2024-07-03  14. Teamturnier

Rundenresultate  Kumulierte Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1

10 Teams. Anzahl der Runden: 4.

Platz  Team   Score  Name             C-O  Teammitglieder                                                                   MP

    1     4   53,08  Buchmayr              Kadlec Lisi - Kampel Alfred - Schwarz Margit - Buchmayr Maximilian              128
    2     2   48,00  Double Dummy          Skrabal Florian - Belin Aurelie - Köpplinger Klaus - Zhou Julie                 100
    3     5   43,50  Crazy                 Franzel Robert - Novak Gudrun - Kunisch Wolfgang - Turcsanyi Manuela             80
    4     9   41,63  KatMix 23             Illner Andrea - Grubhofer Mario - Daichendt Lieselotte - Schwab Manfred          64
    5     1   39,63  goldies               Eigenbauer Karl - Hackl Johann - Pendl Michael - Durek Josef                     48

    6     3   30,28  Hermann               Hermann Sophie - Crisafulli Sadaba Patricio - Eichholzer Jörg - Landau Daniel    24
    7     7   17,05  Elsbeere              Reiter Johanna - Pichler Ingrid - De Mare Marianne - Pölzlbauer Christa      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  1                                                                       
Tisch  Team                              C-O      1      IMP            Score   
  1    1 goldies       2  Double Dummy   0- 6   13- 9   13-15         9,08 10,92
  2    3 Hermann       4  Buchmayr       0- 4    1-35    1-39         0,20 19,80
  3    5 Crazy         6  Sandkasten A   0- 4   24-18   24-22        10,92  9,08
  4    7 Elsbeere      8  Sandkasten B   2- 0    6-21    8-21         5,07 14,93
  5    9 KatMix 23     10 Sandkasten C   2- 0   18-15   20-15        12,18  7,82

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  2                                                                       
Tisch  Team                              C-O      1      IMP            Score   
  1    4 Buchmayr      9  KatMix 23             19-12   19-12        12,94  7,06
  2    2 Double Dummy  5  Crazy          4- 0   30-11   34-11        17,42  2,58
  3    7 Elsbeere      6  Sandkasten A   5- 0    2-32    7-32         2,18 17,82
  4    3 Hermann       8  Sandkasten B   3- 4   35-12   38-16        17,21  2,79
  5    1 goldies       10 Sandkasten C   2- 6   19- 8   21-14        12,94  7,06

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  3                                                                       
Tisch  Team                              C-O      1      IMP            Score   
  1    4 Buchmayr      2  Double Dummy          17- 7   17- 7        13,99  6,01
  2    1 goldies       9  KatMix 23      0- 6   32-24   32-30        10,92  9,08
  3    3 Hermann       6  Sandkasten A   2- 4   24-25   26-29         8,65 11,35
  4    5 Crazy         8  Sandkasten B   2- 4   24-22   26-26        10,00 10,00
  5    7 Elsbeere      10 Sandkasten C   4- 0   12-19   16-19         8,65 11,35

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  4                                                                       
Tisch  Team                              C-O      1      IMP            Score   
  1    4 Buchmayr      2  Double Dummy          18-27   18-27         6,35 13,65
  2    1 goldies       9  KatMix 23      0- 6   27-29   27-35         6,69 13,31
  3    3 Hermann       6  Sandkasten A   2- 4    7-21    9-25         4,22 15,78
  4    5 Crazy         8  Sandkasten B   2- 4   49- 0   51- 4        20,00  0,00
  5    7 Elsbeere      10 Sandkasten C   4- 0    4-39    8-39         1,15 18,85


Rundenresultate  Kumulierte Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1