2012-11-16  Bridgebowl Mixedturnier - 2 Dg.

Einzelresultate

18 Tische, 36 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 14. Durchschnitt: 182.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Score  Name                                       %     Kat   

    1    24    243  ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang         66,8   P - JGM 
    2     4    228  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas             62,6  SLM - JGM
    3    35    220  ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg         60,4   LM - LM 
    4     9    212  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian    58,2   K - SLM 
    5    19    210  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert        57,7    K - P  

         28    210  WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard      57,7   LM - LM 
    7     3    203  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael          55,8    P - H  
    8     1    202  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian    55,5   GM - LM 
    9    14    201  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha    55,2    P - GM 
         23    201  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael         55,2    LM - H 

   11    21    200  ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried  54,9  JGM - JGM
   12    26    191  AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard       52,5   LM - JGM
   13    34    188  GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael        51,6  JGM - SLM
   14    39    185  LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin          50,8
   15    31    184  FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd            50,5   GM - JGM

   16    15    180  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith    49,5    P - A  
         37    180  ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne         49,5    LM - H 
   18     5    177  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie           48,6    H - K  
         12    177  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben            48,6    T - A  
         36    177  HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter        48,6   LM - SLM

   21    18    175  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit         48,1    P - P  
   22    16    174  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus               47,8  SLM - SLM
   23     8    172  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde           47,3    H - K  
         32    172  TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna      47,3    T - K  
   25     2    170  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig       46,7    T - A  

         25    170  ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred     46,7    H - P  
   27    22    168  BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian     46,2    H - T  
   28     6    167  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang           45,9   LM - JGM
         11    167  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas          45,9   SLM - GM
         33    167  CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael           45,9    A - H  

   31    17    165  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz             45,3   LM - LM 
   32    29    161  FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry            44,2   LM - LM 
   33     7    148  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl           40,7    P - LM 
         13    148  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica        40,7    H - A  
   35    27    135  FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton          37,1    K - H  

   36    38    124  MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph             34,1    P - LM 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 1      95                                                                     !
! Nord   K75                                                                    !
! Keine  AD7                                                                    !
!        K8632                                                                  !
! D83           K7                                                              !
! 98            ADB6                                                            !
! B1063         K942                                                            !
! 10975         DB4                                                             !
!        AB10642                                                                !
!        10432                                                                  !
!        85                                                                     !
!        A                                                                      !
!                                                                               !
! 2Nx O 100                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      6  5  8  8  5                                                          !
! S      5  4  7  7  :                                                          !
! O      7  7  5  5  7                                                          !
! W      :  :  :  :  5                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 31  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Be!nd            2P   S +1 T10  140       21  5   80,77  19,23
!  A 4    4 37  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne   !              2P   S +1 H9   140       21  5   80,77  19,23
!  A 5    5 39  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin  !              2P   S =  KB   110       10 16   38,46  61,54
!  A 6    6 32  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna             2P   S =  H3   110       10 16   38,46  61,54
!  A 7    7 34  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael!              2P   N +1 H6   140       21  5   80,77  19,23
!  A 8    8 36  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter!              2Px  S =  T4   470       26  0  100,00   0,00
!  A 9    9 38  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph             2P   S =  KB   110       10 16   38,46  61,54
!  B 1   11 21  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried        2P   S =  KB   110       10 16   38,46  61,54
!  B 4   14 27  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton          2P   S =  KB   110       10 16   38,46  61,54
!  B 5   15 29  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry            2P   S +1 H9   140       21  5   80,77  19,23
!  B 6   16 22  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian !              2P   S =  H9   110       10 16   38,46  61,54
!  B 7   17 24  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang   !              1Nxx O =  PB   -560       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  B 8   18 26  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard            2P   S =  T10  110       10 16   38,46  61,54
!  B 9   19 28  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard          2K   S -1 P3   -50        2 24    7,69  92,31
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 2      B7                                                                     !
! Ost    AK8                                                                    !
! N-S    DB763                                                                  !
!        B32                                                                    !
! AK8654        D932                                                            !
! B9            D10742                                                          !
! ---           A85                                                             !
! KD974         5                                                               !
!        10                                                                     !
!        653                                                                    !
!        K10942                                                                 !
!        A1086                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 4P O -420                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     5  8  4  2  5                                                          !
! OW     7  4  9 10  7                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 31  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Be!nd            4P   W +1 HA   -450      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 4    4 37  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne   !              4P   W +1 HA   -450      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 5    5 39  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin  !              4P   W =  HA   -420      24  2   92,31   7,69
!  A 6    6 32  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna             4P   O +1 HA   -450      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 7    7 34  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael!              4P   O +1 H6   -450      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 8    8 36  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter!              4P   W +1 K4   -450      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 9    9 38  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph             4P   W +1 HA   -450      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  B 1   11 21  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried        4P   W +1 HA   -450      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  B 4   14 27  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton          4P   W =  HA   -420      24  2   92,31   7,69
!  B 5   15 29  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry            4P   W =  HA   -420      24  2   92,31   7,69
!  B 6   16 22  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian !              4P   W +1 KD   -450      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  B 7   17 24  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang   !              4P   W +1 HA   -450      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  B 8   18 26  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard            4P   W +2 HK   -480       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  B 9   19 28  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard          4P   W +1 HA   -450      11 15   42,31  57,69
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 3      K4                                                                     !
! Süd    B1082                                                                  !
! O-W    B74                                                                    !
!        KD72                                                                   !
! AD7           B52                                                             !
! 9765          AKD3                                                            !
! K952          863                                                             !
! 108           A65                                                             !
!        109863                                                                 !
!        4                                                                      !
!        AD10                                                                   !
!        B943                                                                   !
!                                                                               !
! 3T S 110                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      9  5  5  7  5                                                          !
! S      :  :  4  :  :                                                          !
! O      4  7  8  5  8                                                          !
! W      :  8  :  6  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 39  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ !rwin          3T   N -2 HA   -100      12 14   46,15  53,85
!  A 2    2 32  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna         4H   O -2 P3   200       23  3   88,46  11,54
!  A 5    5 38  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph     !              2H   W =  TK   -110       6 20   23,08  76,92
!  A 6    6 31  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd    !              2H   O =  TK   -110       6 20   23,08  76,92
!  A 7    7 33  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael   !              4Hx  O -1 PK   200       23  3   88,46  11,54
!  A 8    8 35  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg !              3H   W =  PK   -140       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  A 9    9 37  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne         2H   O -1 T9   100       16 10   61,54  38,46
!  B 1   11 29  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry   !              2H   W =  TK   -110       6 20   23,08  76,92
!  B 2   12 22  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian             2H   O =  P10  -110       6 20   23,08  76,92
!  B 5   15 28  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard      2H   W -1 K4   100       16 10   61,54  38,46
!  B 6   16 21  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried             4H   O -2 P10  200       23  3   88,46  11,54
!  B 7   17 23  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael   !              2H   W =  TK   -110       6 20   23,08  76,92
!  B 8   18 25  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred          4H   O -2 P10  200       23  3   88,46  11,54
!  B 9   19 27  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton              3H   O -1 T9   100       16 10   61,54  38,46
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 4      AKB872                                                                 !
! West   1086                                                                   !
! Alle   432                                                                    !
!        A                                                                      !
! D10954        6                                                               !
! D74           A953                                                            !
! A5            D107                                                            !
! D98           B6532                                                           !
!        3                                                                      !
!        KB2                                                                    !
!        KB986                                                                  !
!        K1074                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 4N S 630                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      6 10  8  8  9                                                          !
! S      7  :  :  9 10                                                          !
! OW     6  3  5  4  3                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 39  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ !rwin          3N   S -1 T9   -100      15 11   57,69  42,31
!  A 2    2 32  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna         3N   S -3 H4   -300       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  A 5    5 38  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph     !              2N   S -1 T8   -100      15 11   57,69  42,31
!  A 6    6 31  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd    !              3P   N -1 T3   -100      15 11   57,69  42,31
!  A 7    7 33  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael   !              2N   N -2 T5   -200       6 20   23,08  76,92
!  A 8    8 35  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg !              3N   S -1 H4   -100      15 11   57,69  42,31
!  A 9    9 37  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne         4P   N -2 T2   -200       6 20   23,08  76,92
!  B 1   11 29  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry   !              3P   N -2 T4   -200       6 20   23,08  76,92
!  B 2   12 22  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian             3K   S =  H4   110       22  4   84,62  15,38
!  B 5   15 28  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard      3N   S -2 H4   -200       6 20   23,08  76,92
!  B 6   16 21  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried             3K   S =  H6   110       22  4   84,62  15,38
!  B 7   17 23  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael   !              3N   S =  T8   600       26  0  100,00   0,00
!  B 8   18 25  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred          3K   S =  H4   110       22  4   84,62  15,38
!  B 9   19 27  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton              3N   S -2 T6   -200       6 20   23,08  76,92
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 5      KD852                                                                  !
! Nord   432                                                                    !
! N-S    6                                                                      !
!        DB105                                                                  !
! A1094         B6                                                              !
! B96           A                                                               !
! 8732          AK1095                                                          !
! 43            AK876                                                           !
!        73                                                                     !
!        KD10875                                                                !
!        DB4                                                                    !
!        92                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 5K O -400                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     4  2  6  4  5                                                          !
! OW     9 11  6  8  7                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 38  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ral!h             4K   O +1 HK   -150      20  6   76,92  23,08
!  A 2    2 31  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd!              3N   W =  TD   -400       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 3    3 33  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael  !              4K   O +1 HK   -150      20  6   76,92  23,08
!  A 6    6 39  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin  !              5K   O =  P3   -400       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 7    7 32  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna             5Kx  O =  HK   -550       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  A 8    8 34  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael!              5K   O =  HK   -400       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 9    9 36  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter        4K   O +1 HK   -150      20  6   76,92  23,08
!  B 1   11 28  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard            5K   O =  P7   -400       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 2   12 21  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried          6K   O -1 HK   50        25  1   96,15   3,85
!  B 3   13 23  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael             5K   O =  T2   -400       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 6   16 29  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry        !              5K   O =  HK   -400       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 7   17 22  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian              5K   O =  HK   -400       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 8   18 24  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang              5K   O =  HK   -400       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 9   19 26  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard           6K   O -1 HK   50        25  1   96,15   3,85
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 6      KB976                                                                  !
! Ost    A3                                                                     !
! O-W    A106                                                                   !
!        976                                                                    !
! ---           D104                                                            !
! K9874         D2                                                              !
! D432          985                                                             !
! KB108         AD432                                                           !
!        A8532                                                                  !
!        B1065                                                                  !
!        KB7                                                                    !
!        5                                                                      !
!                                                                               !
! 4P S 420                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      4  7  6 10  6                                                          !
! S      :  6  :  :  :                                                          !
! OW     9  6  6  3  6                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 38  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ral!h             4P   N +1 TA   450       24  2   92,31   7,69
!  A 2    2 31  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd!              3P   N +1 K3   170        4 22   15,38  84,62
!  A 3    3 33  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael  !              4P   N =  HD   420       16 10   61,54  38,46
!  A 6    6 39  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin  !              3P   N +1 HD   170        4 22   15,38  84,62
!  A 7    7 32  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna             4P   N =  K9   420       16 10   61,54  38,46
!  A 8    8 34  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael!              5P   N -1 TA   -50        0 26    0,00 100,00
!  A 9    9 36  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter        4P   N =  HD   420       16 10   61,54  38,46
!  B 1   11 28  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard            4P   N =  K5   420       16 10   61,54  38,46
!  B 2   12 21  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried          4P   N =  K5   420       16 10   61,54  38,46
!  B 3   13 23  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael             5Tx  O -1 PA   200        8 18   30,77  69,23
!  B 6   16 29  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry        !              4Px  N =  HD   590       26  0  100,00   0,00
!  B 7   17 22  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian              4P   N =  K9   420       16 10   61,54  38,46
!  B 8   18 24  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang              3P   N +1 K5   170        4 22   15,38  84,62
!  B 9   19 26  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard           4P   N =  K5   420       16 10   61,54  38,46
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 7      B1084                                                                  !
! Süd    B7                                                                     !
! Alle   K6                                                                     !
!        B6532                                                                  !
! 763           AK2                                                             !
! K109          D8543                                                           !
! 832           AD107                                                           !
! K974          8                                                               !
!        D95                                                                    !
!        A62                                                                    !
!        B954                                                                   !
!        AD10                                                                   !
!                                                                               !
! 3N W -600                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     7  5  4  6  4                                                          !
! OW     6  8  9  7  9                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 37  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Ma!ianne         1N   S -1 T4   -100      24  2   92,31   7,69
!  A 2    2 39  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin             2H   O +1 P5   -140       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 3    3 32  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna            2H   O +1 P5   -140       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 4    4 34  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael  !              2H   O =  P5   -110      19  7   73,08  26,92
!  A 7    7 31  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd    !              2H   O =  P6   -110      19  7   73,08  26,92
!  A 8    8 33  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael   !              2H   O +1 P2   -140       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 9    9 35  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg         2H   O =  P8   -110      19  7   73,08  26,92
!  B 1   11 27  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton !              4H   O -2 P6   200       26  0  100,00   0,00
!  B 2   12 29  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry     !              3P   N -2 T8   -200       2 24    7,69  92,31
!  B 3   13 22  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian         2H   O +1 P6   -140       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 4   14 24  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang         2H   O +1 P5   -140       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 7   17 21  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried           3P   N -4 H3   -400       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  B 8   18 23  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael              3H   O =  P5   -140       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 9   19 25  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred         2H   O =  P5   -110      19  7   73,08  26,92
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 8      A54                                                                    !
! West   B                                                                      !
! Keine  AD932                                                                  !
!        D1043                                                                  !
! KB92          D107                                                            !
! KD83          1052                                                            !
! 765           B4                                                              !
! 96            KB852                                                           !
!        863                                                                    !
!        A9764                                                                  !
!        K108                                                                   !
!        A7                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 2N N 120                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     7  9  7  7  8                                                          !
! OW     6  3  5  6  5                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 37  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Ma!ianne         3N   N -2 H5   -100       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  A 2    2 39  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin             3K   N =  P7   110        9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 3    3 32  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna            3N   N =  T5   400       24  2   92,31   7,69
!  A 4    4 34  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael  !              2H   S -1 P2   -50        4 22   15,38  84,62
!  A 7    7 31  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd    !              2K   N +2 P6   130       12 14   46,15  53,85
!  A 8    8 33  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael   !              2N   N +1 T4   150       15 11   57,69  42,31
!  A 9    9 35  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg         2N   N +3 T2   210       20  6   76,92  23,08
!  B 1   11 27  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton !              2N   N +2 T2   180       18  8   69,23  30,77
!  B 2   12 29  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry     !              3N   N =  T5   400       24  2   92,31   7,69
!  B 3   13 22  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian         2N   N +1 P7   150       15 11   57,69  42,31
!  B 4   14 24  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang         2H   S =  P9   110        9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 7   17 21  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried           3N   N -1 H2   -50        4 22   15,38  84,62
!  B 8   18 23  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael              2H   S -1 P2   -50        4 22   15,38  84,62
!  B 9   19 25  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred         3N   N =  T5   400       24  2   92,31   7,69
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 9      B653                                                                   !
! Nord   AB10932                                                                !
! O-W    A109                                                                   !
!        ---                                                                    !
! AKD42         1098                                                            !
! D5            K764                                                            !
! B3            6                                                               !
! AB96          D10842                                                          !
!        7                                                                      !
!        8                                                                      !
!        KD87542                                                                !
!        K753                                                                   !
!                                                                               !
! 5K N 400                                                                      !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      3 11  7  4  6                                                          !
! S      :  :  :  :  8                                                          !
! O      9  1  5  7  5                                                          !
! W      :  :  6  8  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 36  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNI! Peter        4Kx  S +2 PA   710       26  0  100,00   0,00
!  A 2    2 38  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph !              4P   W -2 HA   200       16 10   61,54  38,46
!  A 3    3 31  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd   !              3P   W -1 KA   100        7 19   26,92  73,08
!  A 4    4 33  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael     !              3K   S +2 PA   150       12 14   46,15  53,85
!  A 5    5 35  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg !              3P   W -1 KA   100        7 19   26,92  73,08
!  A 8    8 32  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna             4K   S +1 PA   150       12 14   46,15  53,85
!  A 9    9 34  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael        5Kx  S =  PA   550       24  2   92,31   7,69
!  B 1   11 26  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard             5K   S =  PA   400       22  4   84,62  15,38
!  B 2   12 28  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard              3P   W +1 KA   -170       2 24    7,69  92,31
!  B 3   13 21  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried      5Tx  S -2 PA   -300       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  B 4   14 23  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael         4K   S +1 PA   150       12 14   46,15  53,85
!  B 5   15 25  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred     4P   W -3 HA   300       19  7   73,08  26,92
!  B 8   18 22  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian          5P   W -3 HA   300       19  7   73,08  26,92
!  B 9   19 24  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang             5K   S -1 PA   -50        4 22   15,38  84,62
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 10     AK8                                                                    !
! Ost    D63                                                                    !
! Alle   10852                                                                  !
!        D108                                                                   !
! 765           D43                                                             !
! AB1075        84                                                              !
! AD            KB64                                                            !
! AK4           7532                                                            !
!        B1092                                                                  !
!        K92                                                                    !
!        973                                                                    !
!        B96                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 4H O -620                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      4  4  3  4  4                                                          !
! S      :  :  :  5  :                                                          !
! OW     9  9 10  8  9                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 36  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNI! Peter        2N   O +2 PB   -180      15 11   57,69  42,31
!  A 2    2 38  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph !              1N   W +2 K2   -150      20  6   76,92  23,08
!  A 3    3 31  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd   !              3N   W =  K2   -600      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 4    4 33  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael     !              3N   O +1 PB   -630       4 22   15,38  84,62
!  A 5    5 35  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg !              3N   O =  PB   -600      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 8    8 32  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna             3N   O -1 PB   100       24  2   92,31   7,69
!  A 9    9 34  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael        2N   O +2 P3   -180      15 11   57,69  42,31
!  B 1   11 26  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard             3N   O +1 PB   -630       4 22   15,38  84,62
!  B 2   12 28  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard              3N   O +1 PB   -630       4 22   15,38  84,62
!  B 3   13 21  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried      3N   O +1 P9   -630       4 22   15,38  84,62
!  B 4   14 23  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael         3N   O +1 PB   -630       4 22   15,38  84,62
!  B 5   15 25  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred     3H   W +1 PA   -170      18  8   69,23  30,77
!  B 8   18 22  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian          3N   O -1 PB   100       24  2   92,31   7,69
!  B 9   19 24  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang             3N   O -1 PB   100       24  2   92,31   7,69
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 11     B974                                                                   !
! Süd    87542                                                                  !
! Keine  B543                                                                   !
!        ---                                                                    !
! K63           85                                                              !
! A6            KB1093                                                          !
! KD82          10                                                              !
! AD85          KB732                                                           !
!        AD102                                                                  !
!        D                                                                      !
!        A976                                                                   !
!        10964                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 5N W -460                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      2  7  2  6  2                                                          !
! S      :  :  :  7  :                                                          !
! O     11  6  8  6 11                                                          !
! W      :  :  9  :  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 35  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN!Georg         3N   W +3 K5   -490       3 23   11,54  88,46
!  A 2    2 37  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne            4H   O -2 T9   100       24  2   92,31   7,69
!  A 3    3 39  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin !              3N   W +3 K3   -490       3 23   11,54  88,46
!  A 4    4 32  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna!              4H   O -2 T10  100       24  2   92,31   7,69
!  A 5    5 34  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael!              4H   O -2 T6   100       24  2   92,31   7,69
!  A 6    6 36  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter!              3N   W +2 K4   -460       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 9    9 33  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael           3N   W +1 P3   -430      14 12   53,85  46,15
!  B 1   11 25  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred           3N   O +1 P4   -430      14 12   53,85  46,15
!  B 2   12 27  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton   !              2H   W +3 K5   -200      18  8   69,23  30,77
!  B 3   13 29  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry !              3N   W +3 K2   -490       3 23   11,54  88,46
!  B 4   14 22  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian     3H   O -1 T10  50        20  6   76,92  23,08
!  B 5   15 24  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang         3N   W +2 P4   -460       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 6   16 26  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard   !              3N   W +1 P2   -430      14 12   53,85  46,15
!  B 9   19 23  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael             3N   W +3 K3   -490       3 23   11,54  88,46
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 12     932                                                                    !
! West   983                                                                    !
! N-S    65                                                                     !
!        AKB97                                                                  !
! AB854         KD76                                                            !
! K72           10                                                              !
! 983           AK1072                                                          !
! 105           D64                                                             !
!        10                                                                     !
!        ADB654                                                                 !
!        DB4                                                                    !
!        832                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 4P W -420                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      8  4  8  3  4                                                          !
! S      7  :  :  :  :                                                          !
! OW     5  9  5 10  8                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 35  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN!Georg         4P   W =  TA   -420      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 2    2 37  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne            4P   W =  TA   -420      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 3    3 39  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin !              4P   W =  TA   -420      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 4    4 32  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna!              4P   W =  TA   -420      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 5    5 34  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael!              4P   O +1 KD   -450       2 24    7,69  92,31
!  A 6    6 36  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter!              3P   O =  P3   -140      20  6   76,92  23,08
!  A 9    9 33  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael           4P   W =  TA   -420      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  B 1   11 25  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred           4Hx  S -2 K3   -500       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  B 2   12 27  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton   !              4P   W =  TA   -420      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  B 3   13 29  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry !              2P   O =  K3   -110      22  4   84,62  15,38
!  B 4   14 22  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian     4P   W -1 TA   50        25  1   96,15   3,85
!  B 5   15 24  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang         4P   W =  TA   -420      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  B 6   16 26  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard   !              4P   W =  TA   -420      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  B 9   19 23  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael             4P   W -1 K6   50        25  1   96,15   3,85
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 13     B8                                                                     !
! Nord   DB982                                                                  !
! Alle   D432                                                                   !
!        A2                                                                     !
! K1052         AD94                                                            !
! K3            A1065                                                           !
! K5            B876                                                            !
! D10843        5                                                               !
!        763                                                                    !
!        74                                                                     !
!        A109                                                                   !
!        KB976                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 3P O -140                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! N      5  5  6  3  5                                                          !
! S      :  :  :  4  :                                                          !
! O      8  7  7  9  8                                                          !
! W      :  8  :  :  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 34  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC !ichael        3Tx  S -4 P5   -1100      0 26    0,00 100,00
!  A 2    2 36  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter           4P   W =  HD   -620       7 19   26,92  73,08
!  A 3    3 38  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph    !              3N   O -1 T6   100       22  4   84,62  15,38
!  A 4    4 31  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd      !              3P   W =  HD   -140      18  8   69,23  30,77
!  A 5    5 33  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael   !              4P   W -2 H2   200       26  0  100,00   0,00
!  A 6    6 35  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg !              4P   O =  HD   -620       7 19   26,92  73,08
!  A 7    7 37  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne !              4P   O =  TA   -620       7 19   26,92  73,08
!  B 1   11 24  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang!              2P   O +2 H7   -170      15 11   57,69  42,31
!  B 2   12 26  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard!              2P   O +2 H7   -170      15 11   57,69  42,31
!  B 3   13 28  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard          4P   W =  T3   -620       7 19   26,92  73,08
!  B 4   14 21  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried  4P   W =  HD   -620       7 19   26,92  73,08
!  B 5   15 23  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael         4P   W -1 HD   100       22  4   84,62  15,38
!  B 6   16 25  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred !              4P   W =  HD   -620       7 19   26,92  73,08
!  B 7   17 27  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton    !              3N   O -1 T6   100       22  4   84,62  15,38
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 14     6                                                                      !
! Ost    K109865                                                                !
! Keine  B832                                                                   !
!        B6                                                                     !
! AK752         B9843                                                           !
! B7            D                                                               !
! D976          AK104                                                           !
! D10           984                                                             !
!        D10                                                                    !
!        A432                                                                   !
!        5                                                                      !
!        AK7532                                                                 !
!                                                                               !
! 5Px O 100                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS    10  4 11  3  4                                                          !
! OW     3  9  1 10  5                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 1    1 34  SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC !ichael        5H   N =  KA   450       20  6   76,92  23,08
!  A 2    2 36  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter           4P   W -1 TB   50        10 16   38,46  61,54
!  A 3    3 38  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph    !              5Hx  N =  KK   650       25  1   96,15   3,85
!  A 4    4 31  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd      !              5Hx  S =  PA   650       25  1   96,15   3,85
!  A 5    5 33  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael   !              4P   W =  TB   -420       2 24    7,69  92,31
!  A 6    6 35  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg !              4P   W -1 TB   50        10 16   38,46  61,54
!  A 7    7 37  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne !              5H   N =  KA   450       20  6   76,92  23,08
!  B 1   11 24  HANSEN Renate - BABSCH Andreas - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang!              4P   W -1 TB   50        10 16   38,46  61,54
!  B 2   12 26  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard!              4P   W -2 TB   100       16 10   61,54  38,46
!  B 3   13 28  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard          4P   O -1 TA   50        10 16   38,46  61,54
!  B 4   14 21  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried  5H   S =  PA   450       20  6   76,92  23,08
!  B 5   15 23  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael         4P   W =  T6   -420       2 24    7,69  92,31
!  B 6   16 25  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred !              4P   W =  TB   -420       2 24    7,69  92,31
!  B 7   17 27  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton    !              4P   W -1 TB   50        10 16   38,46  61,54
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 15     876                                                                    !
! Süd    8432                                                                   !
! N-S    B1075                                                                  !
!        DB                                                                     !
! K             A95432                                                          !
! 976           AB                                                              !
! AD92          K                                                               !
! 109642        K853                                                            !
!        DB10                                                                   !
!        KD105                                                                  !
!        8643                                                                   !
!        A7                                                                     !
!                                                                               !
! 4P W -420                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     2  6  5  3  5                                                          !
! OW    11  7  8 10  8                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 2    2 35  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Ge!rg            2P   O +2 HK   -170      19  7   73,08  26,92
!  A 3    3 37  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne!              2P   O +2 HK   -170      19  7   73,08  26,92
!  A 4    4 39  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin    !              2P   O +2 HK   -170      19  7   73,08  26,92
!  A 5    5 32  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna             3P   O +1 K4   -170      19  7   73,08  26,92
!  A 6    6 34  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael!              2N   O +2 H3   -180      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  A 7    7 36  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter!              3N   O +1 KB   -430       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  A 8    8 38  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph     !              2P   O +2 HK   -170      19  7   73,08  26,92
!  B 2   12 25  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred             2P   O +3 TA   -200       7 19   26,92  73,08
!  B 3   13 27  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton              3T   W +2 K2   -150      26  0  100,00   0,00
!  B 4   14 29  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry            5T   W =  HK   -400       3 23   11,54  88,46
!  B 5   15 22  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian     2P   O +3 TA   -200       7 19   26,92  73,08
!  B 6   16 24  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang     !              3N   O =  HK   -400       3 23   11,54  88,46
!  B 7   17 26  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard !              2N   W +2 KB   -180      11 15   42,31  57,69
!  B 8   18 28  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard           2P   O +2 HK   -170      19  7   73,08  26,92
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 16     8742                                                                   !
! West   D1074                                                                  !
! O-W    KD85                                                                   !
!        D                                                                      !
! DB109         AK653                                                           !
! 2             AK8                                                             !
! 1076432       B9                                                              !
! A2            K95                                                             !
!        ---                                                                    !
!        B9653                                                                  !
!        A                                                                      !
!        B1087643                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! 6Hx N -500                                                                    !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     8  4  9  2  4                                                          !
! OW     5  9  4 11  9                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 2    2 35  FALCHETTO Gerda - BITTMANN Hedwig - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Ge!rg            4P   O +1 TB   -650       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 3    3 37  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne!              5P   O =  T8   -650       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 4    4 39  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin    !              5Hx  N -1 PA   -100      24  2   92,31   7,69
!  A 5    5 32  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - TRILETY Elisabeth - REITER Johanna             4P   O +1 TB   -650       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 6    6 34  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael!              4P   O =  KA   -620      16 10   61,54  38,46
!  A 7    7 36  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Peter!              5Px  O =  T6   -850       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  A 8    8 38  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph     !              4P   O =  H4   -620      16 10   61,54  38,46
!  B 2   12 25  HERMANN Sophie - DOBESCH Ben - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred             4P   O +1 TB   -650       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 3   13 27  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton              4P   O -1 TB   100       26  0  100,00   0,00
!  B 4   14 29  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry            5Hx  S -2 PK   -300      22  4   84,62  15,38
!  B 5   15 22  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - BRANTNER Maria - WEILGUNY Christian     5Tx  S -4 P2   -800       3 23   11,54  88,46
!  B 6   16 24  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - ILLNER Andrea - BIEDER Wolfgang     !              5Hx  N -4 PA   -800       3 23   11,54  88,46
!  B 7   17 26  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard !              6Hx  N -3 PA   -500      20  6   76,92  23,08
!  B 8   18 28  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard           4P   O =  T3   -620      16 10   61,54  38,46
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 17     87642                                                                  !
! Nord   A3                                                                     !
! Keine  95                                                                     !
!        DB53                                                                   !
! D10           A93                                                             !
! B10986        D54                                                             !
! AD32          K87                                                             !
! A10           K876                                                            !
!        KB5                                                                    !
!        K72                                                                    !
!        B1064                                                                  !
!        942                                                                    !
!                                                                               !
! 4H O -420                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     5  4  3  6  3                                                          !
! O      8  8 10  6  9                                                          !
! W      7  :  :  :  8                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 3    3 36  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Pete!              4H   W =  P8   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  A 4    4 38  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph       !              4H   W =  K9   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  A 5    5 31  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd    !              4H   W =  P8   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  A 6    6 33  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael   !              4H   O =  P3   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  A 7    7 35  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg !              4H   O =  K9   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  A 8    8 37  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne !              4H   W =  P4   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  A 9    9 39  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin          4H   W =  P4   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  B 3   13 26  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard           4H   W +1 K9   -450       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  B 4   14 28  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard      4H   W =  P2   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  B 5   15 21  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried  4H   W =  P8   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  B 6   16 23  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael     !              4H   W =  P2   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  B 7   17 25  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred              4H   W =  K9   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  B 8   18 27  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton!              4H   O =  P8   -420      13 13   50,00  50,00
!  B 9   19 29  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry !              4H   W -2 K6   100       26  0  100,00   0,00
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                               !
! 18     AKB74                                                                  !
! Ost    KB4                                                                    !
! N-S    B2                                                                     !
!        K53                                                                    !
! D63           9852                                                            !
! A1086         D9732                                                           !
! AK3           107                                                             !
! AB6           D10                                                             !
!        10                                                                     !
!        5                                                                      !
!        D98654                                                                 !
!        98742                                                                  !
!                                                                               !
! 3Hx O 100                                                                     !
!        T  K  H  P  N                                                          !
! NS     7  9  4  5  4                                                          !
! O      5  4  8  7  8                                                          !
! W      :  :  :  8  :                                                          !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
! Tisch   Paar  Name                                                            !              Kont      Aus  Ergebnis  Score  %
!  A 3    3 36  SCHADINGER Karin - ROY Michael - HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - ZELNIK Pete!              2P   N -1 K10  -100      14 12   53,85  46,15
!  A 4    4 38  GYIMESI Herta - BURG Thomas - MAIER Etta - RECHBACH Ralph       !              4H   O -2 P10  100       23  3   88,46  11,54
!  A 5    5 31  STERNFELD Eva - CMYRAL Sylvie - FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd    !              2H   O =  P10  -110       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  A 6    6 33  BÖHM Maria - KUNISCH Wolfgang - CHARKOW Tamara - WADL Raffael   !              4Hx  O -2 P10  300       26  0  100,00   0,00
!  A 7    7 35  BLAZEJ Heidemarie - RAPF Karl - ASSMANN Ursula - WIEDMANN Georg !              3N   N -3 H9   -300       0 26    0,00 100,00
!  A 8    8 37  PIRICH Inge - STREICHER Gilde - ZACH Susanne - DOUTLIK Marianne !              4Kx  S -1 P4   -200       3 23   11,54  88,46
!  A 9    9 39  WURTH Angelika - BUCHMAYR Maximilian - LINDENLAUF Diana - FRANZ Erwin          3H   W -1 PA   50        17  9   65,38  34,62
!  B 3   13 26  PÖLZLBAUER Christa - GUJA Rodica - AUSCH Elisabeth - SCHMIDT Gerhard           2H   O =  T2   -110       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 4   14 28  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - WERNLE Sascha - WEIHS Bettina - HORNISCHER Gerhard      4H   O -2 P10  100       23  3   88,46  11,54
!  B 5   15 21  GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - LORENZ Edith - ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried  2H   O =  P10  -110       9 17   34,62  65,38
!  B 6   16 23  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus - DOMZIOL Jadwiga - PENDL Michael     !              1P   N =  TD   80        20  6   76,92  23,08
!  B 7   17 25  PICHLER Eva - CHARKOW Heinz - ASCHAUER Alexandra - SCHWAB Manfred              3H   O -1 P10  50        17  9   65,38  34,62
!  B 8   18 27  WITTMANN Maria - SCHWARZ Margit - FALCHETTO Susi - HÖBARTH Anton!              2P   N -2 H2   -200       3 23   11,54  88,46
!  B 9   19 29  MITTERMAYR Andrea - FINZ Herbert - FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry !              2H   W =  PA   -110       9 17   34,62  65,38
!                                                                               !
!                                                                               !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Einzelresultate