2012-11-16  Bridgebowl Mixedturnier - 1 Dg.

Einzelresultate

18 Tische, 36 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 14. Durchschnitt: 182.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Punkte    %   Name                                          Kat

    1    34     233  64,0  GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael        JGM - SLM
    2    24     228  62,6  ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang           P - JGM
    3    29     224  61,5  FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry              LM - LM
    4    14     223  61,3  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha       P - GM
  5/6    16     219  60,2  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus               SLM - SLM
         31     219  60,2  FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd             GM - JGM
    7    17     206  56,6  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz               LM - LM
    8     3     204  56,0  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael              P - H
    9    18     201  55,2  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit             P - P
   10    21     200  54,9  ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried  JGM - JGM
11/12     4     196  53,8  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas             SLM - JGM
          9     196  53,8  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian      K - SLM
   13    28     191  52,5  WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard        LM - LM
   14     1     189  51,9  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian      GM - LM
15/16     5     188  51,6  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie               H - K
         11     188  51,6  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas           SLM - GM
   17     7     186  51,1  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl              P - LM
   18    36     185  50,8  HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter         LM - SLM
   19    33     184  50,5  CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael               A - H
   20    12     183  50,3  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                T - A
   21    35     180  49,5  ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg           LM - LM
   22    19     175  48,1  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert            K - P
   23    38     173  47,5  MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph                P - LM
24/25    23     171  47,0  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael            LM - H
         39     171  47,0  LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin        
   26    26     170  46,7  AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard        LM - JGM
   27    25     161  44,2  ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred         H - P
   28    27     160  44,0  FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton              K - H
   29    32     159  43,7  TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna          T - K
   30    15     158  43,4  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith        P - A
   31     2     157  43,1  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig           T - A
   32     8     156  42,9  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde               H - K
   33     6     155  42,6  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang            LM - JGM
   34    22     144  39,6  BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian         H - T
   35    37     123  33,8  ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne            LM - H
   36    13      96  26,4  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica            H - A



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1      754           
Nord   10864         
Keine  KB7           
       K76           
AK1098        B632   
KDB2          9      
A95           D864   
9             A532   
       D             
       A753          
       1032          
       DB1084        


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 11  4P   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas       W +1 H8   -450       61,54  38,46  16 10
 4 17  4P   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz                   W +1 P2   -450       61,54  38,46  16 10
 5 19  4P   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert            W +1 H8   -450       61,54  38,46  16 10
 6 12  4P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                O +1 H3   -450       61,54  38,46  16 10
 7 14  5P   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha        O +1 P6   -480       11,54  88,46   3 23
 8 16  4P   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus                   W +1 K4   -450       61,54  38,46  16 10
 9 18  4P   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit      W +1 P4   -450       61,54  38,46  16 10
21 31  4P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd       W +2 P4   -480       11,54  88,46   3 23
24 37  3P   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne           W +2 H6   -200      100,00   0,00  26  0
25 39  4P   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin        W +2 P4   -480       11,54  88,46   3 23
26 32  4P   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna      W +1 H6   -450       61,54  38,46  16 10
27 34  4P   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael           W +2 H6   -480       11,54  88,46   3 23
28 36  4P   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter       O +1 TD   -450       61,54  38,46  16 10
29 38  4P   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph                  W +1 P5   -450       61,54  38,46  16 10



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2      854           
Ost    KD9           
N-S    K96           
       AB103         
3             AKDB92 
53            1042   
ADB87         1054   
98742         K      
       1076          
       AB876         
       32            
       D65           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 11  2P   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas       O =  T5   -110       80,77  19,23  21  5
 4 17  2P   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz                   O +2 K3   -170       34,62  65,38   9 17
 5 19  3H   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert            S -1 P3   -100      100,00   0,00  26  0
 6 12  3K   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                O =  HK   -110       80,77  19,23  21  5
 7 14  2P   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha        O +2 K3   -170       34,62  65,38   9 17
 8 16  2P   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus                   O +3 K2   -200        7,69  92,31   2 24
 9 18  2P   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit      O +2 K3   -170       34,62  65,38   9 17
21 31  2P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd       O +2 K3   -170       34,62  65,38   9 17
24 37  2P   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne           O =  K3   -110       80,77  19,23  21  5
25 39  2P   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin        O +3 K3   -200        7,69  92,31   2 24
26 32  2P   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna      O +1 K3   -140       53,85  46,15  14 12
27 34  2N   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael           W =  HK   -120       61,54  38,46  16 10
28 36  2P   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter       O +3 K3   -200        7,69  92,31   2 24
29 38  2P   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph                  O =  T5   -110       80,77  19,23  21  5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3      102           
Süd    KD107         
O-W    A3            
       AKD94         
K874          A93    
9632          A      
D2            B98654 
1083          765    
       DB65          
       B854          
       K107          
       B2            


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 19  4H   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert     N =  K9   420        50,00  50,00  13 13
 2 12  4H   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben            S =  P4   420        50,00  50,00  13 13
 5 18  4H   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit             N +1 PA   450        96,15   3,85  25  1
 6 11  4H   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas              S =  P3   420        50,00  50,00  13 13
 7 13  4H   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica            N =  K8   420        50,00  50,00  13 13
 8 15  4H   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith        S =  K6   420        50,00  50,00  13 13
 9 17  4H   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz          S =  P8   420        50,00  50,00  13 13
21 39  4H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin     N =  K9   420        50,00  50,00  13 13
22 32  4H   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna    S =  KD   420        50,00  50,00  13 13
25 38  4H   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph           S =  T8   420        50,00  50,00  13 13
26 31  5H   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd            N -1 K5   -50         3,85  96,15   1 25
27 33  5H   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael              N -1 K5   -50         3,85  96,15   1 25
28 35  4H   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg        S =  H3   420        50,00  50,00  13 13
29 37  4H   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne              S +1 KD   450        96,15   3,85  25  1



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4      A5            
West   AB1075        
Alle   A10           
       K1085         
872           10943  
K2            D9843  
97652         B3     
732           D4     
       KDB6          
       6             
       KD84          
       AB96          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 19  6N   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert     N =  P3   1440       80,77  19,23  21  5
 2 12  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben            S +2 K7   660        26,92  73,08   7 19
 5 18  6N   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit             S -1 K7   -100        7,69  92,31   2 24
 6 11  3N   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas              N +2 P3   660        26,92  73,08   7 19
 7 13  6N   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica            N =  K8   1440       80,77  19,23  21  5
 8 15  6N   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith        N -2 P4   -200        0,00 100,00   0 26
 9 17  6N   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz          N =  P8   1440       80,77  19,23  21  5
21 39  6T   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin     N =  KB   1370       46,15  53,85  12 14
22 32  6T   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna    N +1 KB   1390       57,69  42,31  15 11
25 38  3N   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph           N +3 P10  690        38,46  61,54  10 16
26 31  6T   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd            N +1 P10  1390       57,69  42,31  15 11
27 33  5T   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael              N +1 KB   620        15,38  84,62   4 22
28 35  6N   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg        S =  T2   1440       80,77  19,23  21  5
29 37  6N   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne              N +1 P10  1470      100,00   0,00  26  0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5      1084          
Nord   104           
N-S    B9742         
       A97           
7             ADB92  
ADB6532       K9     
---           1086   
B10843        D65    
       K653          
       87            
       AKD53         
       K2            


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 18  4H   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit      W +1 K2   -450       42,31  57,69  11 15
 2 11  4H   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas          W +1 K2   -450       42,31  57,69  11 15
 3 13  5K   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica           S -1 P7   -100      100,00   0,00  26  0
 6 19  4H   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert            O +1 K3   -450       42,31  57,69  11 15
 7 12  4H   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                O +1 K4   -450       42,31  57,69  11 15
 8 14  3H   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha        W +2 K4   -200       84,62  15,38  22  4
 9 16  5H   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus            W =  K2   -450       42,31  57,69  11 15
21 38  3H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph        W +1 K2   -170       92,31   7,69  24  2
22 31  5H   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd          W =  K2   -450       42,31  57,69  11 15
23 33  4H   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael             W +1 K2   -450       42,31  57,69  11 15
26 39  4H   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin          W +1 K2   -450       42,31  57,69  11 15
27 32  4Hx  FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna         W +1 K2   -690        0,00 100,00   0 26
28 34  4H   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael       W +1 K2   -450       42,31  57,69  11 15
29 36  4H   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter             W +1 K2   -450       42,31  57,69  11 15



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6      108742        
Ost    A6            
O-W    K5            
       AB62          
AD653         ---    
B854          KD10732
2             DB976  
987           104    
       KB9           
       9             
       A10843        
       KD53          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 18  4P   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit      N -1 HK   -50        26,92  73,08   7 19
 2 11  4H   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas          O -3 KA   300        69,23  30,77  18  8
 3 13  4Px  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica           N =  HK   590        92,31   7,69  24  2
 6 19  4P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert            N -1 T3   -50        26,92  73,08   7 19
 7 12  4P   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                N -1 H9   -50        26,92  73,08   7 19
 8 14  4P   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha        N -1 H9   -50        26,92  73,08   7 19
 9 16  4Hx  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus            O -1 TK   200        61,54  38,46  16 10
21 38  4P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph        N +1 HK   450        76,92  23,08  20  6
22 31  3N   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd          N -1 HK   -50        26,92  73,08   7 19
23 33  3N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael             S -1 H4   -50        26,92  73,08   7 19
26 39  3P   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin          N =  HK   140        53,85  46,15  14 12
27 32  4Hx  FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna         O -2 TK   500        84,62  15,38  22  4
28 34  3N   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael       N -2 HK   -100        0,00 100,00   0 26
29 36  4Px  FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter             N +1 HK   690       100,00   0,00  26  0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7      A5            
Süd    AKD92         
Alle   9765          
       B10           
10976         D8432  
B83           107    
ADB8          2      
86            K9532  
       KB            
       654           
       K1043         
       AD74          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 17  4H   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz          N -1 K2   -100        0,00 100,00   0 26
 2 19  4H   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert        N =  K2   620        34,62  65,38   9 17
 3 12  3N   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben               S +1 P10  630        80,77  19,23  21  5
 4 14  3N   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha          S +1 P10  630        80,77  19,23  21  5
 7 11  3N   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas              N =  P6   600         7,69  92,31   2 24
 8 13  3N   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica            S +1 P4   630        80,77  19,23  21  5
 9 15  3N   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith N +1 P2   630        80,77  19,23  21  5
21 37  4H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne    N =  K2   620        34,62  65,38   9 17
22 39  3N   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin        S +1 P7   630        80,77  19,23  21  5
23 32  4H   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna        N =  K2   620        34,62  65,38   9 17
24 34  4H   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael          N =  K2   620        34,62  65,38   9 17
27 31  3N   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd               S +1 P10  630        80,77  19,23  21  5
28 33  4H   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael          N =  K2   620        34,62  65,38   9 17
29 35  4H   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg              N =  K2   620        34,62  65,38   9 17



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8      1096          
West   KB65          
Keine  KD105         
       106           
K87           52     
D10974        A832   
963           B7     
73            AB984  
       ADB43         
       ---           
       A842          
       KD52          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 17  4P   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz          S +1 H2   450        65,38  34,62  17  9
 2 19  2P   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert        S +3 T7   200         0,00 100,00   0 26
 3 12  4P   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben               S +1 H4   450        65,38  34,62  17  9
 4 14  3N   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha          N +1 T3   430        23,08  76,92   6 20
 7 11  4P   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas              N +1 HB   450        65,38  34,62  17  9
 8 13  4P   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica            S +1 T4   450        65,38  34,62  17  9
 9 15  4P   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith S +1 H4   450        65,38  34,62  17  9
21 37  4P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne    S +1 H4   450        65,38  34,62  17  9
22 39  5P   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin        S =  H4   450        65,38  34,62  17  9
23 32  4P   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna        S +1 H10  450        65,38  34,62  17  9
24 34  4P   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael          S =  T7   420        11,54  88,46   3 23
27 31  4P   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd               S +1 T7   450        65,38  34,62  17  9
28 33  4P   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael          S +1 T7   450        65,38  34,62  17  9
29 35  4P   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg              S =  T7   420        11,54  88,46   3 23



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9      10874         
Nord   D1074         
O-W    5             
       K964          
DB2           K3     
98            KB62   
KB76          A10832 
B1087         A2     
       A965          
       A53           
       D94           
       D53           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 16  2N   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus            O =  P3   -120       46,15  53,85  12 14
 2 18  2N   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit         O -1 P5   100        92,31   7,69  24  2
 3 11  2N   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas             O +1 P6   -150       15,38  84,62   4 22
 4 13  2N   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica              O =  P2   -120       46,15  53,85  12 14
 5 15  3N   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith        W -1 P8   100        92,31   7,69  24  2
 8 12  2N   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                W =  H2   -120       46,15  53,85  12 14
 9 14  2N   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha O =  P8   -120       46,15  53,85  12 14
21 36  2N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter   O =  P6   -120       46,15  53,85  12 14
22 38  2H   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph           N -4 TA   -200        0,00 100,00   0 26
23 31  1N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd              O +2 P6   -150       15,38  84,62   4 22
24 33  3N   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael             O -1 P5   100        92,31   7,69  24  2
25 35  2N   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg       O +1 P5   -150       15,38  84,62   4 22
28 32  3K   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna     O =  T3   -110       69,23  30,77  18  8
29 34  2P   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael             N -1 TA   -50        76,92  23,08  20  6



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10     KD103         
Ost    K64           
Alle   D954          
       KD            
A62           B84    
D10983        752    
103           KB72   
986           1042   
       975           
       AB            
       A86           
       AB753         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 16  3N   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus            S +2 H10  660        53,85  46,15  14 12
 2 18  3N   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit         S +2 H10  660        53,85  46,15  14 12
 3 11  3N   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas             S +2 H10  660        53,85  46,15  14 12
 4 13  3N   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica              S +2 H10  660        53,85  46,15  14 12
 5 15  3N   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith        S +2 H3   660        53,85  46,15  14 12
 8 12  3N   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                S +2 H4   660        53,85  46,15  14 12
 9 14  3N   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha N +2 K2   660        53,85  46,15  14 12
21 36  3N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter   S +2 H10  660        53,85  46,15  14 12
22 38  3N   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph           N +1 H2   630         7,69  92,31   2 24
23 31  3N   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd              S =  H9   600         0,00 100,00   0 26
24 33  3N   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael             S +3 H10  690       100,00   0,00  26  0
25 35  3N   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg       S +2 H9   660        53,85  46,15  14 12
28 32  3N   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna     S +2 H10  660        53,85  46,15  14 12
29 34  3N   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael             S +2 H10  660        53,85  46,15  14 12



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11     AK83          
Süd    62            
Keine  10            
       KD10954       
D             B10976 
109873        ADB4   
A983          KB     
862           73     
       542           
       K5            
       D76542        
       AB            


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 15  3K   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith S -1 PD   -50        23,08  76,92   6 20
 2 17  3H   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz             W -1 PA   50         42,31  57,69  11 15
 3 19  4H   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert           O -2 K2   100        53,85  46,15  14 12
 4 12  3Px  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                  N -2 HD   -300        0,00 100,00   0 26
 5 14  5T   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha        N -2 HA   -100        7,69  92,31   2 24
 6 16  4T   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus                   N -1 PB   -50        23,08  76,92   6 20
 9 13  4H   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica     O -1 TA   50         42,31  57,69  11 15
21 35  3T   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg    N =  T3   110        80,77  19,23  21  5
22 37  3T   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne       N =  PB   110        80,77  19,23  21  5
23 39  3T   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin            N =  PB   110        80,77  19,23  21  5
24 32  3T   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna        N =  PB   110        80,77  19,23  21  5
25 34  3T   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael      N =  PB   110        80,77  19,23  21  5
26 36  3T   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter        N =  PB   110        80,77  19,23  21  5
29 33  3K   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael                S -1 PD   -50        23,08  76,92   6 20



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12     2             
West   AK10764       
N-S    A8            
       A1074         
B84           AK6    
9852          D3     
D976          K1042  
96            DB82   
       D109753       
       B             
       B53           
       K53           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 15  3H   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith N =  PA   140        57,69  42,31  15 11
 2 17  2N   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz             N -2 K4   -200       11,54  88,46   3 23
 3 19  3N   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert           N +1 T2   630        96,15   3,85  25  1
 4 12  2H   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                  N +2 PA   170        84,62  15,38  22  4
 5 14  4H   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha        N -2 PA   -200       11,54  88,46   3 23
 6 16  3H   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus                   N =  PA   140        57,69  42,31  15 11
 9 13  3N   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica     N +1 K2   630        96,15   3,85  25  1
21 35  3H   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg    N =  TD   140        57,69  42,31  15 11
22 37  5Tx  BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne       N -1 PA   -200       11,54  88,46   3 23
23 39  3H   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin            N =  PA   140        57,69  42,31  15 11
24 32  3H   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna        N =  PA   140        57,69  42,31  15 11
25 34  4P   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael      S -2 T9   -200       11,54  88,46   3 23
26 36  3H   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter        N -1 PK   -100       30,77  69,23   8 18
29 33  2P   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael                S +1 K7   140        57,69  42,31  15 11



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13     K4            
Nord   643           
Alle   A6            
       KB10832       
AD6           B10872 
B98           A752   
K83           1042   
D976          5      
       953           
       KD10          
       DB975         
       A4            


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 14  2T   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha N +2 PB   130        50,00  50,00  13 13
 2 16  2H   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus               S =  H8   110        30,77  69,23   8 18
 3 18  3T   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit            N =  P2   110        30,77  69,23   8 18
 4 11  3T   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas                N +2 PB   150        65,38  34,62  17  9
 5 13  3N   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica            S =  H8   600        76,92  23,08  20  6
 6 15  2K   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith        S +1 H3   110        30,77  69,23   8 18
 7 17  3N   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz                 N +1 H8   630        92,31   7,69  24  2
21 34  2N   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael   S +1 H9   150        65,38  34,62  17  9
22 36  2H   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter      N -2 H8   -200        0,00 100,00   0 26
23 38  2K   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph               S +2 H8   130        50,00  50,00  13 13
24 31  3N   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd              N -1 PB   -100        7,69  92,31   2 24
25 33  3N   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael         S +1 H9   630        92,31   7,69  24  2
26 35  3N   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg         S +1 H8   630        92,31   7,69  24  2
27 37  2K   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne            S =  T7   90         15,38  84,62   4 22



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14     B64           
Ost    1098743       
Keine  DB            
       AB            
KD            A108732
AK            DB5    
K10654        2      
10762         953    
       95            
       62            
       A9873         
       KD84          


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 1 14  4P   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha W -1 KD   50         88,46  11,54  23  3
 2 16  3P   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus               O +1 T8   -170       15,38  84,62   4 22
 3 18  3P   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit            W +1 KD   -170       15,38  84,62   4 22
 4 11  4P   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas                O -1 TK   50         88,46  11,54  23  3
 5 13  4P   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica            O -1 TK   50         88,46  11,54  23  3
 6 15  2P   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith        O +2 H3   -170       15,38  84,62   4 22
 7 17  3P   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz                 O +1 KD   -170       15,38  84,62   4 22
21 34  3P   ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael   O =  H6   -140       53,85  46,15  14 12
22 36  3P   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter      W =  H10  -140       53,85  46,15  14 12
23 38  3P   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph               W =  H10  -140       53,85  46,15  14 12
24 31  4P   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd              W -1 H10  50         88,46  11,54  23  3
25 33  3P   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael         O +1 TK   -170       15,38  84,62   4 22
26 35  2P   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg         O +1 H6   -140       53,85  46,15  14 12
27 37  3P   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne            O =  TK   -140       53,85  46,15  14 12



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15     1063          
Süd    AD53          
N-S    B987          
       A6            
KDB           A9842  
KB108642      97     
D             AK64   
D3            42     
       75            
       ---           
       10532         
       KB109875      


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 2 15  5Hx  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith    W -2 P6   300       100,00   0,00  26  0
 3 17  4H   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz                W -1 TA   50         42,31  57,69  11 15
 4 19  4Hx  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert              W -1 TA   100        84,62  15,38  22  4
 5 12  4H   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                W -1 P6   50         42,31  57,69  11 15
 6 14  4H   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha        O +1 K3   -450        7,69  92,31   2 24
 7 16  4H   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus                   O -1 TA   50         42,31  57,69  11 15
 8 18  4P   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit             O -2 TB   100        84,62  15,38  22  4
22 35  4H   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg       W -1 TA   50         42,31  57,69  11 15
23 37  4H   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne           W -1 TA   50         42,31  57,69  11 15
24 39  3P   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin            O -1 TB   50         42,31  57,69  11 15
25 32  4Hx  ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna    W -1 TA   100        84,62  15,38  22  4
26 34  4Tx  AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael        S -3 KD   -800        0,00 100,00   0 26
27 36  4H   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter           W -1 TA   50         42,31  57,69  11 15
28 38  4H   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph            W -1 TA   50         42,31  57,69  11 15



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16     K1054         
West   D87           
O-W    75            
       AD83          
872           B96    
KB10963       ---    
B9            AKD8643
72            KB9    
       AD3           
       A542          
       102           
       10654         


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 2 15  3K   FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith    O =  T6   -110       34,62  65,38   9 17
 3 17  3N   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz                O -1 T6   100        80,77  19,23  21  5
 4 19  3P   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert              N -2 KA   -100       57,69  42,31  15 11
 5 12  3K   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben                O =  T6   -110       34,62  65,38   9 17
 6 14  3K   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha        O +1 T3   -130       15,38  84,62   4 22
 7 16  4T   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus                   N -2 KB   -100       57,69  42,31  15 11
 8 18  3N   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit             O +1 T4   -630        7,69  92,31   2 24
22 35  3K   BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg       O =  PA   -110       34,62  65,38   9 17
23 37  2H   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne           W -2 P5   200       100,00   0,00  26  0
24 39  3K   ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin            W -1 P5   100        80,77  19,23  21  5
25 32  3K   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna    O =  T5   -110       34,62  65,38   9 17
26 34  3Kx  AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael        O =  T4   -670        0,00 100,00   0 26
27 36  4K   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter           O -1 T6   100        80,77  19,23  21  5
28 38  4K   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph            O -1 T6   100        80,77  19,23  21  5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17     K2            
Nord   A10753        
Keine  9852          
       K3            
7643          AD     
82            DB94   
AD1064        B      
A10           DB8654 
       B10985        
       K6            
       K73           
       972           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 3 16  2T   SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus                  O +2 HK   -130       57,69  42,31  15 11
 4 18  3T   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit               O +1 HK   -130       57,69  42,31  15 11
 5 11  2N   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas              O +3 PB   -210        7,69  92,31   2 24
 6 13  2T   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica            O +1 HK   -110       92,31   7,69  24  2
 7 15  2T   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith        O =  HK   -90       100,00   0,00  26  0
 8 17  2N   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz                 O +2 PB   -180       15,38  84,62   4 22
 9 19  2H   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert     N -3 KB   -150       23,08  76,92   6 20
23 36  3T   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter          O +1 HK   -130       57,69  42,31  15 11
24 38  2Hx  ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph               N -3 TD   -500        0,00 100,00   0 26
25 31  3T   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd          O +1 HK   -130       57,69  42,31  15 11
26 33  2T   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael           O +2 HK   -130       57,69  42,31  15 11
27 35  2T   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg            O +2 PB   -130       57,69  42,31  15 11
28 37  3T   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne        O +1 HK   -130       57,69  42,31  15 11
29 39  2T   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin               O +2 HK   -130       57,69  42,31  15 11



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18     K1062         
Ost    4             
N-S    AD1084        
       A32           
A4            D973   
B3            D10975 
KB965         3      
8754          KB10   
       B85           
       AK862         
       72            
       D96           


 Paar  Kont Name                                                                             Aus  Ergebnis  %              Score
 3 16  3Kx  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus                  N -1 TB   -200        0,00 100,00   0 26
 4 18  3P   GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit               N -1 K2   -100       15,38  84,62   4 22
 5 11  2P   STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas              O -2 K7   100        42,31  57,69  11 15
 6 13  2N   BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica            N =  H3   120        65,38  34,62  17  9
 7 15  1N   BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith        N +2 HB   150        88,46  11,54  23  3
 8 17  2N   PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz                 N -1 P4   -100       15,38  84,62   4 22
 9 19  3N   WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert     N -1 H10  -100       15,38  84,62   4 22
23 36  2K   DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter          N =  TB   90         30,77  69,23   8 18
24 38  1Nx  ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph               W -3 H4   500       100,00   0,00  26  0
25 31  2N   ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd          S =  HB   120        65,38  34,62  17  9
26 33  1N   AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael           S +1 HB   120        65,38  34,62  17  9
27 35  2T   FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg            W -2 H4   100        42,31  57,69  11 15
28 37  1N   WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne        S +2 HB   150        88,46  11,54  23  3
29 39  1N   FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin               S +1 T8   120        65,38  34,62  17  9


Einzelresultate