2014-01-25 - 26  Damen-Paarmeisterschaft 2014 - 2 Dg.

Einzelresultate

1. Durchgang          Endergebnis

15 Tische, 30 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 56. Durchschnitt: 728,0. 
Average+/=/- ergibt mindestens 60 / genau 50 / maximal 40 %.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Punkte    %    Name                                       Platz  D-gang      %  Kategorie

    1    21   888,5  61,02  BREITENSTEIN Christa - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka      2   446,5  61,33    LM - GM
    2    11   870,8  59,81  FISCHER Doris - GRÜMM Iris                     4   424,8  58,36   GM - SLM
    3    23   865,5  59,44  DENZ Astrid - SEIDEL Waltraud                  5   407,5  55,97   LM - SLM
    4     1   853,5  58,62  ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - PICHLER Eva       10   392,5  53,92   JGM - LM
    5    15   837,8  57,54  MOLNAR Susanne - WEIHS Bettina                 8   400,8  55,06     P - LM
    6    17   828,1  56,87  CHARKOW Tamara - FERLIC Judith                17   370,1  50,83     K - LM
    7    13   811,5  55,74  ARTMER Ilse Betina - GRÜMM Susanne             3   444,5  61,06  JGM - JGM
    8    14   801,5  55,05  SCHWARZ Margit - WITTMANN Maria                6   405,5  55,71      P - P
    9    31   797,5  54,77  ASSMANN Ursula - THOMASBERGER Hannelore        1   480,5  66,00   LM - JGM
   10    18   753,9  51,78  NEHIBA Johanna - ROUPEC Judith                18   356,9  49,03   SLM - LM
   11    37   751,7  51,63  EGGER Irene - GRASSECKER Silvia               12   379,7  52,16     LM - P
   12    34   740,5  50,86  GÖTZ Renate - SCHEINER Carina                  7   405,5  55,70      K - K
   13    33   740,4  50,85  HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - LINDENLAUF Diana           9   396,4  54,45   LM - SLM
   14    25   734,2  50,42  ASCHAUER Alexandra - DAICHENDT Lieselotte     23   330,2  45,35     P - LM
   15    35   727,5  49,96  KOSCHIER Renate - LAKNER Ute                  25   318,5  43,74    SLM - K
   16    27   726,9  49,93  SIEGMUND Renate - SPIEß Anna                  27   297,9  40,92      P - P
   17     7   715,1  49,11  DOMZIOL Jadwiga - SCHADINGER Karin            19   356,1  48,91    LM - LM
   18     5   700,5  48,11  FLEISCHMANN Ursula - SEYFRIED Elfriede        15   371,5  51,04    SLM - P
   19    22   694,9  47,73  ANDESSNER Bibiane - UKMAR Christa             24   327,9  45,04      T - K
   20    16   671,1  46,09  DOUTLIK Marianne - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike         21   342,1  46,99      P - H
   21     6   668,0  45,88  KERBL Astrid - PREMITZER Brigitte             14   372,0  51,10    LM - LM
   22    32   666,5  45,77  KARALL Christine - MOSER Luise                13   372,5  51,16      T - T
   23     4   664,6  45,65  OSICKI Corinna - SCHIESSER Alexandra          29   242,6  33,32      K - K
   24     2   654,3  44,94  COBILANSCHI Sigrid - STALZER Lieselotte       20   349,3  47,98      K - K
   25    24   652,2  44,79  HORVATH Erika - KRONES Monika                 28   294,2  40,41      H - K
   26     8   641,5  44,06  BROJER Maria - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE Sylvestra     16   370,5  50,90      K - H
   27     3   633,5  43,51  BABSCH Inge - SOVA Karin                      11   386,5  53,10   SLM - LM
   28    26   623,5  42,82  JANSA Inge - SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa           26   311,5  42,78      P - H
   29    36   587,0  40,32  FALCHETTO Susi - ZIMMERMANN Elfriede          22   332,0  45,60      H - P
   30    12   537,5  36,92  GUJA Rodica - MANDT Ilse                      30   233,5  32,08      A - K



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1      1098762       
Nord   D3            
Keine  K64           
       KD            
AK            B53    
B10765        A982   
DB85          1073   
74            A109   
       D4            
       K4            
       A92           
       B86532        

3H O -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  4  3  7  5 
OW     5  9  9  5  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 5 27  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - SIEGMUND - SPIEß           2P    N   =  K3    110      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
14 18  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                4H    W  -1  P10   50       24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
13 25  ARTMER - GRÜMM - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT               Pass                0       22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 6 33  KERBL - PREMITZER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF           3T    S  -1  HB      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 7 35  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER            3P    N  -1  HA      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
11 21  FISCHER - GRÜMM - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC         3P    N  -1  K3      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
16 24  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - HORVATH - KRONES            3P    N  -1  HA      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
17 26  CHARKOW - FERLIC - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL           3P    N  -1  HA      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 1 31  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER       3Px   N  -1  HA     -100     8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
12 23  GUJA - MANDT - DENZ - SEIDEL                        3P    N  -2  HA     -100     8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
15 22  MOLNAR - WEIHS - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                  4P    N  -2  HA     -100     8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
 8 37  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - EGGER - GRASSECKER      2H    W  +2  P10    -170     4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 3 34  BABSCH - SOVA - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                     4H    W   =  P10    -420     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
 4 36  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN         4H    W   =  P10    -420     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2      10863         
Ost    K943          
N-S    D9            
       1095          
DB5           A2     
A10           B75    
42           AKB10653
ADB873        4      
       K974          
       D862          
       87            
       K62           

6N O -990            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     1  0  5  4  1 
OW    11 12  8  8 12 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 34  BABSCH - SOVA - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                     3N    W  +1  H4     -430    26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 31  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER       3N    W  +2  H4     -460    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 6 33  KERBL - PREMITZER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF           3N    W  +2  H4     -460    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 8 37  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - EGGER - GRASSECKER      3N    W  +2  P10    -460    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
11 21  FISCHER - GRÜMM - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC         3N    W  +2  H3     -460    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
13 25  ARTMER - GRÜMM - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT               3N    W  +2  H4     -460    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
14 18  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                3N    W  +2  P8     -460    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
16 24  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - HORVATH - KRONES            3N    W  +2  H3     -460    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 4 36  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN         3N    W  +3  P6     -490     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 5 27  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - SIEGMUND - SPIEß           3N    W  +3  P6     -490     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 7 35  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER            3N    W  +3  P6     -490     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
12 23  GUJA - MANDT - DENZ - SEIDEL                        3N    W  +3  P8     -490     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
15 22  MOLNAR - WEIHS - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                  3N    W  +4  H3     -520     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
17 26  CHARKOW - FERLIC - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL           3N    W  +4  H3     -520     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3      93            
Süd    76532         
O-W    932           
       KD2           
D64           B85    
AB109         D84    
K1086         DB754  
105           A9     
       AK1072        
       K             
       A             
       B87643        

4P S 420             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    11  4  5 10  4 
OW     2  8  8  3  5 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 31  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER       4Tx   S  +1  T10   610      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
15 22  MOLNAR - WEIHS - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                  5T    S  +1  T10   420      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 7 35  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER            5K    O  -2  PA    200      22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 3 34  BABSCH - SOVA - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                     1P    S  +3  K8    170      15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
 4 36  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN         1P    S  +3  K8    170      15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
 6 33  KERBL - PREMITZER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF           1P    S  +3  T10   170      15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
 8 37  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - EGGER - GRASSECKER      3P    S  +1  K8    170      15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
16 24  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - HORVATH - KRONES            2P    S  +2  K8    170      15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
17 26  CHARKOW - FERLIC - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL           1P    S  +3  T10   170      15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
 5 27  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - SIEGMUND - SPIEß           1T    S  +4  T10   150       8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
13 25  ARTMER - GRÜMM - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT               3P    S   =  K7    140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
11 21  FISCHER - GRÜMM - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC         3K    W  -1  PA    100       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
12 23  GUJA - MANDT - DENZ - SEIDEL                        3K    O  -1  PA    100       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
14 18  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                3P    S  -3  K8     -150     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4      DB10862       
West   AD6           
Alle   D972          
       ---           
4             AK9    
KB532         874    
85            A103   
B9874         K1052  
       753           
       109           
       KB64          
       AD63          

4P N 620             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  9  5 10  7 
OW     8  4  7  3  5 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 35  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER            3Px   N  +1  H6    930      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 8 37  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - EGGER - GRASSECKER      4Px   N   =  H3    790      23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
11 21  FISCHER - GRÜMM - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC         4Px   S   =  H3    790      23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
 3 34  BABSCH - SOVA - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                     4P    N   =  H8    620      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 4 36  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN         4P    N   =  H8    620      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 5 27  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - SIEGMUND - SPIEß           4P    N   =  H4    620      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
13 25  ARTMER - GRÜMM - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT               4P    N   =  H4    620      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
14 18  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                4P    N   =  PA    620      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
15 22  MOLNAR - WEIHS - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                  4P    N   =  H8    620      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
17 26  CHARKOW - FERLIC - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL           4P    N   =  H4    620      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 1 31  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER       2P    N  +2  H4    170       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 6 33  KERBL - PREMITZER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF           3P    N  +1  KA    170       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
12 23  GUJA - MANDT - DENZ - SEIDEL                        2P    N  +2  H4    170       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
16 24  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - HORVATH - KRONES            3P    N  +1  T2    170       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5      832           
Nord   952           
N-S    A1097         
       K43           
ADB10         965    
B8763         AKD    
B5            K4     
A10           DB972  
       K74           
       104           
       D8632         
       865           

5N O -460            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2  5  2  2  2 
OW    11  8 11 11 11 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
11 18  FISCHER - GRÜMM - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                   6H    O  -2  T2    100      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 27  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß             3N    O  -1  K2    50       22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 8 36  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN  6H    W  -1  P8    50       22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
17 25  CHARKOW - FERLIC - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT             6H    O  -1  T5    50       22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 7 34  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER              4H    O   =  H10    -420    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
12 22  GUJA - MANDT - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                    4H    O   =  K2     -420    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
14 26  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL         4H    O   =  K2     -420    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 2 32  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - KARALL - MOSER              4H    O  +1  K2     -450     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 4 35  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER              4H    O  +1  T6     -450     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 5 37  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - EGGER - GRASSECKER         4H    O  +1  T6     -450     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 6 31  KERBL - PREMITZER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER          4H    O  +1  K2     -450     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
13 24  ARTMER - GRÜMM - HORVATH - KRONES                   4H    O  +1  H4     -450     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
15 21  MOLNAR - WEIHS - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC          4H    O  +1  H10    -450     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
16 23  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - DENZ - SEIDEL               4H    O  +1  K3     -450     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6      84            
Ost    1073          
O-W    D97432        
       D7            
K1093         AB62   
B9            K5     
865           KB10   
KB62          A954   
       D75           
       AD8642        
       A             
       1083          

5Hx S -500           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2  6  8  2  2 
O     10  6  5 10  9 
W      :  :  :  :  6 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 5 37  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - EGGER - GRASSECKER         4P    O  -2  T8    200      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
13 24  ARTMER - GRÜMM - HORVATH - KRONES                   3P    W  -2  H3    200      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
17 25  CHARKOW - FERLIC - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT             4P    O  -2  T3    200      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 4 35  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER              3H    N   =  KB    140      20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 1 27  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß             4P    O  -1  T3    100      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
16 23  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - DENZ - SEIDEL               3P    O  -1  KA    100      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 8 36  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN  3H    N  -1  K10     -50    14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
11 18  FISCHER - GRÜMM - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                   2P    O   =  T3     -110    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
14 26  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL         3P    O   =  HA     -140     9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
15 21  MOLNAR - WEIHS - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC          3P    O   =  KA     -140     9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 2 32  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - KARALL - MOSER              3P    O  +1  HA     -170     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
12 22  GUJA - MANDT - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                    3P    O  +1  KA     -170     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 7 34  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER              3N    O   =  H4     -600     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
 6 31  KERBL - PREMITZER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER          4P    O   =  T2     -620     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7      DB93          
Süd    A4            
Alle   7543          
       D52           
AK654         108    
B10972        6      
B             K982   
73            AKB864 
       72            
       KD853         
       AD106         
       109           

2N O -120            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     3  7  6  5  5 
O      9  6  7  7  8 
W      :  :  6  :  7 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 5 37  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - EGGER - GRASSECKER         2P    W  -1  HA    100      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 8 36  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN  2P    O  -1  T10   100      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 1 27  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß             2K    S  -1  T7     -100    21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
16 23  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - DENZ - SEIDEL               2K    S  -1  KB     -100    21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 2 32  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - KARALL - MOSER              3T    O   =  HK     -110    15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
13 24  ARTMER - GRÜMM - HORVATH - KRONES                   2P    W   =  HA     -110    15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
14 26  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL         2T    O  +1  T10    -110    15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
17 25  CHARKOW - FERLIC - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT             2P    W   =  HA     -110    15,0 11,0   57,7  42,3
12 22  GUJA - MANDT - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                    2T    O  +2  HK     -130     9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
15 21  MOLNAR - WEIHS - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC          2T    O  +2  KA     -130     9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 7 34  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER              3K    S  -2  PA     -200     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
11 18  FISCHER - GRÜMM - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                   2K    S  -2  T7     -200     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 4 35  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER              2H    S  -3  T7     -300     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
 6 31  KERBL - PREMITZER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER          2Hx   S  -2  T7     -500     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8      A8432         
West   A53           
Keine  106           
       B97           
K965          107    
B1082         D974   
8             KD92   
AK104         863    
       DB            
       K6            
       AB7543        
       D52           

3K N 110             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  9  6  8  7 
OW     6  4  7  5  6 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
13 24  ARTMER - GRÜMM - HORVATH - KRONES                   3Hx   O  -2  PD    300      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 27  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß             2P    N  +1  P10   140      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 7 34  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER              3K    S  +1  TA    130      22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 2 32  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - KARALL - MOSER              2K    S  +1  TA    110      16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 8 36  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN  3K    S   =  TA    110      16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
11 18  FISCHER - GRÜMM - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                   2P    N   =  H3    110      16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
14 26  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL         2K    S  +1  TA    110      16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
17 25  CHARKOW - FERLIC - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT             3K    S   =  TA    110      16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 6 31  KERBL - PREMITZER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER          2K    S   =  TK    90        9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
12 22  GUJA - MANDT - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                    2K    S   =  TA    90        9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 5 37  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - EGGER - GRASSECKER         3H    O  -1  PD    50        5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
15 21  MOLNAR - WEIHS - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC          2H    O  -1  PD    50        5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 4 35  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER              2P    N  -1  H7      -50     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
16 23  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - DENZ - SEIDEL               4Kx   S  -1  TA     -100     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9      B103          
Nord   AD1097        
O-W    B4            
       A87           
K6            82     
432           865    
62            AD1053 
K96532        DB4    
       AD9754        
       KB            
       K987          
       10            

5P N 450             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  8 11 11  8 
OW     7  5  2  2  2 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
14 25  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT           3N    N  +3  K5    490      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 2 31  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER      4P    S  +1  T3    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 3 33  BABSCH - SOVA - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF               4P    S  +1  K6    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 5 36  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN     4P    S  +1  T6    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 6 27  KERBL - PREMITZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                4P    S  +1  T2    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 7 32  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - KARALL - MOSER               4P    S  +1  KB    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 8 35  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - KOSCHIER - LAKNER       4P    S  +1  T5    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
11 26  FISCHER - GRÜMM - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL            4P    S  +1  H2    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
13 23  ARTMER - GRÜMM - DENZ - SEIDEL                      4P    S  +1  K6    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
15 18  MOLNAR - WEIHS - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                    4P    S  +1  T3    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
16 22  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - ANDESSNER - UKMAR           4P    S  +1  K6    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
17 24  CHARKOW - FERLIC - HORVATH - KRONES                 4P    S  +1  T3    450      14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 1 37  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - EGGER - GRASSECKER           6P    S  -1  T6      -50     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
12 21  GUJA - MANDT - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC            3N    N  -3  TD     -150     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10     107432        
Ost    KDB43         
Alle   ---           
       1032          
86            K95    
A107          86     
AB8           D976543
AKB54         6      
       ADB           
       952           
       K102          
       D987          

5Hx S -500           
       T  K  H  P  N
N      6  1  8  7  6 
S      7  2  9  8  7 
O      6 11  4  4  6 
W      :  :  :  :  5 


 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
11 26  FISCHER - GRÜMM - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL            2T    W  -2  HK    200      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
14 25  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT           3H    N   =  T6    140      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 5 36  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN     5K    O  -1  H2    100      21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
15 18  MOLNAR - WEIHS - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                    3N    W  -1  HK    100      21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 6 27  KERBL - PREMITZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                2H    N  -1  T6     -100    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
13 23  ARTMER - GRÜMM - DENZ - SEIDEL                      3K    O   =  H2     -110    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 3 33  BABSCH - SOVA - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF               4K    O   =  H2     -130    14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 2 31  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER      4K    O  +1  H9     -150    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
16 22  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - ANDESSNER - UKMAR           2H    N  -2  T6     -200     9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
17 24  CHARKOW - FERLIC - HORVATH - KRONES                 4P    N  -2  T6     -200     9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 1 37  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - EGGER - GRASSECKER           5K    O   =  PA     -600     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 8 35  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - KOSCHIER - LAKNER       5K    O   =  PA     -600     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 7 32  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - KARALL - MOSER               4Kx   O   =  PA     -710     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
12 21  GUJA - MANDT - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC            4Kx   O   =  T9     -710     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11     AB10          
Süd    K109742       
Keine  AD            
       D3            
543           K2     
A6            D853   
10976         KB43   
A964          K52    
       D9876         
       B             
       852           
       B1087         

3Px S -100           
       T  K  H  P  N
N      5  4  7  8  6 
S      :  :  6  :  : 
OW     8  9  6  5  7 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 33  BABSCH - SOVA - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF               2Hx   N   =  K6    470      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
14 25  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT           2Hx   N   =  K3    470      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 2 31  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER      1H    N  +1  K3    110      18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
11 26  FISCHER - GRÜMM - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL            1H    N  +1  K2    110      18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
13 23  ARTMER - GRÜMM - DENZ - SEIDEL                      1H    N  +1  H3    110      18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
15 18  MOLNAR - WEIHS - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                    1H    N  +1  K5    110      18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
17 24  CHARKOW - FERLIC - HORVATH - KRONES                 1H    N  +1  K4    110      18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
16 22  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - ANDESSNER - UKMAR           1H    N   =  KB    80       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 1 37  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - EGGER - GRASSECKER           2H    N  -1  T7      -50     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 5 36  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN     3H    N  -1  K4      -50     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 6 27  KERBL - PREMITZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                1H    N  -1  T2      -50     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 7 32  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - KARALL - MOSER               2H    N  -1  T2      -50     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 8 35  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - KOSCHIER - LAKNER       3T    W   =  H10    -110     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
12 21  GUJA - MANDT - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC            3K    O  +1  HB     -130     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12     AB73          
West   6             
N-S    543           
       AKB73         
D86           K10    
K984          ADB1073
A109          K762   
1094          8      
       9542          
       52            
       DB8           
       D652          

4H W -420            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  3  3  8  5 
OW     5  9 10  5  7 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6 27  KERBL - PREMITZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                2H    O  +2  T6     -170    26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
11 26  FISCHER - GRÜMM - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL            3H    O  +2  KD     -200    24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 1 37  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - EGGER - GRASSECKER           4H    W   =  TK     -420    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 2 31  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER      4H    O   =  T5     -420    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 5 36  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN     4H    O   =  T5     -420    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 8 35  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - KOSCHIER - LAKNER       4H    O   =  P9     -420    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
12 21  GUJA - MANDT - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC            4H    O   =  T2     -420    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
13 23  ARTMER - GRÜMM - DENZ - SEIDEL                      4H    O   =  T5     -420    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
14 25  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT           4H    O   =  T2     -420    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
15 18  MOLNAR - WEIHS - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                    4H    O   =  T6     -420    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
16 22  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - ANDESSNER - UKMAR           4H    O   =  KD     -420    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
17 24  CHARKOW - FERLIC - HORVATH - KRONES                 4H    O   =  T5     -420    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 3 33  BABSCH - SOVA - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF               4H    O  +1  KD     -450     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
 7 32  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - KARALL - MOSER               4Hx   O   =  T3     -590     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13     D1094         
Nord   1084          
Alle   K432          
       B5            
AB8753        K2     
AB93          K765   
6             A97    
KD            9872   
       6             
       D2            
       DB1085        
       A10643        

5H O -650            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  8  1  3  5 
OW     7  5 11 10  8 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
16 21  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC   4H    W  -1  K3    100      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
17 23  CHARKOW - FERLIC - DENZ - SEIDEL                    4H    W  -1  K3    100      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
14 24  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - HORVATH - KRONES               2H    W  +1  K2     -140    22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
15 26  MOLNAR - WEIHS - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL             1H    W  +3  K4     -170    20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 2 27  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß            4P    O   =  K4     -620    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 3 32  BABSCH - SOVA - KARALL - MOSER                      4P    W   =  TB     -620    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 4 34  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                4H    W   =  TB     -620    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 6 37  KERBL - PREMITZER - EGGER - GRASSECKER              4H    O   =  P6     -620    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 7 31  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER       4P    W   =  TB     -620    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
11 25  FISCHER - GRÜMM - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT              4P    W   =  K3     -620    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
13 22  ARTMER - GRÜMM - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                  4P    W   =  H2     -620    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
12 18  GUJA - MANDT - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                      4H    W  +1  P9     -650     4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 8 33  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF   4H    W  +2  P10    -680     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
 1 36  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN       4Px   W   =  TB     -790     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14     108           
Ost    AD93          
Keine  10965         
       742           
DB9           AK74   
B864          107    
K             AB743  
B10963        A8     
       6532          
       K52           
       D82           
       KD5           

4P O -420            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  4  6  3  5 
OW     8  9  7 10  7 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
13 22  ARTMER - GRÜMM - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                  3N    W  -3  K6    150      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 36  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN       3N    W  -2  P10   100      22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 8 33  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF   3N    W  -2  K5    100      22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
15 26  MOLNAR - WEIHS - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL             3N    W  -2  P10   100      22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 7 31  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER       3N    W  -1  P10   50       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
11 25  FISCHER - GRÜMM - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT              3N    O  -1  TD    50       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
12 18  GUJA - MANDT - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                      3N    O  -1  TK    50       16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
14 24  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - HORVATH - KRONES               2N    W   =  T7     -120    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 3 32  BABSCH - SOVA - KARALL - MOSER                      2N    W  +1  T6     -150    10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
17 23  CHARKOW - FERLIC - DENZ - SEIDEL                    1P    O  +3  TK     -170     8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
 6 37  KERBL - PREMITZER - EGGER - GRASSECKER              2N    W  +3  T2     -210     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 4 34  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                3N    W   =  P10    -400     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
16 21  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC   3N    O   =  H2     -400     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 2 27  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß            3N    O  +1  T5     -430     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15     83            
Süd    B8764         
N-S    A9864         
       9             
AD9           B1074  
D953          A102   
D53           B      
A62           D10843 
       K652          
       K             
       K1072         
       KB75          

3T W -110            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  8  4  5  6 
OW     9  5  8  8  7 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
13 22  ARTMER - GRÜMM - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                  3Nx   W  -3  K4    500      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 2 27  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß            3P    O  -2  K2    100      23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
14 24  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - HORVATH - KRONES               3P    O  -2  K2    100      23,0  3,0   88,5  11,5
 1 36  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN       2K    S   =  H5    90       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 3 32  BABSCH - SOVA - KARALL - MOSER                      2K    S   =  H6    90       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 7 31  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER       1N    N   =  T4    90       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
15 26  MOLNAR - WEIHS - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL             2K    S   =  TA    90       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 4 34  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                1K    S   =  H5    70       12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 6 37  KERBL - PREMITZER - EGGER - GRASSECKER              3P    O  -1  K7    50        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 8 33  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF   2T    W  -1  H7    50        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
11 25  FISCHER - GRÜMM - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT              3T    O  -1  K7    50        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
16 21  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC   4P    O  -1  K7    50        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
12 18  GUJA - MANDT - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                      2P    O   =  HK     -110     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
17 23  CHARKOW - FERLIC - DENZ - SEIDEL                    2Kx   S  -2  H6     -500     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16     82            
West   B9654         
O-W    A843          
       75            
D1097         AK4    
K             108732 
D652          K7     
AD86          1032   
       B653          
       AD            
       B109          
       KB94          

3P W -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  6  6  4  5 
OW     9  7  7  9  8 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
15 26  MOLNAR - WEIHS - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL             1N    S  +1  T4    120      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 2 27  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß            2H    O  -1  T4    100      21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 3 32  BABSCH - SOVA - KARALL - MOSER                      2H    O  -1  KB    100      21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 6 37  KERBL - PREMITZER - EGGER - GRASSECKER              1N    O  -1  KB    100      21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
13 22  ARTMER - GRÜMM - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                  1N    O  -1  KB    100      21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 1 36  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN       1N    O   =  P6      -90    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 8 33  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF   1N    O   =  T3      -90    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
12 18  GUJA - MANDT - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                      1N    O   =  T4      -90    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
16 21  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC   1N    O   =  KB      -90    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
17 23  CHARKOW - FERLIC - DENZ - SEIDEL                    2K    W   =  P8      -90    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
14 24  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - HORVATH - KRONES               2P    O   =  T7     -110     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 4 34  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                2P    W  +1  T7     -140     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 7 31  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER       1P    W  +2  T7     -140     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
11 25  FISCHER - GRÜMM - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT              1N    O  +2  T4     -150     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17     A1083         
Nord   AD            
Keine  KDB63         
       KD            
D95           742    
KB87          10952  
95            A84    
B843          A52    
       KB6           
       643           
       1072          
       10976         

5P N 450             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9 11  7 11 10 
OW     4  2  6  2  2 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 7 27  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß             3N    N  +2  H10   460      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 8 32  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - KARALL - MOSER          3N    N  +2  H2    460      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 3 31  BABSCH - SOVA - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER              3N    N  +1  H6    430      18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
11 24  FISCHER - GRÜMM - HORVATH - KRONES                  3N    N  +1  H5    430      18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
13 21  ARTMER - GRÜMM - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC          3N    N  +1  H3    430      18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
14 23  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - DENZ - SEIDEL                  3N    N  +1  H5    430      18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
17 22  CHARKOW - FERLIC - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                3N    N  +1  H10   430      18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 5 35  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KOSCHIER - LAKNER          1N    N  +4  H10   210      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 2 37  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - EGGER - GRASSECKER          2N    N  +2  P2    180      10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 1 34  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER              1K    N  +4  H5    150       8,0 18,0   30,8  69,2
16 18  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - NEHIBA - ROUPEC             1P    N  +2  H10   140       6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 4 33  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF          3N    N  -1  H5      -50     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
12 26  GUJA - MANDT - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL               3N    N  -1  H9      -50     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
15 25  MOLNAR - WEIHS - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT               3N    N  -1  H2      -50     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18     8653          
Ost    B52           
N-S    A43           
       762           
D2            B1097  
10874         AD9    
765           102    
AB104         D983   
       AK4           
       K63           
       KDB98         
       K5            

3Tx O 100            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  8  6  7  8 
OW     8  5  7  6  5 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 34  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER              3N    S   =  H8    600      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 8 32  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - KARALL - MOSER          3N    S   =  TB    600      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
15 25  MOLNAR - WEIHS - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT               3N    S   =  T4    600      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
16 18  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - NEHIBA - ROUPEC             2N    S  +2  H8    180      20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
13 21  ARTMER - GRÜMM - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC          1N    S  +2  H8    150      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
14 23  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - DENZ - SEIDEL                  1N    S  +2  H8    150      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 4 33  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF          1N    S  +1  TB    120      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 5 35  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KOSCHIER - LAKNER          2N    S   =  H4    120      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
17 22  CHARKOW - FERLIC - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                1N    S  +1  T4    120      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 2 37  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - EGGER - GRASSECKER          1K    S  +1  H8    90        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 7 27  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß             1K    S  +1  K5    90        7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
11 24  FISCHER - GRÜMM - HORVATH - KRONES                  3N    S  -1  T4     -100     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
12 26  GUJA - MANDT - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL               2K    S  -1  P3     -100     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 3 31  BABSCH - SOVA - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER              2H    W   =  P6     -110     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19     B98           
Süd    B954          
O-W    ADB9          
       KB            
10742         AKD5   
D103          K876   
10            6      
D10763        A854   
       63            
       A2            
       K875432       
       92            

4Nx S -300           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     3  9  5  3  8 
OW    10  4  8 10  5 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
11 24  FISCHER - GRÜMM - HORVATH - KRONES                  4K    N  -1  PA      -50    24,8  1,2   95,6   4,4
15 25  MOLNAR - WEIHS - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT               4K    N  -1  PA      -50    24,8  1,2   95,6   4,4
 8 32  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - KARALL - MOSER          5K    N  -2  PA     -100    20,5  5,5   79,0  21,0
12 26  GUJA - MANDT - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL               3Kx   N  -1  PA     -100    20,5  5,5   79,0  21,0
 2 37  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - EGGER - GRASSECKER          5K    S  -3  P4     -150    17,3  8,7   66,6  33,4
 7 27  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß             3P    W  +1  P8     -170    14,1 11,9   54,1  45,9
16 18  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - NEHIBA - ROUPEC             3P    W  +1  H5     -170    14,1 11,9   54,1  45,9
 1 34  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER              5Kx   N  -2  PA     -300     6,5 19,5   25,1  74,9
 3 31  BABSCH - SOVA - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER              5Kx   S  -2  T8     -300     6,5 19,5   25,1  74,9
 5 35  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KOSCHIER - LAKNER          5Kx   N  -2  PA     -300     6,5 19,5   25,1  74,9
13 21  ARTMER - GRÜMM - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC          5Kx   S  -2  T2     -300     6,5 19,5   25,1  74,9
14 23  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - DENZ - SEIDEL                  5Kx   N  -2  PA     -300     6,5 19,5   25,1  74,9
17 22  CHARKOW - FERLIC - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                5Kx   S  -3  P10    -500     0,1 25,9    0,3  99,7
 4 33  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF                              A+/A-   15,6 10,4   60,0  40,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20     K2            
West   AB742         
Alle   D7            
       B875          
DB54          A983   
105           K63    
98            A542   
AD964         103    
       1076          
       D98           
       KB1063        
       K2            

4P W -620            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  5  7  3  5 
OW     9  7  6 10  8 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 34  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER              2H    N   =  P9    110      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 5 35  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KOSCHIER - LAKNER          2H    N   =  T10   110      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 2 37  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - EGGER - GRASSECKER          Pass                0       21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
11 24  FISCHER - GRÜMM - HORVATH - KRONES                  Pass                0       21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
16 18  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - NEHIBA - ROUPEC             3H    N  -1  PA     -100    17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
17 22  CHARKOW - FERLIC - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                3H    N  -1  PA     -100    17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 7 27  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - SIEGMUND - SPIEß             2P    O  +1  H8     -140    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
12 26  GUJA - MANDT - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL               2P    O  +1  HK     -140    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
14 23  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - DENZ - SEIDEL                  2P    O  +1  H8     -140    12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 3 31  BABSCH - SOVA - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER              2P    W  +2  HA     -170     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 4 33  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF          3P    W  +1  T8     -170     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 8 32  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - KARALL - MOSER          2P    W  +2  T7     -170     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
13 21  ARTMER - GRÜMM - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC          3P    O  +1  H7     -170     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
15 25  MOLNAR - WEIHS - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT               3H    N  -2  T10    -200     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21     9653          
Nord   K4            
N-S    AK97          
       B54           
K87           B10    
AD76532       109    
543           D1086  
---           D9873  
       AD42          
       B8            
       B2            
       AK1062        

5P S 650             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      9  8  5 10  7 
S      :  :  : 11  : 
OW     4  4  8  2  4 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 27  BABSCH - SOVA - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    4P    S  +1  P8    650      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
15 24  MOLNAR - WEIHS - HORVATH - KRONES                   4P    S  +1  HA    650      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
17 21  CHARKOW - FERLIC - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC        4P    S  +1  K3    650      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 1 33  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF        4P    S   =  HA    620      16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 5 34  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - GÖTZ - SCHEINER            4P    S   =  HA    620      16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 6 36  KERBL - PREMITZER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN          4P    S   =  K3    620      16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
11 23  FISCHER - GRÜMM - DENZ - SEIDEL                     4P    S   =  K3    620      16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
14 22  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - ANDESSNER - UKMAR              4P    S   =  K3    620      16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
16 26  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL      3P    S  +2  HA    200      10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 8 31  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER  3P    S  +1  P7    170       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
13 18  ARTMER - GRÜMM - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                    3P    S  +1  K5    170       7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 2 35  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER           3P    S   =  HA    140       4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 4 32  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - KARALL - MOSER                 4P    S  -1  HA     -100     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
12 25  GUJA - MANDT - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT                 3H    W   =  P3     -140     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22     AKD96         
Ost    D86           
O-W    63            
       986           
108753        2      
A1095         KB72   
---           AD105  
K1073         A542   
       B4            
       43            
       KB98742       
       DB            

5H O -650            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2  6  2  5  4 
O     11  7 11  8  8 
W      :  6  :  :  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
14 22  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - ANDESSNER - UKMAR              2P    N  -1  TA      -50    26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 4 32  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - KARALL - MOSER                 1N    O  +1  K9     -120    24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 2 35  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER           3H    W   =  PA     -140    21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
12 25  GUJA - MANDT - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT                 3H    W   =  PA     -140    21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 6 36  KERBL - PREMITZER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN          3H    W  +1  PA     -170    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
15 24  MOLNAR - WEIHS - HORVATH - KRONES                   1N    O  +3  TD     -180    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
17 21  CHARKOW - FERLIC - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC        3P    N  -4  H7     -200    14,0 12,0   53,8  46,2
 3 27  BABSCH - SOVA - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    3Kx   S  -3  P8     -500    11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 8 31  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER  3Kx   S  -3  P3     -500    11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 5 34  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - GÖTZ - SCHEINER            4H    W   =  PA     -620     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
13 18  ARTMER - GRÜMM - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                    4H    O   =  PB     -620     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
16 26  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL      4H    O   =  TD     -620     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 1 33  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF        4Kx   S  -4  P3     -800     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
11 23  FISCHER - GRÜMM - DENZ - SEIDEL                     3Kx   S  -4  P3     -800     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23     D6            
Süd    KD32          
Alle   DB9542        
       6             
K74           B852   
A984          B      
AK107         3      
A8           KD109743
       A1093         
       10765         
       86            
       B52           

4N W -630            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2  7  6  3  2 
O     11  5  7  9 10 
W      :  6  :  :  : 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 4 32  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - KARALL - MOSER                 6T    O  -1  K8    100      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
11 23  FISCHER - GRÜMM - DENZ - SEIDEL                     4P    O  -1  K8    100      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 1 33  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF        3T    O  +3  H7     -170    22,0  4,0   84,6  15,4
 2 35  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER           5T    O   =  H7     -600    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
 6 36  KERBL - PREMITZER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN          3N    W   =  KD     -600    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
16 26  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL      5T    O   =  H6     -600    18,0  8,0   69,2  30,8
13 18  ARTMER - GRÜMM - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                    3N    W  +1  KD     -630    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
15 24  MOLNAR - WEIHS - HORVATH - KRONES                   3N    W  +1  KD     -630    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 5 34  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - GÖTZ - SCHEINER            3N    W  +2  KD     -660     9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 8 31  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER  3N    W  +2  KD     -660     9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 3 27  BABSCH - SOVA - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    3N    W  +3  H3     -690     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
12 25  GUJA - MANDT - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT                 3N    W  +3  KD     -690     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
14 22  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - ANDESSNER - UKMAR              3N    W  +3  K2     -690     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
17 21  CHARKOW - FERLIC - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC        3N    W  +3  H6     -690     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24     K763          
West   84            
Keine  A97652        
       4             
98            A4     
97            ADB6532
D10           K      
AKDB753       1096   
       DB1052        
       K10           
       B843          
       82            

4Px N -100           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2  9  2  9  2 
OW    10  4 10  4  9 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
13 18  ARTMER - GRÜMM - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                    6H    O  -3  PD    150      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 1 33  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF        5H    O  -2  PD    100      20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 2 35  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER           5H    O  -2  PD    100      20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 3 27  BABSCH - SOVA - SIEGMUND - SPIEß                    5H    O  -2  PD    100      20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
 6 36  KERBL - PREMITZER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN          5H    O  -2  K8    100      20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
15 24  MOLNAR - WEIHS - HORVATH - KRONES                   5H    W  -2  PD    100      20,0  6,0   76,9  23,1
14 22  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - ANDESSNER - UKMAR              5H    O  -1  KB    50       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
17 21  CHARKOW - FERLIC - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC        4H    O  -1  PD    50       13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
12 25  GUJA - MANDT - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT                 5T    W   =  KA     -400    10,0 16,0   38,5  61,5
 5 34  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - GÖTZ - SCHEINER            4H    O   =  K8     -420     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
16 26  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL      4H    O   =  PD     -420     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
11 23  FISCHER - GRÜMM - DENZ - SEIDEL                     3N    W  +1  KA     -430     4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 4 32  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - KARALL - MOSER                 4H    O  +1  PD     -450     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
 8 31  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER  4H    O  +1  PD     -450     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25     7             
Nord   AK            
O-W    D108          
       AD98762       
AD9542        B10863 
1075          B843   
A972          K      
---           B54    
       K             
       D962          
       B6543         
       K103          

5Tx N -300           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9  8  5  2  5 
OW     2  4  7 10  3 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 5 33  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF      5Px   W  -1  HK    200      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
13 26  ARTMER - GRÜMM - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL             3T    N  +1  PB    130      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 3 36  BABSCH - SOVA - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN              5T    N  -1  P3      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 6 35  KERBL - PREMITZER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER               5T    N  -1  PB      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 7 37  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - EGGER - GRASSECKER           5T    N  -1  P3      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
11 22  FISCHER - GRÜMM - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                 5T    N  -1  PB      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
15 23  MOLNAR - WEIHS - DENZ - SEIDEL                      5T    N  -1  P3      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
16 25  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT        5T    N  -1  PB      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
17 18  CHARKOW - FERLIC - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                  5T    N  -1  PB      -50    16,0 10,0   61,5  38,5
 1 32  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - KARALL - MOSER               6T    N  -2  PB     -100     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
12 24  GUJA - MANDT - HORVATH - KRONES                     5T    N  -2  KK     -100     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 2 34  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER             3P    W  +1  HA     -170     4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 4 31  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER         5Tx   N  -2  KK     -300     2,0 24,0    7,7  92,3
14 21  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC      4P    O   =  HK     -620     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26     KD42          
Ost    D987          
Alle   B7            
       864           
AB1093        76     
654           AKB32  
10            K53    
10532         KDB    
       85            
       10            
       AD98642       
       A97           

3H O -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  9  4  5  7 
OW     8  4  9  8  4 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6 35  KERBL - PREMITZER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER               3P    W  -3  KB    300      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
11 22  FISCHER - GRÜMM - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                 4H    O  -3  P8    300      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
12 24  GUJA - MANDT - HORVATH - KRONES                     4P    W  -3  K3    300      24,0  2,0   92,3   7,7
 1 32  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - KARALL - MOSER               4Hx   O  -1  P8    200      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 2 34  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER             4P    W  -2  KB    200      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 7 37  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - EGGER - GRASSECKER           4H    O  -2  H10   200      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
15 23  MOLNAR - WEIHS - DENZ - SEIDEL                      3P    W  -2  KB    200      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 3 36  BABSCH - SOVA - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN              2P    O  -1  H10   100       9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
13 26  ARTMER - GRÜMM - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL             4H    O  -1  P8    100       9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
14 21  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC      4H    O  -1  KA    100       9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
17 18  CHARKOW - FERLIC - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                  4H    O  -1  H10   100       9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 4 31  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER         2P    O   =  H10    -110     4,0 22,0   15,4  84,6
 5 33  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF      3H    W   =  KA     -140     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2
16 25  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT        3H    O   =  P8     -140     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27     KD6           
Süd    AD52          
Keine  AK10          
       642           
109           873    
76            K10843 
9764          D85    
109875        AB     
       AB542         
       B9            
       B32           
       KD3           

5N S 460             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9  9 10 11 11 
OW     4  4  3  2  2 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 1 32  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - KARALL - MOSER               3N    N  +3  H3    490      26,0  0,0  100,0   0,0
 6 35  KERBL - PREMITZER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER               4P    S  +1  H7    450      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
11 22  FISCHER - GRÜMM - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                 4P    S  +1  H7    450      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
13 26  ARTMER - GRÜMM - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL             5P    S   =  H7    450      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
14 21  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC      5P    S   =  H7    450      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
16 25  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT        5P    S   =  T10   450      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
17 18  CHARKOW - FERLIC - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                  4P    S  +1  H7    450      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
 5 33  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF      4P    S   =  H7    420      12,0 14,0   46,2  53,8
 2 34  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER             6P    S  -1  H7      -50     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 3 36  BABSCH - SOVA - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN              6P    S  -1  K8      -50     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 4 31  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER         6P    S  -1  T10     -50     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
 7 37  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - EGGER - GRASSECKER           6P    S  -1  T10     -50     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
12 24  GUJA - MANDT - HORVATH - KRONES                     6P    S  -1  T7      -50     6,0 20,0   23,1  76,9
15 23  MOLNAR - WEIHS - DENZ - SEIDEL                      6P    S  -2  K7     -100     0,0 26,0    0,0 100,0



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28     ADB986        
West   6             
N-S    D             
       AKB74         
104           5      
8532          AKD    
AKB83         6542   
102           98653  
       K732          
       B10974        
       1097          
       D             

6Kx W 500            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  3  7 11  5 
OW     3  9  6  1  3 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 2 34  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER             4P    N  +2  HA    680      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 3 36  BABSCH - SOVA - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN              4P    N  +2  HA    680      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 5 33  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF      4P    N  +2  T3    680      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 6 35  KERBL - PREMITZER - KOSCHIER - LAKNER               5P    N  +1  HA    680      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 7 37  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - EGGER - GRASSECKER           4P    N  +2  HA    680      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
11 22  FISCHER - GRÜMM - ANDESSNER - UKMAR                 4P    N  +2  HA    680      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
12 24  GUJA - MANDT - HORVATH - KRONES                     5P    N  +1  HA    680      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
13 26  ARTMER - GRÜMM - JANSA - SCHWARZL-GRILL             4P    N  +2  HA    680      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
15 23  MOLNAR - WEIHS - DENZ - SEIDEL                      4P    N  +2  HK    680      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
16 25  DOUTLIK - SOMMEREGGER - ASCHAUER - DAICHENDT        4P    N  +2  HA    680      17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 1 32  ANGEBRANDT - PICHLER - KARALL - MOSER               5P    S   =  KA    650       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 4 31  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - ASSMANN - THOMASBERGER         5P    N   =  HK    650       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
14 21  SCHWARZ - WITTMANN - BREITENSTEIN - SMEDEREVAC      5P    N   =  HA    650       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
17 18  CHARKOW - FERLIC - NEHIBA - ROUPEC                  4P    N  +1  K6    650       3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29     652           
Nord   AB1086        
Alle   A9            
       963           
K9            A4     
K43           D95    
KB1062        873    
K74           ADB85  
       DB10873       
       72            
       D54           
       102           

5N O -660            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2  2  5  7  2 
OW    11 10  8  6 11 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 6 34  KERBL - PREMITZER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                 4K    W  +2  P2     -170    25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 5 32  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KARALL - MOSER             3P    S  -2  T4     -200    21,0  5,0   80,8  19,2
 3 35  BABSCH - SOVA - KOSCHIER - LAKNER                   1N    W  +4  HB     -210    17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 8 27  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - SIEGMUND - SPIEß        3N    O   =  PD     -600    13,0 13,0   50,0  50,0
 7 36  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN       3N    W  +2  HB     -660     9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 2 33  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF       3N    O  +3  H7     -690     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5
 4 37  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - EGGER - GRASSECKER             3N    O  +3  H7     -690     3,0 23,0   11,5  88,5



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30     KD9           
Ost    K94           
Keine  KD642         
       103           
A1085         732    
B7            D532   
95            A87    
B9654         KD7    
       B64           
       A1086         
       B103          
       A82           

3H S 140             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  9  9  7  7 
OW     7  4  4  6  4 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 4 37  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - EGGER - GRASSECKER             2N    N  +1  P2    150      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 3 35  BABSCH - SOVA - KOSCHIER - LAKNER                   3K    N   =  P2    110      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
 8 27  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - SIEGMUND - SPIEß        3K    N   =  P2    110      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
 2 33  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF       1N    N   =  TK    90       11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 7 36  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN       1N    N   =  TK    90       11,0 15,0   42,3  57,7
 5 32  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KARALL - MOSER             3N    N  -1  H2      -50     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 6 34  KERBL - PREMITZER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                 3N    N  -2  TK     -100     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31     A643          
Süd    D763          
N-S    D             
       7643          
K9            B82    
KB94          A105   
9862          A543   
KD8           B95    
       D1075         
       82            
       KB107         
       A102          

1N W -90             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  6  5  7  5 
OW     7  7  7  5  7 




 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 35  BABSCH - SOVA - KOSCHIER - LAKNER                   3H    W  -3  KD    150      25,0  1,0   96,2   3,8
 2 33  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF       1N    O  -1  P5    50       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 7 36  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN       3K    W  -1  T3    50       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 8 27  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - SIEGMUND - SPIEß        1N    O  -1  K7    50       17,0  9,0   65,4  34,6
 4 37  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - EGGER - GRASSECKER             1N    O   =  P7      -90     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 5 32  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KARALL - MOSER             1N    O   =  P7      -90     7,0 19,0   26,9  73,1
 6 34  KERBL - PREMITZER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                 1N    O  +1  H8     -120     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32     B75           
West   KDB97         
O-W    K5            
       B96           
K10963        8      
1082          A543   
D102          B6     
D8            AK10752
       AD42          
       6             
       A98743        
       43            

2K N 90              
       T  K  H  P  N
N      5  8  7  7  5 
S      :  :  :  :  6 
OW     8  4  5  6  7 



 Paar   N-S/O-W                                            Kont         Aus  Ergebnis    Punkte         %     
 3 35  BABSCH - SOVA - KOSCHIER - LAKNER                   2K    S  +1  TD    110      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
 5 32  FLEISCHMANN - SEYFRIED - KARALL - MOSER             3K    S   =  TD    110      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
 6 34  KERBL - PREMITZER - GÖTZ - SCHEINER                 3K    S   =  TD    110      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
 7 36  DOMZIOL - SCHADINGER - FALCHETTO - ZIMMERMANN       3K    S   =  TD    110      19,0  7,0   73,1  26,9
 4 37  OSICKI - SCHIESSER - EGGER - GRASSECKER             3T    O  -1  H6    100       9,0 17,0   34,6  65,4
 8 27  BROJER - NANEVSKI-NITSCHE - SIEGMUND - SPIEß        2H    N  -1  P8      -50     5,0 21,0   19,2  80,8
 2 33  COBILANSCHI - STALZER - HÖRNLEIN - LINDENLAUF       3K    S  -2  TD     -100     1,0 25,0    3,8  96,2


Einzelresultate