2012-10-07  Bernscherer Benefiz-Turnier - 2 Dg.

Einzelresultate

36 Tische, 72 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 18. Durchschnitt: 630.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Score  Name                                            %     Kat   

    1    85    845  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg         67,06  JGM - JGM
    2    78    835  JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang            66,27    H - LM 
    3    97    791  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz               62,78  SLM - JGM
    4   133    778  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin              61,75   H - JGM 
    5   137    774  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia              61,43   LM - JGM

    6    71    771  BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander         61,19  JGM - JGM
    7    67    768  HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo               60,95  SLM - SLM
    8    88    751  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl               59,60    P - LM 
    9    98    749  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas               59,44   LM - LM 
   10    81    746  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz              59,21   JGM - GM

   11   113    726  EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard            57,62   LM - SLM
   12   131    713  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst                  56,59  SLM - JGM
   13   123    709  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter       56,27   JGM - LM
   14   124    696  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto                55,24  SLM - SLM
   15    66    686  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert         54,44    P - P  

         95    686  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore       54,44   A - JGM 
   17   121    682  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja                54,13
   18    64    679  HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred               53,89    LM - P 
   19   101    675  GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd             53,57  JGM - JGM
   20   119    673  ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred         53,41    P - LM 

   21   108    671  JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald                 53,25   SLM - A 
   22   139    663  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich                 52,62    LM - P 
   23    69    662  DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef                 52,54   LM - LM 
   24   106    661  BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans             52,46    GM - K 
        117    661  MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian         52,46   H - JGM 

   26    91    658  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg                52,22   GM - SLM
   27   105    655  BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry          51,98   LM - GM 
   28    65    654  LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter           51,90   JGM - LM
   29   122    652  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian          51,75    K - H  
        129    652  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin     51,75    H - P  

   31   125    651  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha            51,67    H - GM 
   32   111    644  FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane             51,11    GM - T 
   33    61    643  FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig               51,03   GM - LM 
   34    79    635  KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                  50,40    K - LM 
   35   107    632  POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith              50,16   JGM - LM

   36   116    628  AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius         49,84    H - P  
   37   118    626  CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon           49,68    A - H  
   38    74    625  MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter               49,60   LM - LM 
   39    63    611  ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried            48,49    LM - K 
   40    73    610  HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang              48,41   K - JGM 

   41   103    608  LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter               48,25   P - JGM 
   42    93    607  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang              48,17   JGM - LM
   43    96    605  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika           48,02   SLM - A 
   44    89    604  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde          47,94   SLM - K 
   45    72    598  ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina        47,46

   46   115    594  BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried         47,14   A - JGM 
   47    87    592  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann             46,98   LM - SLM
   48    62    590  CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben               46,83    A - A  
   49   127    587  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina               46,59   LM - LM 
   50    99    585  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike  46,43    P - K  

   51   132    584  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa                 46,35    K - H  
   52    82    578  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi            45,87    T - K  
   53    94    576  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael        45,71   A - SLM 
   54    86    575  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula     45,63  SLM - SLM
   55    83    572  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz                   45,40    H - GM 

   56   135    567  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli               45,00    GM - P 
   57   109    564  HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen          44,76    H - K  
   58   112    563  KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                44,68   SLM - H 
   59   102    562  PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde         44,60    H - K  
   60    75    554  JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther     43,97  SLM - JGM

   61    92    550  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana              43,65    K - K  
   62    77    545  BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena           43,25  SLM - JGM
   63    68    537  HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto        42,62   LM - LM 
   64   136    533  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora             42,30
   65    76    523  BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine          41,51    K - H  

   66   128    509  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid                  40,40    P - P  
   67   114    506  ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar       40,16   SLM - A 
        126    506  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna                40,16    P - P  
   69   104    505  MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga           40,08   SLM - LM
   70   138    479  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne             38,02    H - P  

   71    84    456  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte   36,19   JGM - P 
   72   134    419  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine      33,25


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 1      D103                                                                   !
! Nord   D9652                                                                  !
! Keine  862                                                                    !
!        107                                                                    !
! 87            K96                                                             !
! 8743          AK                                                              !
! D94           AB1053                                                          !
! K984          AB5                                                             !
!        AB542                                                                  !
!        B10                                                                    !
!        K7                                                                     !
!        D632                                                                   !
!                                                                               !
! 4K O -130                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     2  3  6  6  2                                                          !
! O     10 10  7  6  8                                                          !
! W      8  :  :  :  7                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 111  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christia!e                   3N   O -1 P2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 2    82 113  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                3K   O =  HB   -110      14 56   20,00  80,00
!  A 3    83 115  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                    3N   O -1 P2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 4    84 117  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 5    85 119  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred          3N   O -1 P3   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 6    86 112  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir             3N   O -2 P5   100       70  0  100,00   0,00
!  A 7    87 114  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar            3N   O -1 P2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 8    88 116  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                3N   O -1 P3   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 9    89 118  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon             3N   N -1 P2   -50       18 52   25,71  74,29
!  B 1    91 101  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd!                    3N   O -1 P2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 2    92 103  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter!                    3N   O -1 P2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 3    93 105  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry                3N   O -1 P2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 4    94 107  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith              3N   O -1 P2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 5    95 109  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen         3N   O -1 P3   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 6    96 102  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde            3N   O -1 P2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 7    97 104  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga                  3N   O -1 P2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 8    98 106  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                    3N   O -1 P2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 9    99 108  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald           3N   O =  HB   -400       5 65    7,14  92,86
!  C 1   121  71  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                                -430       2 68    2,86  97,14
!  C 2   122  73  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                               50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 3   123  75  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 4   124  77  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                  50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 5   125  79  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne !                                   -400       5 65    7,14  92,86
!  C 6   126  72  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                               -150      10 60   14,29  85,71
!  C 7   127  74  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter !                                   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 8   128  76  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 9   129  78  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                        -100      16 54   22,86  77,14
!  D 1   131  61  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig    !                                   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 2   132  63  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried!                                   -180       8 62   11,43  88,57
!  D 3   133  65  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                                50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 4   134  67  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo                            -120      12 58   17,14  82,86
!  D 5   135  69  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef   !                                   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 6   136  62  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben                                   -460       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  D 7   137  64  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred!                                   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 8   138  66  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                             50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 9   139  68  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                                50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 2      A542                                                                   !
! Ost    873                                                                    !
! N-S    D863                                                                   !
!        A7                                                                     !
! 87            DB9                                                             !
! A2            KD965                                                           !
! K1052         A94                                                             !
! KD985         B4                                                              !
!        K1063                                                                  !
!        B104                                                                   !
!        B7                                                                     !
!        10632                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 4H O -420                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     2  3  3  5  3                                                          !
! OW    10  9 10  8  9                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 111  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christia!e                   3N   O =  P6   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  A 2    82 113  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                3N   O +1 P6   -430       6 64    8,57  91,43
!  A 3    83 115  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                    3N   O =  P3   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  A 4    84 117  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  A 5    85 119  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred          3N   O =  P6   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  A 6    86 112  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir             3N   O =  P3   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  A 7    87 114  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar            3N   O =  P3   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  A 8    88 116  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                3N   O =  P6   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  A 9    89 118  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon             4H   O =  P6   -420      13 57   18,57  81,43
!  B 1    91 101  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd!                    3N   O =  HB   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  B 2    92 103  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter!                    3N   O +2 KB   -460       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  B 3    93 105  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry                3N   O =  P6   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  B 4    94 107  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith              4P   O =  P6   -420      13 57   18,57  81,43
!  B 5    95 109  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen         3N   O +1 T3   -430       6 64    8,57  91,43
!  B 6    96 102  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde            3N   O =  KB   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  B 7    97 104  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga                  3N   O =  P6   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  B 8    98 106  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                    3N   O =  P6   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  B 9    99 108  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald           3N   O =  P3   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  C 1   121  71  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                                -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  C 2   122  73  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                               -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  C 3   123  75  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  C 4   124  77  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                  -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  C 5   125  79  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne !                                   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  C 6   126  72  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                               -430       6 64    8,57  91,43
!  C 7   127  74  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter !                                   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  C 8   128  76  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  C 9   129  78  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                        -430       6 64    8,57  91,43
!  D 1   131  61  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig    !                                   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  D 2   132  63  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried!                                   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  D 3   133  65  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                                -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  D 4   134  67  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo                            -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  D 5   135  69  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef   !                                   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  D 6   136  62  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben                                   -430       6 64    8,57  91,43
!  D 7   137  64  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred!                                   -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  D 8   138  66  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                             -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!  D 9   139  68  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                                -400      43 27   61,43  38,57
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 3      95432                                                                  !
! Süd    10                                                                     !
! O-W    B96                                                                    !
!        DB107                                                                  !
! B8            AKD106                                                          !
! A4            B87532                                                          !
! 542           D7                                                              !
! A86542        ---                                                             !
!        7                                                                      !
!        KD96                                                                   !
!        AK1083                                                                 !
!        K93                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 3Kx S -100                                                                    !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     7  8  4  5  6                                                          !
! OW     5  3  8  7  7                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 119  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER M!nfred               3K   N =  TA   110       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 2    82 112  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                    3H   O =  P7   -140      13 57   18,57  81,43
!  A 3    83 114  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                  4Hx  O -1 P7   200       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  A 4    84 116  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                   -110      19 51   27,14  72,86
!  A 5    85 118  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon            3H   W -2 K3   200       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  A 6    86 111  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane          3K   S =  PB   110       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 7    87 113  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                 4H   W -1 TD   100       31 39   44,29  55,71
!  A 8    88 115  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                3N   N +2 T8   460       66  4   94,29   5,71
!  A 9    89 117  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian           3Nx  S -2 T6   -300       4 66    5,71  94,29
!  B 1    91 109  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                  4Hx  W -2 K6   500       69  1   98,57   1,43
!  B 2    92 102  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde               2H   O =  KA   -110      19 51   27,14  72,86
!  B 3    93 104  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga                 4H   O -2 KA   200       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  B 4    94 106  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans             2P   O +2 HK   -170       6 64    8,57  91,43
!  B 5    95 108  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald                4Px  O -2 KA   500       69  1   98,57   1,43
!  B 6    96 101  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd                3T   W -3 KB   300       64  6   91,43   8,57
!  B 7    97 103  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter !                    3P   O -1 KA   100       31 39   44,29  55,71
!  B 8    98 105  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry                 3K   S -2 PB   -100      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  B 9    99 107  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith        4Kx  S -1 TA   -100      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  C 1   121  79  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne     !                                   -150       8 62   11,43  88,57
!  C 2   122  72  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                         130       48 22   68,57  31,43
!  C 3   123  74  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                             200       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 4   124  76  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                 200       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 5   125  78  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                               100       31 39   44,29  55,71
!  C 6   126  71  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                                -140      13 57   18,57  81,43
!  C 7   127  73  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang!                                   -670       1 69    1,43  98,57
!  C 8   128  75  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                              100       31 39   44,29  55,71
!  C 9   129  77  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                       -140      13 57   18,57  81,43
!  D 1   131  69  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef      !                                   110       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 2   132  62  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben   !                                   200       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  D 3   133  64  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred!                                   -140      13 57   18,57  81,43
!  D 4   134  66  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                      -670       1 69    1,43  98,57
!  D 5   135  68  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                              120       46 24   65,71  34,29
!  D 6   136  61  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig                                   110       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 7   137  63  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                                 200       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  D 8   138  65  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                               100       31 39   44,29  55,71
!  D 9   139  67  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo   !                                   100       31 39   44,29  55,71
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 4      973                                                                    !
! West   AKB832                                                                 !
! Alle   D8                                                                     !
!        K4                                                                     !
! D6            KB5                                                             !
! 104           D976                                                            !
! AK94          632                                                             !
! D10653        AB7                                                             !
!        A10842                                                                 !
!        5                                                                      !
!        B1075                                                                  !
!        982                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 3N W -600                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      4  5  5  6  4                                                          !
! S      :  :  :  :  3                                                          !
! O      9  8  8  6  9                                                          !
! W      :  :  :  7  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 119  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER M!nfred               3H   N -2 K3   -200      21 49   30,00  70,00
!  A 2    82 112  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                    3N   O +1 H5   -630       4 66    5,71  94,29
!  A 3    83 114  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                  3N   O =  P2   -600       8 62   11,43  88,57
!  A 4    84 116  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                   -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  A 5    85 118  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon            2Hx  N =  K3   670       70  0  100,00   0,00
!  A 6    86 111  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane          2H   N -1 K2   -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  A 7    87 113  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                 2H   N -1 K2   -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  A 8    88 115  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                2H   N -1 K2   -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  A 9    89 117  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian           3N   O +1 H5   -630       4 66    5,71  94,29
!  B 1    91 109  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                  3T   O +1 H5   -130      33 37   47,14  52,86
!  B 2    92 102  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde               3T   W +1 HA   -130      33 37   47,14  52,86
!  B 3    93 104  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga                 2H   N -1 TA   -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  B 4    94 106  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans             2H   N -1 T5   -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  B 5    95 108  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald                3T   W +1 KA   -130      33 37   47,14  52,86
!  B 6    96 101  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd                2H   N -2 K2   -200      21 49   30,00  70,00
!  B 7    97 103  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter !                    2Hx  N -1 K2   -200      21 49   30,00  70,00
!  B 8    98 105  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry                 2H   N -3 P5   -300      12 58   17,14  82,86
!  B 9    99 107  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith        2H   N -1 TA   -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 1   121  79  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne     !                                   -110      42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 2   122  72  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                         -630       4 66    5,71  94,29
!  C 3   123  74  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                             -200      21 49   30,00  70,00
!  C 4   124  76  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                 -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 5   125  78  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                               -300      12 58   17,14  82,86
!  C 6   126  71  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                                -210      16 54   22,86  77,14
!  C 7   127  73  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang!                                   -130      33 37   47,14  52,86
!  C 8   128  75  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                              -300      12 58   17,14  82,86
!  C 9   129  77  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                       -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  D 1   131  69  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef      !                                   -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  D 2   132  62  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben   !                                   -120      40 30   57,14  42,86
!  D 3   133  64  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred!                                   -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  D 4   134  66  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                      -800       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  D 5   135  68  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                              -130      33 37   47,14  52,86
!  D 6   136  61  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig                                   -180      26 44   37,14  62,86
!  D 7   137  63  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                                 -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!  D 8   138  65  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                               -130      33 37   47,14  52,86
!  D 9   139  67  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo   !                                   -100      56 14   80,00  20,00
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 5      A98                                                                    !
! Nord   4                                                                      !
! N-S    K3                                                                     !
!        DB98642                                                                !
! 543           D1072                                                           !
! D8            AB1096                                                          !
! A1086         B52                                                             !
! A753          K                                                               !
!        KB6                                                                    !
!        K7532                                                                  !
!        D974                                                                   !
!        10                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 3T N 110                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     9  6  5  6  5                                                          !
! O      4  7  7  7  6                                                          !
! W      :  6  :  :  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 118  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER S!mon                 3T   N +1 K3   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 2    82 111  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                 4K   W -4 H4   200       53 17   75,71  24,29
!  A 3    83 113  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard  !                    2K   W -2 H3   100       17 53   24,29  75,71
!  A 4    84 115  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                   100       17 53   24,29  75,71
!  A 5    85 117  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian          4Kx  W -5 TD   1100      70  0  100,00   0,00
!  A 6    86 119  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred      3Tx  N +1 P7   870       68  2   97,14   2,86
!  A 7    87 112  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir!                    4T   N =  K2   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 8    88 114  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar              3H   O =  T9   -140       2 68    2,86  97,14
!  A 9    89 116  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius           3T   N =  P7   110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  B 1    91 108  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald    !                    Pass           0          9 61   12,86  87,14
!  B 2    92 101  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd                   3Tx  N =  P7   670       64  6   91,43   8,57
!  B 3    93 103  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter!                    3Hx  O -2 T10  300       59 11   84,29  15,71
!  B 4    94 105  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry          Pass           0          9 61   12,86  87,14
!  B 5    95 107  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith             3T   N =  HA   110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  B 6    96 109  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen             3T   N =  P2   110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  B 7    97 102  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde                3P   W -3 H4   150       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  B 8    98 104  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga                  3T   N =  P7   110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  B 9    99 106  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans       3T   N +1 K2   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 1   121  78  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                   110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  C 2   122  71  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                          670       64  6   91,43   8,57
!  C 3   123  73  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                            0          9 61   12,86  87,14
!  C 4   124  75  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                            200       53 17   75,71  24,29
!  C 5   125  77  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                              110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  C 6   126  79  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne     !                                   0          9 61   12,86  87,14
!  C 7   127  72  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                              110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  C 8   128  74  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter    !                                   0          9 61   12,86  87,14
!  C 9   129  76  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                      0          9 61   12,86  87,14
!  D 1   131  68  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                                 110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  D 2   132  61  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig   !                                   -500       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  D 3   133  63  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                                 110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  D 4   134  65  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                        670       64  6   91,43   8,57
!  D 5   135  67  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo !                                   110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  D 6   136  69  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef !                                   280       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  D 7   137  62  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben!                                   110       30 40   42,86  57,14
!  D 8   138  64  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred                                   150       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  D 9   139  66  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                                 300       59 11   84,29  15,71
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 6      AB532                                                                  !
! Ost    104                                                                    !
! O-W    K5                                                                     !
!        K1054                                                                  !
! D10874        K                                                               !
! 987           AB62                                                            !
! 10            987643                                                          !
! DB83          96                                                              !
!        96                                                                     !
!        KD53                                                                   !
!        ADB2                                                                   !
!        A72                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 5N S 460                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      9  9  9  8 11                                                          !
! S      :  :  :  9  :                                                          !
! O      3  4  4  4  2                                                          !
! W      :  3  3  :  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 118  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER S!mon                 3N   S +1 H9   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  A 2    82 111  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                 3N   S =  T3   400       17 53   24,29  75,71
!  A 3    83 113  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard  !                    3N   S +1 TD   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  A 4    84 115  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried                   150        7 63   10,00  90,00
!  A 5    85 117  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian          3N   S +1 H8   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  A 6    86 119  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred      3N   S =  TD   400       17 53   24,29  75,71
!  A 7    87 112  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir!                    3N   S =  H9   400       17 53   24,29  75,71
!  A 8    88 114  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar              3N   N +2 P6   460       64  6   91,43   8,57
!  A 9    89 116  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius           3N   S =  T3   400       17 53   24,29  75,71
!  B 1    91 108  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald    !                    3N   S +1 H9   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  B 2    92 101  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd                   3N   S +1 TD   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  B 3    93 103  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter!                    3N   S -1 H9   -50        3 67    4,29  95,71
!  B 4    94 105  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry          3N   N +1 T4   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  B 5    95 107  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith             3N   S +2 T6   460       64  6   91,43   8,57
!  B 6    96 109  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen             3N   S +1 H2   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  B 7    97 102  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde                3N   S +3 P4   490       70  0  100,00   0,00
!  B 8    98 104  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga                  3N   S +2 T3   460       64  6   91,43   8,57
!  B 9    99 106  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans       3N   S +1 P4   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 1   121  78  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 2   122  71  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                          400       17 53   24,29  75,71
!  C 3   123  73  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                            430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 4   124  75  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                            400       17 53   24,29  75,71
!  C 5   125  77  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                              430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 6   126  79  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne     !                                   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 7   127  72  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                              430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 8   128  74  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter    !                                   400       17 53   24,29  75,71
!  C 9   129  76  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                      460       64  6   91,43   8,57
!  D 1   131  68  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                                 460       64  6   91,43   8,57
!  D 2   132  61  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig   !                                   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  D 3   133  63  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                                 430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  D 4   134  65  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                        430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  D 5   135  67  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo !                                   -100       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  D 6   136  69  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef !                                   400       17 53   24,29  75,71
!  D 7   137  62  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben!                                   430       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  D 8   138  64  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred                                   150        7 63   10,00  90,00
!  D 9   139  66  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                                 -50        3 67    4,29  95,71
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 7      AK7                                                                    !
! Süd    B4                                                                     !
! Alle   KDB84                                                                  !
!        K98                                                                    !
! D952          63                                                              !
! A865          10972                                                           !
! 73            A965                                                            !
! 632           B107                                                            !
!        B1084                                                                  !
!        KD3                                                                    !
!        102                                                                    !
!        AD54                                                                   !
!                                                                               !
! 5N S 660                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS    11 11  9 10 11                                                          !
! OW     2  2  4  3  2                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 117  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Chr!stian               3N   S +2 H6   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 2    82 119  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred             2H   N +1 H10  140        0 70    0,00 100,00
!  A 3    83 112  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir      !                    3N   S +2 K7   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 4    84 114  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar                 620       10 60   14,29  85,71
!  A 5    85 116  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius          3N   S +2 H3   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 6    86 118  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon        3N   S +2 H5   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 7    87 111  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                  3N   S +2 H5   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 8    88 113  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                   3N   N +2 P6   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 9    89 115  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried           3N   S +1 H5   630       13 57   18,57  81,43
!  B 1    91 107  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith !                    3N   S +2 P4   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 2    92 109  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                3N   S +2 P2   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 3    93 102  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde               5N   S =  H2   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 4    94 104  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga           3P   S +1 K7   170        2 68    2,86  97,14
!  B 5    95 106  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans            3N   N +2 H10  660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 6    96 108  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald                    3N   S +2 P2   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 7    97 101  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd                    3N   S +2 P2   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 8    98 103  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter !                    3N   N +2 P6   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 9    99 105  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry    3N   S +2 H6   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 1   121  77  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                  660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 2   122  79  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                   180        4 66    5,71  94,29
!  C 3   123  72  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                      690       69  1   98,57   1,43
!  C 4   124  74  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter  !                                   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 5   125  76  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                             630       13 57   18,57  81,43
!  C 6   126  78  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 7   127  71  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                               660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 8   128  73  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang   !                                   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 9   129  75  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                 660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 1   131  67  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo    !                                   600        7 63   10,00  90,00
!  D 2   132  69  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef     !                                   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 3   133  62  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben!                                   690       69  1   98,57   1,43
!  D 4   134  64  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred                            660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 5   135  66  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                               660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 6   136  68  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                            660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 7   137  61  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig!                                   660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 8   138  63  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                                660       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 9   139  65  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                                   600        7 63   10,00  90,00
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 8      52                                                                     !
! West   10832                                                                  !
! Keine  KD86                                                                   !
!        976                                                                    !
! B943          AK                                                              !
! AK9           654                                                             !
! A3            B1097                                                           !
! K432          DB108                                                           !
!        D10876                                                                 !
!        DB7                                                                    !
!        542                                                                    !
!        A5                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 4T W -130                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     3  5  5  5  5                                                          !
! OW    10  8  8  7  8                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 117  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Chr!stian               3N   W +1 KK   -430       7 63   10,00  90,00
!  A 2    82 119  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred             3N   W -1 H3   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  A 3    83 112  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir      !                    3N   W =  K6   -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  A 4    84 114  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar  3N   W =  P2   -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  A 5    85 116  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius          3N   W -1 H3   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  A 6    86 118  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon        3N   W +1 KK   -430       7 63   10,00  90,00
!  A 7    87 111  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                  3N   W =  H2   -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  A 8    88 113  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                   3N   O =  K6   -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  A 9    89 115  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried           3N   W -1 H3   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  B 1    91 107  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith !                    3N   W -1 H2   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  B 2    92 109  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                3N   W +1 KK   -430       7 63   10,00  90,00
!  B 3    93 102  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde               3N   W -1 H3   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  B 4    94 104  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga           3N   W -1 H3   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  B 5    95 106  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans            3N   S -1 H2   -50       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  B 6    96 108  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald                    3N   W =  K6   -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  B 7    97 101  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd                    3N   W -1 P5   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  B 8    98 103  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter !                    3N   W -1 P5   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  B 9    99 105  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry    3N   W =  K6   -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  C 1   121  77  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                  50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  C 2   122  79  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                   -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  C 3   123  72  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                      50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  C 4   124  74  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter  !                                   -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  C 5   125  76  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                             50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  C 6   126  78  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                   -430       7 63   10,00  90,00
!  C 7   127  71  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                               -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  C 8   128  73  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang   !                                   -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  C 9   129  75  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                 -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  D 1   131  67  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo    !                                   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  D 2   132  69  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef     !                                   -430       7 63   10,00  90,00
!  D 3   133  62  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben!                                   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!  D 4   134  64  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred                            -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  D 5   135  66  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                               -430       7 63   10,00  90,00
!  D 6   136  68  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                            -460       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  D 7   137  61  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig!                                   -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  D 8   138  63  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                                -400      27 43   38,57  61,43
!  D 9   139  65  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                                   50        57 13   81,43  18,57
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 9      AD94                                                                   !
! Nord   AK862                                                                  !
! O-W    A63                                                                    !
!        7                                                                      !
! B75           1063                                                            !
! B9            1073                                                            !
! 98542         K107                                                            !
! A94           10852                                                           !
!        K82                                                                    !
!        D54                                                                    !
!        DB                                                                     !
!        KDB63                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 6N N 990                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N     11  9 12 12 12                                                          !
! S     10  : 11 11 11                                                          !
! OW     2  4  1  1  1                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 116  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Cl!udius               4P   N +2 T3   480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  A 2    82 118  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon               6H   N =  T5   980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  A 3    83 111  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane   !                    6H   N =  T2   980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  A 4    84 113  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                      980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  A 5    85 115  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried          3N   N +3 K2   490       32 38   45,71  54,29
!  A 6    86 117  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian      4H   S +1 K2   450        5 65    7,14  92,86
!  A 7    87 119  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred              4H   N +2 H3   480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  A 8    88 112  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir  !                    6H   N =  K10  980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  A 9    89 114  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar         6H   N =  P6   980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  B 1    91 106  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans!                    4H   N +2 K7   480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  B 2    92 108  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald  !                    6H   N =  T5   980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  B 3    93 101  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd                   4H   N +2 K7   480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  B 4    94 103  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter               6H   N =  P3   980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  B 5    95 105  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry         6H   N =  T8   980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  B 6    96 107  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith                 6N   N -1 T3   -50        1 69    1,43  98,57
!  B 7    97 109  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                 6H   N =  H10  980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  B 8    98 102  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde                4H   N +2 K2   480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  B 9    99 104  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga     4H   N +2 K7   480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  C 1   121  76  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                 980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  C 2   122  78  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                             480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  C 3   123  71  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                       480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  C 4   124  73  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang !                                   480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  C 5   125  75  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                        980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  C 6   126  77  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                  980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  C 7   127  79  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne    !                                   980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  C 8   128  72  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                                 480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  C 9   129  74  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                           980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  D 1   131  66  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                                  -50        1 69    1,43  98,57
!  D 2   132  68  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                                980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  D 3   133  61  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig!                                   980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  D 4   134  63  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                         480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  D 5   135  65  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                                 450        5 65    7,14  92,86
!  D 6   136  67  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo                                   980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!  D 7   137  69  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef  !                                   990       70  0  100,00   0,00
!  D 8   138  62  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben                                   480       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  D 9   139  64  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred   !                                   980       51 19   72,86  27,14
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 10     D6                                                                     !
! Ost    A9875                                                                  !
! Alle   B1075                                                                  !
!        53                                                                     !
! AK74          B1085                                                           !
! B1063         KD2                                                             !
! 43            A9862                                                           !
! 842           9                                                               !
!        932                                                                    !
!        4                                                                      !
!        KD                                                                     !
!        AKDB1076                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! 3P O -140                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     9  5  5  4  8                                                          !
! OW     4  7  7  9  5                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 116  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Cl!udius               3P   O -1 TA   100       23 47   32,86  67,14
!  A 2    82 118  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon               3T   S +1 PA   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 3    83 111  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane   !                    3T   S =  PA   110       27 43   38,57  61,43
!  A 4    84 113  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard                      -140       5 65    7,14  92,86
!  A 5    85 115  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried          3N   S +1 P3   630       66  4   94,29   5,71
!  A 6    86 117  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian      3P   O =  TA   -140       5 65    7,14  92,86
!  A 7    87 119  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred              3Pxx S -5 K4   -2800      0 70    0,00 100,00
!  A 8    88 112  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir  !                    3N   N -1 PA   -100      14 56   20,00  80,00
!  A 9    89 114  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar         4T   S =  PA   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 1    91 106  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans!                    3P   O -1 TA   100       23 47   32,86  67,14
!  B 2    92 108  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald  !                    3T   S +1 PA   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 3    93 101  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd                   4T   S -1 PA   -100      14 56   20,00  80,00
!  B 4    94 103  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter               2T   O -4 TA   400       62  8   88,57  11,43
!  B 5    95 105  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry         3T   S +1 PA   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 6    96 107  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith                 3T   S +1 PA   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 7    97 109  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                 3N   N +2 K2   660       70  0  100,00   0,00
!  B 8    98 102  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde                3N   S +1 K5   630       66  4   94,29   5,71
!  B 9    99 104  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga     3T   S +1 PA   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 1   121  76  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                 130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 2   122  78  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                             630       66  4   94,29   5,71
!  C 3   123  71  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                       -100      14 56   20,00  80,00
!  C 4   124  73  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang !                                   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 5   125  75  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                        130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 6   126  77  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                  -100      14 56   20,00  80,00
!  C 7   127  79  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne    !                                   -100      14 56   20,00  80,00
!  C 8   128  72  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                                 130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 9   129  74  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                           130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 1   131  66  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                                  130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 2   132  68  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                                130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 3   133  61  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig!                                   110       27 43   38,57  61,43
!  D 4   134  63  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                         -300       2 68    2,86  97,14
!  D 5   135  65  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                                 -100      14 56   20,00  80,00
!  D 6   136  67  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo                                   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 7   137  69  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef  !                                   150       60 10   85,71  14,29
!  D 8   138  62  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben                                   130       44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 9   139  64  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred   !                                   -100      14 56   20,00  80,00
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 11     K94                                                                    !
! Süd    7                                                                      !
! Keine  A83                                                                    !
!        ADB1095                                                                !
! B865          107                                                             !
! D5            B10864                                                          !
! K9754         DB106                                                           !
! 62            K3                                                              !
!        AD32                                                                   !
!        AK932                                                                  !
!        2                                                                      !
!        874                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 6T S 920                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS    12  6  9 11  8                                                          !
! OW     1  6  4  2  2                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 115  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Sie!fried               6T   N =  KD   920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  A 2    82 117  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian             3N   N -1 KD   -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  A 3    83 119  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                    3N   N =  KD   400       31 39   44,29  55,71
!  A 4    84 112  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                          920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  A 5    85 114  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar        3N   N +2 K3   460       38 32   54,29  45,71
!  A 6    86 116  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius      3N   N +2 KD   460       38 32   54,29  45,71
!  A 7    87 118  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                3N   N -1 KD   -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  A 8    88 111  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                    3N   N -1 K6   -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  A 9    89 113  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              3N   N =  KD   400       31 39   44,29  55,71
!  B 1    91 105  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry                  3N   N -1 KD   -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  B 2    92 107  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith                    4Kx  O -2 HA   300       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  B 3    93 109  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                6T   N =  KD   920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  B 4    94 102  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde         6T   N =  P10  920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  B 5    95 104  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga          6T   N =  KD   920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  B 6    96 106  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                3N   N -1 K2   -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  B 7    97 108  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald   !                    6T   N =  KD   920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  B 8    98 101  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd                    3N   N -1 KD   -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  B 9    99 103  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter         6T   N =  KD   920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 1   121  75  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                            920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 2   122  77  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                            460       38 32   54,29  45,71
!  C 3   123  79  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 4   124  72  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                               920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 5   125  74  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                  920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 6   126  76  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                 920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 7   127  78  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                  -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  C 8   128  71  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                                  -200       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  C 9   129  73  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                          920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  D 1   131  65  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter!                                   920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  D 2   132  67  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo   !                                   -100       2 68    2,86  97,14
!  D 3   133  69  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef  !                                   -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  D 4   134  62  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben                            -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  D 5   135  64  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred !                                   400       31 39   44,29  55,71
!  D 6   136  66  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                             -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  D 7   137  68  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                             920       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  D 8   138  61  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig                                   400       31 39   44,29  55,71
!  D 9   139  63  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried!                                   -50       14 56   20,00  80,00
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 12     97                                                                     !
! West   KD852                                                                  !
! N-S    743                                                                    !
!        DB10                                                                   !
! AK1083        6                                                               !
! A94           B3                                                              !
! 1092          AKB65                                                           !
! 75            K9843                                                           !
!        DB542                                                                  !
!        1076                                                                   !
!        D8                                                                     !
!        A62                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 5K W -400                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     3  2  7  6  3                                                          !
! OW     9 11  6  7  9                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 115  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Sie!fried               2N   W -1 TD   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 2    82 117  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian             3N   W -2 H2   100       61  9   87,14  12,86
!  A 3    83 119  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                    3N   W =  HK   -400      10 60   14,29  85,71
!  A 4    84 112  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                          -150      25 45   35,71  64,29
!  A 5    85 114  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar        2P   W -2 TD   100       61  9   87,14  12,86
!  A 6    86 116  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius      3N   W -1 H2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 7    87 118  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                3N   W -1 H5   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 8    88 111  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                    2K   O +2 H6   -130      30 40   42,86  57,14
!  A 9    89 113  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard              3N   O -1 P4   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 1    91 105  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry                  3N   W -1 TD   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 2    92 107  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith                    3N   O +1 T2   -430       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  B 3    93 109  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                5K   O =  TA   -400      10 60   14,29  85,71
!  B 4    94 102  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde         3N   W -2 H2   100       61  9   87,14  12,86
!  B 5    95 104  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga          5K   O -1 H2   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 6    96 106  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                5K   N -2 H2   -200      20 50   28,57  71,43
!  B 7    97 108  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald   !                    5K   O =  H6   -400      10 60   14,29  85,71
!  B 8    98 101  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd                    5K   O -2 H6   100       61  9   87,14  12,86
!  B 9    99 103  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter         3N   O -1 H6   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 1   121  75  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                            50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 2   122  77  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                            -150      25 45   35,71  64,29
!  C 3   123  79  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                                150       66  4   94,29   5,71
!  C 4   124  72  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                               200       69  1   98,57   1,43
!  C 5   125  74  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                  -400      10 60   14,29  85,71
!  C 6   126  76  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                 -400      10 60   14,29  85,71
!  C 7   127  78  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                  -400      10 60   14,29  85,71
!  C 8   128  71  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                                  50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  C 9   129  73  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                          -150      25 45   35,71  64,29
!  D 1   131  65  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter!                                   -400      10 60   14,29  85,71
!  D 2   132  67  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo   !                                   -400      10 60   14,29  85,71
!  D 3   133  69  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef  !                                   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 4   134  62  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben                            -400      10 60   14,29  85,71
!  D 5   135  64  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred !                                   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 6   136  66  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                             50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 7   137  68  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                             200       69  1   98,57   1,43
!  D 8   138  61  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig                                   -150      25 45   35,71  64,29
!  D 9   139  63  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried!                                   50        44 26   62,86  37,14
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 13     964                                                                    !
! Nord   B1052                                                                  !
! Alle   A974                                                                   !
!        106                                                                    !
! 10872         AKB                                                             !
! D98764        K3                                                              !
! 63            B10                                                             !
! 9             K87542                                                          !
!        D53                                                                    !
!        A                                                                      !
!        KD852                                                                  !
!        ADB3                                                                   !
!                                                                               !
! 4N N 630                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     7 11  6  7 10                                                          !
! O      6  2  7  6  3                                                          !
! W      5  :  :  5  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 114  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - W!LF Ivar             3N   S +1 H4   630       61  9   87,14  12,86
!  A 2    82 116  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius             3P   O -4 K2   400       50 20   71,43  28,57
!  A 3    83 118  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon !                    3K   N +2 KB   150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  A 4    84 111  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                       -110       2 68    2,86  97,14
!  A 5    85 113  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard             2T   O -2 HA   200       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 6    86 115  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried      3K   N +2 T9   150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  A 7    87 117  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian              3Hx  W -3 KA   800       67  3   95,71   4,29
!  A 8    88 119  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                2K   N +3 T9   150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  A 9    89 112  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                  2Hx  W -2 P3   500       53 17   75,71  24,29
!  B 1    91 104  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga                   2T   O -2 KK   200       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 2    92 106  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                   3H   O -2 KK   200       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 3    93 108  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald  !                    2H   O -1 KK   100        4 66    5,71  94,29
!  B 4    94 101  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd             2Hx  W =  P2   -670       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  B 5    95 103  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter              3H   W -2 KA   200       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 6    96 105  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry             2H   O -2 KA   200       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 7    97 107  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith!                    2Hx  W -1 KA   200       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 8    98 109  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                 3Hx  W -3 KA   800       67  3   95,71   4,29
!  B 9    99 102  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde   3K   S +2 T9   150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  C 1   121  74  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter  !                                   620       58 12   82,86  17,14
!  C 2   122  76  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                           600       56 14   80,00  20,00
!  C 3   123  78  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                          150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  C 4   124  71  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                                150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  C 5   125  73  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                 630       61  9   87,14  12,86
!  C 6   126  75  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                            800       67  3   95,71   4,29
!  C 7   127  77  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                 800       67  3   95,71   4,29
!  C 8   128  79  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne       !                                   500       53 17   75,71  24,29
!  C 9   129  72  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                    150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  D 1   131  64  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred    !                                   150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  D 2   132  66  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                                 170       32 38   45,71  54,29
!  D 3   133  68  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                             150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  D 4   134  61  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig                            200       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 5   135  63  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                                  150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  D 6   136  65  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                               150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  D 7   137  67  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo!                                   150       19 51   27,14  72,86
!  D 8   138  69  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef !                                   130        6 64    8,57  91,43
!  D 9   139  62  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben   !                                   200       41 29   58,57  41,43
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 14     A52                                                                    !
! Ost    2                                                                      !
! Keine  K1053                                                                  !
!        KB1072                                                                 !
! D1098643      K                                                               !
! A3            K954                                                            !
! 97            ADB6                                                            !
! D9            A863                                                            !
!        B7                                                                     !
!        DB10876                                                                !
!        842                                                                    !
!        54                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 5P O -450                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      4  4  5  1  3                                                          !
! S      :  3  :  :  :                                                          !
! O      8  8  7 11  8                                                          !
! W      9  :  :  :  9                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 114  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - W!LF Ivar             3Nx  O -2 HD   300       69  1   98,57   1,43
!  A 2    82 116  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius             3N   O +1 T5   -430      39 31   55,71  44,29
!  A 3    83 118  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon !                    4P   W =  H2   -420      44 26   62,86  37,14
!  A 4    84 111  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane                       -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  A 5    85 113  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard             4P   O +1 HD   -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  A 6    86 115  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried      3N   O +1 HD   -430      39 31   55,71  44,29
!  A 7    87 117  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian              4P   O +1 HD   -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  A 8    88 119  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                3P   O +3 H2   -230      50 20   71,43  28,57
!  A 9    89 112  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                  2P   W +3 H2   -200      57 13   81,43  18,57
!  B 1    91 104  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga                   2P   O +3 H2   -200      57 13   81,43  18,57
!  B 2    92 106  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                   4P   O +1 HB   -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  B 3    93 108  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald  !                    4P   O +2 HD   -480       4 66    5,71  94,29
!  B 4    94 101  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd             4P   W +1 H2   -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  B 5    95 103  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter              4P   O +2 HB   -480       4 66    5,71  94,29
!  B 6    96 105  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry             4P   W +1 H2   -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  B 7    97 107  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith!                    3N   O -2 T5   100       66  4   94,29   5,71
!  B 8    98 109  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen                 4P   W =  H2   -420      44 26   62,86  37,14
!  B 9    99 102  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde   4P   W +2 H2   -480       4 66    5,71  94,29
!  C 1   121  74  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter  !                                   -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  C 2   122  76  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                           -230      50 20   71,43  28,57
!  C 3   123  78  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                          -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  C 4   124  71  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                                -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  C 5   125  73  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang                                 50        64  6   91,43   8,57
!  C 6   126  75  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                            -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  C 7   127  77  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                                 -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  C 8   128  79  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne       !                                   -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  C 9   129  72  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                    -200      57 13   81,43  18,57
!  D 1   131  64  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred    !                                   -420      44 26   62,86  37,14
!  D 2   132  66  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                                 -230      50 20   71,43  28,57
!  D 3   133  68  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                             300       69  1   98,57   1,43
!  D 4   134  61  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig                            -480       4 66    5,71  94,29
!  D 5   135  63  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                                  -200      57 13   81,43  18,57
!  D 6   136  65  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                               -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  D 7   137  67  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo!                                   -450      23 47   32,86  67,14
!  D 8   138  69  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef !                                   -480       4 66    5,71  94,29
!  D 9   139  62  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben   !                                   -180      62  8   88,57  11,43
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 15     B1065                                                                  !
! Süd    D985                                                                   !
! N-S    B6                                                                     !
!        D54                                                                    !
! A4            D72                                                             !
! 2             AK10                                                            !
! D32           AK1054                                                          !
! AKB10832      76                                                              !
!        K983                                                                   !
!        B7643                                                                  !
!        987                                                                    !
!        9                                                                      !
!                                                                               !
! 7K O -1440                                                                    !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     1  0  6  5  1                                                          !
! O     12 13  7  8 12                                                          !
! W      : 12  :  : 10                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 113  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerh!rd                  3N   W +3 H9   -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  A 2    82 115  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried             3N   O +3 H3   -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  A 3    83 117  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                    6N   O =  K8   -990       9 61   12,86  87,14
!  A 4    84 119  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                   -430      58 12   82,86  17,14
!  A 5    85 112  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                 6N   O =  P9   -990       9 61   12,86  87,14
!  A 6    86 114  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar    3N   O +3 H6   -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  A 7    87 116  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius              6N   O =  H3   -990       9 61   12,86  87,14
!  A 8    88 118  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                  3N   O +2 H3   -460      54 16   77,14  22,86
!  A 9    89 111  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane               3N   O +3 P3   -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  B 1    91 103  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter  !                    6N   W -2 P5   100       65  5   92,86   7,14
!  B 2    92 105  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry                3N   O +3 H2   -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  B 3    93 107  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith                    6N   W =  H9   -990       9 61   12,86  87,14
!  B 4    94 109  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen          3N   O +3 P3   -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  B 5    95 102  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde        6N   O =  HB   -990       9 61   12,86  87,14
!  B 6    96 104  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga              6N   W -2 P2   100       65  5   92,86   7,14
!  B 7    97 106  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                    6N   O =  H3   -990       9 61   12,86  87,14
!  B 8    98 108  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald   !                    3N   O +3 H2   -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  B 9    99 101  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd       6N   W =  H3   -990       9 61   12,86  87,14
!  C 1   121  73  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang !                                   -990       9 61   12,86  87,14
!  C 2   122  75  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                      100       65  5   92,86   7,14
!  C 3   123  77  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                         -430      58 12   82,86  17,14
!  C 4   124  79  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne     !                                   -990       9 61   12,86  87,14
!  C 5   125  72  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                           -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  C 6   126  74  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter  !                                   -990       9 61   12,86  87,14
!  C 7   127  76  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  C 8   128  78  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang !                                   -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  C 9   129  71  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                     -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  D 1   131  63  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried !                                   -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  D 2   132  65  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                                   -430      58 12   82,86  17,14
!  D 3   133  67  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo!                                   150       70  0  100,00   0,00
!  D 4   134  69  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef                              -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  D 5   135  62  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben !                                   -920      21 49   30,00  70,00
!  D 6   136  64  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred                                   -920      21 49   30,00  70,00
!  D 7   137  66  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                              -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  D 8   138  68  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                            -490      38 32   54,29  45,71
!  D 9   139  61  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig   !                                   100       65  5   92,86   7,14
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 16     K94                                                                    !
! West   D754                                                                   !
! O-W    A                                                                      !
!        AKB43                                                                  !
! ---           B1085                                                           !
! AK10862       B3                                                              !
! KD8           973                                                             !
! D1075         9862                                                            !
!        AD7632                                                                 !
!        9                                                                      !
!        B106542                                                                !
!        ---                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 5P N 450                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      6 10  6 11  8                                                          !
! S      7  :  :  :  :                                                          !
! OW     6  3  6  1  5                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 113  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerh!rd                  4P   S +1 HA   450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  A 2    82 115  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried             4P   S -1 HA   -50        5 65    7,14  92,86
!  A 3    83 117  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                    4P   N +1 HB   450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  A 4    84 119  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred                   -50        5 65    7,14  92,86
!  A 5    85 112  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir                 3Hx  W -3 TA   800       69  1   98,57   1,43
!  A 6    86 114  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar    4P   N =  H9   420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  A 7    87 116  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius              4P   S +1 HA   450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  A 8    88 118  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                  4Px  N +1 HB   690       65  5   92,86   7,14
!  A 9    89 111  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane               4P   S =  HA   420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  B 1    91 103  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter  !                    3Hx  W -1 TA   200       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  B 2    92 105  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry                4P   S =  HA   420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  B 3    93 107  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith                    4P   N +1 HB   450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  B 4    94 109  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen          4P   S -1 HA   -50        5 65    7,14  92,86
!  B 5    95 102  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde        4Px  N +1 HB   690       65  5   92,86   7,14
!  B 6    96 104  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga              4P   N =  HA   420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  B 7    97 106  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                    4P   S +1 HA   450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  B 8    98 108  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald   !                    4Px  S =  HA   590       62  8   88,57  11,43
!  B 9    99 101  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd       4P   S =  HA   420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  C 1   121  73  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang !                                   450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  C 2   122  75  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                      -50        5 65    7,14  92,86
!  C 3   123  77  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena                         450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  C 4   124  79  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne     !                                   800       69  1   98,57   1,43
!  C 5   125  72  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                           170       11 59   15,71  84,29
!  C 6   126  74  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter  !                                   450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  C 7   127  76  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                                420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  C 8   128  78  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang !                                   -100       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  C 9   129  71  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                     420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  D 1   131  63  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried !                                   450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  D 2   132  65  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                                   450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  D 3   133  67  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo!                                   420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  D 4   134  69  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef                              170       11 59   15,71  84,29
!  D 5   135  62  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben !                                   450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  D 6   136  64  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred                                   420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  D 7   137  66  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                              450       49 21   70,00  30,00
!  D 8   138  68  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                            420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!  D 9   139  61  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig   !                                   420       26 44   37,14  62,86
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 17     85                                                                     !
! Nord   10843                                                                  !
! Keine  ADB10                                                                  !
!        D63                                                                    !
! B4            A10763                                                          !
! K9762         5                                                               !
! K73           9852                                                            !
! AK7           982                                                             !
!        KD92                                                                   !
!        ADB                                                                    !
!        64                                                                     !
!        B1054                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 3N N 400                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      8  7  8  7  9                                                          !
! S      9  8  :  8  :                                                          !
! OW     4  4  5  5  4                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 112  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir !                    2N   S +2 H5   180       63  7   90,00  10,00
!  A 2    82 114  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar           1N   W -3 T3   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  A 3    83 116  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                    1N   N +2 P8   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  A 4    84 118  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                     -100       0 70    0,00 100,00
!  A 5    85 111  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane              1N   N +2 P3   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  A 6    86 113  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard         2H   W -2 P5   100       10 60   14,29  85,71
!  A 7    87 115  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried              1N   N +1 P3   120       23 47   32,86  67,14
!  A 8    88 117  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                2Kx  O -4 K6   800       70  0  100,00   0,00
!  A 9    89 119  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred           1N   N +3 H5   180       63  7   90,00  10,00
!  B 1    91 102  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde                 1N   N +2 P3   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  B 2    92 104  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga                 1H   W -2 P8   100       10 60   14,29  85,71
!  B 3    93 106  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                   1N   N +2 P3   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  B 4    94 108  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald                 1H   W -2 T4   100       10 60   14,29  85,71
!  B 5    95 101  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd            3T   S -1 H2   -50        2 68    2,86  97,14
!  B 6    96 103  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter                  1P   S +1 TA   110       18 52   25,71  74,29
!  B 7    97 105  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry                 2H   W -3 P8   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  B 8    98 107  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith!                    1N   N +1 P3   120       23 47   32,86  67,14
!  B 9    99 109  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen    1N   N +2 H5   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 1   121  72  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                               150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 2   122  74  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                180       63  7   90,00  10,00
!  C 3   123  76  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                        120       23 47   32,86  67,14
!  C 4   124  78  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                   100       10 60   14,29  85,71
!  C 5   125  71  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                            150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 6   126  73  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang !                                   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 7   127  75  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                           150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  C 8   128  77  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena!                                   120       23 47   32,86  67,14
!  C 9   129  79  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                              180       63  7   90,00  10,00
!  D 1   131  62  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben    !                                   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  D 2   132  64  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred   !                                   100       10 60   14,29  85,71
!  D 3   133  66  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                              180       63  7   90,00  10,00
!  D 4   134  68  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                     150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  D 5   135  61  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig !                                   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!  D 6   136  63  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                                180       63  7   90,00  10,00
!  D 7   137  65  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                                100       10 60   14,29  85,71
!  D 8   138  67  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo                                   100       10 60   14,29  85,71
!  D 9   139  69  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef     !                                   150       42 28   60,00  40,00
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 18     K93                                                                    !
! Ost    D97                                                                    !
! N-S    109863                                                                 !
!        A8                                                                     !
! B74           852                                                             !
! K5            8643                                                            !
! KD2           B4                                                              !
! KB963         10542                                                           !
!        AD106                                                                  !
!        AB102                                                                  !
!        A75                                                                    !
!        D7                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 4N S 630                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      6  9  9  9  8                                                          !
! S      : 10 10 10 10                                                          !
! OW     7  3  3  3  3                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch    Paar   Name                                                          !                    Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    81 112  GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Franz - KNOB Thomas - VASSILEV Sotir !                    3N   S +1 T6   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 2    82 114  FALCHETTO Gerda - FALCHETTO Susi - ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - WOLF Ivar           3N   S +3 T9   690       70  0  100,00   0,00
!  A 3    83 116  ARTMER Gero - KUBAK Fritz - AHLUWALIA Satpal - PAESOLD Claudius                    3N   S =  T5   600       12 58   17,14  82,86
!  A 4    84 118  FELDERER Christian - THALHAMMER Liselotte - CHARKOW Tamara - WEINBERGER Simon                     180        8 62   11,43  88,57
!  A 5    85 111  ARTMER Ilse Betina - KRIFTNER Georg - FUCIK Jan - KNOBLICH Christiane              3N   S +1 T3   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 6    86 113  FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula - EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard         2N   S +2 T3   180        8 62   11,43  88,57
!  A 7    87 115  ZACH Christian - ZEUGNER Johann - BITTMANN Hedwig - LENDWAI Siegfried              3N   S +1 T3   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 8    88 117  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - MOLNAR Susanne - TERRANEO Christian                3N   N +1 T3   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  A 9    89 119  SEMMELRATH Karin - STREICHER Gilde - ILLNER Andrea - KRONABETTER Manfred           3N   S +1 T3   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 1    91 102  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ENGL Georg - PERLINGER Waltraud - ZAJAC Gerlinde                 3T   S -2 K2   -200       1 69    1,43  98,57
!  B 2    92 104  DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana - MAYER Wolfgang - SCHOBER Walpurga                 3N   S +1 T3   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 3    93 106  BURG Thomas - GAUSTER Wolfgang - BAMBERGER Johannes - FRANK Hans                   3N   S +1 T3   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 4    94 108  ÖLSINGER Giuliana - ZUPANCIC Michael - JADALI Qumars - RAST Ronald                 3N   N +1 T6   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 5    95 101  LORENZ Edith - THOMASBERGER Hannelore - GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd            3N   S +1 T3   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 6    96 103  SCHUSTER Robert - STRAUß Veronika - LEVETT Regina - UMSHAUS Peter                  3N   S +1 T3   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 7    97 105  KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz - BALBIER Evelyne - WEIGKRICHT Terry                 3N   S +1 T3   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 8    98 107  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - JOST Thomas - POLLAK Gerhard - ROUPEC Judith!                    3N   S +1 T3   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  B 9    99 109  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike - HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen    3N   S +1 T6   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 1   121  72  SIMON Josef - TERRANEO Sonja - ALBERTI Carletto - ALBERTI Valentina                               630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 2   122  74  ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian - MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                                620       14 56   20,00  80,00
!  C 3   123  76  GRÜMM Hans-Richard - KRATOCHWIL Peter - BACHMAIER Ulrike - JÜRSS Christine                        630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 4   124  78  LINDENLAUF Diana - SOVA Otto - JADALI Gerda - SCHWARZL Wolfgang                                   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 5   125  71  DOUTLIK Marianne - WERNLE Sascha - BIEDER Wolfgang - MILAVEC Alexander                            630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 6   126  73  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna - HIRT Sabine - KUNISCH Wolfgang !                                   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 7   127  75  CHARKOW Heinz - WEIHS Bettina - JÖNSSON Torbjörn - PURKARTHOFER Gunther                           630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 8   128  77  JANSA Inge - TRYBUS Ingrid - BOSAK Gerhard - KLOUCEK Magdalena!                                   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  C 9   129  79  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin - KAINZ Erika - ZACH Susanne                              630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 1   131  62  GRÜMM Iris - PICHLER Ernst - CHARKOW Alischa - DOBESCH Ben    !                                   660       68  2   97,14   2,86
!  D 2   132  64  JOBST Helga - SKARITS Elisa - HACKL Johann - SCHWAB Manfred   !                                   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 3   133  66  DIRL Brigitta - SCHIFKO Martin - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - FINZ Herbert                              630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 4   134  68  ÖNDOGAN Osman - PURKARTHOFER Hubertine - HORNISCHER Gerhard - KLEEDORFER Otto                     180        8 62   11,43  88,57
!  D 5   135  61  BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli - FISCHER Doris - FRÄSER Hedwig !                                   630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 6   136  63  PÜRSTL Christoph - SAMESCH Nora - ROUPEC Hans - SCHWARZL Siegfried                                630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 7   137  65  FRÄSER Harry - TERRANEO Sylvia - LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter                                630       41 29   58,57  41,43
!  D 8   138  67  GROSS Michaela - HELLER Susanne - HANSEN Renate - STALZER Heimo                                   -200       1 69    1,43  98,57
!  D 9   139  69  HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich - DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef     !                                   130        4 66    5,71  94,29
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Einzelresultate