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 6 24  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY          3P   N  -1  K8     -100    10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 7 26  KÖGL - KEBERLE - MANDT - NEUWIRTH                3P   N  -1  K9     -100    10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 8 28  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - ARTMER - SIMON             3P   N  -1  K8     -100    10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
12 35  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - PENDL - PENDL            3P   N  -1  KB     -100    10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
13 37  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - SCHWAB - ROJAHN             3P   N  -1  K9     -100    10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
15 23  GULT - GULT - FRANKL - SOVA                      3P   N  -1  K8     -100    10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 5 22  WEISS - STREICHER - VERDERBER - KASALICKY        3P   S  -2  H9     -200     1,1 26,9    4,1  95,9
16 25  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - MAHR - WEISS                3P   N  -2  H2     -200     1,1 26,9    4,1  95,9
14 --  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - Pause                                           Pause    13,1        46,9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16     D75           
West   AK94          
O-W    D62           
       1065          
82            AB63   
B8763         1052   
B109          K74    
973           A84    
       K1094         
       D             
       A853          
       KDB2          

4N N 430             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      9  9  8 10 10 
S      :  :  7  9  : 
OW     3  4  5  3  3 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 32  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - SMEIKAL - UBL             3N   S  +2  H3   460       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 6 24  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY          3N   N  +1  P2   430       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
 8 28  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - ARTMER - SIMON             3N   S  +1  H3   430       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
12 35  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - PENDL - PENDL            3N   S  +1  H6   430       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
 2 34  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER       3N   S   =  T3   400       18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
 4 38  MYSZAK - HENSLER - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN       3N   S   =  H3   400       18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
16 25  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - MAHR - WEISS                1T   O  -2  HD   200       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
18 30  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH        2P   S  +2  T2   170       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
17 27  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS           1N   S  +2  KB   150       10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
13 37  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - SCHWAB - ROJAHN             2P   S  +1  T3   140        8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
 3 36  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS    2K   S  +1  P8   110        5,4 22,6   19,4  80,6
 7 26  KÖGL - KEBERLE - MANDT - NEUWIRTH                2T   S  +1  H8   110        5,4 22,6   19,4  80,6
15 23  GULT - GULT - FRANKL - SOVA                      1P   S   =  KB    80        2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
 5 22  WEISS - STREICHER - VERDERBER - KASALICKY        4P   S  -2  T3     -100     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
14 --  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - Pause                                           Pause    13,1        46,9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17     832           
Nord   A1072         
Keine  K1072         
       97            
D5            AKB4   
KB854         D9     
9             A654   
ADB65         843    
       10976         
       63            
       DB83          
       K102          

6H O -980            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     1  5  1  1  1 
OW    12  8 12 11 10 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
14 38  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN       4H   W  -2  P4   100       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 1 31  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - SEIDL - SOKOL             3N   O  -1  KD    50       24,7  3,3   88,3  11,7
15 22  GULT - GULT - VERDERBER - KASALICKY              3N   O  -1  K3    50       24,7  3,3   88,3  11,7
16 24  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY         1N   W  +1  K2     -120    21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 3 35  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - PENDL - PENDL            2H   W  +4  T8     -230    19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
 4 37  MYSZAK - HENSLER - SCHWAB - ROJAHN               3N   W   =  K9     -400    16,1 11,9   57,7  42,3
17 26  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - MANDT - NEUWIRTH             3N   W   =  P3     -400    16,1 11,9   57,7  42,3
 2 33  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH           4H   W   =  P2     -420    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
13 36  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS       4H   W  +1  K7     -450    10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 6 23  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - FRANKL - SOVA                3N   O  +2  P10    -460     8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
 7 25  KÖGL - KEBERLE - MAHR - WEISS                    3N   O  +3  T2     -490     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 8 27  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS         3N   O  +3  P10    -490     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 9 29  TRYBUS - HELLER - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER           3N   O  +3  T2     -490     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
18 28  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - ARTMER - SIMON             3N   O  +3  H6     -490     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 5 --  WEISS - STREICHER - Pause                                          Pause    12,8        45,6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18     KB8543        
Ost    972           
N-S    AD108         
       ---           
D9            2      
K             AB63   
KB9652        43     
B765          AK10932
       A1076         
       D10854        
       7             
       D84           

6Tx O 500            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  6  9 11  9 
OW     9  7  4  2  4 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
18 28  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - ARTMER - SIMON             5P   N   =  TA   650       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 9 29  TRYBUS - HELLER - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER           5T   O  -3  PA   150       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
17 26  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - MANDT - NEUWIRTH             3H   S   =  T6   140       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
 7 25  KÖGL - KEBERLE - MAHR - WEISS                    2H   S   =  T5   110       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 1 31  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - SEIDL - SOKOL             4T   O  -2  H4   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 3 35  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - PENDL - PENDL            5T   O  -2  PA   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 8 27  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS         4T   O  -2  PA   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 6 23  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - FRANKL - SOVA                4T   O  -1  K7    50       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
13 36  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS       5P   N  -1  TA     -100     9,7 18,3   34,7  65,3
14 38  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN       4H   S  -1  T7     -100     9,7 18,3   34,7  65,3
15 22  GULT - GULT - VERDERBER - KASALICKY              5Px  N  -1  TA     -200     6,5 21,5   23,2  76,8
 4 37  MYSZAK - HENSLER - SCHWAB - ROJAHN               4Hx  S  -2  TB     -500     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
16 24  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY         5Tx  O   =  K7     -550     2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
 2 33  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH           5Hx  S  -3  T6     -800     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 5 --  WEISS - STREICHER - Pause                                          Pause    12,8        45,6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19     K965          
Süd    AK765         
O-W    986           
       3             
---           ADB84  
B9432         108    
K52           AD104  
97654         DB     
       10732         
       D             
       B73           
       AK1082        

1P S 80              
       T  K  H  P  N
N      6  5  6  7  6 
S      :  6  :  :  : 
OW     6  7  6  5  6 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
14 37  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - SCHWAB - ROJAHN               3K   O  -3  TA   300       26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
17 25  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - MAHR - WEISS                 3K   O  -3  TA   300       26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
 4 36  MYSZAK - HENSLER - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS         3K   O  -2  HD   200       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 6 22  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - VERDERBER - KASALICKY        3K   O  -2  TA   200       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
18 27  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS         2K   O  -2  HD   200       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
16 23  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - FRANKL - SOVA               1P   O  -1  TA   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 1 29  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER      2H   N  -1  TD     -50     10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 3 34  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER   2H   N  -1  TB     -50     10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 5 38  WEISS - STREICHER - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN      2N   N  -1  P6     -50     10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 8 26  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - MANDT - NEUWIRTH           3P   N  -1  TD     -50     10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
10 30  MULIAR - STEINER - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH           2H   N  -1  TD     -50     10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 7 24  KÖGL - KEBERLE - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY             3K   O   =  TA     -110     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
 2 32  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - SMEIKAL - UBL                3P   N  -3  KA     -150     2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
 9 28  TRYBUS - HELLER - ARTMER - SIMON                 2Tx  S  -2  T2     -300     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
15 --  GULT - GULT - Pause                                                Pause    13,3        47,6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20     A6            
West   KB9           
Alle   108642        
       K97           
94            K10732 
AD108         7532   
75            B3     
D6542         A8     
       DB85          
       64            
       AKD9          
       B103          

4N N 630             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      8 10  7  8 10 
S      :  :  6  :  : 
OW     5  3  5  5  3 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6 22  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - VERDERBER - KASALICKY        3N   N  +2  T3   660       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
16 23  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - FRANKL - SOVA               3N   N  +1  P2   630       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
 5 38  WEISS - STREICHER - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN      3N   S   =  P2   600       23,6  4,4   84,4  15,6
 8 26  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - MANDT - NEUWIRTH           1N   N  +4  P3   210       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
10 30  MULIAR - STEINER - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH           2N   N  +2  TA   180       19,4  8,6   69,1  30,9
 1 29  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER      2K   S  +3  T4   150       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 3 34  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER   3K   S  +1  P9   130       11,9 16,1   42,3  57,7
 7 24  KÖGL - KEBERLE - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY             3K   S  +1  P2   130       11,9 16,1   42,3  57,7
17 25  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - MAHR - WEISS                 2K   S  +2  P9   130       11,9 16,1   42,3  57,7
18 27  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS         2K   N  +2  P9   130       11,9 16,1   42,3  57,7
 2 32  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - SMEIKAL - UBL                1N   N   =  H2    90        6,5 21,5   23,2  76,8
 9 28  TRYBUS - HELLER - ARTMER - SIMON                 3K   S  -1  T3     -100     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
14 37  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - SCHWAB - ROJAHN               5K   S  -1  K7     -100     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 4 36  MYSZAK - HENSLER - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS         3N   S  -2  T2     -200     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
15 --  GULT - GULT - Pause                                                Pause    13,3        47,6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21     A1095         
Nord   KD75          
N-S    85            
       AB5           
K43           2      
106           AB832  
KD2           AB1076 
KD942         107    
       DB876         
       94            
       943           
       863           

3H W -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  3  3  8  4 
O      8 10  8  4  6 
W      9  :  9  5  8 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
18 26  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - MANDT - NEUWIRTH           2P   S   =  H10  110       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 7 23  KÖGL - KEBERLE - FRANKL - SOVA                   3N   O  -2  P8   100       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
 4 35  MYSZAK - HENSLER - PENDL - PENDL                 4H   O  -1  P3    50       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
10 29  MULIAR - STEINER - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER          3K   O  -1  PD    50       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
 1 28  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - ARTMER - SIMON            2H   O   =  PD     -110    18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
 8 25  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - MAHR - WEISS               3K   O   =  PD     -110    18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
 2 30  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          2K   O  +2  H9     -130    15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
15 38  GULT - GULT - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN            3H   O   =  PD     -140    12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
 3 33  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH       2H   O  +2  P6     -170    10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
17 24  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY          3N   W   =  P5     -400     8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
11 31  MALUS - KORBEL - SEIDL - SOKOL                   4H   O   =  HK     -420     6,5 21,5   23,2  76,8
 5 37  WEISS - STREICHER - SCHWAB - ROJAHN              3N   W  +1  H2     -430     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
16 22  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - VERDERBER - KASALICKY       3N   W  +1  P5     -430     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 9 27  TRYBUS - HELLER - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS             3N   W  +2  P4     -460     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 6 --  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - Pause                                          Pause    16,0        57,1



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22     AKB           
Ost    AK10752       
O-W    A42           
       D             
654          D1098732
DB3           ---    
10653         B      
954           KB1086 
       ---           
       9864          
       KD987         
       A732          

7Px O 1400           
       T  K  H  P  N
N      8 13 13  5 12 
S      : 12  :  :  : 
OW     5  0  0  8  0 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
15 38  GULT - GULT - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN            6H   N   =  TB   980       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
18 26  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - MANDT - NEUWIRTH           5H   N  +2  TB   510       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
 2 30  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          3Px  O  -2  K2   500       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
 4 35  MYSZAK - HENSLER - PENDL - PENDL                 5Px  O  -2  KK   500       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
 1 28  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - ARTMER - SIMON            4H   S  +2  P4   480       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
 3 33  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH       4H   N  +2  P10  480       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
 8 25  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - MAHR - WEISS               4H   S  +2  P6   480       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
10 29  MULIAR - STEINER - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER          4H   N  +2  TB   480       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
11 31  MALUS - KORBEL - SEIDL - SOKOL                   4H   N  +2  P7   480       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
16 22  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - VERDERBER - KASALICKY       4H   N  +2  P10  480       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
17 24  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY          4H   N  +2  TB   480       12,9 15,1   46,2  53,8
 7 23  KÖGL - KEBERLE - FRANKL - SOVA                   3Px  O  -1  H6   200        4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
 5 37  WEISS - STREICHER - SCHWAB - ROJAHN              5K   N  -1  P3     -50      1,1 26,9    4,1  95,9
 9 27  TRYBUS - HELLER - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS             6H   N  -1  P5     -50      1,1 26,9    4,1  95,9
 6 --  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - Pause                                          Pause    16,0        57,1



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23     D10753        
Süd    K93           
Alle   AB96          
       2             
9             AB642  
DB862         A5     
8752          104    
1093          D764   
       K8            
       1074          
       KD3           
       AKB85         

4N S 630             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      8  9  8  9 10 
S      7  8  :  :  : 
OW     3  3  5  4  3 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 31  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - SEIDL - SOKOL            3N   S   =  H2   600       20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
 5 36  WEISS - STREICHER - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS        3N   N   =  H3   600       20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
 6 38  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN      3N   S   =  H3   600       20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
 9 26  TRYBUS - HELLER - MANDT - NEUWIRTH               3N   S   =  H8   600       20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
10 28  MULIAR - STEINER - ARTMER - SIMON                3N   S   =  P9   600       20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
11 30  MALUS - KORBEL - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH             3N   S   =  H7   600       20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
12 32  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - SMEIKAL - UBL            3N   S   =  HD   600       20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
17 23  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - FRANKL - SOVA                3N   S   =  H2   600       20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
 2 29  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER         2P   N  +1  HA   140       10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 4 34  MYSZAK - HENSLER - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER        3N   S  -1  H3     -100     7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
18 25  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - MAHR - WEISS               4P   S  -1  P9     -100     7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
 1 27  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS        4P   S  -2  HD     -200     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 8 24  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY        4P   S  -2  HD     -200     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
 7 22  KÖGL - KEBERLE - VERDERBER - KASALICKY           4Px  S  -3  HD     -800     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
16 --  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - Pause                                         Pause    11,8        42,1



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24     K94           
West   105           
Keine  AKB863        
       K2            
A732          B1086  
A642          K9     
D54           1092   
95            A1083  
       D5            
       DB873         
       7             
       DB764         

2Px W 100            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      8  7  8  5  7 
S      :  :  :  6  : 
O      5  5  4  7  5 
W      :  :  5  :  6 


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 8 24  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY        3N   N   =  PB   400       26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
10 28  MULIAR - STEINER - ARTMER - SIMON                3N   N   =  PB   400       26,9  1,1   95,9   4,1
 1 27  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS        3H   S   =  PA   140       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 2 29  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER         2H   S  +1  T9   140       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
18 25  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - MAHR - WEISS               2H   N  +1  P6   140       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 6 38  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN      2K   N  +1  P4   110       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 7 22  KÖGL - KEBERLE - VERDERBER - KASALICKY           2P   S   =  T9   110       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
12 32  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - SMEIKAL - UBL            2H   S   =  T9   110       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 3 31  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - SEIDL - SOKOL            2K   N   =  PB    90       10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 4 34  MYSZAK - HENSLER - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER        2P   W  -1  H2    50        8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
11 30  MALUS - KORBEL - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH             3H   S  -1  T7     -50      5,4 22,6   19,4  80,6
17 23  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - FRANKL - SOVA                2K   N  -1  PB     -50      5,4 22,6   19,4  80,6
 9 26  TRYBUS - HELLER - MANDT - NEUWIRTH               2N   N  -2  T3     -100     2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
 5 36  WEISS - STREICHER - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS        3N   N  -4  PB     -200     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
16 --  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - Pause                                         Pause    11,8        42,1



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25     A43           
Nord   2             
O-W    D98           
       AD10842       
K1096         B85    
KB9           D1074  
A32           KB65   
653           KB     
       D72           
       A8653         
       1074          
       97            

3H O -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     7  3  3  4  5 
OW     6  9  9  7  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 26  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - MANDT - NEUWIRTH          2T   N  -1  P5     -50     20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
 2 28  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - ARTMER - SIMON               2T   N  -1  K6     -50     20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
 5 35  WEISS - STREICHER - PENDL - PENDL                2T   N  -1  K5     -50     20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
 9 25  TRYBUS - HELLER - MAHR - WEISS                   2T   N  -1  K5     -50     20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
10 27  MULIAR - STEINER - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS            2T   N  -1  K6     -50     20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
12 31  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - SEIDL - SOKOL            2T   N  -1  H2     -50     20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
17 22  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - VERDERBER - KASALICKY        2T   N  -1  H7     -50     20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
18 24  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY        2T   N  -1  P5     -50     20,4  7,6   73,0  27,0
 3 30  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH      3T   N  -2  P5     -100     8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
 6 37  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - SCHWAB - ROJAHN              3K   N  -2  P5     -100     8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
 8 23  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - FRANKL - SOVA              3T   N  -2  K5     -100     8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
13 33  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH          3K   O  +1  T9     -130     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
 4 32  MYSZAK - HENSLER - SMEIKAL - UBL                 2H   S  -3  P10    -150     1,1 26,9    4,1  95,9
11 29  MALUS - KORBEL - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER            2H   S  -3  P7     -150     1,1 26,9    4,1  95,9
 7 --  KÖGL - KEBERLE - Pause                                             Pause    11,8        42,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26     ADB10         
Ost    K9            
Alle   109732        
       108           
K8432         765    
B105          AD43   
D86           AK54   
A5            KB     
       9             
       8762          
       B             
       D976432       

3N O -600            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     7  4  4  4  4 
O      5  8  9  9  9 
W      6  9  :  :  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 26  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - MANDT - NEUWIRTH          3N   O  -1  H8   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 2 28  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - ARTMER - SIMON               4P   O  -1  KB   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 3 30  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH      4P   O  -1  KB   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 4 32  MYSZAK - HENSLER - SMEIKAL - UBL                 3N   W  -1  T2   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 5 35  WEISS - STREICHER - PENDL - PENDL                4P   O  -1  KB   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 6 37  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - SCHWAB - ROJAHN              4P   W  -1  H8   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 8 23  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - FRANKL - SOVA              3N   O  -1  T2   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
10 27  MULIAR - STEINER - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS            4P   O  -1  KB   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
12 31  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - SEIDL - SOKOL            3N   O  -1  T2   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
13 33  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH          4P   O  -1  KB   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
17 22  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - VERDERBER - KASALICKY        4P   O  -1  KB   100       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 9 25  TRYBUS - HELLER - MAHR - WEISS                   3N   O   =  T2     -600     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
11 29  MALUS - KORBEL - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER            3N   O  +1  T7     -630     2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
18 24  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY        3Nx  W   =  P9     -750     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 7 --  KÖGL - KEBERLE - Pause                                             Pause    11,8        42,2



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27     6532          
Süd    1095          
Keine  D10532        
       10            
KD            AB7    
DB2           AK73   
6             AKB987 
AKD9876       ---    
       10984         
       864           
       4             
       B5432         

7N W -1520           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     1  1  0  2  0 
OW    12 12 13 11 13 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 8 22  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - VERDERBER - KASALICKY      7N   W  -1  H10   50       27,0  1,0   96,4   3,6
12 30  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH      5K   O  -1  P10   50       27,0  1,0   96,4   3,6
 4 31  MYSZAK - HENSLER - SEIDL - SOKOL                 3N   O  +3  P10    -490    23,0  5,0   82,1  17,9
 7 38  KÖGL - KEBERLE - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN         3N   W  +3  P3     -490    23,0  5,0   82,1  17,9
 3 29  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER     6N   O   =  T2     -990    17,0 11,0   60,7  39,3
 6 36  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS        6N   O   =  P8     -990    17,0 11,0   60,7  39,3
10 26  MULIAR - STEINER - MANDT - NEUWIRTH              6N   W   =  H10    -990    17,0 11,0   60,7  39,3
14 34  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER        6N   W   =  K4     -990    17,0 11,0   60,7  39,3
 1 25  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - MAHR - WEISS              6N   W  +1  P6    -1020     9,0 19,0   32,1  67,9
 2 27  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS           6N   W  +1  K2    -1020     9,0 19,0   32,1  67,9
 9 24  TRYBUS - HELLER - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY            6N   O  +1  P10   -1020     9,0 19,0   32,1  67,9
13 32  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - SMEIKAL - UBL               6N   W  +1  H10   -1020     9,0 19,0   32,1  67,9
 5 33  WEISS - STREICHER - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH           7N   W   =  P5    -1520     2,0 26,0    7,1  92,9
11 28  MALUS - KORBEL - ARTMER - SIMON                  7N   O   =  P7    -1520     2,0 26,0    7,1  92,9
18 23  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - FRANKL - SOVA              7N   W   =  H9    -1520     2,0 26,0    7,1  92,9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28     AK63          
West   AK3           
N-S    AD87          
       D4            
2             DB54   
D10742        B85    
K953          B1042  
A103          82     
       10987         
       96            
       6             
       KB9765        

4P N 620             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    11  7  8 10  7 
O      2  6  4  3  6 
W      :  :  5  :  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 25  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - MAHR - WEISS              3N   N  +3  K2   690       28,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 6 36  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS        3N   N  +2  P3   660       26,0  2,0   92,9   7,1
 8 22  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - VERDERBER - KASALICKY      4P   N   =  T8   620       20,0  8,0   71,4  28,6
 9 24  TRYBUS - HELLER - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY            4P   S   =  H5   620       20,0  8,0   71,4  28,6
13 32  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - SMEIKAL - UBL               4P   N   =  K2   620       20,0  8,0   71,4  28,6
14 34  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER        4P   N   =  K4   620       20,0  8,0   71,4  28,6
18 23  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - FRANKL - SOVA              4P   N   =  KB   620       20,0  8,0   71,4  28,6
 4 31  MYSZAK - HENSLER - SEIDL - SOKOL                 3N   N   =  P2   600       14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
 3 29  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER     2N   N   =  KB   120       12,0 16,0   42,9  57,1
 7 38  KÖGL - KEBERLE - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN         4P   N  -1  T2     -100     7,0 21,0   25,0  75,0
10 26  MULIAR - STEINER - MANDT - NEUWIRTH              4P   N  -1  K4     -100     7,0 21,0   25,0  75,0
11 28  MALUS - KORBEL - ARTMER - SIMON                  3N   N  -1  P7     -100     7,0 21,0   25,0  75,0
12 30  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH      4P   N  -1  KB     -100     7,0 21,0   25,0  75,0
 2 27  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS           3N   N  -2  P5     -200     1,0 27,0    3,6  96,4
 5 33  WEISS - STREICHER - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH           3N   N  -2  P3     -200     1,0 27,0    3,6  96,4



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29     D75           
Nord   D94           
Alle   B10854        
       98            
1064          B932   
A852          3      
D3            AK96   
K1062         DB75   
       AK8           
       KB1076        
       72            
       A43           

3T O -110            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  7  8  5  6 
OW     9  6  4  7  5 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6 34  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER       1N   W  -2  H3   200       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 2 26  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - MANDT - NEUWIRTH             2H   S  +1  T2   140       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
 7 37  KÖGL - KEBERLE - SCHWAB - ROJAHN                 3H   S   =  KD   140       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
12 29  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER     3H   S   =  P10  140       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
15 35  GULT - GULT - PENDL - PENDL                      3H   S   =  K3   140       22,6  5,4   80,6  19,4
 5 32  WEISS - STREICHER - SMEIKAL - UBL                1N   S  +1  H5   120       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
10 25  MULIAR - STEINER - MAHR - WEISS                  1N   S  +1  H2   120       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
11 27  MALUS - KORBEL - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS              1N   S  +1  H7   120       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 4 30  MYSZAK - HENSLER - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH           2H   S   =  KD   110       10,8 17,2   38,5  61,5
 1 24  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY       1N   S   =  H2    90        7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
 3 28  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ARTMER - SIMON           1N   S   =  H5    90        7,6 20,4   27,0  73,0
 9 23  TRYBUS - HELLER - FRANKL - SOVA                  1N   S  -1  T6     -100     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
13 31  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - SEIDL - SOKOL               1N   S  -1  T3     -100     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
14 33  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH            2P   O  +1  K7     -140     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 8 --  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - Pause                                        Pause    16,8        59,9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30     109863        
Ost    53            
Keine  84            
       AD83          
KD752         A      
K109          842    
6             KDB973 
9642          K105   
       B4            
       ADB76         
       A1052         
       B7            

1N S 90              
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  5  6  7  7 
OW     6  7  5  5  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 37  KÖGL - KEBERLE - SCHWAB - ROJAHN                 3N   W  -4  H5   200       27,9  0,1   99,7   0,3
 6 34  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER       3K   O  -3  HD   150       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
 5 32  WEISS - STREICHER - SMEIKAL - UBL                2N   W  -2  H3   100       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 9 23  TRYBUS - HELLER - FRANKL - SOVA                  2P   W  -2  H5   100       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
12 29  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER     2P   W  -2  H5   100       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 3 28  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - ARTMER - SIMON           2P   W  -1  H5    50       17,2 10,8   61,5  38,5
 4 30  MYSZAK - HENSLER - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH           2H   S  -1  PK     -50     14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
13 31  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - SEIDL - SOKOL               2H   S  -1  K6     -50     14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
 1 24  ZIMMERMANN - ZEUGNER - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY       2K   O   =  PB     -90      8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
10 25  MULIAR - STEINER - MAHR - WEISS                  2K   O   =  K2     -90      8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
14 33  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH            2K   O   =  PB     -90      8,6 19,4   30,9  69,1
11 27  MALUS - KORBEL - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS              2P   W   =  H7     -110     4,4 23,6   15,6  84,4
15 35  GULT - GULT - PENDL - PENDL                      2N   W   =  T3     -120     2,2 25,8    7,9  92,1
 2 26  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - MANDT - NEUWIRTH             3H   S  -3  K6     -150     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 8 --  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - Pause                                        Pause    16,8        59,9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31     AB75          
Süd    KB5           
N-S    K6            
       A952          
9             106    
A762          D1084  
ADB107        854    
K74           B1086  
       KD8432        
       93            
       932           
       D3            

5Hx W 300            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      6  4  4 10  8 
S      :  :  :  :  9 
OW     7  8  9  3  4 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 5 31  WEISS - STREICHER - SEIDL - SOKOL                4P   S  +1  T4   650       27,0  1,0   96,4   3,6
 8 38  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN    4P   S  +1  T4   650       27,0  1,0   96,4   3,6
 9 22  TRYBUS - HELLER - VERDERBER - KASALICKY          4P   S   =  KA   620       21,0  7,0   75,0  25,0
10 24  MULIAR - STEINER - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY           4P   N   =  TB   620       21,0  7,0   75,0  25,0
12 28  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - ARTMER - SIMON           4P   S   =  KA   620       21,0  7,0   75,0  25,0
16 36  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS       4P   N   =  K5   620       21,0  7,0   75,0  25,0
14 32  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - SMEIKAL - UBL                 2P   N  +3  K2   200       16,0 12,0   57,1  42,9
 3 27  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS       2P   S  +2  T4   170       12,0 16,0   42,9  57,1
 4 29  MYSZAK - HENSLER - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER          2P   N  +2  K8   170       12,0 16,0   42,9  57,1
13 30  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH         2P   S  +2  T4   170       12,0 16,0   42,9  57,1
11 26  MALUS - KORBEL - MANDT - NEUWIRTH                2P   N  +1  H7   140        8,0 20,0   28,6  71,4
 7 35  KÖGL - KEBERLE - PENDL - PENDL                   5H   O  -2  PK   100        6,0 22,0   21,4  78,6
15 34  GULT - GULT - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER             1N   N   =  TB    90        4,0 24,0   14,3  85,7
 2 25  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - MAHR - WEISS                 4P   S  -1  P9     -100     1,0 27,0    3,6  96,4
 6 33  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH           4H   S  -1  P9     -100     1,0 27,0    3,6  96,4



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32     A5            
West   AK93          
O-W    AK94          
       K32           
KDB876        42     
B52           1074   
105           7632   
DB            10874  
       1093          
       D86           
       DB8           
       A965          

5N N 460             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    11 11 11  8 11 
OW     1  1  1  5  1 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
10 24  MULIAR - STEINER - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY           3Px  W  -4  HA   1100      28,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 7 35  KÖGL - KEBERLE - PENDL - PENDL                   3N   N  +2  T3   460       22,0  6,0   78,6  21,4
 8 38  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN    3N   N  +2  P4   460       22,0  6,0   78,6  21,4
11 26  MALUS - KORBEL - MANDT - NEUWIRTH                3N   N  +2  T7   460       22,0  6,0   78,6  21,4
13 30  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH         3N   N  +2  P4   460       22,0  6,0   78,6  21,4
16 36  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS       3N   N  +2  T8   460       22,0  6,0   78,6  21,4
 6 33  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH           4H   N  +1  P4   450       15,0 13,0   53,6  46,4
14 32  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - SMEIKAL - UBL                 4H   S  +1  PK   450       15,0 13,0   53,6  46,4
 5 31  WEISS - STREICHER - SEIDL - SOKOL                3N   N  +1  P4   430       11,0 17,0   39,3  60,7
12 28  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - ARTMER - SIMON           3N   N  +1  P2   430       11,0 17,0   39,3  60,7
15 34  GULT - GULT - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER             4H   S   =  TB   420        8,0 20,0   28,6  71,4
 2 25  MYSKIW - ROHOWSKY - MAHR - WEISS                 5K   S   =  PK   400        5,0 23,0   17,9  82,1
 4 29  MYSZAK - HENSLER - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER          2K   O  -4  HA   400        5,0 23,0   17,9  82,1
 9 22  TRYBUS - HELLER - VERDERBER - KASALICKY          4T   S   =  PK   130        2,0 26,0    7,1  92,9
 3 27  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS       6N   S  -1  PK     -50      0,0 28,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33     752           
Nord   D1072         
Keine  AK            
       A972          
K10           9      
B9            A6543  
D654          109732 
D10543        86     
       ADB8643       
       K8            
       B8            
       KB            

5P N 450             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  7  9 11 10 
OW     5  6  4  2  2 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 26  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - MANDT - NEUWIRTH         4P   S  +1  K6   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 4 28  MYSZAK - HENSLER - ARTMER - SIMON                4P   S  +1  T2   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 5 30  WEISS - STREICHER - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          4P   S  +1  K5   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 6 32  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - SMEIKAL - UBL                4P   S  +1  HB   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 7 34  KÖGL - KEBERLE - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER          5P   S   =  HB   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
 8 36  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS      4P   S  +1  HB   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
10 23  MULIAR - STEINER - FRANKL - SOVA                 5P   S   =  K6   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
11 25  MALUS - KORBEL - MAHR - WEISS                    4P   S  +1  H7   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
12 27  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS       5P   S   =  K6   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
13 29  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER        4P   S  +1  T3   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
15 33  GULT - GULT - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH                 4P   S  +1  K5   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
16 35  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - PENDL - PENDL               4P   S  +1  HB   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
17 37  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SCHWAB - ROJAHN              4P   S  +1  HB   450       15,1 12,9   53,8  46,2
14 31  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - SEIDL - SOKOL                 6P   S  -1  T4     -50      0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 9 --  TRYBUS - HELLER - Pause                                            Pause    10,8        38,7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
34     8632          
Ost    KD654         
N-S    D84           
       9             
B10974        AD     
72            B98    
A6            10752  
AB62          8754   
       K5            
       A103          
       KB93          
       KD103         

4H S 620             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     7  9 10  7  7 
OW     6  3  3  6  4 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 5 30  WEISS - STREICHER - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH          4H   N   =  T8   620       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
11 25  MALUS - KORBEL - MAHR - WEISS                    4H   S   =  P7   620       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
14 31  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - SEIDL - SOKOL                 4H   S   =  PB   620       25,8  2,2   92,1   7,9
13 29  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER        3H   S  +2  TA   200       21,5  6,5   76,8  23,2
 3 26  FALCHETTO - FALCHETTO - MANDT - NEUWIRTH         3H   S  +1  PB   170       18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
17 37  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - SCHWAB - ROJAHN              2H   S  +2  KA   170       18,3  9,7   65,3  34,7
10 23  MULIAR - STEINER - FRANKL - SOVA                 2H   N  +1  K7   140       14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
16 35  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - PENDL - PENDL               2H   S  +1  PB   140       14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
 4 28  MYSZAK - HENSLER - ARTMER - SIMON                2H   S   =  PB   110        9,7 18,3   34,7  65,3
 6 32  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - SMEIKAL - UBL                2H   S   =  P4   110        9,7 18,3   34,7  65,3
 8 36  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS      2P   W  -2  T9   100        6,5 21,5   23,2  76,8
 7 34  KÖGL - KEBERLE - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER          4H   N  -1  PA     -100     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
12 27  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS       2N   S  -1  PB     -100     3,3 24,7   11,7  88,3
15 33  GULT - GULT - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH                 4H   N  -2  PA     -200     0,1 27,9    0,3  99,7
 9 --  TRYBUS - HELLER - Pause                                            Pause    10,8        38,7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
35     A             
Süd    AB4           
O-W    A1032         
       A10954        
10986         DB42   
K10852        D9     
KD            9654   
DB            K73    
       K753          
       763           
       B87           
       862           

3T N 110             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      9  8  5  5  7 
S      8  :  :  :  : 
OW     4  5  8  8  5 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
15 32  GULT - GULT - SMEIKAL - UBL                      1N   N  +2  HD   150       28,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 8 35  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - PENDL - PENDL              2T   N  +1  T3   110       23,0  5,0   82,1  17,9
10 22  MULIAR - STEINER - VERDERBER - KASALICKY         3T   N   =  HD   110       23,0  5,0   82,1  17,9
12 26  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - MANDT - NEUWIRTH         3T   N   =  P2   110       23,0  5,0   82,1  17,9
18 38  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN    2T   N  +1  PD   110       23,0  5,0   82,1  17,9
14 30  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH           2P   O  -1  T4   100       18,0 10,0   64,3  35,7
 5 29  WEISS - STREICHER - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER         1T   N  +1  PD    90       13,0 15,0   46,4  53,6
 7 33  KÖGL - KEBERLE - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH              2K   N   =  PD    90       13,0 15,0   46,4  53,6
11 24  MALUS - KORBEL - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY             1N   N   =  T7    90       13,0 15,0   46,4  53,6
13 28  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - ARTMER - SIMON              1N   N   =  HD    90       13,0 15,0   46,4  53,6
 4 27  MYSZAK - HENSLER - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS            2K   N  -1  P4     -50      5,0 23,0   17,9  82,1
 6 31  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - SEIDL - SOKOL                4T   N  -1  HD     -50      5,0 23,0   17,9  82,1
 9 37  TRYBUS - HELLER - SCHWAB - ROJAHN                3T   N  -1  HD     -50      5,0 23,0   17,9  82,1
17 36  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS        4T   N  -1  HD     -50      5,0 23,0   17,9  82,1
16 34  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER      5T   N  -2  HD     -100     0,0 28,0    0,0 100,0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36     B63           
West   AB7           
Alle   A52           
       AD98          
KD54          98     
D2            K853   
10864         B7     
1053          KB642  
       A1072         
       10964         
       KD93          
       7             

3N N 600             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     7  9  9  9  9 
OW     5  4  4  4  4 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                         Kont        Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
10 22  MULIAR - STEINER - VERDERBER - KASALICKY         3N   N  +2  T2   660       28,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 6 31  ASCHAUER - LORENZ - SEIDL - SOKOL                3N   N  +1  T4   630       26,0  2,0   92,9   7,1
 4 27  MYSZAK - HENSLER - OHRNER - SIMKOVICS            3N   N   =  T2   600       21,0  7,0   75,0  25,0
 5 29  WEISS - STREICHER - GLOSKOWSKI - GEBAUER         3N   N   =  T4   600       21,0  7,0   75,0  25,0
12 26  BREITENSTEIN - MOLNAR - MANDT - NEUWIRTH         3N   N   =  T4   600       21,0  7,0   75,0  25,0
18 38  EICHHOLZER - LANDAU - ÖSTERREICHER - BITTMANN    3N   N   =  T4   600       21,0  7,0   75,0  25,0
17 36  BACHMAIER - JÜRSS - PÖLZLBAUER - GOTTWEIS        2N   N  +2  TB   180       16,0 12,0   57,1  42,9
13 28  GREGORITSCH - ZACH - ARTMER - SIMON              2N   N  +1  T5   150       14,0 14,0   50,0  50,0
 7 33  KÖGL - KEBERLE - HÖRNLEIN - KUNISCH              2N   N   =  H3   120       10,0 18,0   35,7  64,3
14 30  PIRICH - DOUTLIK - ILLNER - JEROLITSCH           2N   N   =  T4   120       10,0 18,0   35,7  64,3
16 34  SCHWARZ - OBROWSKY - BAMBERGER - KÖPPLINGER      2N   N   =  T7   120       10,0 18,0   35,7  64,3
 9 37  TRYBUS - HELLER - SCHWAB - ROJAHN                3N   N  -1  T4     -100     5,0 23,0   17,9  82,1
15 32  GULT - GULT - SMEIKAL - UBL                      3N   N  -1  H3     -100     5,0 23,0   17,9  82,1
 8 35  LINDENLAUF - ZELNIK - PENDL - PENDL              3N   N  -2  T4     -200     1,0 27,0    3,6  96,4
11 24  MALUS - KORBEL - BRANTNER - WEILGUNY             3N   N  -2  H7     -200     1,0 27,0    3,6  96,4


Einzelresultate