Home | Links | Kontakt

>>>>>  vom 2. November bis 6. Dezember bleibt der Bridgeclub geschlossen <<<<

Der Bridgeclub für alle Spieler

Monatsübersicht

Monatsübersicht 2020

Dezember 2020  19.10.2020
November 20201.11.2020
Oktober 202019.10.2020
September 202028.9.2020
August 202018.8.2020
Juli 202015.7.2020
Juni 20209.6.2020
Mai 202013.4.2020
April 20207.4.2020
März 202013.03.2020
Februar 202014.02.2020
Jänner 202024.01.2020