2012-07-20  Freitag Abend Grillturnier

Einzelresultate

11 Tische, 22 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 30. Durchschnitt: 270.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     Platz  Paar  Punkte    %   Name                                           Kat  MP

N-S      1     7     353  65,4  BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang     GM - JGM  52
         2     2     304  56,3  RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter                    K - K  40
         3     5     302  55,9  FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana         T - SLM  32
         4    10     290  53,7  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen       P - A  28
       5/6     3     281  52,0  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred        P - P  24
               8     281  52,0  GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan           K - LM  24
         7     6     276  51,1  JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz           H - H  16
         8     1     274  50,7  ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann       P - SLM  12
         9     9     256  47,4  SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter             P - H
        10    11     186  34,4  HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea     A - A
        11     4     167  30,9  LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig               A - A


O-W      1    27     335  62,0  BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios            JGM - H  52
         2    25     330  61,1  FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha              K - GM  40
         3    23     303  56,1  GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel                LM - T  32
         4    21     294  54,4  SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul                SLM - P  28
         5    26     284  52,6  HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl                K - T  24
         6    30     265  49,1  PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael                 A - H  20
         7    22     247  45,7  BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                  K - H  16
         8    24     246  45,6  SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne            K - H  12
         9    28     232  43,0  GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                   K - K
        10    29     222  41,1  TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna           T - K
        11    31     212  39,3  FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                  K - K



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1      AK1043        
Nord   AK            
Keine  KD73          
       42            
B752          ---    
D84           9653   
A642          109    
B6           KD109853
       D986          
       B1072         
       B85           
       A7            


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 21  4P   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul            N +1 TK   450        72,22  27,78  13  5
 3 25  4P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha        N +1 TK   450        72,22  27,78  13  5
 4 27  5Tx  LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios              O -2 HB   300        11,11  88,89   2 16
 5 29  4P   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna       N +1 TK   450        72,22  27,78  13  5
 6 31  4P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana              N =  T7   420        27,78  72,22   5 13
 7 22  4P   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine           N +1 TK   450        72,22  27,78  13  5
 8 24  4P   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne         N +1 TK   450        72,22  27,78  13  5
 9 26  4P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl              N =  T5   420        27,78  72,22   5 13
10 28  4P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria           N +1 TK   450        72,22  27,78  13  5
11 30  6P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael       N -1 TK   -50         0,00 100,00   0 18



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2      54            
Ost    KB74          
N-S    B52           
       A1063         
KD1083        A962   
1083          AD9    
876           A9     
D9            K872   
       B7            
       652           
       KD1043        
       B54           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 21  4P   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul            O +1 KK   -450       22,22  77,78   4 14
 3 25  4P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha        O +1 KK   -450       22,22  77,78   4 14
 4 27  4P   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios              W +1 H2   -450       22,22  77,78   4 14
 5 29  3P   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna       O +1 K3   -170       83,33  16,67  15  3
 6 31  2P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana              O +2 KK   -170       83,33  16,67  15  3
 7 22  3P   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine           O +2 KK   -200       55,56  44,44  10  8
 8 24  2P   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne         O +2 KK   -170       83,33  16,67  15  3
 9 26  2P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl              O +2 KK   -170       83,33  16,67  15  3
10 28  4P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria           O +1 KK   -450       22,22  77,78   4 14
11 30  4P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael       O +1 KK   -450       22,22  77,78   4 14



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3      975           
Süd    2             
O-W    KB1087        
       KDB5          
AKB104        D6     
A6            KB10954
A5            D94    
10642         93     
       832           
       D873          
       632           
       A87           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 21  2H   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul            O +2 K3   -170       55,56  44,44  10  8
 3 25  4P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha        W +2 H2   -680       16,67  83,33   3 15
 4 27  4H   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios              W +2 K3   -680       16,67  83,33   3 15
 5 29  4H   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna       W -1 TK   100        83,33  16,67  15  3
 6 31  3H   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana              O =  TK   -140       66,67  33,33  12  6
 7 22  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine           W -1 TK   100        83,33  16,67  15  3
 8 24  3N   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne         O +1 K6   -630       33,33  66,67   6 12
 9 26  3P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl              W +2 TK   -200       44,44  55,56   8 10
10 28  4H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria           O -2 K5   200       100,00   0,00  18  0
11 30  4P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael       W +3 H2   -710        0,00 100,00   0 18



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4      D83           
West   B3            
Alle   AD652         
       DB6           
K754          AB9    
9542          A10876 
B7            K3     
1098          542    
       1062          
       KD            
       10984         
       AK73          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 31  3K   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana            N +1 HA   130        72,22  27,78  13  5
 2 22  2K   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                       N +2 H8   130        72,22  27,78  13  5
 4 26  3K   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl                N =  HA   110        38,89  61,11   7 11
 5 28  3K   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria               N =  T3   110        38,89  61,11   7 11
 6 30  2N   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael             S -2 T7   -200        0,00 100,00   0 18
 7 21  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul           S +1 H2   630       100,00   0,00  18  0
 8 23  3K   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel              N =  H6   110        38,89  61,11   7 11
 9 25  4K   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha             N -1 T5   -100       11,11  88,89   2 16
10 27  3H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios      O -2 TA   200        88,89  11,11  16  2
11 29  3K   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna N =  HA   110        38,89  61,11   7 11



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5      D72           
Nord   32            
N-S    A764          
       A1042         
B963          K      
DB            AK1065 
DB103         K852   
D53           876    
       A10854        
       9874          
       9             
       KB9           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 31  3K   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana            O +1 PA   -130       33,33  66,67   6 12
 2 22  2K   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                       O =  PA   -90        66,67  33,33  12  6
 4 26  3Px  LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl                S -2 T2   -500        0,00 100,00   0 18
 5 28  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria               O =  T9   -400       11,11  88,89   2 16
 6 30  3P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael             S =  H7   140        83,33  16,67  15  3
 7 21  2H   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul           O =  H5   -110       50,00  50,00   9  9
 8 23  2P   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel              S +1 HD   140        83,33  16,67  15  3
 9 25  2Px  SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha             S =  HD   670       100,00   0,00  18  0
10 27  2H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios      O =  K9   -110       50,00  50,00   9  9
11 29  3P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna S -2 HD   -200       22,22  77,78   4 14



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6      KB            
Ost    8654          
O-W    A1075         
       983           
D9865         A1073  
107           K32    
KD83          4      
K7            ADB54  
       42            
       ADB9          
       B962          
       1062          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 31  2P   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana            W +1 H6   -140       38,89  61,11   7 11
 2 22  4P   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                       W -1 H6   100        77,78  22,22  14  4
 4 26  4P   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl                W =  H2   -620       11,11  88,89   2 16
 5 28  4P   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria               W -1 H6   100        77,78  22,22  14  4
 6 30  4P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael             W -1 H7   100        77,78  22,22  14  4
 7 21  3P   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul           W =  H6   -140       38,89  61,11   7 11
 8 23  4P   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel              W -1 KA   100        77,78  22,22  14  4
 9 25  4P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha             W =  T9   -620       11,11  88,89   2 16
10 27  4P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios      W =  H8   -620       11,11  88,89   2 16
11 29  4P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna W -1 T9   100        77,78  22,22  14  4



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7      A97654        
Süd    ---           
Alle   AK94          
       KD5           
3             KB102  
D8432         B95    
D1085         73     
1098          AB63   
       D8            
       AK1076        
       B62           
       742           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 30  2P   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael           N +2 T3   170        66,67  33,33  12  6
 2 21  4P   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul                       N -2 H5   -200       22,22  77,78   4 14
 3 23  4P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel          N =  TA   620        83,33  16,67  15  3
 5 27  4P   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios          N -3 TA   -300       11,11  88,89   2 16
 6 29  4P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna       N -1 K7   -100       44,44  55,56   8 10
 7 31  4P   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana           S =  T10  620        83,33  16,67  15  3
 8 22  4Px  GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine               N =  TA   790       100,00   0,00  18  0
 9 24  6Px  SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne          N -2 TA   -500        0,00 100,00   0 18
10 26  4P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl        N -1 H5   -100       44,44  55,56   8 10
11 28  4P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria         N -1 K7   -100       44,44  55,56   8 10



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8      A8653         
West   3             
Keine  A752          
       A64           
102           DB97   
ADB75         K1042  
B843          9      
K5            DB32   
       K4            
       986           
       KD106         
       10987         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 30  3H   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael           W =  P6   -140       50,00  50,00   9  9
 2 21  3H   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul                       W =  H3   -140       50,00  50,00   9  9
 3 23  3P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel          N -3 H4   -150        0,00 100,00   0 18
 5 27  2H   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios          W +1 T4   -140       50,00  50,00   9  9
 6 29  3P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna       W =  PA   -140       50,00  50,00   9  9
 7 31  3H   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana           W =  PA   -140       50,00  50,00   9  9
 8 22  3P   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine               N -1 H2   -50       100,00   0,00  18  0
 9 24  3H   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne          W =  PA   -140       50,00  50,00   9  9
10 26  2H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl        W +1 PA   -140       50,00  50,00   9  9
11 28  3H   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria         W =  H3   -140       50,00  50,00   9  9



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9      106           
Nord   AB32          
O-W    KB42          
       1075          
KDB542        A87    
D9            874    
10653         D98    
B             D963   
       93            
       K1065         
       A7            
       AK842         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 30  4H   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael           S =  TB   420        88,89  11,11  16  2
 2 21  4H   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul                       S -2 PK   -100       11,11  88,89   2 16
 3 23  4H   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel          S -1 PK   -50        33,33  66,67   6 12
 5 27  3H   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios          S +1 PK   170        66,67  33,33  12  6
 6 29  4H   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna       S =  PK   420        88,89  11,11  16  2
 7 31  4H   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana           S =  PA   420        88,89  11,11  16  2
 8 22  4H   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine               N -1 PA   -50        33,33  66,67   6 12
 9 24  4H   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne          S -1 TB   -50        33,33  66,67   6 12
10 26  3H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl        S =  PK   140        55,56  44,44  10  8
11 28  2P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria         W =  T5   -110        0,00 100,00   0 18



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10     K2            
Ost    A974          
Alle   B73           
       10853         
8             ADB965 
KB106532      ---    
KD2           A864   
42            DB6    
       10743         
       D8            
       1095          
       AK97          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 29  3N   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna     O =  K10  -600       33,33  66,67   6 12
 2 31  3N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                       O -1 T5   100        50,00  50,00   9  9
 3 22  4K   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine           O -3 TA   300       100,00   0,00  18  0
 4 24  4P   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne            O =  TA   -620       16,67  83,33   3 15
 6 28  4H   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria               W -2 T7   200        77,78  22,22  14  4
 7 30  4H   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael          W -1 T5   100        50,00  50,00   9  9
 8 21  4P   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul               O +1 TA   -650        0,00 100,00   0 18
 9 23  4H   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel               W -2 T8   200        77,78  22,22  14  4
10 25  4H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha       W -2 T8   200        77,78  22,22  14  4
11 27  4P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios    O =  TA   -620       16,67  83,33   3 15



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11     D9743         
Süd    1092          
Keine  76            
       A104          
1086          AB2    
65            AKD874 
ADB5          943    
K752          D      
       K5            
       B3            
       K1082         
       B9863         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 29  4H   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna     O +1 T3   -450       50,00  50,00   9  9
 2 31  4H   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                       O +1 HB   -450       50,00  50,00   9  9
 3 22  4H   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine           O +1 T3   -450       50,00  50,00   9  9
 4 24  4H   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne            O +2 T3   -480       11,11  88,89   2 16
 6 28  4P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria               O =  K7   -420       77,78  22,22  14  4
 7 30  2H   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael          O +2 T2   -170      100,00   0,00  18  0
 8 21  2N   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul               W +4 T10  -240       88,89  11,11  16  2
 9 23  3N   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel               W +3 P3   -490        0,00 100,00   0 18
10 25  4H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha       O +1 T9   -450       50,00  50,00   9  9
11 27  3N   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios    W +2 P4   -460       22,22  77,78   4 14



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12     97            
West   1075          
N-S    AK954         
       1083          
K108543       AB62   
AKB           862    
---           DB82   
AB54          72     
       D             
       D943          
       10763         
       KD96          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 29  4P   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna     W +2 KA   -480       38,89  61,11   7 11
 2 31  4H   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                       W +1 KA   -450       77,78  22,22  14  4
 3 22  4P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine           W +1 KA   -450       77,78  22,22  14  4
 4 24  5P   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne            W +1 KA   -480       38,89  61,11   7 11
 6 28  4P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria               W +1 KA   -450       77,78  22,22  14  4
 7 30  4P   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael          W +2 KA   -480       38,89  61,11   7 11
 8 21  7P   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul               W -1 P9   50        100,00   0,00  18  0
 9 23  4P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel               W +2 KK   -480       38,89  61,11   7 11
10 25  4P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha       W +3 KA   -510       11,11  88,89   2 16
11 27  6P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios    W =  KA   -980        0,00 100,00   0 18



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13     7             
Nord   KB643         
Alle   962           
       DB43          
AK6542        D10    
D5            97     
KD            AB10874
1065          AK2    
       B983          
       A1082         
       53            
       987           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 28  4P   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria             W =  H6   -620       61,11  38,89  11  7
 2 30  3P   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael                      W +1 H3   -170       88,89  11,11  16  2
 3 21  4P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul           O +1 T7   -650       22,22  77,78   4 14
 4 23  5P   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel                 W +1 TD   -680        0,00 100,00   0 18
 5 25  4P   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha           O =  H3   -620       61,11  38,89  11  7
 7 29  4P   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna    W =  TD   -620       61,11  38,89  11  7
 8 31  4P   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana               W +1 TD   -650       22,22  77,78   4 14
 9 22  4P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                W =  H3   -620       61,11  38,89  11  7
10 24  4P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne    W -1 H5   100       100,00   0,00  18  0
11 26  4P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl      W +1 TD   -650       22,22  77,78   4 14



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14     62            
Ost    1082          
Keine  A6432         
       854           
AB873         K5     
---           AK7654 
DB105         87     
AK63          D72    
       D1094         
       DB93          
       K9            
       B109          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 28  3N   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria             W +1 K2   -430       50,00  50,00   9  9
 2 30  3N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael                      W +2 K3   -460       16,67  83,33   3 15
 3 21  3N   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul           W +2 K3   -460       16,67  83,33   3 15
 4 23  3N   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel                 W +2 K2   -460       16,67  83,33   3 15
 5 25  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha           W +2 K2   -460       16,67  83,33   3 15
 7 29  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna    O =  TB   -400       77,78  22,22  14  4
 8 31  3T   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana               W =  KA   -110      100,00   0,00  18  0
 9 22  3N   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                W +1 K5   -430       50,00  50,00   9  9
10 24  3N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne    O =  P10  -400       77,78  22,22  14  4
11 26  3N   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl      W =  K3   -400       77,78  22,22  14  4



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15     AD53          
Süd    4             
N-S    K1076         
       K753          
8762          B104   
K106          AB972  
B32           D84    
964           A2     
       K9            
       D853          
       A95           
       DB108         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 28  3N   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria             S =  H6   600        88,89  11,11  16  2
 2 30  3T   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael                      S =  H6   110        44,44  55,56   8 10
 3 21  3N   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul           S -1 H6   -100       22,22  77,78   4 14
 4 23  2N   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel                 S +1 H3   150        77,78  22,22  14  4
 5 25  5K   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha           N -1 TA   -100       22,22  77,78   4 14
 7 29  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna    S +1 T5   630       100,00   0,00  18  0
 8 31  2T   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana               S +2 HK   130        61,11  38,89  11  7
 9 22  3N   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                S -2 H6   -200        0,00 100,00   0 18
10 24  3N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne    S -1 H10  -100       22,22  77,78   4 14
11 26  4T   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl      S =  HK   130        61,11  38,89  11  7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16     ---           
West   KB103         
O-W    D10975        
       9873          
10532         KB974  
54            D92    
K32           64     
AD105         K42    
       AD86          
       A876          
       AB8           
       B6            


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 27  2P   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios        O =  HA   -110        0,00 100,00   0 18
 2 29  3N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna                S =  K3   400       100,00   0,00  18  0
 3 31  1N   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana           S +1 T5   120        44,44  55,56   8 10
 4 22  1N   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                  S +1 T3   120        44,44  55,56   8 10
 5 24  2N   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne        S +2 P3   180        77,78  22,22  14  4
 6 26  2P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl            S =  H7   110        22,22  77,78   4 14
 8 30  1N   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael              S +1 T5   120        44,44  55,56   8 10
 9 21  1Nx  SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul                S +1 P3   280        88,89  11,11  16  2
10 23  1N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel         S -1 P2   -50        11,11  88,89   2 16
11 25  1N   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha     N +2 P5   150        66,67  33,33  12  6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17     A109          
Nord   A103          
Keine  10854         
       KB9           
D82           743    
KDB85         7642   
B62           A3     
65            7432   
       KB65          
       9             
       KD97          
       AD108         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 27  6K   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios        N -2 H6   -100        5,56  94,44   1 17
 2 29  3N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna                N =  H2   400        88,89  11,11  16  2
 3 31  3N   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana           N =  H4   400        88,89  11,11  16  2
 4 22  4K   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                  S +1 H3   150        55,56  44,44  10  8
 5 24  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne        N =  H7   400        88,89  11,11  16  2
 6 26  3N   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl            N -1 H7   -50        33,33  66,67   6 12
 8 30  3N   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael              N -1 H2   -50        33,33  66,67   6 12
 9 21  4P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul                S -1 HK   -50        33,33  66,67   6 12
10 23  2P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel         S +2 HK   170        66,67  33,33  12  6
11 25  3N   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha     N -2 H7   -100        5,56  94,44   1 17



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18     KD10          
Ost    K1043         
N-S    854           
       962           
AB9           8765432
9872          A      
A96           1073   
853           K7     
       ---           
       DB65          
       KDB2          
       ADB104        


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 27  4H   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios        N +1 P7   650       100,00   0,00  18  0
 2 29  3Px  RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna                O -3 HD   500        72,22  27,78  13  5
 3 31  4Px  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana           O -3 KK   500        72,22  27,78  13  5
 4 22  5H   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine                  S -2 P2   -200        0,00 100,00   0 18
 5 24  4Px  FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne        O -3 H3   500        72,22  27,78  13  5
 6 26  4H   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl            N -1 P7   -100       11,11  88,89   2 16
 8 30  3H   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael              N =  P4   140        27,78  72,22   5 13
 9 21  4Px  SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul                O -2 HD   300        44,44  55,56   8 10
10 23  4Px  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel         O -3 HK   500        72,22  27,78  13  5
11 25  3H   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha     N =  P2   140        27,78  72,22   5 13



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19     A10742        
Süd    AB7           
O-W    6             
       AB76          
85            3      
KD1083        96     
AK5           D98732 
D52           9843   
       KDB96         
       542           
       B104          
       K10           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 26  4P   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl          N +1 H9   450        61,11  38,89  11  7
 2 28  4P   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                        N +1 H9   450        61,11  38,89  11  7
 3 30  4P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael          N +1 H9   450        61,11  38,89  11  7
 4 21  2P   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul                  N +3 H2   200         5,56  94,44   1 17
 5 23  4P   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel             N +1 H10  450        61,11  38,89  11  7
 6 25  4P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha           N +1 H7   450        61,11  38,89  11  7
 7 27  4P   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios       N +1 H9   450        61,11  38,89  11  7
 9 31  4P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                N +1 H9   450        61,11  38,89  11  7
10 22  4P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine          N +1 H6   450        61,11  38,89  11  7
11 24  2P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne  N +3 H9   200         5,56  94,44   1 17



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20     75            
West   A10864        
Alle   A2            
       7652          
B9863         K10    
B             K97    
KB987         D643   
D8            AKB4   
       AD42          
       D532          
       105           
       1093          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 26  3N   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl          O -5 H3   500        88,89  11,11  16  2
 2 28  3N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                        O -5 H3   500        88,89  11,11  16  2
 3 30  4K   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael          O -1 K5   100        44,44  55,56   8 10
 4 21  3N   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul                  O -1 P2   100        44,44  55,56   8 10
 5 23  4P   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel             O -1 K10  100        44,44  55,56   8 10
 6 25  2N   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha           O +1 H7   -150        0,00 100,00   0 18
 7 27  4P   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios       W -1 HA   100        44,44  55,56   8 10
 9 31  3N   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                O -5 H3   500        88,89  11,11  16  2
10 22  3N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine          O -1 H2   100        44,44  55,56   8 10
11 24  2P   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne  O +1 K10  -140       11,11  88,89   2 16



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21     B10872        
Nord   AD42          
N-S    954           
       6             
K94           A53    
K73           106    
AD2           KB108  
AK94          D1052  
       D6            
       B985          
       763           
       B873          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 26  3N   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl          W +1 P2   -430       55,56  44,44  10  8
 2 28  3N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                        W +2 H2   -460        5,56  94,44   1 17
 3 30  3N   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael          O +1 H5   -430       55,56  44,44  10  8
 4 21  3N   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul                  O +1 H9   -430       55,56  44,44  10  8
 5 23  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel             W +1 P2   -430       55,56  44,44  10  8
 6 25  3N   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha           W +2 H7   -460        5,56  94,44   1 17
 7 27  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios       O +1 H6   -430       55,56  44,44  10  8
 9 31  3N   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                O +1 H5   -430       55,56  44,44  10  8
10 22  3N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine          W =  PB   -400      100,00   0,00  18  0
11 24  3N   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne  W +1 P8   -430       55,56  44,44  10  8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22     92            
Ost    A874          
O-W    643           
       KD92          
1087543       B6     
---           DB10532
KB10752       AD8    
5             A4     
       AKD           
       K96           
       9             
       B108763       


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 25  4K   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha         W +1 P9   -150       27,78  72,22   5 13
 2 27  4P   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios                   W =  TK   -620       11,11  88,89   2 16
 3 29  2H   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna    O -2 PA   200       100,00   0,00  18  0
 4 31  4T   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                  S =  P3   130        72,22  27,78  13  5
 5 22  4K   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine              O +1 PA   -150       27,78  72,22   5 13
 6 24  4T   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne        S =  T7   130        72,22  27,78  13  5
 7 26  4T   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl         S =  K2   130        72,22  27,78  13  5
 8 28  5K   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                W -1 TK   100        44,44  55,56   8 10
10 21  5Kx  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul          W =  TK   -750        0,00 100,00   0 18
11 23  4T   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel       S =  P7   130        72,22  27,78  13  5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23     5             
Süd    B53           
Alle   K976          
       DB1093        
9873          AK106  
AD974         10862  
AD4           B103   
A             K2     
       DB42          
       K             
       852           
       87654         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 25  4H   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha         W +1 P5   -650       16,67  83,33   3 15
 2 27  6H   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios                   W -1 TD   100       100,00   0,00  18  0
 3 29  4H   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna    W +1 TD   -650       16,67  83,33   3 15
 4 31  4H   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                  W =  P5   -620       66,67  33,33  12  6
 5 22  4H   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine              W =  TD   -620       66,67  33,33  12  6
 6 24  4H   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne        W =  P7   -620       66,67  33,33  12  6
 7 26  4H   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl         W =  P5   -620       66,67  33,33  12  6
 8 28  4H   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                W =  P5   -620       66,67  33,33  12  6
10 21  4H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul          W +1 TD   -650       16,67  83,33   3 15
11 23  4H   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel       W +1 TD   -650       16,67  83,33   3 15



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24     76            
West   A98           
Keine  K3            
       KD10532       
K532          D109   
10642         D      
A98           DB10542
A8            B74    
       AB84          
       KB753         
       76            
       96            


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 25  4H   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha         S -1 P3   -50        44,44  55,56   8 10
 2 27  3K   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios                   O =  T6   -110        5,56  94,44   1 17
 3 29  3H   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna    S =  KA   140        77,78  22,22  14  4
 4 31  3K   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana                  O =  T3   -110        5,56  94,44   1 17
 5 22  4H   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine              S -2 KA   -100       27,78  72,22   5 13
 6 24  4T   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne        N =  H7   130        66,67  33,33  12  6
 7 26  4H   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl         S =  TA   420       100,00   0,00  18  0
 8 28  5H   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                S -2 TA   -100       27,78  72,22   5 13
10 21  3N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul          W -5 TK   250        88,89  11,11  16  2
11 23  3K   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel       O -1 T9   50         55,56  44,44  10  8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25     B104          
Nord   843           
O-W    A42           
       KB83          
AD75          K6     
DB106         K952   
KD10          8753   
D4            1065   
       9832          
       A7            
       B96           
       A972          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 24  1N   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne      W -2 T3   200       100,00   0,00  18  0
 2 26  1N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl                     W +1 P3   -120       27,78  72,22   5 13
 3 28  1N   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria            W =  T3   -90        66,67  33,33  12  6
 4 30  2H   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael                 W +1 T3   -140       11,11  88,89   2 16
 5 21  1N   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul              W +1 PB   -120       27,78  72,22   5 13
 6 23  1N   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel             W =  H7   -90        66,67  33,33  12  6
 7 25  1N   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha        W =  T3   -90        66,67  33,33  12  6
 8 27  4H   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios           O =  P9   -620        0,00 100,00   0 18
 9 29  1N   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna         W =  T5   -90        66,67  33,33  12  6
11 22  1N   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine        W =  T3   -90        66,67  33,33  12  6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26     862           
Ost    KB108         
Alle   B94           
       ADB           
4             AB975  
A952          D643   
K862          AD7    
10863         7      
       KD103         
       7             
       1053          
       K9542         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 24  3H   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne      O +1 T2   -170       27,78  72,22   5 13
 2 26  1N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl                     O +1 PK   -120      100,00   0,00  18  0
 3 28  3H   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria            O =  K3   -140       77,78  22,22  14  4
 4 30  2H   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael                 O +2 T2   -170       27,78  72,22   5 13
 5 21  2H   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul              O +2 T2   -170       27,78  72,22   5 13
 6 23  2H   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel             O +2 K7   -170       27,78  72,22   5 13
 7 25  3H   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha        O =  T2   -140       77,78  22,22  14  4
 8 27  2H   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios           O +2 K9   -170       27,78  72,22   5 13
 9 29  2H   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna         O +1 PK   -140       77,78  22,22  14  4
11 22  2H   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine        O +2 T2   -170       27,78  72,22   5 13



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27     872           
Süd    DB10842       
Keine  96            
       62            
KB1054        AD     
7             A9653  
B102          K875   
ADB4          87     
       963           
       K             
       AD43          
       K10953        


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 24  3K   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne      S -4 H7   -200       77,78  22,22  14  4
 2 26  3N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl                     W =  HD   -400       55,56  44,44  10  8
 3 28  3P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria            W =  T6   -140      100,00   0,00  18  0
 4 30  3N   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael                 W +1 HD   -430       38,89  61,11   7 11
 5 21  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul              O +2 T3   -460        5,56  94,44   1 17
 6 23  4P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel             W +1 H7   -450       22,22  77,78   4 14
 7 25  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha        W +2 K9   -460        5,56  94,44   1 17
 8 27  2N   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios           W +2 HD   -180       88,89  11,11  16  2
 9 29  2N   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna         W +3 T6   -210       66,67  33,33  12  6
11 22  3N   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine        O +1 K3   -430       38,89  61,11   7 11



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28     DB942         
West   B3            
N-S    82            
       KB65          
76            K8     
K754          D986   
63            KB97   
D10874        A92    
       A1053         
       A102          
       AD1054        
       3             


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 23  2P   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel           S +3 H5   200        66,67  33,33  12  6
 2 25  4H   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha                    W -4 PD   200        66,67  33,33  12  6
 3 27  3P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios       N +2 H6   200        66,67  33,33  12  6
 4 29  3H   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna           N +1 K7   170        22,22  77,78   4 14
 5 31  3P   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana              N +2 H4   200        66,67  33,33  12  6
 6 22  2H   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine              W -1 PD   50          0,00 100,00   0 18
 7 24  4P   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne     N +1 H2   650       100,00   0,00  18  0
 8 26  2P   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl             N +2 H8   170        22,22  77,78   4 14
 9 28  3P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                 N +2 H8   200        66,67  33,33  12  6
10 30  2P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael         N +2 H5   170        22,22  77,78   4 14



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29     AKDB10        
Nord   AKB7          
Alle   AD92          
       ---           
3             97     
D842          96     
K10543        87     
A108          KB97532
       86542         
       1053          
       B6            
       D64           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 23  4P   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel           N +2 T2   680        22,22  77,78   4 14
 2 25  6P   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha                    N +1 H9   1460      100,00   0,00  18  0
 3 27  5Tx  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios       O -3 P2   800        66,67  33,33  12  6
 4 29  4P   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna           N +2 T7   680        22,22  77,78   4 14
 5 31  6P   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana              N =  T2   1430       83,33  16,67  15  3
 6 22  4P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine              N +2 T7   680        22,22  77,78   4 14
 7 24  4P   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne     N +3 H9   710        55,56  44,44  10  8
 8 26  4P   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl             N +2 T7   680        22,22  77,78   4 14
 9 28  4P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                 N +2 T5   680        22,22  77,78   4 14
10 30  6P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael         S =  TA   1430       83,33  16,67  15  3



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30     932           
Ost    82            
Keine  B943          
       10983         
K864          A7     
AKDB10        63     
8             AD10765
KD5           A76    
       DB105         
       9754          
       K2            
       B42           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 23  6N   ZIMMERMANN Elfriede - ZEUGNER Johann - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel           O =  PD   -990        5,56  94,44   1 17
 2 25  3N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha                    O +2 PD   -460       44,44  55,56   8 10
 3 27  6H   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios       W =  T10  -980       22,22  77,78   4 14
 4 29  6N   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna           O =  PD   -990        5,56  94,44   1 17
 5 31  6H   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana              W -1 T10  50         83,33  16,67  15  3
 6 22  3N   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - BONESCH Ilse - MAHR Hermine              O +2 P7   -460       44,44  55,56   8 10
 7 24  6N   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne     O -1 PD   50         83,33  16,67  15  3
 8 26  6N   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl             W -1 T10  50         83,33  16,67  15  3
 9 28  3N   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                 W +2 T10  -460       44,44  55,56   8 10
10 30  6N   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael         W -1 T10  50         83,33  16,67  15  3



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31     10            
Süd    A87           
N-S    A753          
       AK874         
KB9874        AD65   
9654          B3     
K6            DB82   
D             B63    
       32            
       KD102         
       1094          
       10952         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 2 24  4Px  RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne                 W -1 TA   100        72,22  27,78  13  5
 3 26  3P   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl         W =  TA   -140        5,56  94,44   1 17
 4 28  4P   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                   O -1 TA   50         50,00  50,00   9  9
 5 30  3T   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael             N =  KD   110        88,89  11,11  16  2
 6 21  4T   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul              N =  P7   130       100,00   0,00  18  0
 7 23  5T   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel          N -1 KD   -100       27,78  72,22   5 13
 8 25  5T   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha            N -1 PA   -100       27,78  72,22   5 13
 9 27  4P   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios            W -1 TK   50         50,00  50,00   9  9
10 29  3P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna   W =  TA   -140        5,56  94,44   1 17
11 31  4Px  HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana        W -1 TA   100        72,22  27,78  13  5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32     942           
West   106           
O-W    AB            
       A86542        
AK3           D6     
K8            AD9754 
D10632        K84    
K93           B7     
       B10875        
       B32           
       975           
       D10           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 2 24  4H   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne                 W +2 KA   -680        5,56  94,44   1 17
 3 26  4H   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl         O +1 TD   -650       55,56  44,44  10  8
 4 28  4H   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                   O +1 P3   -650       55,56  44,44  10  8
 5 30  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael             W +1 T6   -630       94,44   5,56  17  1
 6 21  4H   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul              W +1 TA   -650       55,56  44,44  10  8
 7 23  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel          W +1 T5   -630       94,44   5,56  17  1
 8 25  4H   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha            O +2 K9   -680        5,56  94,44   1 17
 9 27  4H   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios            O +1 PB   -650       55,56  44,44  10  8
10 29  4H   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna   W +1 P9   -650       55,56  44,44  10  8
11 31  3N   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana        W +2 T5   -660       22,22  77,78   4 14



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33     1043          
Nord   102           
Keine  1097          
       KD963         
A72           K986   
AKB97         D5     
D863          A42    
7             B542   
       DB5           
       8643          
       KB5           
       A108          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                               Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 2 24  2N   RIHL Christa - RIHL Peter - SCHEID Irmgard - DOUTLIK Marianne                 O +1 H6   -150       55,56  44,44  10  8
 3 26  3N   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - SCHWAB Manfred - HORVATH Erika - HRASTNIK Karl         O =  TA   -400       22,22  77,78   4 14
 4 28  4P   LORENZ Edith - BITTMANN Hedwig - GULT Walter - BROJER Maria                   O -1 H4   50         83,33  16,67  15  3
 5 30  3P   FALCHETTO Gerda - LINDENLAUF Diana - PENDL Monika - PENDL Michael             O -1 K5   50         83,33  16,67  15  3
 6 21  4P   JÜRSS Christine - KORBEL Karlheinz - SCHULZ Dieter - KAUTNY Paul              O -2 T7   100       100,00   0,00  18  0
 7 23  2Tx  BAMBERGER Johannes - KUNISCH Wolfgang - GOGOMAN Adele - LAZAR Kornel          N -3 HD   -500        0,00 100,00   0 18
 8 25  2H   GEBAUER Helmut - GLOSKOWSKI Suzan - FALCHETTO Susi - WERNLE Sascha            W +2 TK   -170       44,44  55,56   8 10
 9 27  4H   SCHWARZ Margit - OBROWSKY Walter - BURG Thomas - TSIOKRIS Georgios            W =  TK   -420       11,11  88,89   2 16
10 29  3P   GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - HANSLIK Jürgen - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna   O =  TA   -140       66,67  33,33  12  6
11 31  2N   HABERFEHLNER Gerd - HERBERSTEIN Dorothea - FUCHS Gerhard - UBL Juliana        O +2 T8   -180       33,33  66,67   6 12


Einzelresultate