2012-10-07  Bernscherer Benefiz-Turnier - 1 Dg.

Einzelresultate

36 Tische, 72 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 18. Durchschnitt: 630.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Punkte    %    Name                                              Kat

    1    64     870  69,05  HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred                  LM - P
    2   126     813  64,52  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna                    P - P
    3    71     801  63,57  BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander         JGM - JGM
    4    81     784  62,22  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz               JGM - GM
    5   127     783  62,14  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina                 LM - LM
    6   111     777  61,67  FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                GM - T
    7    91     767  60,87  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                 GM - SLM
    8    98     749  59,44  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                 LM - LM
 9/10    78     744  59,05  JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang               H - LM
        123     744  59,05  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter        JGM - LM
   11    65     740  58,73  LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter            JGM - LM
   12   134     739  58,65  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine    
   13   125     734  58,25  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha               H - GM
14/15    74     724  57,46  MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                 LM - LM
         93     724  57,46  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang               JGM - LM
   16    86     714  56,67  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula     SLM - SLM
   17   115     711  56,43  BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried           A - JGM
   18   133     698  55,40  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                H - JGM
   19   106     696  55,24  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                GM - K
   20    69     692  54,92  DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef                   LM - LM
21/22    68     691  54,84  HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto          LM - LM
        119     691  54,84  ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred            P - LM
   23   102     687  54,52  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde             H - K
   24   105     686  54,44  BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry            LM - GM
   25   131     675  53,57  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                  SLM - JGM
   26   137     674  53,49  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia               LM - JGM
   27   118     673  53,41  CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon               A - H
   28    87     670  53,17  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann              LM - SLM
   29   113     656  52,06  EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard             LM - SLM
   30   124     655  51,98  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto                SLM - SLM
   31   116     651  51,67  AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius             H - P
   32    66     650  51,59  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert             P - P
   33    85     648  51,43  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg         JGM - JGM
   34   112     647  51,35  KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                  SLM - H
   35    97     646  51,27  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz               SLM - JGM
   36   138     645  51,19  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                 H - P
   37    84     640  50,79  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte     JGM - P
   38    63     638  50,63  ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried               LM - K
   39   135     637  50,56  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                  GM - P
   40   108     636  50,48  JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald                   SLM - A
   41   117     634  50,32  MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian           H - JGM
   42    96     631  50,08  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika             SLM - A
43/44    95     627  49,76  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore         A - JGM
        129     627  49,76  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin         H - P
   45    61     601  47,70  FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig                 GM - LM
   46   107     599  47,54  POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith               JGM - LM
   47    99     588  46,67  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike      P - K
   48    77     586  46,51  BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena           SLM - JGM
   49    67     585  46,43  HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo               SLM - SLM
   50    89     569  45,16  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde            SLM - K
   51   114     562  44,60  ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar         SLM - A
   52    75     560  44,44  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther     SLM - JGM
   53   121     558  44,29  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja              
   54   101     555  44,05  GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd             JGM - JGM
55/56    72     554  43,97  ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina      
         88     554  43,97  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl                  P - LM
   57    73     538  42,70  HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                K - JGM
   58    83     537  42,62  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                      H - GM
   59    92     530  42,06  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                  K - K
   60   103     516  40,95  LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter                 P - JGM
   61   122     515  40,87  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian              K - H
   62    94     512  40,63  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael          A - SLM
   63    76     494  39,21  BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine              K - H
   64   104     492  39,05  MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga            SLM - LM
   65   128     487  38,65  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid                      P - P
   66   139     480  38,10  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                    LM - P
   67    79     479  38,02  KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                     K - LM
   68   136     478  37,94  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora           
   69   109     471  37,38  HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen              H - K
   70    82     450  35,71  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi                T - K
   71   132     398  31,59  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                     K - H
   72    62     393  31,19  CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben                   A - A



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1      AKD104        
Nord   982           
Keine  AK            
       985           
965           B8732  
A105          KD3    
D74           52     
KD62          B103   
       ---           
       B764          
       B109863       
       A74           


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  71       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                              -100       24,29  75,71  17 53
 62  73       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                   -100       24,29  75,71  17 53
 63  75       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                       -100       24,29  75,71  17 53
 64  77       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                110        75,71  24,29  53 17
 65  79       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                   110        75,71  24,29  53 17
 66  72       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                       110        75,71  24,29  53 17
 67  74       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                    110        75,71  24,29  53 17
 68  76       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                        130        95,71   4,29  67  3
 69  78       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                   110        75,71  24,29  53 17
 81  91  2K   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                          N +1 TK   110        75,71  24,29  53 17
 82  93  1N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                      S -1 TK   -50        45,71  54,29  32 38
 83  95  1N   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore                      N =  P3   90         55,71  44,29  39 31
 84  97  2Px  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz              N =  P2   470       100,00   0,00  70  0
 85  99  3K   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike       N +1 K3   130        95,71   4,29  67  3
 86  92  2K   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana               N +1 HK   110        75,71  24,29  53 17
 87  94  3K   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael                 S =  TK   110        75,71  24,29  53 17
 88  96  4K   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                      N -1 HA   -50        45,71  54,29  32 38
 89  98  3N   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                     S -3 TK   -150        4,29  95,71   3 67
101 111  4P   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                      N -3 HK   -150        4,29  95,71   3 67
102 113  3K   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                 S =  TK   110        75,71  24,29  53 17
103 115  2P   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                    N -2 TB   -100       24,29  75,71  17 53
104 117  1N   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                S -1 T3   -50        45,71  54,29  32 38
105 119  1N   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred               S -1 T2   -50        45,71  54,29  32 38
106 112  3P   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                         N -3 TB   -150        4,29  95,71   3 67
107 114  5K   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                 S -2 TK   -100       24,29  75,71  17 53
108 116       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                                90         55,71  44,29  39 31
109 118  2N   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                 S -2 T2   -100       24,29  75,71  17 53
121 131  3N   SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                              N -2 HK   -100       24,29  75,71  17 53
122 133       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                              -100       24,29  75,71  17 53
123 135       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                            -100       24,29  75,71  17 53
124 137       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                    110        75,71  24,29  53 17
125 139       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                   110        75,71  24,29  53 17
126 132       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                       -50        45,71  54,29  32 38
127 134       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                           -100       24,29  75,71  17 53
128 136       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                                     110        75,71  24,29  53 17
129 138       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                        -150        4,29  95,71   3 67



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2      8             
Ost    AB985         
N-S    A85           
       KB98          
B10932        AK64   
K4            10732  
DB32          K6     
D10           642    
       D75           
       D6            
       10974         
       A753          


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  71       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                              -110        7,14  92,86   5 65
 62  73       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                   100        47,14  52,86  33 37
 63  75       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                       150        85,71  14,29  60 10
 64  77       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                300        95,71   4,29  67  3
 65  79       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                   130        72,86  27,14  51 19
 66  72       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                       130        72,86  27,14  51 19
 67  74       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                    100        47,14  52,86  33 37
 68  76       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                        150        85,71  14,29  60 10
 69  78       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                   90         34,29  65,71  24 46
 81  91  2T   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                          N +2 PA   130        72,86  27,14  51 19
 82  93  4T   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                      N -1 PA   -100       14,29  85,71  10 60
 83  95  4T   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore                      N =  PA   130        72,86  27,14  51 19
 84  97  3P   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz              O -1 TK   50         25,71  74,29  18 52
 85  99  2P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike       W =  T9   -110        7,14  92,86   5 65
 86  92  3P   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana               W -2 HA   100        47,14  52,86  33 37
 87  94  4T   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael                 N +1 PA   150        85,71  14,29  60 10
 88  96  4H   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                      N -1 PA   -100       14,29  85,71  10 60
 89  98  3P   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                     O -1 HD   50         25,71  74,29  18 52
101 111  3P   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                      O -2 HD   100        47,14  52,86  33 37
102 113  3P   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                 O -1 HD   50         25,71  74,29  18 52
103 115  4T   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                    N -1 P4   -100       14,29  85,71  10 60
104 117  3P   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                W -1 HA   50         25,71  74,29  18 52
105 119  4Tx  BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred               N =  PA   710       100,00   0,00  70  0
106 112  3P   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                         W -2 T8   100        47,14  52,86  33 37
107 114  4Px  POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                 O -2 HD   300        95,71   4,29  67  3
108 116       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                                -140        2,86  97,14   2 68
109 118  3P   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                 O -1 HD   50         25,71  74,29  18 52
121 131  3T   SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                              N =  T2   110        61,43  38,57  43 27
122 133       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                              100        47,14  52,86  33 37
123 135       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                            100        47,14  52,86  33 37
124 137       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                    100        47,14  52,86  33 37
125 139       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                   110        61,43  38,57  43 27
126 132       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                       170        91,43   8,57  64  6
127 134       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                           120        65,71  34,29  46 24
128 136       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                                     -500        0,00 100,00   0 70
129 138       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                        140        80,00  20,00  56 14



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3      A632          
Süd    A8432         
O-W    K5            
       54            
K10           7      
9             KB1076 
AD9432        107    
KB106         AD973  
       DB9854        
       D5            
       B86           
       82            


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  79       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                       -300       34,29  65,71  24 46
 62  72  4T   CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                   W +1 KK   -150       47,14  52,86  33 37
 63  74       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                 -600       20,00  80,00  14 56
 64  76       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                               -50        70,00  30,00  49 21
 65  78       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                             -300       34,29  65,71  24 46
 66  71       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                        -130       57,14  42,86  40 30
 67  73       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                   -600       20,00  80,00  14 56
 68  75       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                   -50        70,00  30,00  49 21
 69  77       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                  100        78,57  21,43  55 15
 81  99  4P   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike            S -1 H9   -50        70,00  30,00  49 21
 82  92  5Tx  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                      O =  HD   -750        5,71  94,29   4 66
 83  94  5Tx  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael                       W =  HA   -750        5,71  94,29   4 66
 84  96  3N   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika          O -4 P4   400        92,86   7,14  65  5
 85  98  5Tx  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                    W =  PA   -750        5,71  94,29   4 66
 86  91  4K   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                 W =  HA   -130       57,14  42,86  40 30
 87  93  3N   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                       O -4 PD   400        92,86   7,14  65  5
 88  95  4P   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore                  N -3 HB   -150       47,14  52,86  33 37
 89  97  4T   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                     O =  PD   -130       57,14  42,86  40 30
101 119  5Tx  GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                  O =  HD   -750        5,71  94,29   4 66
102 112  6T   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                     W -2 HA   200        84,29  15,71  59 11
103 114  5T   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                  O -1 PD   100        78,57  21,43  55 15
104 116  3T   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                W =  HA   -110       62,86  37,14  44 26
105 118  5T   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                 W =  T3   -600       20,00  80,00  14 56
106 111  4Px  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                      S -2 KA   -300       34,29  65,71  24 46
107 113  5Hx  POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                      O -4 PD   1100       98,57   1,43  69  1
108 115       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                                -600       20,00  80,00  14 56
109 117  3Hx  HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian               N -2 K10  -300       34,29  65,71  24 46
121 139       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                       -150       47,14  52,86  33 37
122 132  3N   ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                       O -3 PD   300        88,57  11,43  62  8
123 134       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                   -300       34,29  65,71  24 46
124 136       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                                   1100       98,57   1,43  69  1
125 138       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                               -50        70,00  30,00  49 21
126 131       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                        -600       20,00  80,00  14 56
127 133       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                   -750        5,71  94,29   4 66
128 135       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                       200        84,29  15,71  59 11
129 137       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                         -150       47,14  52,86  33 37



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4      D             
West   D75432        
Alle   8             
       KDB63         
AB7           K10862 
AB1086        9      
K975          DB43   
7             842    
       9543          
       K             
       A1062         
       A1095         


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  79       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                       -90        61,43  38,57  43 27
 62  72  3K   CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                   W +2 PD   -150        8,57  91,43   6 64
 63  74       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                 -130       20,00  80,00  14 56
 64  76       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                               200        95,71   4,29  67  3
 65  78       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                             -90        61,43  38,57  43 27
 66  71       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                        -110       38,57  61,43  27 43
 67  73       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                   -1130       0,00 100,00   0 70
 68  75       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                   100        70,00  30,00  49 21
 69  77       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                  -130       20,00  80,00  14 56
 81  99  2K   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike            W =  TK   -90        61,43  38,57  43 27
 82  92  3T   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                      N =  H9   110        74,29  25,71  52 18
 83  94  4T   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael                       W =  H8   -130       20,00  80,00  14 56
 84  96  3T   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika          N +1 H9   130        84,29  15,71  59 11
 85  98  3P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                    O =  P3   -140       11,43  88,57   8 62
 86  91  3P   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                 O +1 TA   -170        4,29  95,71   3 67
 87  93  2K   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                       W +1 TK   -110       38,57  61,43  27 43
 88  95  3K   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore                  O +1 TK   -130       20,00  80,00  14 56
 89  97  2H   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                     W -2 TK   200        95,71   4,29  67  3
101 119  2K   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                  W +1 TK   -110       38,57  61,43  27 43
102 112  4T   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                     N =  H9   130        84,29  15,71  59 11
103 114  2P   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                  O +2 HK   -170        4,29  95,71   3 67
104 116  2K   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                W +1 TK   -110       38,57  61,43  27 43
105 118  3K   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                 W =  TK   -110       38,57  61,43  27 43
106 111  3K   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                      W +1 TK   -130       20,00  80,00  14 56
107 113  2N   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                      N -1 P2   -100       52,86  47,14  37 33
108 115       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                                -110       38,57  61,43  27 43
109 117  3T   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian               N +1 H9   130        84,29  15,71  59 11
121 139       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                       130        84,29  15,71  59 11
122 132  5T   ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                       N -1 H9   -100       52,86  47,14  37 33
123 134       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                   130        84,29  15,71  59 11
124 136       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                                   100        70,00  30,00  49 21
125 138       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                               -90        61,43  38,57  43 27
126 131       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                        130        84,29  15,71  59 11
127 133       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                   500       100,00   0,00  70  0
128 135       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                       -110       38,57  61,43  27 43
129 137       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                         -110       38,57  61,43  27 43



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5      1053          
Nord   94            
N-S    K103          
       97543         
B42           D8     
KB107         D6532  
754           B92    
A102          KD8    
       AK976         
       A8            
       AD86          
       B6            


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  78       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                 170        74,29  25,71  52 18
 62  71       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                              50          8,57  91,43   6 64
 63  73       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                50          8,57  91,43   6 64
 64  75       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                          140        42,86  57,14  30 40
 65  77       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                            170        74,29  25,71  52 18
 66  79       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                 50          8,57  91,43   6 64
 67  72       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                             170        74,29  25,71  52 18
 68  74       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                             170        74,29  25,71  52 18
 69  76       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                 130        28,57  71,43  20 50
 81  98  3Hx  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                         O -2 PA   300        94,29   5,71  66  4
 82  91  3P   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                        S =  P2   140        42,86  57,14  30 40
 83  93  1P   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                             S +2 HB   140        42,86  57,14  30 40
 84  95       FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore                140        42,86  57,14  30 40
 85  97  3P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                    S =  HB   140        42,86  57,14  30 40
 86  99  3P   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike   S +1 HB   170        74,29  25,71  52 18
 87  92  3H   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                       O -2 PA   100        21,43  78,57  15 55
 88  94  1P   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael                   N +3 K4   170        74,29  25,71  52 18
 89  96  3H   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                 O -2 PA   100        21,43  78,57  15 55
101 118  3P   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                    S +1 HB   170        74,29  25,71  52 18
102 111  4P   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                  S =  HB   620        98,57   1,43  69  1
103 113  2P   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                       S +2 HB   170        74,29  25,71  52 18
104 115  3P   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                S +1 HB   170        74,29  25,71  52 18
105 117  2P   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian               S +1 P2   140        42,86  57,14  30 40
106 119  3P   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                  S =  HB   140        42,86  57,14  30 40
107 112  1P   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                          S +3 K7   170        74,29  25,71  52 18
108 114       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                              170        74,29  25,71  52 18
109 116  3Hx  HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius               O -1 PA   100        21,43  78,57  15 55
121 138       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                                   -100        0,00 100,00   0 70
122 131       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                  50          8,57  91,43   6 64
123 133       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                           50          8,57  91,43   6 64
124 135       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                     170        74,29  25,71  52 18
125 137       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                140        42,86  57,14  30 40
126 139       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                       170        74,29  25,71  52 18
127 132       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                      620        98,57   1,43  69  1
128 134       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                              100        21,43  78,57  15 55
129 136       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                        140        42,86  57,14  30 40



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6      B             
Ost    KD84          
O-W    AK9           
       AB873         
K9432         AD86   
A107          ---    
D75           6432   
D5            K10642 
       1075          
       B96532        
       B108          
       9             


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  78       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                 -50        18,57  81,43  13 57
 62  71       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                              200        42,86  57,14  30 40
 63  73       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                420        62,86  37,14  44 26
 64  75       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                          650        97,14   2,86  68  2
 65  77       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                            420        62,86  37,14  44 26
 66  79       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                 200        42,86  57,14  30 40
 67  72       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                             450        77,14  22,86  54 16
 68  74       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                             690       100,00   0,00  70  0
 69  76       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                 500        88,57  11,43  62  8
 81  98  4H   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                         S +1 P2   450        77,14  22,86  54 16
 82  91  4Px  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                        W -1 KA   200        42,86  57,14  30 40
 83  93  5Px  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                             W -1 KA   200        42,86  57,14  30 40
 84  95  5H   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore      N -2 P2   -100       11,43  88,57   8 62
 85  97  5H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                    S =  P3   450        77,14  22,86  54 16
 86  99  4P   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike   W -1 KK   100        25,71  74,29  18 52
 87  92  4Px  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                       W -1 KA   200        42,86  57,14  30 40
 88  94  4Px  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael                   O -2 HK   500        88,57  11,43  62  8
 89  96  5Px  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                 W -1 HK   200        42,86  57,14  30 40
101 118  5Px  GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                    W -2 KA   500        88,57  11,43  62  8
102 111  4H   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                  S =  P3   420        62,86  37,14  44 26
103 113  4H   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                       S =  P6   420        62,86  37,14  44 26
104 115  3P   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                O =  T9   -140        5,71  94,29   4 66
105 117  5Hx  BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian               S -1 P2   -100       11,43  88,57   8 62
106 119  5H   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                  S -1 P6   -50        18,57  81,43  13 57
107 112  6Hx  POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                          S -2 P6   -300        1,43  98,57   1 69
108 114       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                              450        77,14  22,86  54 16
109 116  5Px  HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius               W -1 KA   200        42,86  57,14  30 40
121 138       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                                   100        25,71  74,29  18 52
122 131       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                  420        62,86  37,14  44 26
123 133       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                           590        94,29   5,71  66  4
124 135       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                     -300        1,43  98,57   1 69
125 137       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                100        25,71  74,29  18 52
126 139       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                       450        77,14  22,86  54 16
127 132       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                      200        42,86  57,14  30 40
128 134       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                              -100       11,43  88,57   8 62
129 136       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                        200        42,86  57,14  30 40



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7      K9643         
Süd    102           
Alle   AB52          
       K10           
102           AD85   
4             A5     
K963          D10874 
DB9864        A5     
       B7            
       KDB98763      
       ---           
       732           


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  77       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                500        97,14   2,86  68  2
 62  79       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                       -500       52,86  47,14  37 33
 63  72       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                          100        88,57  11,43  62  8
 64  74  5Tx  HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                          O +1 H10  -950        4,29  95,71   3 67
 65  76       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                           -950        4,29  95,71   3 67
 66  78       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                           -620       24,29  75,71  17 53
 67  71       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                              -620       24,29  75,71  17 53
 68  73       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                            -400       60,00  40,00  42 28
 69  75       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                            -200       67,14  32,86  47 23
 81  97  5Tx  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                         W =  H10  -750       17,14  82,86  12 58
 82  99  5T   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike          W =  H10  -600       37,14  62,86  26 44
 83  92  4H   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                             S -1 P10  -100       80,00  20,00  56 14
 84  94  4H   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael       N -2 TD   -200       67,14  32,86  47 23
 85  96  5Hx  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                S -2 P10  -500       52,86  47,14  37 33
 86  98  4H   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                S -2 TD   -200       67,14  32,86  47 23
 87  91  5Tx  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                         W -1 H10  200        94,29   5,71  66  4
 88  93  5T   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                         O =  H10  -600       37,14  62,86  26 44
 89  95  4H   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore             S =  K6   620       100,00   0,00  70  0
101 117  5Kx  GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                  O +1 HK   -950        4,29  95,71   3 67
102 119  5T   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred              W =  H10  -600       37,14  62,86  26 44
103 112  5K   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                           W =  H10  -600       37,14  62,86  26 44
104 114  4Hx  MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar              S -2 TD   -500       52,86  47,14  37 33
105 116  5K   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius               O =  HK   -600       37,14  62,86  26 44
106 118  4T   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                    W +1 H10  -150       74,29  25,71  52 18
107 111  5Kx  POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                       O +1 HK   -950        4,29  95,71   3 67
108 113       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                                   100        88,57  11,43  62  8
109 115  5Kx  HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried               O =  HK   -750       17,14  82,86  12 58
121 137       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                    -750       17,14  82,86  12 58
122 139       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                 -200       67,14  32,86  47 23
123 132       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                              -100       80,00  20,00  56 14
124 134  4Px  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                  N -3 K2   -800       11,43  88,57   8 62
125 136       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                               -100       80,00  20,00  56 14
126 138       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                                   100        88,57  11,43  62  8
127 131       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                       -500       52,86  47,14  37 33
128 133       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                      -600       37,14  62,86  26 44
129 135       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                          -600       37,14  62,86  26 44



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8      K653          
West   10            
Keine  KD10872       
       96            
AD108         B742   
D843          AK9    
B4            9653   
D104          53     
       9             
       B7652         
       A             
       AKB872        


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  77       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                -50        18,57  81,43  13 57
 62  79       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                       150        81,43  18,57  57 13
 63  72       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                          110        37,14  62,86  26 44
 64  74  4Tx  HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                          S =  KB   510       100,00   0,00  70  0
 65  76       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                           130        61,43  38,57  43 27
 66  78       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                           130        61,43  38,57  43 27
 67  71       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                              110        37,14  62,86  26 44
 68  73       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                            110        37,14  62,86  26 44
 69  75       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                            -100        8,57  91,43   6 64
 81  97  3K   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                         N +1 HA   130        61,43  38,57  43 27
 82  99  3P   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike          O -2 KA   100        28,57  71,43  20 50
 83  92  4T   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                             S =  KB   130        61,43  38,57  43 27
 84  94  3K   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael       N -1 P7   -50        18,57  81,43  13 57
 85  96  3T   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                S +1 K3   130        61,43  38,57  43 27
 86  98  3Kx  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                N -2 TA   -300        0,00 100,00   0 70
 87  91  4T   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                         S =  KB   130        61,43  38,57  43 27
 88  93  5T   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                         N -2 KA   -100        8,57  91,43   6 64
 89  95  2P   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore             O -1 KA   50         25,71  74,29  18 52
101 117  3Px  GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                  W -2 T9   300        88,57  11,43  62  8
102 119  3N   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred              N -4 P4   -200        2,86  97,14   2 68
103 112  3Px  LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                           W -2 KK   300        88,57  11,43  62  8
104 114  3K   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar              N -1 K3   -50        18,57  81,43  13 57
105 116  3N   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius               N =  P2   400        95,71   4,29  67  3
106 118  3Px  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                    W -2 TA   300        88,57  11,43  62  8
107 111  3N   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                       N -2 P8   -100        8,57  91,43   6 64
108 113       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                                   130        61,43  38,57  43 27
109 115  3N   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried               N -1 K3   -50        18,57  81,43  13 57
121 137       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                    130        61,43  38,57  43 27
122 139       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                 130        61,43  38,57  43 27
123 132       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                              130        61,43  38,57  43 27
124 134  3T   LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                  S +1 KB   130        61,43  38,57  43 27
125 136       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                               400        95,71   4,29  67  3
126 138       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                                   150        81,43  18,57  57 13
127 131       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                       110        37,14  62,86  26 44
128 133       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                      110        37,14  62,86  26 44
129 135       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                          130        61,43  38,57  43 27



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9      1093          
Nord   104           
O-W    DB872         
       A84           
AB7           D652   
B98652        A73    
K3            64     
106           B973   
       K84           
       KD            
       A1095         
       KD52          


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  76       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                               -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
 62  78       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                 -150       11,43  88,57   8 62
 63  71       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                           -150       11,43  88,57   8 62
 64  73       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                   110        97,14   2,86  68  2
 65  75       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                      -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
 66  77       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                          -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
 67  79       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                       -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
 68  72       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                      -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
 69  74       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                      -730        0,00 100,00   0 70
 81  96  3N   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                     S -3 H6   -150       11,43  88,57   8 62
 82  98  1N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                       S -2 H6   -100       32,86  67,14  23 47
 83  91  3N   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                               S -3 H2   -150       11,43  88,57   8 62
 84  93  3H   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang             O =  KD   -140       22,86  77,14  16 54
 85  95  1N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore            S -1 H6   -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
 86  97  3K   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                N =  HA   110        97,14   2,86  68  2
 87  99  1N   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike           S -1 H9   -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
 88  92  1N   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                         N -1 H6   -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
 89  94  1N   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael              S -2 H6   -100       32,86  67,14  23 47
101 116  1N   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                  S -1 H8   -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
102 118  3N   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                S -3 H6   -150       11,43  88,57   8 62
103 111  3N   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                        S -3 H3   -150       11,43  88,57   8 62
104 113  1N   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                   S -1 H5   -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
105 115  1N   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried               S =  H6   90         88,57  11,43  62  8
106 117  1N   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                  S =  H2   90         88,57  11,43  62  8
107 119  1N   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                   S -1 H6   -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
108 112       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                                       -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
109 114  2H   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar             W =  TD   -110       25,71  74,29  18 52
121 136       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                                   -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
122 138       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                             -150       11,43  88,57   8 62
123 131       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                               -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
124 133       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                    110        97,14   2,86  68  2
125 135       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                 -100       32,86  67,14  23 47
126 137       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                    90         88,57  11,43  62  8
127 139       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                      -50        61,43  38,57  43 27
128 132       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                         -100       32,86  67,14  23 47
129 134       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                 -50        61,43  38,57  43 27



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10     864           
Ost    A4            
Alle   987           
       A10743        
K92           DB10753
K1087532      B      
D             K10643 
95            8      
       A             
       D96           
       AB52          
       KDB62         


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  76       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                               600        70,00  30,00  49 21
 62  78       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                 -100       11,43  88,57   8 62
 63  71       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                           600        70,00  30,00  49 21
 64  73       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                   660        92,86   7,14  65  5
 65  75       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                      660        92,86   7,14  65  5
 66  77       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                          130        30,00  70,00  21 49
 67  79       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                       620        85,71  14,29  60 10
 68  72       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                      150        38,57  61,43  27 43
 69  74       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                      100        20,00  80,00  14 56
 81  96  3N   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                     N =  P3   600        70,00  30,00  49 21
 82  98  5T   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                       S =  KD   600        70,00  30,00  49 21
 83  91  6T   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                               N -2 HB   -200        4,29  95,71   3 67
 84  93  5T   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang             N -1 KD   -100       11,43  88,57   8 62
 85  95  4T   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore            N +1 HB   150        38,57  61,43  27 43
 86  97  4T   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                N =  HB   130        30,00  70,00  21 49
 87  99  5T   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike           N =  HB   600        70,00  30,00  49 21
 88  92  5T   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                         N =  HB   600        70,00  30,00  49 21
 89  94  4T   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael              N +2 PD   170        45,71  54,29  32 38
101 116  4T   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                  S +1 KD   150        38,57  61,43  27 43
102 118  5T   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                S =  HB   600        70,00  30,00  49 21
103 111  4P   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                        O -1 TK   100        20,00  80,00  14 56
104 113  2Px  MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                   O +1 TK   -870        0,00 100,00   0 70
105 115  6T   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried               N =  HB   1370       98,57   1,43  69  1
106 117  4T   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                  N +1 HB   150        38,57  61,43  27 43
107 119  6T   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                   N =  P6   1370       98,57   1,43  69  1
108 112       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                                       620        85,71  14,29  60 10
109 114  4Px  HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar             O -1 TK   200        50,00  50,00  35 35
121 136       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                                   -200        4,29  95,71   3 67
122 138       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                             110        25,71  74,29  18 52
123 131       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                               600        70,00  30,00  49 21
124 133       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                    100        20,00  80,00  14 56
125 135       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                 500        55,71  44,29  39 31
126 137       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                    200        50,00  50,00  35 35
127 139       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                      500        55,71  44,29  39 31
128 132       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                         -100       11,43  88,57   8 62
129 134       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                 620        85,71  14,29  60 10



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11     A96           
Süd    B108          
Keine  AK864         
       K10           
10872         DB     
A65           D7432  
DB7           9      
876           ADB94  
       K543          
       K9            
       10532         
       532           


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  75       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                          -110       37,14  62,86  26 44
 62  77       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                -140       22,86  77,14  16 54
 63  79       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                    -50        64,29  35,71  45 25
 64  72       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                             -150       11,43  88,57   8 62
 65  74       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                -100       48,57  51,43  34 36
 66  76  3H   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine               O =  P3   -140       22,86  77,14  16 54
 67  78       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                 -140       22,86  77,14  16 54
 68  71       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                       -140       22,86  77,14  16 54
 69  73       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                     500       100,00   0,00  70  0
 81  95  1N   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore                 N =  TD   90         88,57  11,43  62  8
 82  97  2H   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                       W +2 KA   -170        2,86  97,14   2 68
 83  99  4K   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike                 N -2 H2   -100       48,57  51,43  34 36
 84  92  3K   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana             N -1 H6   -50        64,29  35,71  45 25
 85  94  1N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael             N =  TD   90         88,57  11,43  62  8
 86  96  3K   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika            N -1 PD   -50        64,29  35,71  45 25
 87  98  2H   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                        O +2 P4   -170        2,86  97,14   2 68
 88  91  2H   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                           O =  P5   -110       37,14  62,86  26 44
 89  93  2H   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                    O +2 P4   -170        2,86  97,14   2 68
101 115  3H   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                  O -1 K3   50         80,00  20,00  56 14
102 117  3K   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian              N -1 PD   -50        64,29  35,71  45 25
103 119  2N   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                    N -3 TD   -150       11,43  88,57   8 62
104 112  2P   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                       W -1 KA   50         80,00  20,00  56 14
105 114  2H   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar             O =  P5   -110       37,14  62,86  26 44
106 116  3K   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                  N -1 TA   -50        64,29  35,71  45 25
107 118  2H   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                     O +1 PB   -140       22,86  77,14  16 54
108 111       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                                    -150       11,43  88,57   8 62
109 113  2H   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                  O =  K10  -110       37,14  62,86  26 44
121 135       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                     -50        64,29  35,71  45 25
122 137       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                              -110       37,14  62,86  26 44
123 139       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                              120        95,71   4,29  67  3
124 132       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                       -50        64,29  35,71  45 25
125 134       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                        -50        64,29  35,71  45 25
126 136  1N   SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                         N +1 TD   120        95,71   4,29  67  3
127 138       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                                  90         88,57  11,43  62  8
128 131       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                          -100       48,57  51,43  34 36
129 133       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                         50         80,00  20,00  56 14



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12     D10843        
West   109           
N-S    643           
       KB8           
AKB2          ---    
D8643         AK52   
5             KB10987
1052          AD6    
       9765          
       B7            
       AD2           
       9743          


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  75       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                          -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
 62  77       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                -980       12,86  87,14   9 61
 63  79       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                    -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
 64  72       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                             -450       84,29  15,71  59 11
 65  74       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
 66  76  4H   DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine               W +1 P3   -450       84,29  15,71  59 11
 67  78       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                 -980       12,86  87,14   9 61
 68  71       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                       -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
 69  73       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                     -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
 81  95  4H   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore                 W +2 T8   -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
 82  97  6H   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                       W =  P3   -980       12,86  87,14   9 61
 83  99  4H   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike                 W +2 H10  -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
 84  92  3N   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana             O =  T7   -400       97,14   2,86  68  2
 85  94  4H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael             W +2 P3   -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
 86  96  4H   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika            W +1 P3   -450       84,29  15,71  59 11
 87  98  6H   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                        W =  P3   -980       12,86  87,14   9 61
 88  91  6H   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                           O =  H10  -980       12,86  87,14   9 61
 89  93  4H   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                    W +2 P3   -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
101 115  4H   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                  W +2 P3   -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
102 117  6H   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian              W =  H10  -980       12,86  87,14   9 61
103 119  4H   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                    W +2 T6   -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
104 112  6H   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                       W =  H10  -980       12,86  87,14   9 61
105 114  6H   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar             O -2 P3   100       100,00   0,00  70  0
106 116  4H   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                  W =  P2   -420       92,86   7,14  65  5
107 118  5H   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                     W +1 K6   -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
108 111       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                                    -450       84,29  15,71  59 11
109 113  6H   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                  W =  P8   -980       12,86  87,14   9 61
121 135       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                     -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
122 137       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                              -980       12,86  87,14   9 61
123 139       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                              -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
124 132       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                       -420       92,86   7,14  65  5
125 134       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                        -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
126 136  4H   SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                         W +2 P2   -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
127 138       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                                  -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
128 131       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                          -480       52,86  47,14  37 33
129 133       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                         -980       12,86  87,14   9 61



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13     97            
Nord   KD97          
Alle   K974          
       K108          
A86           B10532 
B108          A6543  
AB5           2      
A754          96     
       KD4           
       2             
       D10863        
       DB32          


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  74       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                    -110       30,00  70,00  21 49
 62  76       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                               200        80,00  20,00  56 14
 63  78       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                              200        80,00  20,00  56 14
 64  71       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                              100        58,57  41,43  41 29
 65  73       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                               110        65,71  34,29  46 24
 66  75       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                    100        58,57  41,43  41 29
 67  77       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                -110       30,00  70,00  21 49
 68  79       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                -110       30,00  70,00  21 49
 69  72       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                               120        68,57  31,43  48 22
 81  94  1N   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael                  S =  T5   90         50,00  50,00  35 35
 82  96  2N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                   W -1 K7   100        58,57  41,43  41 29
 83  98  3P   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                              O -3 H2   300        91,43   8,57  64  6
 84  91  2P   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg               O =  H2   -110       30,00  70,00  21 49
 85  93  3Px  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                   O -1 K3   200        80,00  20,00  56 14
 86  95  2P   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore        O +1 H2   -140       11,43  88,57   8 62
 87  97  2P   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                        O +1 TD   -140       11,43  88,57   8 62
 88  99  4P   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike             O -2 HK   200        80,00  20,00  56 14
 89  92  4H   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                    O -4 T3   400        94,29   5,71  66  4
101 114  3P   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                O =  K3   -140       11,43  88,57   8 62
102 116  4Kx  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius              O -2 PK   500        97,14   2,86  68  2
103 118  4K   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                      S -1 HB   -100       44,29  55,71  31 39
104 111  2P   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                    O +1 K3   -140       11,43  88,57   8 62
105 113  2P   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                  O +1 HK   -140       11,43  88,57   8 62
106 115  3P   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                  O -1 H2   100        58,57  41,43  41 29
107 117  4P   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                   O -2 H3   200        80,00  20,00  56 14
108 119       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                                -110       30,00  70,00  21 49
109 112  2P   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                      O =  K3   -110       30,00  70,00  21 49
121 134       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                            -110       30,00  70,00  21 49
122 136       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                             90         50,00  50,00  35 35
123 138       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                          200        80,00  20,00  56 14
124 131       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                        -200        1,43  98,57   1 69
125 133       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                -200        1,43  98,57   1 69
126 135       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                     -100       44,29  55,71  31 39
127 137       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                   1100      100,00   0,00  70  0
128 139       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                         200        80,00  20,00  56 14
129 132       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                            -110       30,00  70,00  21 49



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14     104           
Ost    DB7532        
Keine  5             
       KB98          
K92           AD6    
---           A986   
KD1074        982    
D10642        A75    
       B8753         
       K104          
       AB63          
       3             


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  74       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                    500        95,71   4,29  67  3
 62  76       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                               -400       17,14  82,86  12 58
 63  78       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                              50         57,14  42,86  40 30
 64  71       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                              -150       31,43  68,57  22 48
 65  73       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                               500        95,71   4,29  67  3
 66  75       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                    100        74,29  25,71  52 18
 67  77       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                100        74,29  25,71  52 18
 68  79       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                -90        47,14  52,86  33 37
 69  72       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                               150        87,14  12,86  61  9
 81  94  5T   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael                  O -3 H5   150        87,14  12,86  61  9
 82  96  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                   W =  H7   -400       17,14  82,86  12 58
 83  98  4K   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                              W -1 P10  50         57,14  42,86  40 30
 84  91  3N   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg               O =  P3   -400       17,14  82,86  12 58
 85  93  3N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                   O -2 P5   100        74,29  25,71  52 18
 86  95  5Tx  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore        O -4 HK   800       100,00   0,00  70  0
 87  97  3N   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                        O -2 K6   100        74,29  25,71  52 18
 88  99  3N   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike             O =  P3   -400       17,14  82,86  12 58
 89  92  3N   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                    O =  P5   -400       17,14  82,86  12 58
101 114  2N   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                O +2 P3   -180       28,57  71,43  20 50
102 116  3Px  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius              S -4 KK   -800        0,00 100,00   0 70
103 118  3N   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                      O +1 P3   -430        5,71  94,29   4 66
104 111  3N   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                    O =  P3   -400       17,14  82,86  12 58
105 113  2Px  BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                  S -3 KK   -500        2,86  97,14   2 68
106 115  3N   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                  O -1 P2   50         57,14  42,86  40 30
107 117  1N   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                   O =  K6   -90        47,14  52,86  33 37
108 119       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                                -110       40,00  60,00  28 42
109 112  3N   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                      O =  P3   -400       17,14  82,86  12 58
121 134       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                            -120       34,29  65,71  24 46
122 136       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                             50         57,14  42,86  40 30
123 138       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                          -110       40,00  60,00  28 42
124 131       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                        50         57,14  42,86  40 30
125 133       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                100        74,29  25,71  52 18
126 135       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                     100        74,29  25,71  52 18
127 137  5T   CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                         O -2 P7   100        74,29  25,71  52 18
128 139       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                         -110       40,00  60,00  28 42
129 132       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                            300        91,43   8,57  64  6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15     4             
Süd    B975          
N-S    DB1032        
       K102          
8732          DB106  
AK108         D43    
6             975    
AD43          B96    
       AK95          
       62            
       AK84          
       875           


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  73       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                   130        67,14  32,86  47 23
 62  75       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                          110        31,43  68,57  22 48
 63  77       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                             130        67,14  32,86  47 23
 64  79       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                       130        67,14  32,86  47 23
 65  72       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                         130        67,14  32,86  47 23
 66  74       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                              50         15,71  84,29  11 59
 67  76       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                               130        67,14  32,86  47 23
 68  78  3P   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                O =  KA   -140        0,00 100,00   0 70
 69  71       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                                -110        4,29  95,71   3 67
 81  93  3K   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                        N +1 PD   130        67,14  32,86  47 23
 82  95  3K   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore               S =  P8   110        31,43  68,57  22 48
 83  97  3N   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                              N -1 PD   -100       10,00  90,00   7 63
 84  99  3K   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike N +1 HA   130        67,14  32,86  47 23
 85  92  3K   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                   S +1 HA   130        67,14  32,86  47 23
 86  94  2H   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael         W -3 KD   150        95,71   4,29  67  3
 87  96  3K   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                    S +1 HA   130        67,14  32,86  47 23
 88  98  3T   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                          O -1 KD   50         15,71  84,29  11 59
 89  91  3K   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                      S =  HA   110        31,43  68,57  22 48
101 113  3K   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     S +1 HA   130        67,14  32,86  47 23
102 115  3K   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried              S =  HA   110        31,43  68,57  22 48
103 117  4K   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                    S =  HA   130        67,14  32,86  47 23
104 119  2P   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                O =  KA   -110        4,29  95,71   3 67
105 112  4Px  BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                      O -2 KA   300       100,00   0,00  70  0
106 114  1N   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                N +2 H4   150        95,71   4,29  67  3
107 116  2K   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                   N +2 T6   130        67,14  32,86  47 23
108 118  3K   JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                        S +1 P3   130        67,14  32,86  47 23
109 111  3K   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                   S =  P8   110        31,43  68,57  22 48
121 133       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                    -100       10,00  90,00   7 63
122 135       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                               100        21,43  78,57  15 55
123 137       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                           130        67,14  32,86  47 23
124 139       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                       130        67,14  32,86  47 23
125 132       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                   130        67,14  32,86  47 23
126 134       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                            120        40,00  60,00  28 42
127 136       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                                  130        67,14  32,86  47 23
128 138  3P   JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                           O -2 KA   100        21,43  78,57  15 55
129 131       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                             130        67,14  32,86  47 23



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16     B9862         
West   1097          
O-W    B109          
       KB            
D             A753   
KB543         A862   
K42           6      
A974          D1063  
       K104          
       D             
       AD8753        
       852           


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  73       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 62  75       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                          -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 63  77       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                             -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 64  79       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                       100        95,71   4,29  67  3
 65  72       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                         -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 66  74       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                              -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 67  76       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                               -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 68  78  4H   HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                W +1 KB   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 69  71       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                                -620       72,86  27,14  51 19
 81  93  4H   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang                        W +1 KB   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 82  95  4H   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore               W +1 KB   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 83  97  4H   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                              W +1 KB   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 84  99  4H   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike O +1 KB   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 85  92  4H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                   W +1 KB   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 86  94  3K   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael         S -1 PD   -50        88,57  11,43  62  8
 87  96  4H   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                    W +1 KB   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 88  98  4H   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas                          O +1 P2   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
 89  91  4H   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                      W +1 KB   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
101 113  4H   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     W +1 KB   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
102 115  4H   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried              W =  KB   -620       72,86  27,14  51 19
103 117  5Kx  LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                    S -2 PD   -300       82,86  17,14  58 12
104 119  5H   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                W -1 KB   100        95,71   4,29  67  3
105 112  5Hx  BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                      W =  KB   -850        0,00 100,00   0 70
106 114  4H   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                W =  KB   -620       72,86  27,14  51 19
107 116  4P   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                   O +1 KB   -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
108 118       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                                  -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
109 111  4H   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                   W =  K10  -620       72,86  27,14  51 19
121 133       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                    -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
122 135       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                               -500       80,00  20,00  56 14
123 137       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                           -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
124 139       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                                       -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
125 132       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                   100        95,71   4,29  67  3
126 134       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                            -650       34,29  65,71  24 46
127 136       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                                  100        95,71   4,29  67  3
128 138  4K   JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                           S -3 H3   -150       85,71  14,29  60 10
129 131       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                             -650       34,29  65,71  24 46



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17     A10           
Nord   B32           
Keine  D752          
       B862          
65            DB9743 
10954         AKD7   
KB10          9      
KD103         54     
       K82           
       86            
       A8643         
       A97           


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  72       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                             -110       44,29  55,71  31 39
 62  74       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                    -170       14,29  85,71  10 60
 63  76       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                            50         65,71  34,29  46 24
 64  78       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                 -140       30,00  70,00  21 49
 65  71       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                          -140       30,00  70,00  21 49
 66  73       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                             50         65,71  34,29  46 24
 67  75       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                          -140       30,00  70,00  21 49
 68  77       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                         -170       14,29  85,71  10 60
 69  79       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                         100        88,57  11,43  62  8
 81  92  2P   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                        O =  H8   -110       44,29  55,71  31 39
 82  94  2P   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael                O +1 H8   -140       30,00  70,00  21 49
 83  96  2H   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                          O +2 P2   -170       14,29  85,71  10 60
 84  98  4P   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas              O -1 KA   50         65,71  34,29  46 24
 85  91  2P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                     O =  H8   -110       44,29  55,71  31 39
 86  93  4H   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang               O =  KA   -420        4,29  95,71   3 67
 87  95  3K   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore                S =  TK   110        97,14   2,86  68  2
 88  97  2H   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                          O -1 KA   50         65,71  34,29  46 24
 89  99  4H   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike        O -2 K3   100        88,57  11,43  62  8
101 112  4P   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                         O -1 KA   50         65,71  34,29  46 24
102 114  4P   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar            O -2 H8   100        88,57  11,43  62  8
103 116  2P   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                    O =  H8   -110       44,29  55,71  31 39
104 118  4P   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                  O -1 H8   50         65,71  34,29  46 24
105 111  4H   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                   O -2 KA   100        88,57  11,43  62  8
106 113  3P   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     O -1 KA   50         65,71  34,29  46 24
107 115  2H   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                   W +1 K6   -140       30,00  70,00  21 49
108 117       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                                -170       14,29  85,71  10 60
109 119  4H   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred               O -1 H8   50         65,71  34,29  46 24
121 132       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                       150       100,00   0,00  70  0
122 134       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                      -170       14,29  85,71  10 60
123 136       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                          50         65,71  34,29  46 24
124 138       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                                   -500        0,00 100,00   0 70
125 131       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                    -140       30,00  70,00  21 49
126 133       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                    100        88,57  11,43  62  8
127 135       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                    50         65,71  34,29  46 24
128 137       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                      -420        4,29  95,71   3 67
129 139       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                            50         65,71  34,29  46 24



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18     ---           
Ost    A832          
N-S    AD8           
       KD9875        
K842          D73    
B109764       5      
95            K74    
B             A106432
       AB10965       
       KD            
       B10632        
       ---           


  Paar   Kont Name                                                                                        Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 61  72       FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                             -100       30,00  70,00  21 49
 62  74       CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                    -200       12,86  87,14   9 61
 63  76       ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                            600        61,43  38,57  43 27
 64  78       HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                 630        92,86   7,14  65  5
 65  71       LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                          600        61,43  38,57  43 27
 66  73       DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                             660       100,00   0,00  70  0
 67  75       HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                          600        61,43  38,57  43 27
 68  77       HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                         630        92,86   7,14  65  5
 69  79       DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                         630        92,86   7,14  65  5
 81  92  4P   GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana                        S =  TB   620        84,29  15,71  59 11
 82  94  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael                S =  H6   600        61,43  38,57  43 27
 83  96  3N   ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika                          N =  T4   600        61,43  38,57  43 27
 84  98  3N   FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas              N =  T3   600        61,43  38,57  43 27
 85  91  6K   ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                     S -1 TB   -100       30,00  70,00  21 49
 86  93  3N   FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang               N +1 T10  630        92,86   7,14  65  5
 87  95  4P   ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore                S -2 TB   -200       12,86  87,14   9 61
 88  97  3N   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz                          N =  T4   600        61,43  38,57  43 27
 89  99  3K   SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike        S =  TB   110        40,00  60,00  28 42
101 112  6T   GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                         N -3 H5   -300        1,43  98,57   1 69
102 114  3N   PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar            S =  P2   600        61,43  38,57  43 27
103 116  5K   LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                    S -2 TB   -200       12,86  87,14   9 61
104 118  5K   MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                  S -1 HB   -100       30,00  70,00  21 49
105 111  3N   BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                   N =  T3   600        61,43  38,57  43 27
106 113  5K   BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                     S -1 H5   -100       30,00  70,00  21 49
107 115  6T   POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                   N -3 H5   -300        1,43  98,57   1 69
108 117       JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                                600        61,43  38,57  43 27
109 119  3N   HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred               S =  H5   600        61,43  38,57  43 27
121 132       SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                                       620        84,29  15,71  59 11
122 134       ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine                      -200       12,86  87,14   9 61
123 136       GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora                          600        61,43  38,57  43 27
124 138       LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne                                   600        61,43  38,57  43 27
125 131       DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                                    600        61,43  38,57  43 27
126 133       SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin                                    -100       30,00  70,00  21 49
127 135       CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli                                    -100       30,00  70,00  21 49
128 137       JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia                                      -200       12,86  87,14   9 61
129 139       SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                            -200       12,86  87,14   9 61


Einzelresultate